4 x 100 meter 30-34 år



Yüklə 339,35 Kb.
səhifə1/3
tarix19.07.2018
ölçüsü339,35 Kb.
  1   2   3

4 x 100 meter 30-34 år:
43,65 Trongårdens IF, Lyngby: 02.09.95

Jan Petersen (64) - Niels Madsen (59)

Michael Olsen (64) - Anders F Mathiasen (55)
45,0 Hvidovre Idræts Forening: 91

Frank Foli Andersen (51)   Kaj Petersen (48)

Frank Knudsen (59)   Anders Mathiesen (55)
45,1 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 92

Poul Andersen (58) - Peter Byg Hansen (62)

Poul Erik Langerhuus (60) - René Møller (57)
45,3 Skive Atletik & Motion: 16.08.86

Chresten Bjerre (56) - Verner Christensen (50)

Anders F Mathiesen (55) - Holger Hviid Olesen (54)
45,7 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 81

Jørgen Uhd Jepsen (45)   Jørgen Thomsen (43)

Gerhardt Kruse Hansen (38)   Benny Møller (50)
45,7 Kastrup-Tårnby Atletikklub: 89

Allan Kolbye (59)   Ole Lysholt (53)

Bjørn Nielsen (59)   Jørgen Troest (58)
45,8 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 80
46,03 IF-Freja, Odense: 02.09.90
46,27 Glostrup Idræts Club: 84
46,27 Århus 1900: 86
46,4 Københavns Idræts Forening: 09.08.97

Søren Mordhorst (64) - Jamal Jacobsen (64)

Peter C Nielsen (62) - Robin Rich (64)
46,63 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 84
46,71 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 03.09.88
46,76 SAS Atletik, Kastrup: 02.09.90

René Christensen (59)   Ole Oxvang (58)

Michael Christensen (56)   Martin Bruce (52)
46,8 SG Atletik, Svendborg: 85

Finn Olsen (52) - Preben Larsson (55)

Gilbert Jespersen (51) - Kurt Wahl (48)

46,8 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 86

Bo Blumensaat (56)   Niels Holst Petersen (55)

N Kentorp (55)   Per Mortensen (54)


47,38 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 86
47,42 IF-Freja, Odense: 86
47,54 Politiets Idrætsforening København: 84
47,6 SG Atletik, Svendborg: 85
47,70 Randers Freja: 86

48,18 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 30.08.97

Lars Aagaard Nielsen (62) - Tommy Kraak (67)

Bent Pelle (64) - Poul Beck (54)


49,05 SAGA, Frederiksberg: 02.09.95

Allan Christensen (62) - Peter Svendsen ( )

Peter Munk ( ) - Erik Retbøll ( )
49,3 AGF Atletik, Aarhus: 16.08.86

Steen Berthelsen (48) – Finn Berthelsen (51)

Søren Mønster (42) – Finn R Andersen (55)
49,83 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 02.09.90
50,00 Greve Idræts Forening: 84
51,04 Vidar, Sønderborg: 03.08.03

John Hedemann (66) - Finn Bergmann (71) Kent Petersen (65) - Anders Hørlyck (69)


52,5 Fremad, Holbæk: 92

Leo Labuz (60)   Henrik Nielsen (60)

Svend Petersen (49)   Jens Peter Jensen (59)
54,4 Randers Real Atletik: 15.08.87

Erik Gnudtzmann (47) – Bruno Hvid ( )

Jan Hørby ( ) – Søren B Sørensen ( )
54,4 Ben Hur, København: 98

Thomas Kyng (52) - Hilmar Kvist (62)

Claus Stubmann (65) - Torben Moesby (64)
54,5 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 83

Ole Vinge Olesen (49)   Steen Knudsen (46)

John Jensen (44)   Leif Nielsen (51)
4 x 100 meter 35-39 år:
46,3 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 80

Gerhardt Kruse Hansen (38)   Frede Klausen (45)

Jørgen Thomsen (43)   Jørgen Uhd Jepsen (45)
47,2 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 80
47,6 SG Atletik, Svendborg: 83
47,7 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 83
47,90 Trongårdens Idræts Forening, Lyngby: 86
48,78 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 30.08.97

