314
Mikhael VARANDİAN............................................................................................ 235
MİKİRTIÇ ................................................................................................................ 179
Mikirtiç Arakelov KALANTAROV ........................................................................ 154
Miller .......................................................................................................................... 56
Minas İvanoviç BERBEROV ................................................................................... 156
MİNASYANTS ................................................................................................ 126, 174
Mir Hasan ................................................................................................................... 45
Mirzoyev .............................................................................................................. 13, 46
Mişa ARZUMANOV ....................................................................................... 109, 114
Mkrtyç KALANTAROV.......................................................................................... 153
MNATSKYANTS .................................................................................................... 182
Montauban Protestan İlahiyat Fakültesi ................................................................... 242
Moso AVOYEV ......................................................................................................... 80
Mşak ................................................................................ 19, 34, 82, 84, 94, 95, 99, 246
Murad ................................................................ 13, 14, 47, 50, 238, 291, 293, 297, 298
Muş ................................................ 7, 11, 19, 21, 47, 48, 57, 81, 82, 116, 183, 295, 297
Muşeg .............................................................................................. 13, 47, 80, 193, 229
Müslüman ...... 16, 17, 30, 31, 32, 35, 54, 65, 71, 72, 205, 206, 207, 210, 218, 222, 247,
263, 266
N
Nahçıvan ..............................................................................................55, 111, 133, 293
Nasrulla Bek Kaziyev ............................................................................................... 205
Nerses ....................................................................................................................... 229
Nersesyants ................................................................................................................. 62
Nikol AGBALYAN ................................................................................................. 108
Nikol TER-TUMASYAN ........................................................................................ 108
Nikola-Duman ............................................................................................................ 80
NORADUNGYAN .................................................................................................. 235
Nubar Paşa ....................... 16, 19, 33, 63, 64, 82, 98, 201, 234, 235, 236, 242, 292, 293
O
OGANCANOV .......................................................................................................... 73
Ogancanyan .............................................................................................................. 278
Oganes Tatevosoviç ................................................................................................... 55
Oganovskiy ........................................................................................137, 160, 165, 217
Olferyev ...................................................................................................................... 78
Onik Gabrielov DERTSAKYAN ............................................................................. 112
Orizon .......................... 19, 81, 89, 93, 99, 107, 135, 153, 155, 157, 158, 173, 239, 241
Ovanes MALHASYAN............................................................................................ 237
315
Ovanes Paroyan ........................................................................................................ 135
Ovanes-
Han MASEHİAN ........................................................................................ 235
OVANESYAN ......................................................................................................... 226
P
Pandukt .......................................................... 28, 29, 178, 182, 183, 190, 191, 195, 263
PANDUKT ....................................................................................................... 182, 197
Panov .................................................................................................................... 13, 47
Papacanov ...................................................................... 29, 30, 111, 189, 199, 200, 295
PAPACANOV.................................................................................................. 153, 189
Paruyr STAMBOLYTSAN ........................................................................................ 88
Pastryulin ........................... 45, 61, 62, 63, 65, 68, 74, 76, 100, 150, 240, 258, 260, 296
Petrograd ...... 11, 30, 107, 141, 189, 195, 199, 200, 223, 227, 245, 251, 253, 259, 261,
271, 301
Piskopos Mesrop ................................................. 18, 26, 27, 78, 79, 161, 168, 243, 280
Piskopos MESROP ..................................................................................... 92, 153, 169
Piskopos Nerses .......................................................................................... 36, 280, 281
Piskopostan ............................................................................................................... 254
Podgurskiy ................................................................................................................ 264
Pogosov .............................................................................................112, 174, 206, 207
Prens Abamelek-Lazarev............................................................................................ 56
Prens ARGUTİNSKİY-DOLGORUKOV ....................................................... 108, 113
Prens G. N. Tubertskoy .............................................................................................. 58
Prens Grigor
iy Nikolayeviç ........................................................................................ 58
Prens Mamedov ........................................................................................................ 179
Prens Trubetskoy ........................................................................................................ 56
Purssk ....................................................................................................................... 100
R
RAŞMACYAN ............................................................................. 16, 17, 49, 65, 68, 96
Rogovskiy ................................................................................................................. 214
Rostom ............................................................................ 6, 82, 107, 108, 110, 111, 238
Rostom Zoryan ................................................................................................... 82, 238
Ruben BEKZADYANTS ......................................................................................... 186
Ruben KARAPETYAN.............................................................................................. 88
Rukaviçnikov ............................................................................................................. 45
Rusya ... VII, 1, 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 34, 35, 36, 42,
44, 45, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 54, 57, 58, 60, 63, 66, 70, 71, 74, 75, 79, 80, 81, 83, 85,
89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97, 98, 99, 100, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 114, 115,
116, 117, 121, 128, 146, 148, 150, 169, 196, 197, 216, 227, 233, 235, 240, 241,