ELLESMERE RUGBY SUB UNION – DRAW
17 April 2010.
CLUB DAYS @ KIRWEE ; SELWYN : BURNHAM
DIVISION I: -Combined Ellesmere/Mid Canterbury/North Canterbury
“P.G.G.WRIGHTSON CUP”
“Murray Cooper Memorial Shield”
[Section I] Referee Touch Judges
Oxford v Glenmark
Saracens v Southern
Collegiate v West Melton
Burnham v Celtic Burn 1 2:45pm
Darfield v Southbridge Darf 1 2:45pm
{Section II]
Bye Hornby
Ashley v Prebbleton
Kaiapoi v Methven
Hampstead v Rakaia
Lincoln v Waihora Linc 1 2:45pm
DIVISION II:
“Greg Hill Memorial Shield”
Bye Leeston Combined
Darfield v Waihora Darf 2 2:30pm
Kirwee v Hornby Kir 1 2:45pm
Lincoln v Banks Peninsula Linc 2 2:00pm
Burnham/Rolleston v Springston Burn 2 1:45pm
Selwyn v Diamond Harbour Sel 1 2:45pm
DIVISION III:
“Alex Wright Memorial Shield”
Prebbleton v West Melton Preb 1 2:45pm
Kirwee v Waihora Kir 1 1:00pm
Southbridge v Springston Stge 1 2:30pm
COLTS:- Ellesmere/Mid Canterbury/North Canterbury
“Tony Lee Memorial Shield”
Banks Peninsula v Springston LR 1 2:30pm
Lincoln v Waihora Linc 1 1:00pm
Burnham v Prebbleton Burn 1 1:00pm
Darfield v College Old Boys Darf 1 1:00pm
Saracens v Southern Southbrook
Waimak Stags v Amberley Comb Oxford
Un 18- Ellesmere/Mid Canterbury/North Canterbury
“Totalspan Challenge Shield”
Bye Rangiora HS
Saracens v Kaiapoi Southbrook
Waimak Stags v Ashley Oxford
West Melton v Darfield WM 1 2:30pm
Prebbleton v Southbridge Combined Prebb 2 2:30pm
Methven v Collegiate
Un 16: - Ellesmere/Mid Canterbury
“Totalspan Challenge Shield”
Bye Tinwald
Selwyn v B/Peninsula-Waihora Sel 1 1:30pm
West Melton v Springston/Lincoln WM 1 1:00pm
Prebbleton v Leeston Combined Preb 1 1:15pm
Celtic v Methven
Ellesmere Rugby Sub Union continued’ –17 April 2010.
Un 14 ½ : Ellesmere
“Totalspan Challenge Shield”
Darfield Comb v Rolleston Sel 1 12:15pm
B/Peninsula-Waihora v Springston LR 1 1:00pm
Prebbleton/Lincoln v Dunsandel/Irwell/Sthbge Preb 2 1:00pm
Un 13:- Ellesmere
“Totalspan Challenge Shield”
Kirwee/Darfield v Prebbleton Kir 3 1:00pm
Rolleston v Waihora Roll 1 12:30pm
Sheffield/Selwyn v B/Peninsula-Waihora Sel 1 10:50am
West Melton v Springston WM 2 1:15pm
Lincoln-Duns/Irwell v Leeston/Southbridge Linc 3 12:30pm
Un 11 ½ :
West Melton Gold v Lincoln WM 1 12:00md
Kirwee v Prebbleton Blue Kir 3 11:30am
Rolleston v Prebbleton White Roll 1 11:30am
Darfield v Dunsandel/Southbridge Darf 2 1:00pm
West Melton Blue v Springston/Leeston WM 2 12:00md
Sheffield/Selwyn v B/Peninsula-D/Harbour Selwyn 1 9:45am
Waihora Black v Waihora White TT 2 10:45am
Un 10 EAST:
Bye Leeston/Southbridge
Southbridge v Diamond Harbour Stge 3 10:00am
Waihora White v Lincoln Red TT 3 10:30am
Waihora Black v Lincoln Black TT 3 9:30am
Prebbleton Red v Banks Peninsula Preb 2B 10:45am
Un 10 –WEST:
Bye Rolleston Black
Darfield v Dunsandel/Irwell Darf 5 10:45am
West Melton Blue v Springston WM 3 10:15am
West Melton Gold v Rolleston Gold WM 3 10:15am
Kirwee/Sheffield v Prebbleton Blue Kir 2 11:00am
Selwyn v Prebbleton White Sel 2 11:00am
Un 8 ½ - EAST:
Waihora Black v Prebbleton White TT 2 9:45am
Waihora White v Diamond Harbour TT 2 9:45am
Prebbleton Red v Springston Preb 2A 10:45am
Lincoln v Banks Peninsula Linc 5 10:30am
Un 8 ½ - CENTRAL:
Leeston White v Leeston Red Lees 2 10:00am
Rolleston Red v Southbridge Roll 2 10:30am
Rolleston Gold v Dunsandel/Irwell Blue Roll 1 9:45am
Rolleston Black v Dunsandel/Irwell Black Roll 2 9:45am
Prebbleton Blue v Rolleston Blue Prebb 2 A 9:45am
Un 8 ½ - WEST:
Bye Darfield Blue
Sheffield v Darfield Red Sheff 2 10:45am
Kirwee v West Melton Blue Kir 2 10:00am
Selwyn v West Melton Gold Sel 2 10:00am
Un 7 EAST:
B/Peninsula Red v Waihora Green LR 2 10:00am
Waihora White v Lincoln Red TT 2 9:00am
Waihora Black v Diamond Harbour TT 2 9:00am
Lincoln Blue v B/Peninsula Gold Linc 5 9:45am
Lincoln Black v Prebbleton 4 Linc 5 9:00am
Ellesmere Rugby Sub Union –Continued – 17 April 2010.
Un 7- West:
Darfield Blue v Darfield Red Darf 5 10:00am
Sheffield v West Melton White Sheff 2 10:00am
Kirwee v West Melton Blue Kir 2 9:15am
Selwyn Black v Rolleston Green Sel 1 9:00am
Selwyn Green v Rolleston Black Sel 1 9:00am
Un 7 –SOUTH:
Dunsandel/Irwell White v Southbridge White Irw 2 9:00am
Leeston White v Leeston Red Lees 2 9:15am
Dunsandel/Irwell Blue v Waihora Gold Duns 3 10:15am
Prebbleton 2 v Prebbleton 1 Preb 2A 9:00am
Dunsandel/Irwell Black v Waihora Red Duns 3 9:30am
Prebbleton 3 v Southbridge Blue Prebb 2B 9:45am
Un 7 – NORTH:
Rolleston Blue v Springston Black Roll 2 9:45am
Rolleston Red v Prebbleton 5 Roll 2 9:00am
Rolleston Gold v Rolleston White Roll 2 9:00am
Prebbleton 7 v Springston Green Preb 2B 9:00am
West Melton Blue v Prebbleton 6 WM 3 9:30am
Dostları ilə paylaş: |