Dan Madsen (59) - René Møller (57)

Jesper Tørring (47) - Poul Erik Langerhuus (60)
49,0 Politiets Idrætsforening København: 80
50,0 Randers Freja: 16.08.86

Finn Pedersen (48) – Lars Enevoldsen (47)

Jørn Jørgensen (48) – Mogens Møller (51)
50,1 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 86

Henrik Ortvad (50)   Hans J Christoffersen (51)

Torben Hansen (51)   Ernst Petersen (46)

50,50 Greve Idræts Forening: 86

Hartvig Petersen (49) - Bo Ovesen (50)

Ole Iversen (47) - Johnny Olsson (42)


50,85 Glostrup Idræts Club: 02.09.90
50,9 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 82
52,17 IF-Freja, Odense: 84
53,0 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 93

Bjarne Frahm (41) - Mogens Jensen (56)

Preben Andersen (57) - Flemming Hansen (56)
53,8 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 16.08.86

Bent Christiansen ( ) – Helge Laursen (46)

Jørgen Rydal (50) – Arne Ankersen (49)
58,7 Randers Real Atletik: 13.08.88

Erik Gnudtzmann (47) - Erik Hansen ( )

Manfred Beck ( ) – Søren B Sørensen ( )
4 x 100 meter 40-44 år:
47,15 Kastrup-Tårnby Atletikklub: 84
47,9 Skovbakken Atletik, Aarhus: 80
50,0 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 82
50,14 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 86
50,9 Randers Freja: 13.08.88

Finn Pedersen (48) – Jørn Jørgensen (48)

Lars Enevoldsen (47) – Erik H Laursen (45)
51,2 Greve Idræts Forening: 87

Johnny Olsson (42) - Peter Emland (47)

Ole Iversen (47) - Leif Bruselius (47)
51,7 Hvidovre Idræts Forening: 89

Flemming Johansen (46)   Børge Pelsen (29)

Erik Eldrup (41)   Kaj Pedersen (48)
52,5 Odense Atletik/ OGF: 91
52,8 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 85
53,2 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 80
53,58 Glostrup Idræts Club: 02.09.95

Willy Nielsen (52) - Karsten Hessilt (53)

Henning Holm ( ) - Finn Andersen ( )
54,05 Atletikklubben Holstebro: 13.08.05

Poul Erik Langerhuus (60) – Niels-Peter Nielsen (61)

René Møller (57) – Ole Snerling (46)

4 x 100 meter 45-49 år:
49,43 Landshold: 01.08.04

Mogens Sørensen (59) – Dan Børge Nielsen (55)

Lars Berså (55) – René Møller (57)
50,88 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 15.09.02

Dan Børge Nielsen (55) - Poul Beck (54)

Jens Chr. Wilhelmsen (53) - Erik Skov Nielsen (56)
51,82 Idræts Klubben Viking, Rønne: 86
52,55 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 03.09.88
53,1 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 79

Bent Pedersen (30)   Poul Olaf Jensen (33)

Peter Brogaard Andersen (30)   Helge Petersen (30)
53,28 Odense Atletik / OGF: 29.08.98 Kaj Olsen (39) - Finn Malchau (48)

Troels Troelsen (45) - Vladimir Hrdlicka (49)


53,7 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 82
54,3 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 92

Leif J Vincentsen (46)   Jean Dupont (46)

Jørgen I Nielsen (44)   Bjarne Bergholt (47)
54,5 Kolding KFUM: 89

Jens Ole Rasmussen (38)   Bent Hansen (40)

Kaj Johansen (44)   Kai Erik Dahlgren (40)
54,8 Herlev Idræts Forening: 80
55,27 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 99

Jes Andersen (51) - Rolf Køngerskov (50)

Mogens Larsen (45) - Preben Mangart (39)
55,29 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 26.08.00

Finn Køngerskov (53) - Niels Pedersen (52)

Niels O Frederiksen (42) - Jørgen Plamboeck (46)
55,70 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 84

Børge Andersen (33)   Bent Christensen (35)

Andreas Müller (31)   Axel Larsen (35)
55,8 Esbjerg Motion: 85
56,7 Herlufsholm Gymnastikforening: 92
58,22 Odense Atletik / OGF: 30.08.97

Henning Hansen (51) -Vladimir Hrdlicka (49)

Finn Malchau (48) - Bjarke Dons (48)
58,1 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 82
4 x 100 meter 50-54 år:
52,64 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 84

Kaj ?   Heinrich Sell (33)

Ole Nielsen (?)  
54,0 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 92

Bjarne Svegaard (42)   Mogens Rasmussen (40)

Torben Pedersen (39)   Preben Olsen (38)
54,3 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 80

Bent Pedersen (30)   Helge Petersen (30)

Peter Brogaard Andersen (30)   Niels Bloch (28)
54,4 IK-Viking Rønne: 91

54,95 Kolding KFUM: 02.09.90

Jens Ole Rasmussen (38)   Henning Poulsen (38)

Bent Hansen (40)   Kaj Erik Dahlgren (40)


55,47 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 26.08.00

Ahmed El-Zayat (46) - Preben Mangart (39)

Mogens Larsen (45) - Poul Kjeldgaard (39)
55,48 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 86
55,87 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 29.08.98

Jørgen Nielsen (42) - Axel Bjørk (48)

John Christensen (41) - Niels Andersen (42)
56,1 Københavns Idræts Forening: 89

Finn Nielsen (?)   Poul Kjeldgaard (39)

Georg Olsen (37)   John Sørensen (39)
56,3 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 89

Peter Otte (38)   Oluf Bjerggaard (37)

Eggert York (37)   Niels K Møller (38)
56,8 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 85

Bent Christensen (35)   Børge Andersen (33)

Andreas Müller (31)   Axel Larsen (35)
57,4 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 89

Ib Jørgensen (36)   Finn Lemme (37)

Palle Müller (?)   Kai Grunnet (38)
57,55 Helsingør Ski- & Orienterings Klub: 15.08.98

Erik Skovbøg (41) - Søren Christiansen (46)

Leif Kofoed (45) - Kurt Jørgensen (42)
4 x 100 meter 55-59 år:
56,57 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 93

Oluf Bjerregård (37)   Eggert York (37)

Arne V Hansen (36)   Thomas Thomsen (37)
58,6 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 09.08.97

Jørgen Nielsen (42) - John Christensen (41)

Kaj Gylling (38) - Niels Andersen (42)
58,93 Idræts Klubben Viking, Rønne: 02.09.95
59,19 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 30.08.97

Bjarne Svegaard (42) - Torben Pedersen (39)

Mogens Rasmussen (40) - Preben Olsen (38)
59,8 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 91
62,1 Københavns Idræts Forening: 13.08.94

Georg Olsen (37) - Poul Kjeldgaard (39)

Kjeld Hansen (39) - Jørn Kolind (37)
70,8 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 89

Georgios Giouldouris (28)   Jørgen Hansen (30)

Holger Ørsted (26)   Carl Christian Pedersen (31)
4 x 100 meter 60-64 år:
56,58 Frederiksborg IF, Hillerød: 23.08.03

Hans Olsen (40) - Flemming Orneborg (41)

Torben Pedersen (39) - Mogens Rasmussen (40)

60,43 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 30.08.97

Oluf Bjerggaard (37) - Eggert York (37)

Arne V Hansen (36) - Thomas Thomsen (37)


69,8 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 80

Mogens Hansen (16)   Viggo Olafsson (?)

Ivan Lysdahl (?)   Richard Christiansen (11)
76,03 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 02.09.95
81,95 Kokkedal Idræts Klub: 16.06.06
4 x 100 meter 65-69 år:
65,98 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 15.09.02

Oluf Bjerregaard (37) - Thomas Thomsen (37)

Eggert York (37) - Arne V Hansen (36)
70,1 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 87
82,09 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 29.08.98

Anders Lønstad (27) - Normann Jørgensen (32)

Erik Hansen (29) - Asger Rasmussen (29)
1.000 meter stafet 30-34 år:
2.05,84 Aarhus 1900: 19.09.93

Kurt Dalgaard (60) - Bo Frandsen (58)

Kristian Hansen (58) - Lars Warming (63)
2.06,4 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 92

Heinrich Sell (33)   Mogens Schmidt (56)

Henning Brandt (60)   Jesper Almdall (59)
2.06,6 SAS Atletik, Kastrup: 91

Stig Olsen (59)   Michael Christensen (56)

Ole Oxvang (58)   Martin Bruce (52)
2.06,7 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 92

Jan Lomholt (62)   Henrik Gaardsvold (62)

Jens J ? ( )   Jens Østengaard (62)
2.06,85 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion: 08.09.02

Carsten D Jensen (66) - Jacob Juul Rasmussen (72)

Torben Kristiansen (55) - Christian Trajkovski (65)
2.07,7 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 92

Poul Andersen (58)   René Møller (57)

Peter Byg Hansen (62)   Poul Erik Langerhuus (60)
2.08,9 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 13.06.06

Knud Erik Pedersen (60) – Ole Stilling (62)

Bjørn Knudsen (61) – Nicolaj Sørensen (75)
2.10,2 Københavns Idræts Forening: 94

Peter Henriksen (63) – Bjarne H Petersen (49)

Kim Adamsen (60) – Søren Mordhorst (64)
2.10,6 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 23.05.95

Johnny Sørensen (57) - Søren Haahr Jensen (63)

Hans Henrik Stryhn (65) - Lars Rasmussen (64)
2.10,8 SAGA, Frederiksberg: 94

2.10,9 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 08.09.96

Niels Andersen (42) - Jens Holt (56)

Henrik Christiansen (63) - Torben Kristiansen (55)


2.11,5 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 92

Clement Clementsen (47)   Lars Boa (59)

Søren Lorentzen (60)   Ole Risby Mortensen (50)
2.11,9 AGF Atletik, Aarhus: 08.09.96

Finn Berthelsen (51) - Jens Berthelsen (54)

Tom B Hansen (48) - René Ribbot (62)
2.11,98 Skive Atletik- & Motionsklub: 90

Verner K Christensen (50)   Klaus Andersen (59)

Chresten Bjerre (56)   Lars Vestergård (56)
2.12,0 Odense Atletik / OGF: 07.09.97

Vladimir Hrdlicka (49) -Mogens Sørensen (59)

Troels Troelsen (45) - Adeniyi Oni (64)
2.12,3 Trongårdens Idræts Forening, Lyngby: 13.06.96
2.12,9 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 06.09.98

Kim Nørgaard (66) - Rolf Køngerskov (50)

Mogens Larsen (45) - Preben Mangart (39)
2.13,0 Hvidovre Idræts Forening: 91

Erik Eldrup (41)   Flemming Johansen (46)

Parly Jørgensen (57)   Arne Basbøll (58)
2.13,2 Greve Idræts Forening: 89

Hasse Rønnov (57) - Aage Bisgaard (28)

Henning Christensen (48) - Johnny Olsson (42)
2.13,9 Amager Atletik Club: 94

Kurt Møller (42) - Bjørn Nielsen (59)

Michael Christensen (56) - Lars Staack (62)
2.14,2 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 90

Christian Krüth (56) - K Ortvad (50)

Per Andersen (44) - HJ Christoffersen (51)
2.14,9 Randers Real Atletik: 15.08.98

Per Egge Rasmussen (59) - René Kvist (67)

Mogens Klausen (68) - Finn Vammen (63)
2.15,1 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 92

Mogens Jensen (56)   Finn Wiesneck (53)

Gorm Jensen (53)   Torsten Jensen (59)
2.15,10 FIF, Hillerød / Helsingør IF: 23.09.12

André Flor (73) – Adonis Jusufovic (72)

Esben Masotti Kryger (80) – Hentie Schwiegers (75)
2.15,4 Ben Hur, København: 20.06.94

Ole Christensensen (60) - Erik Darre (53)

Rolf Køngerskov (50) - Erik Bahn (41)
2.16,8 Glostrup Idræts Club: 94

Per Krogh Rants (51) – Georg Pørksen (44)

Henrik Søgaard (45) – Peter Gyde (63)
2.18,4 Kolding KFUM: 08.06.95

2.19,3 Atletik Klubben Heden, Grindsted: 92

Jan Poulsen (61)   Steen Aabo (50)

Knud Larsen (60)   Per Larsen (62)


2.20,1 Fredericia Atletik Klub 63: 92

Flemming Jørgensen (50)   Gert Nielsen (55)

Preben Larsson (55)   Klaus Vinkler (60)
2.21,0 Randers Freja: 92

Sigfred Jeppesen (31)   Jan A Hansen (62)

Find Rasmussen (52)   Erik H Laursen (45)
2.21,89 Aabenraa Idræts & Gymnastikforening: 14.09.08

Kirsten E Møller (62) – Lars Bo Hansen (62)

Carsten Gammelgård (72) – Espen Ravn (75)
2.22,00 Aarhus Idræts Club Fremad: 17.05.95

Filip Aalekjær (65) - Jørn Holbech (62)

Bent Jacobsen (63) - Niels B Nielsen (64)
2.22,7 Vidar, Sønderborg: 10.06.98

Jan Kümpel (47) - Mogens Gabel (45)

Kent Petersen (65) - John Hedemann (66)
2.23,8 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 09.06.97

Kjeld Holm (46) - Ole Rubach (52)

Jacob Herløv (67) - Per Christensen (66)
2.23,9 Hundested Atletik Forening: 92

Ib Melby (51)   Lene Demsitz (59)

Hans Nordstrand (57)   John Sørensen (58)
2.25,0 Herlev Idræts Forening: 15.05.95

Tim Tofteng (63) - Ole Odgaard (63)

Per Basbøll (55) - Peter Frandsen (62)
2.25,2 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 91

Stig Hjermind (57)   Mogens Olsen (46)

Flemming Johansen (42)   Flemming Aanæs (47)
2.26,3 Aalborg Fodsports Forening: 92

Jan Pihl (41)   Peter Christensen (58)

Dan Traberg (51)   Søren Simonsen (61)
2.26,3 Vordingborg Atletik Club: 13.06.96
2.26,8 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 90

Bent Raunholt (34)   Bent Sørensen (51)

Peer T Jensen (58)   Bo Blumensaat (56)
2.26,9 Kastrup-Tårnby Aletikklub: 92

Kurt Møller (42)   Ole Lysholt (53)

Erik Skjold (36)   Allan Kolbye (59)
2.26,9 ORI-Atletik, Frederikssund: 15.06.95

Poul Nielsen (64) - Jens Jørgen Jensen (55)

Ole Munch (56) - Jesper Grønbek Jensen (58)

2.27,66 Odder Idræts & Gymnastik Forening: 02

Mogens Slyngborg (66) - A Højmark (68)

S Johansen (69) - H Jakobsen (62)


2.28,8 Idræts Klubben Hellas, Roskilde: 04

Bo Birkeskov Hansen (61) - Casper Rolsted (72)

K Kristensen (63) - Charlie George (60)

2.31,2 Haderslev Idræts Forening: 10.06.98

Merethe Jönsson (55) - Roland Nowak (51)

Mogens Nielsen (58) - Carsten Madsen (68)


2.31,6 Hvidovre Atletik Klub: 15.05.95

Kurt Albrechtsen (48) - Per Nakai (62)

Poul-Erik Hansen (55) - Bjørn Knudsen (61)
2.35,6 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 06

Erik Bohn Jespersen (39) - S Rasmussen (61)

Carsten Borgen (65) – Kim Syhler (76)
2.36,7 Faaborg Skiklub: 92

Knud Hansen (16)   Leif Thomsen (54)

Claus Hansen (58)   Kurt Jørgensen (48)
2.39,16 Fremad Holbæk: 25.08.07

Kurt Jochumsen (38) – Peter Brasen (51)

Søren Helmer (74) – Jan Hansen (71)
2.45,90 Herning Gymnastik Forening: 17.05.06

Ingela Bluhm (46) – Tine Bergamnn (69)

Niels Jacobsen (75) – Peter Smith-Andersen (67)
1.000 meter stafet 35-39 år:
2.08,5 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 10.09.95

Lars Boa (59) - Ole Risby Mortensen (50)

Ole Christensen (60) - Henning Brandt (60)
2.11,4 Trongårdens Idræts Forening, Lyngby: 06.08.96

Kaj Petersen (48) - Frank Knudsen (59)

Anders Mathiesen (55) - Frank Foli Andersen (51)
2.11,66 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion: 26.09.04

Flemming Johansen (46) - Torben Kristiansen (55)

Kurt Andersen (62) - Christian Trajkovski (65)
2.13,3 Amager Atletik Club: 93

Erik Skjold (36) - Michael Christensen (56)

Ole Oxvang (58) - Martin Bruce (52)
2.14,65 AGF Atletik, Aarhus: 97

Finn R Andersen (55) - Thierry Adelaide (61)

Kjell Andressen (56) - Tom B Hansen (48)
2.16,3 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 94

Ole Snerling (46) – René Møller (57)

Dan Madsen (59) – Bruno Christiansen (54)
2.16,58 Københavns Idræts Forening: 14.06.00

Jan K Madsen (62) - Hilmar Kvist (62)

Anders Mathiesen (55) - Søren Mordhorst (64)
2.16,8 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 26.06.01

Rudolf Ahrenkiel (20) - Preben Mangart (39)

Rolf Køngerskov (50) - Kim Nørgaard (66)
2.16,95 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 03.08.03

Lars Aagaard (62) - Poul Beck (54)

Tommy Kraak (67) - Dan Børge Nielsen (55)
2.17,0 Odense Atletik / OGF: 17.06.99

Finn Malchau (48) - Mogens Sørensen (59)

Svend Kiilerich (64) - Kaj Olsen (48)

2.17,2 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 92


2.18,02 Aalborg Atletik & Motion: 15.09.12
2.18.44 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 97

Henrik Bomp (62) - Niels Holst Petersen (54)

Karl Ole Mikkelsen (61) - Bo Frankø (62)
2.21,9 Greve Idræts Forening: 92

Torben Larsen (49)   Aage Bisgaard (28)

Henrik Hylleberg (49)   Hasse Rønnov (57)
2.21,9 Glostrup Idræts Club: 01

Ole Biering (66) - Flemming Krog (60)

Flemming Ellegaard (60) - Henrik Holmgaard (55)
2.21,99 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 12.06.08

Kjeld Holm (46) – Martin Iversen (56)

Jørgen Matz (67) – Michael Pedersen (73)
2.22,0 Esbjerg Atletik & Motion: 12.06.12

Jørgen Borg (66) – Hans Henrik Grabe (77)

Hans Henrik Stryhn (65) – Steven Toy (56)
2.22,1 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 90

Anker Nielsen (55) - Steen Pedersen (52)

Poul Hansen (46) - H J Christoffersen (51)
2.23,90 Randers Freja Motion: 91

Erik Pedersen (25)   Jørgen Nielsen (45)

Find Rasmussen (52)   Erik H Laursen (45)
2.24,26 FIF, Hillerød / Helsingør IF: 24.05.12

André Flor (73) – Niels Hansen (58)

Hentie Swiegers (75) – Klaus Heltbech (63)
2.24,3 Skive Atletik & Motion: 92

Verner Christensen (50)   Jens J Sørensen (54)

Erling Holmgård (44)   Poul E Nielsen (48)
2.24,47 Aarhus 1900: 17.05.10

Claes Sønderriis (64) – Rachid Zaatri (66)

Jacob K Jørgensen (68) – Laust Bengtsen (74)
2.26,2 Vejle Idræts Forening: 27.05.97

Steen Andersen (42) - Per Glassau (54)

Ove Lausten (54) - Tommy Jensen (58)
2.26,7 Ben Hur, København: 26.05.98

Alex Johannesen (58) - Erik Bahn (41)

Hilmer Kvist (62) - Thomas Kyng (52)
2.26,95 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 04.08.98

John Christensen (41) - Jens Holt (56)

Peter Holt (63) - Jacob Waagensen (55)
2.28,46 Idræts Klubben Hellas, Roskilde: 06

Bo Kirkeskov Hansen (61) – Jes Dam (69)

Stefan Hagen (65) – N Larsen (69)
2.28,5 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 04

F Wind (61) - Niels Pedersen (52)

P S Larsen (67) - Frank Løvendahl (67)

2.30,7 Dianalund Idræts Forening: 16.06.95

Jørgen Bay Simonsen (38) - Steen Poulsen (56)

Bo Petersen (56) - Morten Seehusen (59)


2.30,82 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 17.05.10

Kjeld Holm (46) – Mogens Caspersen (46)

Henning Thomsen (65) – M Pedersen (73)
2.31,20 Odder Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening: 04

Vagn Ø Jakobsen (32) - Mogens Slyngborg (66)

P H Andersen (67) - H Jacobsen (62)
2.32,9 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 92

Arne Bruun (41)   Karsten Skyum (50)

Jesper Klitte (55)   Ralf Jensen (46)
2.35,54 Gentofte Idræts Klub: 91

Kjeld Nielsen (33)   Rudolf Ahrenkiel (20)

Riber Steenstrup (31) - Jan Carstens (52)
2.36,00 Randers Real Atletik: 23.05.07

Charlotte Juulsgaard (70) – Jørn Laursen (59)

Per Egge Rasmussen (59) – Steen Christensen (56)
2.39,66 AK-Atletica, Horsens: 21.06.09
2.43,3 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 92

Peter Samuelsen (48)   Mogens Rasmussen (48)

Adolfo Molinas (57)   Bjarne G Pedersen (40)
2.48,90 Herning Gymnastik Forening: 14.06.06

Ingela Bluhm (46) – Tine Bergmann (69)

Anders Hjørnblom (64) - Peter Smith-Andersen (67)
3.20,7 Aalborg Fodsports Forening: 23.05.95

Ivan Møller (49) - Peter Højfeldt (57)

Lene Nielsen (54) - Anette Møller (56)
1.000 meter stafet 40-44 år:
2.12,89 Landshold: 28.06.09

Michael Skifter (69) – Knud Erik Pedersen (60)

Klaus Heltbech (63) – Ole Stilling (62)
2.16,7 Randers Sportsklub Freja: 92

Jørn Jørgensen (48)   Sigfred Jeppesen (31)

Ole Rubach (52)   Erik H Laursen (45)
2.19,2 Greve Idræts Forening: 90

Bent Rasmussen (37) - Aage Bisgaard (28)

Johnny Olsson (42) - Henrik Hylleberg (49)
2.19,43 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 26.09.04

Jette Svendsen (62) - Knud Erik Petersen (60)

Ole Stilling (62) - Bjørn Knudsen (61)
2.20,65 Skive Atletik & Motion: 02

Henry Andersen (34) - Verner K Christensen (50)

Henning Rasmussen (61) - K Sørensen (59)
2.22,20 Odense Atletik/ OGF: 14.09.08

Mogens Sørensen (59) – Morten Kyndbøl (68)

Svend Olsen (59) – René Lehmann Pedersen (61)

2.22,58 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion: 21.05.08

Svend Heckermann (55) – Carsten Damslund (66)

Kurt Andersen (62) – Torben Kristiansen (55)


2.23,99 Amager Atletik Club: 23.09.12

Henning Ring (63) – Lars Hansson (70)

Bo Antvorskov (61) – Bent Povlsen (65)
2.25,66 FIF, Hillerød / Helsingør IF: 14.08.11 Adonis Jusufovic (71) – Flemming Orneborg (41)

Ole Stilling (62) – Klaus Heltbech (63)


2.26,60 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 02

Bernie Bengtsson (62) - Ole Bach (49)

K. Quortrup (59) – Søren Selmar (51)
2.26,5 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 11.06.09

Kjeld Holm (46) – Jørgen Matz (67)

René Ipsen (64) – Per Christensen (66)
2.26,63 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 28.08.10
2.27,0 Ben Hur, København: 15.05.95

Børge Winther Nielsen (44) - Erik Bahn (41)

Lars Juul Jensen (53) - Rolf Køngerskov (50)
2.28,0 Nyborg Gymnastik- & Idræts Forening: 91

Niels Jørgen Hoffmann (49)   Henrik Eriksen (50)

Poul Arne Stegø (48)   Kaj Olsen (48)
2.28,29 Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Motion: 29.06.14

Michael Clausen (67) – Peter Lucht (65)

Kjeld Froberg (70) – Rachid Zaatri (66)
2.29,5 Vejle Idræts Forening: 08.09.96

Steen Andersen (42) - Merethe Svendsen (52)

Arne Jensen (37) - Jette Rasmussen (52)
2.30,2 Københavns Idræts Forening: 16.05.95

Carsten Nielsen (51) - Lars Overskov (42)

Per W Ziegler (42) - Bjarne H Petersen (49)
2.30,33 Randers Real Atletik: 14.08.99

Fanny Thorsen (56) - Jørn Laursen (59)

Steen Kristensen (56) - Per Egge Rasmussen (59)
2.30,38 Herning Gymnastik & Idræts Forening: 21.05.08

Ingela Bluhm (46) – Flemming Nielsen (41)

Anders Hjørnholm (62) – Dorthe Toftdahl (66)
2.30,6 Esbjerg Motion: 19.05.99

Helge Petersen (30) - Svend Jensen (44)

Bjarne Kristensen (52) - Steven Toy (56)
2.30,68 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 21.05.03

Kirsten Eskildsen (62) - Erik Skov Nielsen (56)

Dan Børge Nielsen (55) - Jens Chr. Wilhelmsen (53)
2.31,0 Fredericia Atletik Klub 63: 20.06.95

Flemming Bruntt (39) - Flemming Wollenberg (37)

Flemming Jørgensen (50) - Poul Sølbæk (54)

2.31,96 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 00

Riber Steenstrup (31) - Erik Müggebier (49)

Hans Hærvig (59) - Jens Andersen (51)

2.33,52 Esbjerg Atletik & Motion: 12.06.06

Ronald Abshagen (32) – Hans Henrik Stryhn (65)

Bjarne Kristensen (52) – Hans Bakken (62)
2.33,66 Herlev Løberne: 25.08.07

John Sondrup (65) – Eli Henriksen (57)

Henrik Riisom (63) – Mogens Skjøtt (63)
2.33,81 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 02

Jan Olsen (60) - Johnny Wiinholdt (60)

P Nielsen (61) - Henning Brandt (60)
2.34,1 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 16.05.95

Frank Lønnberg (47) - Ivan Jensen (49)

Flemming Aanæs (47) - Leif Nielsen (51)
2.34,99 AK-Atletica, Horsens: 26.06.11 Lars Vinter (63) – Hans Birkelund (53)

Søren H Mikkelsen (67) – Paw Rademacher (69)


2.36,78 Haderslev Idræts Forening: 04

Svend Christensen (62) - Finn Sander (64)

Roland Nowack (51) - Mogens Nielsen (58)
2.37,0 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77: 07.06.10

Per Mortensen (54) – Dorte Skou Østergård (70)

Erik Terkelsen (58) – Kim Richardt (67)
2.38,3 Gentofte Idræts Klub: 14.06.95

Peter R Pretzsch (29) - Peter Lepsik (48)

Lars Grunnet (20) - Jan Carstens (52)
2.39,52 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 21.05.08

Michael Sørensen (68) – John Christensen (41)

Peter Holt (63) – Lars Auener (64)
2.40,7 Atletik Klubben, Brøndby: 11.06.09

Jens Henriksen (66) – Peter Henriksen (63)

Thomas Lütken (65) – Bo Rasmussen (61)
2.42,9 Odder Gymnastik & Idrætsforening: 15.08.98

Søren Mønster (42) - Vagn Ø Jacobsen (32)

Holger Rønde (38) - Sten Oltmann (57)
2.43,03 Glostrup Idræts Klub: 15.08.10

Lisbet Hansen (53) – Ole Biering (66)

Sven-Erik Dreisig (51) – Henrik Holmgård (55)
2.46,63 Idræts Klubben Hellas, Roskilde: 04

Bo Kirkeskov Hansen (61) - K Kristensen (63)

Jesper B Eriksen (63) - T Rolsted (45)
2.49,0 Køge Gymnastik- & Idræts Forening: 19.05.03

Jørgen Erik Christensen (54) - Hanne Stevnsborg (57)

Maja Vej (63) - Torben Stribolt (62)
2.53,53 Vidar, Sønderborg: 23.05.07

Mathias Madsen (38) – Pia Skat Nielsen (56)

Arne Simonsen (58) - Kent Petersen (65)




Dostları ilə paylaş:
  1   2   3


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə