Appendix H



Yüklə 20,23 Kb.
tarix08.08.2018
ölçüsü20,23 Kb.

Appendix H. Committee Members (Non-Normative)


The following individuals are current members of the committee:

  • Alastair Green, Choreology Ltd

  • Alejandro Guizar, Redhat, formerly JBoss Inc

  • Alex Yiu, Oracle Corporation

  • Alexandre Alves, BEA Systems, Inc.

  • Allen Brookes, Rogue Wave Software

  • Ashish Agrawal, Adobe Systems

  • Assaf Arkin, Intalio, Inc.

  • Axel Martens, IBM

  • Balinder Malhi, Microsoft Corporation

  • Bernd Eckenfels, Seeburger, AG

  • Canyang Liu, SAP AG

  • Charles Fenton, Sterling Commerce

  • Charlton Barreto, Adobe Systems

  • Christopher Keller, Active Endpoints, Inc.

  • Danny van der Rijn, TIBCO Software Inc.

  • Dennis Curry, EDS

  • Diane Jordan, IBM

  • Dieter Koenig , IBM

  • Dulipala Jagannadham, Hewlett-Packard

  • Fabienne Marquardt, IBM

  • Fang Gu, Changfeng Open Standards Platform Software Alliance

  • Francisco Curbera, IBM

  • Frank Leymann, IBM

  • Frank Ryan, Active Endpoints, Inc.

  • Greg Carter, Metastorm, Inc.

  • Hadrian Zbarcea, IONA Technologies

  • Harvey Reed, Mitre Corporation

  • Hyun Jung, Korean National Computerization Agency

  • Innamuri venubabu, CrimsonLogic Pte Ltd

  • Ivana Trickovic, SAP AG

  • J. Darrel Thomas, EDS

  • James Pasley, Cape Clear Software

  • Jianguang Geng, Changfeng Open Standards Platform Software Alliance

  • Jim Alateras, IPsphere Forum

  • John Evdemon , Microsoft Corporation

  • Kent Horng, webMethods, Inc.

  • Kristofer Agren, Individual

  • Layna Fischer , Workflow Management Coalition (WfMC)

  • Mark David, Gensym Corporation

  • Mark Ford, Active Endpoints, Inc.

  • Mark Little, Redhat, formerly JBoss Inc.

  • Martin Chapman, Oracle Corporation

  • Michael Kleinhenz, The OpenDocument Foundation, Inc.

  • Mike Marin, IBM, formerly FileNet Corporation

  • Monica J. Martin, Sun Microsystems

  • Muruga Chinnananchi , Oracle Corporation

  • Nickolaos Kavantzas, Oracle Corporation

  • Nitin Raut, IBM

  • Nobuyuki Sambuichi, Hitachi Systems & Services, Ltd.

  • Peter Furniss, Choreology Ltd

  • Prasad Yendluri, webMethods, Inc.

  • Rakesh Saha, Oracle Corporation

  • Ralph Stout, iWay Software

  • Rania Khalaf, IBM

  • Ricardo Jimenez-Peris, Individual

  • Rob Bartel, Corel Corporation

  • Rob Williams, Concurrence, Inc.

  • Ron Ten-Hove , Sun Microsystems

  • Sally St. Amand, Individual

  • Satish Thatte, Microsoft Corporation

  • Simon Moser, IBM

  • Subramanian Hariharan, Oracle Corporation

  • Sumeet Malhotra, Unisys Corporation

  • Takatoshi Kitano, NEC Corporation

  • Thomas Erl, SOA Systems Inc.

  • Thomas Schulze, IBM

  • Venkatraman Balasubramanian, Individual

  • Vinkesh Mehta, Deloitte Consulting LLP

  • Willem de Pater, Oracle Corporation

  • William Barnhill, Booz Allen Hamilton

  • Wolfgang Dostal, IBM

  • Wu Chou, Avaya, Inc.

  • Yin-Leng Husband, Hewlett-Packard

The following individuals were previously members of the committee:

  • Ajay Gummadi, Individual

  • Alex Chan, Cisco Systems, Inc.

  • Andrew Francis, Individual

  • Andrew Pugsley, Hewlett-Packard

  • Aniruddha Thakur, Oracle

  • Anthony Roby, Accenture

  • Art Machado, PeopleSoft

  • Arun Candadai, Individual

  • Ashok Anand, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC

  • B.J Fesq, Individual

  • Bala Kamallakharan, Cap Gemini Ernst & Young

  • Ben Bloch, Systinet

  • Bill Flood, Sybase

  • Bill Pope, Individual

  • Bimal Mehta, Microsoft Corporation

  • Bob Schmidt, Microsoft Corporation

  • Brian Carroll, Serena

  • Chad Kulesa, SPS Commerce

  • Christopher Kurt, Microsoft Corporation

  • Chunbo Huang, BEA Systems, Inc.

  • Claus von Riegen, SAP

  • Daniel Dominguez, Parasoft

  • Darran Rolls, Sun Microsystems

  • Dave Bettin, Attachmate

  • Dave Chappell, Sonic Software

  • David Bolene, Individual

  • David Burdett, CommerceOne

  • David Hayes, OpenStorm Software, Inc.

