1.000 meter stafet 45-49 år:
2.08,22 Vest-Danmark 25.09.11
2.12,24 Landsholdet: 01.07.07
Réne Lehmann Pedersen (61) – Kurt Andersen (62)
Ole Stilling (62) – Knud Erik Pedersen (60)
2.18,89 FIF, Hillerød / Helsingør IF: 07.06.11
Flemming Orneborg (41) – Knud Erik Pedersen (60)
Ole Stilling (62) – Klaus Heltbech (63)
2.20,2 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 05.06.99
Jes Andersen (51) - Rolf Køngerskov (50)
Mogens Larsen (45) - Preben Mangart (39)
2.26,20 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 15.09.12
2.26,22 Amager Atletik Club: 15.09.13
Thomas Brinch (62) – Anders F Mathiesen (55)
Bo Antvorskov (61) – Søren Povlsen (65)
2.27,41 Ballerup Atletik Klub: 20.09.14
René Ipsen (64) – Torben Riis (69)
Per H Christensen (66) – Henrik Kjeldgaard Jørgensen (61)
2.27,50 Esbjerg AF / Esbjerg Motion: 21.05.01
Günther Stapelfeld (42) - Hans Chr. Schmidt (43)
Bjarne Kristensen (52) - Steven Toy (56)
2.27,82 Herning Gymnastik Forening: 09.06.08
Ingela Bluhm (46) – Flemming Nielsen (41)
Anders Hjørnholm (62) – Erling Jørgensen (58)
2.29,82 Glostrup Idræts Club: 15.09.13
Flemming Krogh (60) – Sven-Erik Dreisig (51) Leif Erik Nielsen (57) – Ole Biering (66)
2.30,3 Kolding KFUM: 93
Kaj E Dahlgren (40) - Jens Ole Rasmussen (38)
Bent Hansen (40) - Egon Jensen (47)
2.30,6 Københavns Idræts Forening: 22.05.01
Lars Overskov (42) - Mogens Caspersen (46)
Jørn Larsen (52) - Frank Foli (51)
2.31,54 Odense Atletik/OGF: 20.09.14
Morten Kyndbøl (68) – Mogens Sørensen (59)
Troels Troelsen (45) – René L. Pedersen (61)
2.33,1 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 92
Fred Clausen (45) Erik Nielsen (39)
Bent Lykkegård (41) Verner Vilhelmsen (46)
2.33,3 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 14.06.95
Christian Carøe (42) - Jørgen Andersen (49)
Niels Christian Bendixen (45) - Bjarne G Petersen (40)
2.33,6 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 27.05.98
Andy Sundstrøm (40) - Flemming Aanæs (47)
Flemming Johansen (42) - Leif Nielsen (51)
2.33,68 Randers Sportsklub Freja: 16.05.95
Erik Pedersen (25) - Gitta Gnudtzmann (46)
Hans Damborg (47) - Erik H Laursen (45)
2.34,54 Vejle Idræts Forening: 15.08.10
Esben T Jensen (55) – Hans A Sørensen (64)
Jørgen Kammersgård (50) – Kristian Krarup (60)
2.35,10 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 04
Henrik Ilsøe (59) - Dan Børge Nielsen (55)
O Schneider (55) - Palle Rosen Madsen (54)
2.35,90 Esbjerg Motion: 18.06.97
Svend Jensen (44) - Allan Edgar Nielsen (48)
Hans Chr. Schmidt (43) - Bjarne Kristensen (52)
2.36,0 Ben Hur, København: 02 Helge Tesch (46) - Jens Olsen (51)
Torben Kyng (52) – Lars Juel Jensen (53)
2.37,6 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 29.05.01
John Christensen (41) - Aksel Bjørk (48)
Niels Andersen (42) - Jan Axelsen (55)
2.38,8 Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Motion: 06.07.10
Terje Nordberg (47) – Dan Madsen (59)
Claes Sønderriis (64) – Aino Slej (63)
2.45,2 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 92
Heinrich Duholm (29) Kai Grunnet (38)
Finn Lemme (37) Benny Demsitz (46)
2.45,2 Nyborg Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening: 09.05.94
Anne Haals (47) - Børge Sørensen (46)
Carl Haals (45) - Poul Arne Stegø (48)
2.46,40 Aalborg Atletik & Motion: 17.05.11
Ib Jørgensen (33) – Dorte Maria Ramlov (60)
Anne-Marie Simonsen (64) – Jan Juel (65)
2.48,38 Fredericia Atletik Klub 63: 03
J Thomsen (56) - Flemming Wollenberg (37)
P Sølvbæk (54) - Thyge Leth (58)
2.50,5 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 29.05.01
Birgit Ebbe (54) - Kaj O Pedersen (41)
John Schrøder (53) - Niels Pedersen (52)
2.52,2 Puls 96, Ballerup: 22.05.01
Poul Lauridsen (29) - Bo Kjeldsen (47)
Hans Lund Jensen (46) - Lars Sonqvist (52)
2.54,9 Viborg Atletik & Motion: 07.06.10
Sonja Stigsen (51) – Ulla Binderup Jacobsen (65)
Finn Kongsted (59) – Ingerlise Villum Jensen (49)
3.04,32 AK-Atletica, Horsens: 28.08.10
3.18,16 Viborg AM/Hvide Sande KFUM: 12.06.14
Kirsten Onsberg (44) – Sonja Stigsen (51)
Ulla Binderup Jacobsen (65) - Ingerlise Villum Jensen (49)
1.000 meter stafet 50-54 år:
2.21,71 Odense Atletik / OGF: 31.07.03
Kjeld Christoffersen (52) - Vladimir Hrdlicka (49)
Troels Troelsen (45) - Niels Larsen (50)
2.23,54 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 23.09.12
Niels Hansen (58) – Flemming Orneborg (41)
Knud Erik Pedersen (60) – Ole Stilling (62)
2.23,72 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 09.06.05
Preben Mangart (39) – Jes Andersen (51)
Rolf Køngerskov (50) - Jakob Skjoldan (52)
2.29.04 Øst Danmark: 03.07.10
Flemming Orneborg (41) – Sven-Erik Dreisig (51)
Jakob Skjoldan (52) – Knud Erik Pedersen (60)
2.30,30 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 03.09.11
Jesper Olesen (61) – René Møller (57)
Poul Erik Langerhuus (60) – Niels-Peter Nielsen (61)
2.30,8 Vejle Idræts Forening: 20.06.95
Leif Sørensen (37) - Flemming Johansen (42)
Arne Jensen (37) - Henning Jensen (42)
2.32,7 Skive Atletik & Motion: 07.06.10
Verner Christensen (50) – Klaus Andersen (59)
Bent Jensen (60) – Henry Andersen (34)
2.35,03 Glostrup Idræts Club: 25.08.07
Willy Nielsen (52) – Henrik Holmgaard (54)
Sven-Erik Dreisig (51) – Leif Erik Nielsen (57)
2.37,3 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 02
Andy Sundstrøm (40) - M Olsen (46)
Leif Nielsen (51) - H Saabye (49)
2.37,7 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 29.05.01
Finn Lemme (37) - Ole Bach (49)
Per Jacobsen (51) - Søren Selmar (51)
2.39,94 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 02
Jørgen Plamboeck (46) - Niels Frederiksen (42)
L Andersen (42) - Niels Pedersen (52)
2.40,0 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 13.06.02
Günter Stapelfeld (42) - Gerhardt Kruse (38)
Bjarne Kristensen (52) - Hans Chr. Schmidt (43)
2.52,7 Randers Freja: 15.08.98
Erik Pedersen (25) - Sigfred Jeppesen (31)
Gitta Gnutzmann (46) - Erik Gnutzmann (47)
2.54,68 Glostrup IC / IF-Sparta, København: 14.08.11
Finn Ankerstjerne (36) – Sven-Erik Dreisig (51)
Leif Erik Nielsen (57) – Henrik Holmgaard (55)
3.06,20 Helsingør Ski- & Orienterings Klub: 04
J Petersen (53) - H Birk (46)
F Wendelboe (51) - H H Olsen (52)
3.20,33 Kokkedal Idræts Klub: 09.08.14 Egon Erlandsen (45) – Flemming Høeg Nilsson (42)
Hossein Armandi (62) – Ib Lange (43)
1.000 meter stafet 55-59 år:
2.36,80 Ben Hur, København: 06.09.09
Anders Serup Rasmussen (44) – Erik Bahn (41)
Jens Olsen (51) – Lars Juel Jensen (53)
2.37,8 Idræts Klubben Viking, Rønne: 14.09.97
Knud Falandysz (40) - John Viggo Jensen (35)
Hans Jørgen Kaas (38) - Preben Mortensen (39)
2.39,00 Odense Atletik/ OGF: 31.07.11
Henning Mikkelsen (56) – Henrik Lund Jensen (54) Svend Olsen (54) – Jørgen Bendix Petersen (52)
2.39,5 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 10.06.98
Ahlmann Nielsen (16) - Menja Stapelfeld (42)
Günter Stapelfeld (42) - Gerhardt Kruse Hansen (38)
2.44,49 Herning GF/ Skive AM/ AK-Holstebro: 12.06.14
Ingela Bluhm (46) – Klaus Andersen (59)
Marianne Gram (50 – Erling Jørgensen (58)
2.54,80 Vejle Idræts Forening: 06.09.09
Steen Andersen (42) – Poul Bachmann Madsen (39)
Esther Kristensen (41) – Ove Lausten (54)
3.07,26 Kokkedal Idræts Klub: 02
O Boysen (46) - Egon Erlandsen (45)
Peter Aarby (44) – Flemming Høeg Nilsson (42)
3.09,55 Atletik Klubben Atletica, Horsens: 26.06.11
Steen B Knudsen (46) – Leif Koldkjær (43) Kurt Daugaard (45) – Morten Hviid (56)
1.000 meter stafet 60-64 år:
2.32,6 Dansk Østhold: 14.09.03
Peter Fernandez (37) - Preben Mangart (39)
Torben Pedersen (39) - Flemming Orneborg (41)
2.32,72 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 03
Mogens Rasmussen (40) - Flemming Orneborg (41)
Torben Pedersen (39) - Hans Olsen (40)
2.44,39 Ben Hur, København: 22.08.09
Sven Jørgensen (49) – Anders Serup Rasmussen (44)
Bo Nytofte (49) – Erik Bahn (41)
2.53,8 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 91
Jørgen Poulsen (30) Jens Poulsen (29)
Kjeld Rasmussen (31) Jørgen Sinding (31)
3.10,75 Atletik Klubben Atletica, Horsens: 20.09.10
Leif Koldkjær (43) – Steen B Knudsen (46)
Kurt Daugaard (45) – Ole Sørensen (50)
3.31,41 Kokkedal IK: 21.06.09
1.000 meter stafet 65-69 år:
2.41,5 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 13.06.06
Mogens Rasmussen (40) – Flemming Orneborg (41)
Hans Olsen (40) – Torben Pedersen (39)
2.49,85 Ben Hur, København: 20.09.14
Helge Tesch (46) – Erik Bahn (41)
Birger Luthmann (45) – Bo Nytofte (49)
3.36,19 Kokkedal Idræts Klub: 30.06.12
4 x 400 meter 30-34 år:
3.31,2 SAS Atletik, Kastrup: 91
Stig Olsen (59) Michael Christensen (56)
Ole Oxvang (58) Martin Bruce (52)
3.33,3 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 81
Ole Henriksen (44) Gerhardt Kruse Hansen (38)
Jørgen Thomsen (43) Benny Møller (50)
3.33,4 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 81
3.34,61 IF-Freja, Odense: 86
3.34,8 Ben Hur København: 82
3.37,64 Fremad, Holbæk: 02.09.90
3.37,8 Kastrup-Tårnby Atletikklub: 89
3.38,2 SAGA, Frederiksberg: 81
3.38,9 Aarhus 1900: 92
Kristian Hansen (58) Kurt Dalsgaard (60)
Bo Frandsen (58) Kurt Sabro (56)
3.39,5 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 89
3.40,1 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 92
Dan Madsen (59) - Peter Byg Hansen (62)
Poul Erik Langerhuus (60) - René Møller (57)
3.42,7 Politiets Idræts Forening, København: 82
3.43,2 Københavns Idræts Forening: 91
3.44,73 Atletik Klubben 73, København: 86
3.47,05 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 84
3.48,30 Aarhus IC Fremad: 94
3.49,2 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 83
3.51,3 Glostrup Idræts Club: 83
3.57,50 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 84
4.03,39 Greve Idræts Forening: 84
4.06,1 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 83
Poul K Nielsen (48) Palle Sørensen (49)
Arne Feldung (52) Leif Nielsen (51)
4.07,1 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 92
4 x 400 meter 35-39 år:
3.34,8 Ben Hur, København: 82
3.37,64 Fremad, Holbæk: 90
3.41,8 Esbjerg Atletik Forening: 80
Gerhardt Kruse Hansen (38) Frede Klausen (45)
Jørgen Thomsen (43) Jørgen Uhd Jepsen (45)
3.44,1 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 80
3.45,8 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 80
3.48,90 Herlufsholm Gymnastik Forening: 84
3.50,2 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 82
3.50,41 Greve Idræts Forening: 86
Hartvig Petersen (49) - Bo Ovesen (50)
Ole Iversen (47) - Johnny Olsson (42)
3.51,53 SG Atletik, Svendborg: 86
Svend Skipper (48) - Henning Rasmussen (50)
Bent Lauridsen (50) - Gilbert Jespersen (51)
3.52,9 Kolding KFUM: 92
Henning Poulsen (38) Karl Lund Hansen (55)
Egon Jensen (47) Poul Fremmelev (57)
3.53,1 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 88
H J Christoffersen (51) - E Petersen (44)
H Ortved (50) - Per Rønnow Andersen (44)
3.53,7 Kastrup-Tårnby Atletikklub: 80
3.54,17 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 90
3.57,69 Atletik Klubben Holstebro: 01.09.96
Ole Snerling (46) - Poul Erik Langerhuus (60)
Dan Madsen (59) - René Møller (57)
4.00,3 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hilllerød: 83
Stig Lassen (37) Ole Hilmer Sørensen (44)
Bent Rindom (45) Ole Vinge Olsen (47)
4.01,58 Glostrup Idræts Club: 84
4.02,7 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 82
4.06,1 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 80
4.14,03 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 93
Arne S Larsen (58) - Mogens Weel-Hansen (57)
Tonni Boysen (52) - Jes Andersen (51)
4.16,0 Dianalund Idræts Forening: 92
4.20,08 Idræts Foreningen Freja, Odense: 86
4.55,4 Politiets Idræts Forening, København: 82
4 x 400 meter 40-44 år:
3.47,9 Ben Hur København: 89
Børge Winther Nielsen (44) Flemming Larsen (?)
Erik Bahn (41) Sven Jørgensen (49)
3.48,5 Helsingør Ski- og Orienterings Klub: 89
Leif Kofoed (45) Jan Larsen (47)
Finn Postma (49) Kurt Jørgensen (42)
3.51,4 Idræts Klubben Skovbakken, Aarhus: 83
3.56,37 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 84
3.58,3 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 89
Fred Clausen (45) Bendt Birkned (48)
Kaj Olsen (48) Tommy Jensen (44)
4.04,0 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 89
4.04,04 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 84
4.06,4 Københavns Idræts Forening: 82
4.13,6 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 82
4.14,3 Hjorten, Hørsholm: 80
4.17,99 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 03.09.06
Torben Pedersen (39) – Hans Olsen (40)
Ole Stilling (62) – Knud Erik Pedersen (60)
4.20,58 Atletikklubben Holstebro: 14.08.05
René Møller (57) – Poul Erik Langerhuus (60)
Ole Snerling (46) – Niels-Peter Nielsen (61)
4.21,33 Greve Motion: 86
4.21,83 Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Motion: 24.08.03
Mads Tudvad Jensen (60) - Jan Rytter (61)
Dan Madsen (59) - J Thorsen (38)
4.24,68 Kolding Motion: 31.08.97
Karl Lund Hansen (55) - Karl Henning Lindberg (56)
Henning Poulsen (38) - Erik Findalen (56)
4.25,30 Glostrup Idræts Club: 03.09.95
Henrik Holmgaard (55) - Willy Nielsen (52)
Hans Nielsen (48) - Steen E Jensen (45)
4.34,23 Aalborg Atletik& Motion: 14.08.05
Erik Thor Hansen ( ) – Peter Würtz (61)
Ib Algren Hansen ( ) – Jan Kauslund (60)
4 x 400 meter 45-49 år:
4.01,49 Odense Atletik/ OGF: 31.08.97
Tommy Jensen (44) - Troels Troelsen (45)
Niels Larsen (50) - Vladimir Hrdlicka (49)
4.03,6 Holte Idræts Forening: 91
4.08,74 Københavns Idræts Forening: 86
4.09,1 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 91
4.09,46 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 93
Jørgen I Nielsen (44) Jean Dupont (46)
Leif J Vincentsen (46) Bjarne Bergholt (47)
4.11,0 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 82
4.12,98 Københavns Idræts Forening: 84
4.17,54 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 84
4.20,10 Aabenraa Idræts- & Gymnastikforening: 15.09.02
Palle Rosen Madsen (54) - Dan Børge Nielsen (55)
Ove Schneider (55) - Jes Chr. Wilhelmsen (53)
4.24,2 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 82
4.24,6 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 91
Mogens Larsen (45) Hans Henrik Brok (45)
Arne Vogt (44) Poul Guldbrandsen (42)
4.25,87 Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 86
4.33,3 Herlufsholm Gymnastikforening: 92
4.35,72 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 27.08.00
Niels Pedersen (52) - Finn Køngerskov (53)
Niels O Frederiksen (42) - Jørgen Plamboeck (46)
4.54,4 Fredensborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 91
4 x 400 meter 50 -54 år:
4.13,5 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 91
Preben Mangart (39) Poul Nielsen (34)
Preben F Hansen (37) Svend Guldbrandsen (41)
4.19,2 Søllerød Nærum-Idræts Klub: 91
4.23,07 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 86
4.24,63 Helsingør Ski- & Orienterings Klub: 03.09.95
Erik Skovbøg (41) - Kurt Jørgensen (42)
Leif Kofoed (45) - Kenn Flindstrup ( )
4.25,7 Københavns Idræts Forening: 91
4.25,7 Holte Idræts Forening: 13.08.94
Stig Hessner (40) - Hans Bentsen (44)
Helge Kragh (44) - Hans Henrik Tiemroth (43)
4.32,34 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 84
4.34,0 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 30.08.98
Torben Pedersen (39) - Hans Olsen (40)
Leif Berg Sørensen (39) - Ingo Hvid (44)
4.36,5 Aalborg Atletik Klub: 83
4.40,2 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 89
4.53,9 Glostrup Idræts Club: 30.08.98
Finn Ankerstjerne (36) - Leif Olsen (46)
Hans Frederiksen (48) - Steen E Jensen (45)
4 x 400 meter 55-59 år:
4.21,73 Odense Atletik/ OGF: 31.07.11
Svend Olsen (54) - Jørgen Bendix Petersen (52)
Henning Mikkelsen (56) - Henrik Lund Jensen (54)
4.35,57 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 93
Oluf Bjerggård (37) Eggert York (37)
Arne V Hansen (36) Thomas Thomsen (37)
4.40,4 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 87
4.43,21 Idræts Klubben Viking, Rønne: 02.09.01
Preben Mortensen (39) - Jan Jensen (43)
Vilmer Boldemann (46) - Carsten Rasmussen (45)
4.51,76 Blovstrød-Løverne: 86
5.01,8 Københavns Idræts Forening: 13.08.94
Georg Olsen (37) - Poul Kjeldgaard (39)
Kjeld Hansen (39) - Jørn Kolind (37)
5.32,7 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 89
Georgios Giouldouris (28) Jørgen Hansen (30)
Jørgen Barrie (31) Carl Christian Pedersen (31)
5.58,77 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 01.09.96
Poul Normann (38) - Flemming Rasmussen (34)
Erik Hansen (29) - Asger Rasmussen (29)
4 x 400 meter 60-64 år:
4.51,75 Frederiksborg Idræts Forening, Hillerød: 24.08.03
Hans Olsen (40) - Flemming Orneborg (41)
Torben Pedersen (39) - Mogens Rasmussen (40)
4.54,18 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 30.08.98
Oluf Bjerggaard (37) - Arne V Hansen (36)
Eggert York (37) - Peter Otte (38)
5.08,9 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 91
Jørgen Poulsen (30) Jens Poulsen (29)
Kjeld Rasmussen (31) Jørgen Sinding (31)
5.21,9 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 91
6.01,13 Kokkedal Idræts Klub: 18.06.06
6.19,37 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 28.08.94
4 x 400 meter 65 -69 år:
5.51,6 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 87
6.38,72 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 30.08.98
Anders Lønstad (27) - Normann Jørgensen (32)
Erik Hansen (29) - Asger Rasmussen (29)
4 x 400 meter 70-74 år:
6.30,9 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 17.08.96
Holger Ørsted (26) - Orla Grue (21)
Frode Fevel (21) - Frans Andersen (18)
4 x 1.500 meter 30-34 år:
17.31,2 Amager Atletik Club: 14.09.97
Lars Staack (62) - Michael Christensen (56)
Jes Vilhelmsen (63) - Karsten Olesen (66)
17.32,0 AK 73, København: 27.09.87
17.41,1 Politiets Idrætsforening, København: 93
Peter Rasmussen (63) - Henrik Sørensen (63)
Jesper Vestergård (61) - Finn Mortensen (60)
17.41,2 Fremad, Holbæk: 90
Henrik Nielsen (60) Leo Labusz ( )
Søren Kreiberg (58) Klaus N Andersen (60)
17.42,8 Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub: 27.09.87
17.49,6 IF-Langgarverne, Hillerød: 83
18.01,7 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 27.09.87
18.03,1 Kalundborg Idræts Forening: 89
Allan Møller (57) Poul A Nielsen (59)
Bo Schlenberg (56) Erik Johansen (51)
18.19,1 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 27.09.87
18.21,0 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 05.06.01
Kalle Ketelsen (58) - Lars Erting (62)
Niels Erting (69) - Henning Brandt (60)
18.35,4 Atletik Klubben Delta, Slagelse: 83
John Nielsen ( ) Henrik Ortvad (50)
Poul Andersen (53) Torben Hansen (51)
18.10,8 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 83
18.32,6 Trongårdens Idræts Forening, Lyngby: 15.09.96
Jens Larsen (63) - René L Johansen (64)
Søren Bentsen (63) - Lars Auener (64)
19.41,7 Herning Gymnastik Forening: 92
Henrik Greve (60) Jørgen Kristensen (55)
Arne L Christensen (57) Allan Møller (61)
20.16,5 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 93
Kim Pedersen (60) - Michael Christensen (58)
Holger Petersen (61) - Jan D Hansen (60)
4 x 1.500 meter 35-39 år:
17.19,00 Amager Atletik Club: 17.09.00
Shlomo Azoulay (63) - Michael Christensen (56)
Lars Staack (62) - John Stubman (58)
17.46,6 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 84
17.48,6 Fremad, Holbæk: 82
17.51,9 AK 73, København: 27.09.87
17.52,07 Skive Atletik & Motion: 17.09.00
Brian Sørensen (62) - Amir Gradascevic (65)
Preben Møller (59) - Henrik Svane (62)
18.01,3 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 83
18.08,8 Holstebro Orienteringsklub: 92
Jens Lindby Sørensen (51) Niels P Birkø (55)
Varny Vestergaard (52) Bruno Christiansen (54)
18.08, Idræts Foreningen Langgarverne, Hillerød: 83
Ole Hilmer Sørensen (44) Poul K Nielsen (48)
Bent Rindom (45) Ole Vinge Olsen (47)
18.10,9 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 17.09.97
Lars Boa (59) - Lars Erting (62)
Peter Nielsen (60) - Henning Brandt (60)
18.53,4 Idræts Foreningen Sparta, København: 10.09.94
Ebbe Rosengaard (42) - Benny Demsitz (46)
John Schaldemose (59) - Carsten Buhl (57)
18.59,40 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 30.06.94
Verner Nielsen (56) - Arne S Larsen (48)
Mogens Weel Hansen (57) - Jes Andersen (51)
19.00,32 Helsingør Ski- & Orienterings Klub: 04
O Hansen (66) - M Knudsen (65)
M Christiansen (67) - L Røpke (60)
19.21,0 Idræts Klubben Olympia, Maribo: 05.06.00
Niels Pedersen (52) - Carsten Borgen (65)
Flemming Wind (61) - Finn Køngerskov (53)
19.29,8 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 94
Bent Andersen (55) - Tom Pedersen (55)
Jesper Vej (55) - Christian Andreasen (56)
19.46,16 Fjordager Idræts Forening: 27.09.98
Torben Nielsen (51) - Johnny Fischer (59)
Kim Vang (61) - Keld Pedersen (60)
20.02,3 Hjerteforeningens Motionsklub, Lyngby: 10.09.94
Hans Henrik Nielsen (56) - Torben Schaltz (58)
Mogens Holm (48) - Lars Christiansen (51)
20.24,5 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 91
Freddy Kolding (52) Benny Raun (55)
Andy Sundstrøm (40) Erling Nørgaard (49)
4 x 1.500 meter 40-44 år:
18.04,0 Odense Gymnastik Forening: 84
18.08,2 Helsingør Idræts Forening: 83
18.12,1 Københavns Idræts Forening: 82
18.22,4 Taastrup Idræts Klub: 27.09.87
18.26,8 Fremad, Holbæk: 89
Børge Rasmussen (47) Jens Abildgård (48)
Peter Helmer (47) Svend Pedersen (49)
18.39,48 Kalundborg Idræts Forening: 27.09.98
Allan Møller (57) - Hans Jørgen Hansen (56)
Jakob Skjoldan (52) - Kurt Rasmussen (52)
18.44,3 Greve Idræts Forening: 89
Hartvig Petersen (49) - Leif Bruselius (47)
Ole Iversen (47) - Johnny Olsson (42)
18.51,5 Nyborg Gymnastik- & Idræts Forening: 92
Steen Vestergaard (48) - Ebbe Poulsen ( )
Kaj Olsen (48) - Poul Arne Stegø (48)
18.55,7 IF Langgarverne, Hillerød: 27.09.87
19.16,25 Holstebro Orienterings Klub: 27.09.98
Karl Elo Larsen (54) - Peter Emtekjær (54)
Preben Søgaard (54) - Varny Vestergaard (52)
19.22,73 Helsingør Ski- & Orienterings Klub: 04
Rolf Lund (56) - Keld Olsen (54)
S Johansen (63) - B S Kristensen (62)
19.26,3 Greve Motions Forening: 15.09.96
Leif Henriksen (53) - Alex Nielsen (51)
Max Madsen (48) - Johnny Olsson (42)
19.30,92 Otterup Atletik- & Idræts Forening: 27.09.98
Henrik Overgaard (51) - Otto Knudsen (52)
Ove Rye (55) - Hans G Hansen (55)
19.48,7 Lillerød Idræts Forening: 90
Erling Nørgaard (49) Flemming Aanæs (47)
Asbjørn Lund (50) Mogens Olsen (46)
20.03,7 Bagsværd Atletik Club: 05.06.99
Arne S Larsen (58) - Bjarne Hingelbjerg (59)
Hans Hærvig (59) - Mogens W Hansen (57)
20.05,8 Skive Atletik & Motion: 92
Eigil B Kristensen (42) Poul E Nielsen (48)
Erling Holmgaard (44) Henning Rasmussen (44)
20.15,80 Kolding Motion: 27.09.98
Karl Lund Hansen (55) - Karl Henning Lindberg (56)
Finn Bryhl (57) - Thorsten S Sørensen (58)
20.27,8 Blovstrød-Løverne: 25.05.97
Jan Østergaard (53) - Flemming Langhals (57)
Kim Skjoldman (57) - Niels Holger Sørensen (55)
20.30,9 Søllerød-Nærum Idræts Klub: 93
Kurt Vang Jensen (49) - Jan Cederquist (53)
Leon Flindt (50) - Steen Hansen (51)
20.40,7 Frederiksberg Idræts Forening: 83
21.48,6 IK Olympia, Maribo: 93
Hans J Nielsen (48) - Bent Nyrup (49)
Finn Rasmussen (47) - Peter Andersen (52)
23.08,0 Glostrup Idræts Club: 03
Flemming Krog (60) - F Haastrup (50)
H Frederiksen (49) - Steen Jensen (45)
Dostları ilə paylaş: |