Amateur Swimming Association Midland District



Yüklə 98,71 Kb.
tarix15.08.2018
ölçüsü98,71 Kb.

Meet Programme


Medway Championships 2017

Under ASA Laws & ASA Technical Rules of Swimming

Session - 4 16th September 2017




EVENT 101 Womens Open 400m Freestyle

10/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Lauren Braddon (01) Maidstone 4:34.17

2. Hope Paice (02) Maidstone 4:40.70

3. Caitlin Ebbage (05) Beachfield 4:50.85

4. Hannah Bowie (03) Maidstone 4:58.82

5. Georgia McKean (03) Gravesend 5:03.02

6. Athina Smallwood (01) Gravesend 5:10.35

7. Mya Diboll (04) Maidstone 5:13.10

8. Lilly Howard (05) Black Lion 5:20.24

9. Elle Nikhwai (03) Beachfield 5:20.76

10. Rebecca Phillips (04) Maidstone 5:21.82

11. Kathryn Gardner (04) Black Lion 5:38.26

12. Emilie Jurs (03) Black Lion 5:39.25

13. Kayla Moerman (06) Beachfield 5:52.52

14. Genevieve Hunter (02) Beachfield 7:13.97

Nicole Quiller (07) Maidstone DNC

Bethany Webber (02) Black Lion DNC

Lauren Colwell (02) Black Lion DNC

Open Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time

1. Lauren Braddon (01) Maidstone 4:34.17

2. Hope Paice (02) Maidstone 4:40.70

3. Callie-Ann Warrington (00) Maidstone 4:40.78

4. Caitlin Ebbage (05) Beachfield 4:50.85

5. Hannah Bowie (03) Maidstone 4:58.82

6. Georgia McKean (03) Gravesend 5:03.02

7. Athina Smallwood (01) Gravesend 5:10.35

8. Mya Diboll (04) Maidstone 5:13.10

9. Lilly Howard (05) Black Lion 5:20.24

10. Elle Nikhwai (03) Beachfield 5:20.76

11. Rebecca Phillips (04) Maidstone 5:21.82

12. Kathryn Gardner (04) Black Lion 5:38.26

13. Emilie Jurs (03) Black Lion 5:39.25

14. Kayla Moerman (06) Beachfield 5:52.52

15. Genevieve Hunter (02) Beachfield 7:13.97

Nicole Quiller (07) Maidstone DNC

Bethany Webber (02) Black Lion DNC

Lauren Colwell (02) Black Lion DNC


EVENT 102 Girls 10 Yrs 50m Butterfly

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Daisy Richards (07) Beachfield 37.14

2. Evie Smith (07) Maidstone 39.49

3. Nicole Quiller (07) Maidstone 40.75

4. Kara Mitchell (07) Beachfield 41.57

5. Lyanna Gore (07) Larkfield 42.09

6. Faith Harris (07) Beachfield 42.86

7. Jessica Hummel (07) Beachfield 43.77

8. Bethany Fearn (07) Sittingbourne 43.93

9. Madison Terry (07) Black Lion 44.29

10. Hannah Kruger (07) Larkfield 47.65

11. Emilia Russon (07) Sittingbourne 48.52

12. Ruby Humphrey (07) Maidstone 50.13

13. Martha Jurs (07) Black Lion 50.43

14. Nieve Rousell (07) Gravesend 51.11

15. Grace Lyons-Hoare (07) Gravesend 51.57

16. Cara Jackson (07) Black Lion 53.59

17. Madison Moore (07) Beachfield 55.17

18. Connie Hughes (07) Maidstone 55.36

19. Molly Nunney (07) Black Lion 55.87

20. Temitope Olusola (07) Sittingbourne 56.15

21. Poppy Allistone (07) Maidstone 58.16

Leah Watson (07) Black Lion DNC

Grace Hammock (07) Gravesend DNC

Ellise Hoare (07) Gravesend DQ SL 2L




EVENT 103 Boys 10 Yrs 50m Butterfly

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Thomas Long (07) Gravesend 37.39

2. Max Beavington (07) Sittingbourne 42.35

3. Jasper Nobes (07) Larkfield 42.98

4. Jack Pass (07) Black Lion 46.98

5. Jack Brown (07) Larkfield 47.05

6. Rudy Strachan (07) Larkfield 48.38

7. Zach Young (07) Gravesend 49.44

8. Jake Harlow (07) Black Lion 50.60

9. Hayden Kumar (07) Gravesend 51.06

10. Ruari Cosgrove (07) Black Lion 52.14

11. Samuel Nicholls (07) Gravesend 53.82

Harri-James Isaacs (07) Black Lion DNC

Eren Basch (07) Gravesend DQ SA

Toby Poynter (07) Black Lion DQ SA 1L

Martin Poprelkov (07) Co Rochester DQ SL

Joshua Peaper (07) Maidstone DQ SL

Ryan Fisher (07) Sittingbourne DQ SL

Lucas Dick (07) Maidstone DQ SL




EVENT 104 Girls 13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Nell Young (04) Gravesend 1:19.87

2. Holly Colwell (04) Black Lion 1:23.51

3. Abigail Maddaford (04) Maidstone 1:27.56

4. Daisy Allistone (04) Maidstone 1:28.47

5. Mia Cotton (04) Larkfield 1:28.61

6. Lily Durnford (04) Beachfield 1:28.94

7. Natasha Bodenham (04) Maidstone 1:31.40

8. Mya Diboll (04) Maidstone 1:31.43

9. Grace Dolman (04) Beachfield 1:36.64

10. Holly Rousell (04) Gravesend 1:37.96

11. Kathryn Gardner (04) Black Lion 1:42.57

12. Rebecca Phillips (04) Maidstone 1:43.68

13. Abigail Booth (04) Larkfield 1:43.82

14. Ebony Gilliard (04) Larkfield 1:45.22

15. Charlotte Carr (04) Larkfield 1:45.70

16. Jessica Newin (04) Sittingbourne 1:46.28

17. Frances Cross (04) Gravesend 1:50.12

18. Amelia Barnes (04) Gravesend 1:51.40

19. Scout Cane (04) Maidstone 1:52.16

Amelia Hopper (04) Beachfield DQ SH 1L




EVENT 105 Boys 13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Oliver Isaacs (04) Black Lion 1:18.78

2. Anthony Morgan (04) Gravesend 1:28.34

3. Thomas Berry (04) Sittingbourne 1:28.43

4. Adam Broomfield (04) Maidstone 1:28.85

5. Harry Lam (04) Larkfield 1:29.85

6. Jack Cheverst (04) Black Lion 1:31.34

7. Samuel Dickinson (04) Beachfield 1:31.48

8. Oscar Siverland-Bishop (04) Larkfield 1:31.49

9. Joshua Baar (04) Sittingbourne 1:31.88

10. Owen Jenner (04) Larkfield 1:36.29

11. Nicholas Siverland-Bis (04) Larkfield 1:38.35

12. James Long (04) Gravesend 1:40.53

13. Joshua Ley (04) Gravesend 1:42.67

14. Oliver Othen (04) Maidstone 1:42.92

15. Jacob Kingsford (04) Maidstone 1:48.83

16. Harvey Holland (04) Sittingbourne 1:57.91




EVENT 106 Girls 14 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Lara-Louise Gough (03) Maidstone 1:13.25

2. Lois Duchesne (03) Beachfield 1:14.50

3. Hannah Bowie (03) Maidstone 1:14.64

4. Georgia McKean (03) Gravesend 1:16.61

5. Elle Nikhwai (03) Beachfield 1:18.49

6. Agatha Skelton (03) Maidstone 1:20.46

7. Natahsa Scott (03) Gravesend 1:21.99

8. Emilie Jurs (03) Black Lion 1:26.91

9. Caitlin Holland (03) Sittingbourne 1:30.71

10. Romana Stephenson (03) Sittingbourne 1:31.17

11. Hope Houghton (03) Larkfield 1:35.38

12. Ella Briggs (03) Sittingbourne 1:42.99




EVENT 107 Boys 14 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. George Clarke (03) Maidstone 1:13.23

2. Edward Gray (03) Maidstone 1:18.20

3. Adam Chruscinski (03) Maidstone 1:18.81

4. Ethan Gear (03) Sittingbourne 1:20.16

5. Jack Eichler-Gregory (03) Maidstone 1:20.20

6. William Burnett (03) Sittingbourne 1:20.39

7. Charlie Morris (03) Beachfield 1:23.94

8. Joshua Nicholls (03) Gravesend 1:25.87

Harry Rout (03) Black Lion DNC

Samuel Castle (03) Black Lion DNC

Brandon Harris (03) Beachfield DQ S 1L

Peter Allen (03) Gravesend DQ ST

Maciej Szpunt (03) Sittingbourne DQ ST


EVENT 108 Womens 19 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

19/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Jodie Mitchell (98) Beachfield 32.01

25 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time

1. Tracey Quiller (75) Maidstone 34.88

Rhona Courtier (71) Larkfield DNC


EVENT 109 Mens 19 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

19/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. James Bell (95) Larkfield 30.48

2. Mark Salter (94) Sittingbourne 30.88

3. Joe Denton (95) Gravesend 31.01

4. Tom Calvert (97) Larkfield 34.29

Jesse Smit (98) Maidstone DNC

25 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time

1. Nicholas Rowe (89) Larkfield 29.69

2. Kevin Arundell (78) Gravesend 30.49

3. Glen Isaacs (65) Black Lion 31.78

Rupert Gibbs (74) Maidstone DNC


EVENT 110 Girls 11 Yrs 100m Freestyle

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Jyosna Rai (06) Maidstone 1:11.92

2. Abbie Outram (06) Maidstone 1:12.72

3. Kayla Moerman (06) Beachfield 1:14.52

4. Charlotte Marshall (06) Black Lion 1:15.52

5. Amy Conner (06) Maidstone 1:16.59

6. Amelia Allen (06) Larkfield 1:18.17

7. Hannah Shibli (06) Larkfield 1:18.34

8. Alice Brown (06) Beachfield 1:21.84

9. Caitlin Bell (06) Larkfield 1:22.57

10. Shylah Leach (06) Black Lion 1:24.27

11. Emma Cunliffe (06) Black Lion 1:24.70

12. Lilly Rose Burke (06) Beachfield 1:24.87

13. Sophie Fielder (06) Co Rochester 1:27.48

14. Beth Pope (06) Sittingbourne 1:27.58

15. Ella Brookman (06) Larkfield 1:27.61

16. Patryjca Hayre (06) Gravesend 1:27.79

17. Aimee Thatcher (06) Sittingbourne 1:28.09

18. Ellie May (06) Maidstone 1:28.64

19. Julia Ciuche (06) Gravesend 1:30.96

20. Tiegan Knight (06) Larkfield 1:31.40

21. Anezka Eichler-Gregory (06) Maidstone 1:32.29

22. Erika Hopper (06) Beachfield 1:34.52

23. Bethan Price (06) Larkfield 1:36.80

24. Grace Robins (06) Black Lion 1:39.56

25. Bethan Mount (06) Gravesend 1:47.81

Abigail Gibbs (06) Maidstone DNC

Lily-Ann Everson (06) Black Lion DNC

Caitlin Calverley (06) Maidstone DQ ST




EVENT 111 Boys 11 Yrs 100m Freestyle

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Nahum Fisher (06) Black Lion 1:10.40

2. Charles Stanley (06) Maidstone 1:15.56

3. Jacob Payne (06) Larkfield 1:15.57

4. Harrison Martin (06) Gravesend 1:20.45

5. James Ellaway (06) Maidstone 1:20.97

6. Ethan Howe (06) Black Lion 1:22.10

7. Hughie Browne (06) Black Lion 1:22.91

8. Aidan McKean (06) Gravesend 1:26.90

9. Lucas Downer (06) Maidstone 1:28.06

10. Casper Downer (06) Maidstone 1:29.36

11. Jeremy Hamilton-Smith (06) Gravesend 1:29.39

12. Flynn Matson-Reeves (06) Sittingbourne 1:30.06

13. Connor Vening (06) Maidstone 1:35.94

14. Jack Burke (06) Beachfield 1:36.75

Olushola Alakija (06) Black Lion DNC

Cameron Mathurin (06) Co Rochester DQ ST




EVENT 112 Girls 15 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Hope Paice (02) Maidstone 1:10.68