  • David Ingham, Arjuna Technologies Limited

  • David Webber, Individual

  • Debra Kellington, Convergys

  • Derick Townsend, OpenStorm Software, Inc.

  • Dieter Roller, IBM

  • Donald Steiner, WebV2, Inc.

  • Doug Knowles, Novell

  • Edwin Khodabakchian, Oracle Corporation

  • Eunju Kim, Korean National Computerization Agency

  • Fred Carter, AmberPoint

  • Fred Cummins, EDS

  • Ganesh Vednere, Cap Gemini Ernst & Young

  • Genadi Genov, Seeburger, AG

  • George Brown, Intel

  • Glenn Mi, Oracle Corporation

  • Gloria Vargas, Reuters

  • Goran Olsson, Oracle

  • Goutham Sukumar, Microsoft Corporation

  • Greg Ritzinger, Novell

  • Hedy Alban, Individual

  • Heidi Buelow, Rogue Wave Software

  • Howard Smith, Business Process Management Initiative (BP...

  • James Rust, CTO and VP Strategy

  • Jean-Luc Giraud, Axway software

  • Jeff Mischkinsky, Oracle

  • Jim Clune, Parasoft

  • Jog Raj, Popkin Software & Systems, Inc.

  • John Parkinson, Cap Gemini Ernst & Young

  • John Wunder, Lockheed Martin

  • John Yunker, Individual

  • Jon Pyke, Workflow Management Coalition (WfMC)

  • Justin Brunt, Staffware plc

  • Keith Swenson, Fujitsu

  • Kelvin Lawrence, IBM

  • Ken Pugsley, PeopleSoft

  • Kenji Nagahashi, Fujitsu

  • Kent Below, IBM

  • Kenwood Tsai, Documentum

  • Kevin Hein, Teamplate

  • Kireet Reddy, Oracle Corporation

  • Lalitha Prakash, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC

  • Linda DeMichiel, Sun Microsystems

  • Maciej Szefler, FiveSight Technologies

  • Manoj Das, Oracle Corporation

  • Marc-Thomas Schmidt, IBM

  • Martin Smith, US Department of Homeland Security

  • Martin Owen, Popkin Software & Systems, Inc.

  • Matthew Pryor, Business Process Management Initiative (BP...

  • Melanie Kudela, Uniform Code Council, Inc.

  • Michael DeBellis, Fujitsu

  • Michael Rowley, BEA Systems, Inc.

  • Michael Winters, IBM

  • Mike Blevins, BEA Systems, Inc.

  • Mike Gilger, Workflow Management Coalition (WfMC)

  • Muthu Ramadoss, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC

  • Neelakantan Kartha, Sterling Commerce

  • Parijat Sinha, Convergys

  • Patrick Hogan, Individual

  • Paul Lipton, Computer Associates

  • Pete Wenzel, SeeBeyond Technology Corporation

  • Phil Rossomando, Unisys Corporation

  • Philip Lee, Business Process Management Initiative (BP...

  • Pinaki Shah, E2Open

  • Rajaraman Sowmya, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC

  • Rajesh Manglani, Uniform Code Council, Inc.

  • Rajesh Pradhan, Iopsis Software

  • Ram Jeyaraman, Sun Microsystems

  • Ran Tamir, BMC Software

  • Randall Anderson, Macgregor

  • Ravi Akireddy, Individual

  • Richard Katz, Individual

  • Robert Haugen, Choreology Ltd

  • Robert Carpenter, Intel

  • Roshan Punnoose, Booz Allen Hamilton

  • Ryan Cairns, OpenStorm Software, Inc.

  • Samih Fadli, Momentum SI

  • Sanjeev Kumar, Individual

  • Sazi Temel, BEA Systems, Inc.

  • Scott Hinkelman, IBM

  • Scott Tattrie, Teamplate

  • Scott Woodgate, Microsoft Corporation

  • Sid Askary, Individual

  • Srinivas Padmanabhuni, Infosys Technologies

  • Stephen White, IBM

  • Steve Brown, Metastorm

  • Steve Ross-Talbot, Enigmatec Corporation Ltd

  • Stuart Wheater, Arjuna Technologies Limited

  • Subhra Bose, Reuters

  • Sundari Revanur, Oracle

  • Sun-Ho Kim, Individual

  • Terry Bjornsen, Booz Allen Hamilton

  • Tim Moses, Entrust

  • Tony Andrews, Microsoft Corporation

  • Tony Fletcher, Choreology Ltd

  • Ugo Corda, SeeBeyond Technology Corporation

  • Van Wiles, BMC Software

  • Vaughn Bullard, AmberPoint

  • Vishwanath Shenoy, Infosys Technologies

  • William Vambenepe, Hewlett-Packard

  • Yanming Li, France Telecom

  • Yaron Goland, BEA Systems, Inc.

  • Yoko Seki, Hitachi

  • Yuji Sakata, Individual

  • Yuzo Fujishima, NEC Corporation

  • Ziyang Duan, Reuters



Dostları ilə paylaş:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2017
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə