Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
MATH 102
Calculus
Dr. Farhad Husseinov
Section C
SB 209
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Jeni Legg
Section N
SB 101
MATH 102
Calculus
Dr.
Farhad Husseinov
Section C
SB 209
COM 111
Public Speaking: Business Presentations
Mr. Toghrul Talibzadeh
Section I
SPIA 114
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Jeni Legg
Section N
SB
101
COM 111
Public Speaking: Business Presentations
Mr. Toghrul Talibzadeh
Section I
SPIA 114
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Mr. Jeyhun Rzayev
Section G
SPIA
218
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Tavian MacKinnon
Section J
SB
101
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Mr. Fatih Yilmaz
Section
E
SB
109
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Tavian MacKinnon
Section J
SB 101
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Mr. Fatih Yilmaz
Section E
SB 109
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in
Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section A
SPIA 114
MATH 102
Calculus
Dr.
Farhad Husseinov
Section
A
SB
209
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section A
SPIA
114
MATH 102
Calculus
Dr.
Farhad Husseinov
Section
A
SB 209
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section A
SPIA
114
10:15 a.m.
10:30 a.m.
COM 111
Public Speaking: Modern Public Address
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section D
SB 101
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Dr. Muharrem Yesilirmak
Section A
SB 109
COM 111
Public Speaking: Modern Public Address
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section D
SB
101
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Dr. Muharrem Yesilirmak
Section A
SB 109
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Shalala Mammadova
Section D
SB 109
COM 111
Public Speaking: Modern Public Address
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section E
SB
101
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section B
SB 109
COM 111
Public Speaking: Modern Public Address
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section E
SB
101
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section B
SB 109
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in
Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section B
SB
109
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Jeni Legg
Section M
SB 102
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Gunel Mammadova
Section C
SPIA 114
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Jeni Legg
Section M
SB 102
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Gunel Mammadova
Section C
SPIA
114
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Shalala Mammadova
Section D
SB
209
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms.
Gunel Mammadova
Section B
SPIA 114
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Mr. Huseyn Ismayilov
Section C
SB 209
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms.
Gunel Mammadova
Section B
SPIA 114
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Mr. Huseyn Ismayilov
Section C
SB
209
11:45 a.m.
12:30 p.m.
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Shalala Mammadova
Section E
SPIA 114
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section C
SB 109
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Shalala Mammadova
Section E
SPIA 114
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section C
SB 109
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in
Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section C
SB
109
MATH 102
Calculus
Dr. Farhad Husseinov
Section B
SB 209
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Mr. Huseyn Ismayilov
Section D
SB 209
MATH 102
Calculus
Dr.
Farhad Husseinov
Section B
SB 209
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Mr. Huseyn Ismayilov
Section D
SB
209
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Shalala Mammadova
Section F
SB
109
COM 111
Public Speaking: Business Presentations
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section G
SB 201
COM 111
Public Speaking: Fundamentals
Mr. Abbas Abbasov
Section A
SB
102
COM 111
Public Speaking: Business Presentations
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section G
SB
201
COM 111
Public Speaking: Fundamentals
Mr. Abbas Abbasov
Section A
SPIA
114
COM 111
Public Speaking: Modern Public Address
Mr. Abbas Abbasov
Section F
SB
101
COM 111
Public Speaking: Modern Public Address
Mr. Abbas Abbasov
Section F
SB
101
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Alla Savelyeva
Section D
SB 102
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Alla Savelyeva
Section D
SB 102
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms.
Gunel Mammadova
Section A
SPIA
218
POL 101
Introduction to Public Administration
Mr. Anar Valiyev
Section A
SPIA 115
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Gunel Mammadova
Section A
SPIA 218
POL 101
Introduction to Public Administration
Mr. Anar Valiyev
Section A
SPIA 115
13:45 p.m.
2:15 p.m.
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in
Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section D
SPIA 114
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Alla Savelyeva
Section F
SB 101
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Mr. Jeyhun Rzayev
Section G
SPIA 114
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Alla Savelyeva
Section F
SB 101
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section D
SPIA
114
POL 101
Introduction to Public Administration
Mr. Anar Valiyev
Section B
SPIA 320
COM 110
Leadership and Communication in Teams
Mr. Calvin Tiessen
Section D
SPIA
114
POL 101
Introduction to Public Administration
Mr. Anar Valiyev
Section B
SPIA 320
HIST 110
History of Azerbaijan
Ms. Shalala Mammadova
Section F
SB 109
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Tavian MacKinnon
Section K
SB 102
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Olga Gertsen
Section C
SB 101
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Tavian MacKinnon
Section K
SB 102
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Olga Gertsen
Section C
SB
101
COM 111
Public Speaking: Fundamentals
Mr. Abbas Abbasov
Section B
SB
201
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Peter Orte
Section I
SB 110
COM 111
Public Speaking: Fundamentals
Mr. Abbas Abbasov
Section B
SB
201
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Peter Orte
Section I
SB 110
POL 100
Introduction to IR
Mr. Elnur Soltanov
Section B
SB
209
POL 100
Introduction to IR
Mr. Elnur Soltanov
Section B
SB 209
COM 111
Public Speaking: Fundamentals
Mr.
Abbas Abbasov
Section C
SB
210
COM 111
Public Speaking: Fundamentals
Mr. Abbas Abbasov
Section C
SB
210
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Jeni Legg
Section O
SB 110
COM 111
Public Speaking: Business Presentations
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section H
SB
201
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Jeni Legg
Section O
SB 110
COM 111
Public Speaking: Business Presentations
Ms. Samantha Costello
Section H
SB
201
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Alla Savelyeva
Section E
SB 102
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Dr. Muharrem Yesilirmak
Section B
SB
109
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Alla Savelyeva
Section E
SB
102
ECON 100
Principles of Microeconomics
Dr. Muharrem Yesilirmak
Section B
SB 109
3:30 p.m.
3:45 p.m.
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Olga Gertsen
Section A
SPIA 217
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Olga Gertsen
Section B
SPIA 217
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Olga Gertsen
Section A
SPIA 217
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Olga Gertsen
Section B
SPIA
217
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Peter Orte
Section G
SB
302
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Tavian MacKinnon
Section L
SPIA
318
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Peter Orte
Section G
SB 302
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Tavian MacKinnon
Section L
SPIA
318
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Peter Orte
Section H
SB
102
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Molly
Section P
SB
101
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Mr. Peter Orte
Section H
SB 102
WRIT 100
Writing and Information Literacy I
Ms. Molly
Section P
SB 101
BA 2018
9:00 a.m.
10:15 a.m.
BREAK
BREAK
10:30 a.m.
11:45 a.m.
BREAK
BREAK
3:45 p.m.
5:00 p.m.
2:15 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
12:30 p.m.
13:45 p.m.
Dostları ilə paylaş: |