2. Chloe Eastwood (02) Black Lion 1:11.60

3. Ellie Waller (02) Black Lion 1:12.46

4. Lauren Asekome (02) Maidstone 1:15.28

5. Amy Bain (02) Black Lion 1:15.43

6. Esther Gray (02) Maidstone 1:15.60

7. Matilda Durrant (02) Beachfield 1:17.06

8. Hannah Knight (02) Larkfield 1:24.25

9. Jessica Berry (02) Sittingbourne 1:26.23

10. Beth Watts (02) Gravesend 1:30.48

11. Anna Pretorius (02) Larkfield 1:37.99

12. Kirstin Pinkerton (02) Larkfield 1:47.76

Genevieve Hunter (02) Beachfield DNC

Yasmin Bettsworth (02) Maidstone DNC

Kirsty-Anne Ebbage (02) Beachfield DNC

Krushi Pandya (02) Gravesend DQ SL 3L




EVENT 113 Boys 15 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. James Dick (02) Maidstone 1:07.14

2. Oliver Tritton (02) Maidstone 1:07.15

3. William Ellaway (02) Maidstone 1:07.22

4. Benjamin Monahan (02) Black Lion 1:07.66

5. Dexter Lam (02) Black Lion 1:08.09

6. Cian Bethel (02) Maidstone 1:08.10

7. Dominic Percy (02) Larkfield 1:08.44

8. George Blair (02) Maidstone 1:09.81

9. Joshua Griggs (02) Maidstone 1:13.97

10. Hamish Reilly (02) Maidstone 1:14.73

11. Callum Burtally (02) Larkfield 1:17.33

Morgan Fitt-Boyland (02) Gravesend DNC

Carl Bobbett (02) Larkfield DQ SL 1L


EVENT 114 Girls 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Caitlin Ebbage (05) Beachfield 1:07.87

2. Emma Bennett (05) Maidstone 1:17.11

3. Lilly Howard (05) Black Lion 1:18.50

4. Laila Mathurin (05) Co Rochester 1:23.87

5. Harriet Hughes (05) Maidstone 1:26.58

6. Leah Easom (05) Sittingbourne 1:28.48

7. Jessica Bonner (05) Larkfield 1:29.93

8. Macy McQuade (05) Gravesend 1:31.32

9. Maddie Walker (05) Black Lion 1:32.49

10. Faith Paynter (05) Black Lion 1:34.03

11. Tarryn Marsh (05) Beachfield 1:35.88

12. Georgia Gambling (05) Larkfield 1:36.49

13. Olivia Porter (05) Sittingbourne 1:42.17

14. Lily Hanson (05) Sittingbourne 1:47.71

15. Chloe Summers (05) Gravesend 1:51.40

16. Laila Khraud (05) Gravesend 1:58.63

Kayla Baker (05) Black Lion DNC

Mia Oakden (05) Black Lion DNC

Isabella Clarke (05) Black Lion DNC


EVENT 115 Boys 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. David Allen (05) Black Lion 1:10.94

2. Andrew Gore (05) Larkfield 1:13.94

3. Finn Reardon (05) Maidstone 1:14.81

4. Nikita Mitrofanenko (05) Black Lion 1:15.65

5. Joe Reardon (05) Maidstone 1:16.03

6. George Baster (05) Maidstone 1:20.63

7. Albert Branch (05) Black Lion 1:22.13

8. William Fitzpatrick (05) Beachfield 1:22.30

9. Milo Strachan (05) Larkfield 1:22.53

10. Oliver Moore (05) Larkfield 1:23.88

11. Freddie Dolman (05) Beachfield 1:27.19

12. Daniel Oliver (05) Gravesend 1:27.20

13. Andrei Mirt (05) Maidstone 1:27.62

14. Toby Hardy (05) Larkfield 1:28.15

15. Thomas Hicks (05) Maidstone 1:30.79

16. Kyle Buckley (05) Black Lion 1:31.04

17. Hayden Gear (05) Sittingbourne 1:31.44

18. Oliver Knight (05) Larkfield 1:33.25

19. Fraiser Beckham (05) Beachfield 1:35.75

20. Thomas Burnett (05) Sittingbourne 1:36.65

21. Callum Fisher (05) Sittingbourne 1:36.95

22. Nathan Tovey (05) Black Lion 1:41.89

23. Jeevan Dhillon (05) Gravesend 1:54.29

24. Ramakrishna Ravindra (05) Maidstone 2:02.86

Owen Rees (05) Maidstone DNC

Dylan Phillips (05) Larkfield DNC

Luke Reid (05) Maidstone DNC

Zachary Whybrow (05) Maidstone DNC

Finley Courtier (05) Larkfield DNC


EVENT 116 Mens Open 400m Freestyle

10/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Cian Bethel (02) Maidstone 4:26.87

2. Benjamin Monahan (02) Black Lion 4:32.30

3. Dexter Lam (02) Black Lion 4:33.44

4. William Ellaway (02) Maidstone 4:34.76

5. David Allen (05) Black Lion 4:35.36

6. Hamish Reilly (02) Maidstone 4:46.94

7. Adam Broomfield (04) Maidstone 4:47.73

8. Joshua Griggs (02) Maidstone 5:02.39

9. Maciej Szpunt (03) Sittingbourne 5:11.41

10. James Long (04) Gravesend 5:23.19

11. Thomas Long (07) Gravesend 5:25.71

12. William Fitzpatrick (05) Beachfield 5:50.19

13. Freddie Dolman (05) Beachfield 5:53.66

Open Age Group - Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time

1. Simon Newton (99) Maidstone 4:09.58

2. Benjamin Tritton (00) Maidstone 4:09.78

3. Oliver Durrant (00) Beachfield 4:26.78

4. Cian Bethel (02) Maidstone 4:26.87

5. Benjamin Monahan (02) Black Lion 4:32.30

6. Dexter Lam (02) Black Lion 4:33.44

7. William Ellaway (02) Maidstone 4:34.76

8. David Allen (05) Black Lion 4:35.36

9. Hamish Reilly (02) Maidstone 4:46.94

10. Joe Denton (95) Gravesend 4:47.14

11. Adam Broomfield (04) Maidstone 4:47.73

12. Philip Bradley (68) Gravesend 5:02.32

13. Joshua Griggs (02) Maidstone 5:02.39

14. Maciej Szpunt (03) Sittingbourne 5:11.41

15. James Long (04) Maidstone 5:23.19

16. Thomas Long (07) Gravesend 5:25.71

17. William Fitzpatrick (05) Beachfield 5:50.19

18. Freddie Dolman (05) Beachfield 5:53.66


EVENT 117 FINAL OF EVENT 102 Girls 10 Yrs 50m Butterfly

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Daisy Richards (07) Beachfield 37.10

2. Evie Smith (07) Maidstone 38.37

3. Nicole Quiller (07) Maidstone 41.17

4. Faith Harris (07) Beachfield 41.52

5. Lyanna Gore (07) Larkfield 41.56

6. Kara Mitchell (07) Beachfield 43.53




EVENT 118 FINAL OF EVENT 103 Boys 10 Yrs 50m Butterfly

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Thomas Long (07) Gravesend 37.41

2. Max Beavington (07) Sittingbourne 42.18

3. Jack Pass (07) Black Lion 45.83

4. Rudy Strachan (07) Larkfield 46.48

5. Jack Brown (07) Larkfield 49.14

Jasper Nobes (07) Larkfield DQ SL




EVENT 119 FINAL OF EVENT 104 Girls 13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Nell Young (04) Gravesend 1:21.68

2. Holly Colwell (04) Black Lion 1:22.57

3. Abigail Maddaford (04) Maidstone 1:27.35

4. Daisy Allistone (04) Maidstone 1:28.60

5. Mia Cotton (04) Larkfield 1:28.95

6. Lily Durnford (04) Beachfield 1:29.45




EVENT 120 FINAL OF EVENT 105 Boys 13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Oliver Isaacs (04) Black Lion 1:18.84

2. Thomas Berry (04) Sittingbourne 1:27.76

3. Anthony Morgan (04) Gravesend 1:28.22

4. Adam Broomfield (04) Maidstone 1:28.23

5. Harry Lam (04) Larkfield 1:29.11

6. Jack Cheverst (04) Black Lion 1:34.04




EVENT 121 FINAL OF EVENT 106 Girls 14 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Lara-Louise Gough (03) Maidstone 1:13.76

2. Hannah Bowie (03) Maidstone 1:14.77

3. Lois Duchesne (03) Beachfield 1:15.37

4. Georgia McKean (03) Gravesend 1:15.64

5. Elle Nikhwai (03) Beachfield 1:19.49

6. Agatha Skelton (03) Maidstone 1:20.37




EVENT 122 FINAL OF EVENT 107 Boys 14 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. George Clarke (03) Maidstone 1:13.06

2. Edward Gray (03) Maidstone 1:17.00

3. William Burnett (03) Sittingbourne 1:19.74

4. Adam Chruscinski (03) Maidstone 1:19.75

5. Jack Eichler-Gregory (03) Maidstone 1:20.01

6. Ethan Gear (03) Sittingbourne 1:20.30




EVENT 123 FINAL OF EVENT 110 Girls 11 Yrs 100m Freestyle

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Abbie Outram (06) Maidstone 1:11.98

2. Jyosna Rai (06) Maidstone 1:12.06

3. Kayla Moerman (06) Beachfield 1:13.45

4. Charlotte Marshall (06) Black Lion 1:15.50

5. Amy Conner (06) Maidstone 1:16.62

6. Amelia Allen (06) Larkfield 1:20.42




EVENT 124 FINAL OF EVENT 111 Boys 11 Yrs 100m Freestyle

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Nahum Fisher (06) Black Lion 1:09.85

2. Jacob Payne (06) Larkfield 1:15.17

3. Charles Stanley (06) Maidstone 1:15.69

4. Harrison Martin (06) Gravesend 1:18.22

5. James Ellaway (06) Maidstone 1:22.73

6. Ethan Howe (06) Black Lion 1:23.12




EVENT 125 FINAL OF EVENT 112 Girls 15 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Hope Paice (02) Maidstone 1:10.57

2. Chloe Eastwood (02) Black Lion 1:11.57

2. Lauren Asekome (02) Maidstone 1:15.33

4. Esther Gray (02) Maidstone 1:15.96

5. Amy Bain (02) Black Lion 1:16.02

Ellie Waller (02) Black Lion DQ SH 2L




EVENT 126 FINAL OF EVENT 113 Boys 15 Yrs 100m IM

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Oliver Tritton (02) Maidstone 1:05.58

2. James Dick (02) Maidstone 1:07.33

3. Cian Bethel (02) Maidstone 1:07.94

4. William Ellaway (02) Maidstone 1:08.52

5. Dexter Lam (02) Black Lion 1:09.39

6. Benjamin Monahan (02) Black Lion 1:12.41




EVENT 127 FINAL OF EVENT 114 Girls 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. Caitlin Ebbage (05) Beachfield 1:07.71

2. Lilly Howard (05) Black Lion 1:16.26

3. Emma Bennett (05) Maidstone 1:17.01

4. Laila Mathurin (05) Co Rochester 1:25.57

5. Leah Easom (05) Sittingbourne 1:28.67

Harriet Hughes (05) Maidstone DQ T 2L




EVENT 128 FINAL OF EVENT 115 Boys 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

Full Results

Place Name YoB Club Time


1. David Allen (05) Black Lion 1:11.43

2. Andrew Gore (05) Larkfield 1:14.85

3. Finn Reardon (05) Maidstone 1:15.68

4. Nikita Mitrofanenko (05) Black Lion 1:17.47

5. Joe Reardon (05) Maidstone 1:17.63

6. George Baster (05) Maidstone 1:20.94







Dostları ilə paylaş:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2017
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə