4. Heidi Kuuttinen IF Kraft 0 + 2 + 1 + 1 = 4
5. Astrid Snäll Forssan Salama 0 + 3 + 2 + 2 = 7
6. Aino Kuljukka Lahden Ahkera 0 + 4 + 1 + 6 = 11
7. Heini Ikonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 4 + 9 + 2 + 0 = 15
8. Iiris Moisio Kuopion Reipas 2 + 16 + 4 + 0 = 22
9. Jasmin Nyyssönen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 11 + 3 + 9 = 23
10. Sara-Elise Ruokonen Kuusjoen Humu 7 + 0 + 5 + 12 = 24
11. Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto 8 + 6 + 0 + 13 = 27
12. Siiri Möller Suolahden Urho 10 + 13 + 0 + 15 = 38
13. Katri Gauriloff Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisu 0 + 17 + 6 + 16 = 39
14. Nella Paronen Karhulan Katajaiset 0 + 26 + 6 + 19 = 51
15. Silja Laukkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 0 + 32 + 3 + 18 = 53
16. Emma Jyrkinen Lappeenrannan UM 11 + 37 + 6 + 0 = 54
17. Lotta Sumuvuori Seinäjoen Seudun Urhei 13 + 31 + 0 + 11 = 55
18. Linda Leppikorpi Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 35 + 5 + 20 = 60
19. Ninni Löf Kalajoen Junkkarit 0 + 34 + 18 + 10 = 62
20. Jolana Jaakkola Virtain Urheilijat 17 + 27 + 0 + 22 = 66
21. Jenni Keränen Oulun Pyrintö 21 + 33 + 0 + 31 = 85
22. Emma Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura 0 + 0 + 3 + 3 = 6
23. Lycke Karlsson Vasa IS 0 + 0 + 4 + 5 = 9
24. Marika Aarnio Turun Weikot 5 + 8 + 0 + 0 = 13
25. Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään seudun Urhei 0 + 7 + 0 + 7 = 14
26. Anniina Hakala Porin Yleisurheilu 6 + 10 + 0 + 0 = 16
27. Tara Vaittinen Lahden Ahkera 12 + 21 + 0 + 0 = 33
27. Veera Mensonen Maaningan Mahti 15 + 18 + 0 + 0 = 33
29. Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 0 + 0 + 7 + 27 = 34
30. Ruut Honkola Soinin Sisu 0 + 0 + 10 + 29 = 39
30. Elli Hiltunen Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 0 + 28 + 11 + 0 = 39
32. Noora Heikkonen Lappeenrannan UM 29 + 0 + 13 + 0 = 42
33. Maarit Kuhmonen Tampereen Urheilijat - 0 + 0 + 20 + 24 = 44
34. Riina Perkiö Espoon Tapiot 0 + 19 + 0 + 26 = 45
35. Heidi Kokko Iin Yritys 18 + 0 + 0 + 30 = 48
36. Nelly Kuivalahti Vehmaisten Urheilijat 22 + 0 + 0 + 33 = 55
37. Karoliina Koskinen Lahden Ahkera 0 + 42 + 14 + 0 = 56
38. Anselika Sarin Forssan Salama 36 + 43 + 0 + 0 = 79
39. Ella Jyrkinen Lappeenrannan UM 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 = 2
40. Kia Heiskanen Pyhtään Yritys 0 + 0 + 3 + 0 = 3
41. Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa YU 0 + 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
41. Ada Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 4 + 0 = 4
43. Laura Talvitie Ilmajoen Kisailijat 0 + 0 + 5 + 0 = 5
43. Laura Haara Lahden Ahkera 0 + 5 + 0 + 0 = 5
45. Jenni Talvitie Ilmajoen Kisailijat 0 + 0 + 7 + 0 = 7
46. Jenni Koivula Karhulan Katajaiset 0 + 0 + 8 + 0 = 8
46. Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 0 + 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
48. Sonja Katajamäki IF Nykarlebynejden 0 + 0 + 9 + 0 = 9
48. Janette Hanski Karhulan Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 9 + 0 = 9
48. Heini Kunnas Turun Urheiluliitto 9 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 9
51. Erika Haapala Joutsan Pommi 0 + 0 + 12 + 0 = 12
51. Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0 + 12 + 0 + 0 = 12
53. Miida-Tuulia Kukila Juankosken Kuohu 14 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 14
53. Roosa Niemi Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0 + 14 + 0 + 0 = 14
53. Mari Tervala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
56. Andrea Lilja IF Länken 0 + 15 + 0 + 0 = 15
57. Laura Decrette Kuopion Reipas 0 + 0 + 16 + 0 = 16
58. Julia Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu 0 + 0 + 0 + 17 = 17
59. Sara Niva Oulun Pyrintö 19 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 19
60. Maria Ervast Turun Urheiluliitto 0 + 20 + 0 + 0 = 20
60. Melinda Mustonen Turun Weikot 20 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 20
62. Ella Hyvärinen Orimattilan Jymy 0 + 22 + 0 + 0 = 22
63. Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 0 + 23 + 0 + 0 = 23
63. Enni Jarvala Ylöjärven Urheilijat 23 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 23
65. Jessica Miettinen Kuopion Reipas 24 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 24
66. Ilona Orava Oulun Pyrintö 25 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 25
66. Jonna Tanskanen Tampereen Urheilijat - 0 + 0 + 0 + 25 = 25
68. Linnea Taipale Lahden Ahkera 26 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 26
69. Saana Isola Vehmaisten Urheilijat 27 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 27
70. Inka Välipakka Iin Yritys 0 + 0 + 0 + 28 = 28
70. Janna Pihlajamaa Lahden Ahkera 28 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 28
72. Matilda Vehmasto Porin Yleisurheilu 0 + 29 + 0 + 0 = 29
73. Minna Voutilainen Kuopion Reipas 30 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 30
73. Pauliina Alenius Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0 + 30 + 0 + 0 = 30
75. Veera Wiberg Lahden Ahkera 31 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 31
76. Julia Himilä Karkkilan Pojat 0 + 0 + 0 + 32 = 32
76. Hanna-Mari Palomäki Ylihärmän Junkkarit 32 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 32
78. Emmi Järvelä Lahden Ahkera 33 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 33
79. Emmi Palonen Pirkkalan Pirkat 34 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 34
79. Sigrid Berglund Sjundeå IF 0 + 0 + 0 + 34 = 34
81. Riikka Mielonen Kuopion Reipas 35 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 35
82. Heidi Färm Porin Yleisurheilu 0 + 36 + 0 + 0 = 36
83. Annika Sopo - 37 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 37
84. Anni Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa 38 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 38
84. Elsa Heinikainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0 + 38 + 0 + 0 = 38
86. Viola Järvinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0 + 39 + 0 + 0 = 39
86. Milla Huusko Vetelin Urheilijat 39 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 39
88. Linnea Lindholm Lahden Ahkera 40 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 40
88. Milla Seppä Suolahden Urho 0 + 40 + 0 + 0 = 40
90. Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurhei 0 + 41 + 0 + 0 = 41
90. Johanna Takkunen Riihimäen Kisko 41 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 41
92. Helmi Hollo Lahden Ahkera 42 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 42
93. Anniina Ruhberg Lahden Ahkera 43 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 43
=============================================================================
M17
Sij Hal SMM Jam KOT
1. Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan UM 30 + 19 + 8 + 28 = 85
2. Matias Lehtiaho Turun Urheiluliitto 11 + 40 + 15 + 47 = 113
3. Tomi Lehto Espoon Tapiot 0 + 1 + 1 + 1 = 3
4. Niklas Lainto Turun Urheiluliitto 1 + 4 + 2 + 0 = 7
5. Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera 0 + 2 + 1 + 6 = 9
6. Elmo Kekkonen Turun Urheiluliitto 3 + 9 + 2 + 0 = 14
7. Lauri Marekwia Espoon Tapiot 0 + 7 + 3 + 13 = 23
8. Kevin Sandell IK Falken 0 + 10 + 2 + 12 = 24
9. Tuomas Kellokoski Seinäjoen Seudun Urhei 6 + 11 + 9 + 0 = 26
10. Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka 0 + 6 + 3 + 18 = 27
11. Abdoullah Yousfi Turun Urheiluliitto 9 + 15 + 14 + 0 = 38
12. Sampo Seppä Alajärven Ankkurit 8 + 41 + 13 + 0 = 62
13. Sami Väistö Leppävirran Viri 0 + 33 + 6 + 29 = 68
14. Aaro Julkunen Forssan Salama 0 + 0 + 1 + 3 = 4
15. Jere Alen Karkkilan Pojat 0 + 3 + 0 + 2 = 5
16. Otto Kaario Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 0 + 3 + 5 = 8
16. Christian Vänttinen Raision Kuula 4 + 0 + 4 + 0 = 8
18. Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 0 + 5 + 0 + 4 = 9
19. Arttu Laaksonen Salon Vilpas 0 + 8 + 0 + 8 = 16
20. Kalle Parantainen Viipurin Urheilijat 0 + 12 + 0 + 11 = 23
21. Kim Kytölä Esbo IF 0 + 24 + 4 + 0 = 28
22. Konsta Puranen Lempäälän Kisa YU 17 + 14 + 0 + 0 = 31
23. Weixin Niemi Vantaan Salamat 0 + 0 + 5 + 27 = 32
24. Roope Hyvärinen Rauman Urheilijat 0 + 17 + 0 + 16 = 33
25. Max Mandelin Espoon Tapiot 0 + 26 + 10 + 0 = 36
25. Nico Dahlbacka ÅIFK Friidrott 22 + 0 + 0 + 14 = 36
27. Niko Haaro Kristiinan Urheilijat 16 + 0 + 0 + 25 = 41
28. Mikko Salmela Forssan Salama 0 + 0 + 18 + 24 = 42
29. Casimir Engblom Helsingfors IFK 0 + 35 + 9 + 0 = 44
30. Ville Kinnala Turun Urheiluliitto 0 + 16 + 0 + 31 = 47
31. Samuel Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 0 + 29 + 0 + 19 = 48
32. Lauri Siltanen Helsingfors IFK 0 + 37 + 12 + 0 = 49
33. Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 7 + 43 = 50
34. Hugo Åström Helsingfors IFK 0 + 42 + 11 + 0 = 53
34. Ville Parantainen Viipurin Urheilijat 0 + 31 + 0 + 22 = 53
36. Antti Väyrynen Karhulan Katajaiset 33 + 23 + 0 + 0 = 56
37. Roope Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 21 + 36 + 0 + 0 = 57
38. Tuomas Uusitalo Espoon Tapiot 0 + 32 + 0 + 26 = 58
39. Aleksi Hellman Liedon Parma 31 + 0 + 0 + 40 = 71
40. Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 0 + 38 + 0 + 46 = 84
40. Juho Äyräs Salon Vilpas 0 + 39 + 0 + 45 = 84
42. Miikka Korhonen Tampereen Pyrintö 0 + 46 + 0 + 42 = 88
43. Otto Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 0 + 51 + 0 + 41 = 92
44. Pyry Nieminen Mynämäen Isku 2 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 2
44. Juuso Kolari Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 = 2
46. Miika Lehtinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 0 + 5 + 0 = 5
46. Antti Tuomela Laihian Luja 5 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 5
48. Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 0 + 0 + 6 + 0 = 6
49. Niko Dahl Heinäveden Yleisurheil 7 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 7
49. Tuomas Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 7 = 7
49. Manu Lahtinen Tampereen Urheilijat - 0 + 0 + 7 + 0 = 7
52. Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 0 + 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
52. Joni Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö 9 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 9
54. Alex Svartsjö IF Femman 0 + 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
55. Kaapo Kangas Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 12 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 12
56. Emil Talsi IF Raseborg 0 + 13 + 0 + 0 = 13
56. Teemu Peltola Längelmäen Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 13 + 0 = 13
56. Valtteri Hiilloskorpi Tampereen Pyrintö 13 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 13
59. Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 14
59. Eetu Luoma Kälviän Tarmo 0 + 0 + 14 + 0 = 14
61. Antti Kanerva Forssan Salama 0 + 0 + 15 + 0 = 15
61. Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 0 + 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
61. Tatu Rundelin Varkauden Kenttä-Veiko 15 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 15
64. Leo Rantahalvari Säkylän Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 17 = 17
65. Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 18
65. Akseli Kuusimaa Karhulan Katajaiset 0 + 18 + 0 + 0 = 18
67. Maxim Kymäläinen Oriveden Ponnistus 19 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 19
68. Ahmed Ibrahim Helsingfors IFK 0 + 20 + 0 + 0 = 20
68. Vesa Lahtinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheil 0 + 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
68. Jere Keskinen Vaasan Toverit 20 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 20
71. Artturi Salonen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheil 0 + 0 + 0 + 21 = 21
71. Justus Vuori Turun Urheiluliitto 0 + 21 + 0 + 0 = 21
73. Ville Vakkila Kenttäurheilijat-58 0 + 22 + 0 + 0 = 22
74. Juho Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 23 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 23
74. Onni Rantahalvari Säkylän Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 23 = 23
76. Joska Tommola Lahden Ahkera 24 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 24
76. Rasmus Rasinaho Tampereen Pyrintö 24 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 24
78. Antti Pasi Kymin Kosken-Pojat 0 + 25 + 0 + 0 = 25
79. Jere Liskojärvi Helsingin Tarmo 26 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 26
79. Joni Huhtala Kauhavan Wisa 26 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 26
81. Henri Erkkilä Kenttäurheilijat-58 0 + 27 + 0 + 0 = 27
82. Joona Välipakka Kuopion Reipas 28 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 28
82. Konsta Hämäläinen Sulkavan Urheilijat 0 + 28 + 0 + 0 = 28
84. Valtteri Välläri Janakkalan Jana 29 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 29
85. Alvari Oila Espoon Tapiot 0 + 0 + 0 + 30 = 30
85. Joni Hava Kenttäurheilijat-58 0 + 30 + 0 + 0 = 30
87. Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 32 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 32
87. Ville Laakso Janakkalan Jana 0 + 0 + 0 + 32 = 32
89. Lari Laine Nokian Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 33 = 33
90. Miska Sundberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 34 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 34
90. Anton Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisu 0 + 34 + 0 + 0 = 34
90. Onni Rintala Nokian Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 34 = 34
93. Alex Vääränen Helsingin Tarmo 35 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 35
93. Matias Jukka Hyvinkään seudun Urhei 0 + 0 + 0 + 35 = 35
95. Jaakko Lintula Espoon Tapiot 36 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 36
95. Aarni Laakkonen Helsingin Tarmo 0 + 0 + 0 + 36 = 36
97. Juuso Petäjäsuo Lempäälän Kisa YU 37 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 37
97. Veikko Nurmi Tampereen Pyrintö 0 + 0 + 0 + 37 = 37
99. Jaakko Kotajärvi Kempeleen Kiri 0 + 0 + 0 + 38 = 38
99. Elias Kokkonen Kuopion Reipas 38 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 38
101. Ilari Visuri Helsingfors IFK 0 + 0 + 0 + 39 = 39
101. Alex Rämänen Lahden Ahkera 39 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 39
103. Atte Ahlstedt Tampereen Pyrintö 0 + 43 + 0 + 0 = 43
104. Eero Lapila Liedon Luja 0 + 0 + 0 + 44 = 44
104. Robin Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 0 + 44 + 0 + 0 = 44
106. Jere Niemi Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisu 0 + 45 + 0 + 0 = 45
107. Akseli Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat 0 + 47 + 0 + 0 = 47
108. Sakariye Aden Helsingfors IFK 0 + 48 + 0 + 0 = 48
108. Tuomas Seppälä Säkylän Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 48 = 48
110. Roni Lukkarinen Lappeen Riento 0 + 49 + 0 + 0 = 49
110. Eemi Kotamäki Vehmaisten Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 0 + 49 = 49
112. Ossian Newby Helsingfors IFK 0 + 50 + 0 + 0 = 50
113. Väinö Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs 0 + 52 + 0 + 0 = 52
114. Juhani Sarasmaa Espoon Tapiot 0 + 53 + 0 + 0 = 53
=============================================================================
N19
Sij Hal SMM Jam KOT
1. Aino Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto 2 + 3 + 0 + 3 = 8
2. Laura Nakolinna Turun Urheiluliitto 1 + 8 + 1 + 0 = 10
3. Amanda Virtanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäk 5 + 10 + 4 + 0 = 19
4. Meri Kuha Posion Pyrintö 8 + 12 + 1 + 0 = 21
5. Krista Lindholm Karhulan Katajaiset 11 + 11 + 0 + 4 = 26
6. Sara Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 12 + 19 + 7 + 0 = 38
7. Noora Wallenius Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisu 0 + 1 + 0 + 2 = 3
8. Silja Meronen Orimattilan Jymy 0 + 4 + 2 + 0 = 6
9. Mona Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 0 + 6 + 1 + 0 = 7
10. Sanni Taipalus Lehtimäen Jyske 4 + 0 + 4 + 0 = 8
10. Hanna Uski Turun Urheiluliitto 3 + 5 + 0 + 0 = 8
12. Janna Hautala Lahden Ahkera 7 + 0 + 9 + 0 = 16
13. Hanna Westerlund IF Drott 0 + 13 + 0 + 5 = 18
14. Janina Jahkola Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 16 + 7 + 0 = 23
15. Roosa Väistö Leppävirran Viri 0 + 20 + 6 + 0 = 26
16. Alisa Vainio Lappeenrannan UM 0 + 0 + 0 + 1 = 1
17. Emmi Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 = 2
17. Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 0 + 2 + 0 + 0 = 2
19. Emma Jalkanen Porvoon Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 3 + 0 = 3
19. Johanna Halonen Porvoon Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 3 + 0 = 3
21. Nelli Nordlund Eurajoen Veikot 0 + 0 + 5 + 0 = 5
21. Ellinoora Myötyri Nokian Urheilijat 0 + 0 + 5 + 0 = 5
23. Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-V 6 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 6
23. Inna Anttila Saarijärven Pullistus 0 + 0 + 6 + 0 = 6
25. Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 0 + 7 + 0 + 0 = 7
26. Ella-Noora Rahkola Lapin Lukko 9 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 9
26. Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri 0 + 9 + 0 + 0 = 9
28. Vilja Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-V 10 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 10
29. Sofia Mast Nastolan Naseva 0 + 0 + 11 + 0 = 11
30. Satu Kähkönen Siilinjärven Ponnistus 0 + 14 + 0 + 0 = 14
31. Jasmin Tukiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0 + 15 + 0 + 0 = 15
32. Pauliina Oikarinen Paltamon Urheilijat 0 + 17 + 0 + 0 = 17
33. Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 0 + 18 + 0 + 0 = 18
34. Sophia Buss Esbo IF 0 + 21 + 0 + 0 = 21
35. Josefina Paqvalen Esbo IF 0 + 22 + 0 + 0 = 22
=============================================================================
M19
Sij Hal SMM Jam KOT
1. Teemu Visala Valkeakosken Haka 6 + 6 + 2 + 5 = 19
2. Kennedy Charicha Turun Urheiluliitto 1 + 1 + 0 + 1 = 3
3. Pekka Antikainen Turun Toverit 0 + 7 + 1 + 4 = 12
4. Sami Hänninen Kuopion Reipas 2 + 17 + 1 + 0 = 20
5. Jussi Eskola Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 10 + 3 + 8 = 21
6. Mikko Hirvonen Kuopion Reipas 5 + 11 + 8 + 0 = 24
7. Topi Lahtinen Tampereen Urheilijat - 12 + 20 + 9 + 0 = 41
8. Antti Lehtinen Karhulan Katajaiset 0 + 22 + 7 + 24 = 53
9. Jussi Hirvelä Rekolan Raikas 0 + 30 + 5 + 19 = 54
10. Alexi Ruokamo Posion Pyrintö 17 + 24 + 0 + 17 = 58
11. Antti Ihamäki Alajärven Ankkurit 0 + 2 + 0 + 2 = 4
12. Samu Mikkonen Kuopion Reipas 0 + 5 + 1 + 0 = 6
13. Miika Tenhunen Nivalan Urheilijat 4 + 4 + 0 + 0 = 8
14. Niklas Valuri Saarijärven Pullistus 0 + 0 + 4 + 9 = 13
15. Jussi Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0 + 8 + 0 + 7 = 15
16. Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 7 + 0 + 0 + 10 = 17
17. Lauri Mäki Kauhavan Wisa 8 + 13 + 0 + 0 = 21
18. Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 0 + 15 + 0 + 11 = 26
19. Marc Sundén IF Sibbo-Vargarna 0 + 0 + 12 + 16 = 28
19. Eetu Kannisto Teivo Stayers 14 + 0 + 14 + 0 = 28
19. Konsta Puutio Ykspihlajan Reima 0 + 14 + 0 + 14 = 28
22. Lasse Moilanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 0 + 16 + 0 + 15 = 31
23. Liiban Hagiali Espoon Tapiot 0 + 21 + 0 + 12 = 33
24. Viljami Kirjavainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 28 + 6 + 0 = 34
25. Okko Kettunen Karhulan Katajaiset 18 + 18 + 0 + 0 = 36
25. Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 0 + 23 + 0 + 13 = 36
27. Jarkko Paukkeri Limingan Niittomiehet 0 + 19 + 0 + 23 = 42
28. Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheil 0 + 27 + 0 + 22 = 49
29. Vertti Hilkamo Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 36 + 18 + 0 = 54
30. Vili Holopainen Kuopion Reipas 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 = 2
30. Alex Rauhala Vasa IS 0 + 0 + 2 + 0 = 2
32. Samuel Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 0 + 0 + 3 + 0 = 3
32. Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja 0 + 3 + 0 + 0 = 3
32. Robin Ryynänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisu 0 + 0 + 0 + 3 = 3
32. Juho Pirskanen Kuopion Reipas 3 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 3
32. Mikko Rahkola Lapin Lukko 0 + 0 + 3 + 0 = 3
37. Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 0 + 0 + 4 + 0 = 4
38. Pauli Moilanen Lapin Lukko 0 + 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
38. Eetu Pöyry Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0 + 0 + 6 + 0 = 6
40. Aapo Mutanen Lahden Ahkera 0 + 0 + 8 + 0 = 8
41. Arttu Liipo Oulun Pyrintö 0 + 9 + 0 + 0 = 9
41. Oskari Rathjens Teivo Stayers 9 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 9
41. Jesper Bengs Vasa IS 0 + 0 + 9 + 0 = 9
44. Sami Suuronen Hankasalmen Hanka 0 + 0 + 10 + 0 = 10
44. Artur Hämäläinen Kuortaneen Kunto 10 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 10
44. Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö 10 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 10
47. Harri Hietanen Lapin Lukko 0 + 0 + 11 + 0 = 11
48. Markus Vuorela Kankaanpään seudun Lei 0 + 12 + 0 + 0 = 12
49. Joona Klemi Lappeenrannan UM 0 + 0 + 13 + 0 = 13
49. Ilari Ryyppö Tampereen Urheilijat - 13 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 13
49. Joonas Pyykönen Valtimon Vasama 0 + 0 + 13 + 0 = 13
52. Anton Saravirta Lappeenrannan UM 0 + 0 + 14 + 0 = 14
53. Juho Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurhei 0 + 0 + 15 + 0 = 15
53. Petri Ihander Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisu 15 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 15
55. Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 16 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 16
56. Mikko Purhonen Espoon Tapiot 0 + 0 + 0 + 18 = 18
57. Pekka Piiroinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0 + 0 + 19 + 0 = 19
57. Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto 19 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 19
59. Viktor Kantele Borgå Akilles 20 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 20
59. Edvard Kotajärvi Kempeleen Kiri 0 + 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
61. Jere Kommio Janakkalan Jana 0 + 0 + 0 + 21 = 21
61. Valtteri Virtanen Turun Weikot 21 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 21
63. Risto Kataja Tampereen Pyrintö 22 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 22
64. Jimi Rekola Lahden Ahkera 23 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 23
65. Jaakko Ranta Yleisurheilu-Team 0 + 25 + 0 + 0 = 25
66. Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Riento 0 + 26 + 0 + 0 = 26
67. Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 0 + 29 + 0 + 0 = 29
68. Juuso Jeskanen Karhulan Katajaiset 0 + 31 + 0 + 0 = 31
69. Antti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 0 + 32 + 0 + 0 = 32
70. Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 0 + 33 + 0 + 0 = 33
71. Aaro Näätänen Imatran Urheilijat 0 + 34 + 0 + 0 = 34
72. Lassi Juhanoja Turun Urheiluliitto 0 + 35 + 0 + 0 = 35
=============================================================================
Dostları ilə paylaş: |