For immediate release



Yüklə 209,08 Kb.
tarix22.07.2018
ölçüsü209,08 Kb.




FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE
THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF TELEVISION ARTS & SCIENCES

ANNOUNCES WINNERS OF

THE 34th ANNUAL SPORTS EMMY® AWARDS
New York, NY – May 7, 2013 – The National Academy of Television Arts and Sciences (NATAS) announced the winners of the 34th Annual Sports Emmy® Awards at a special ceremony tonight at Frederick P. Rose Hall, Home of Jazz at Lincoln Center in New York City. Winners in 34 categories including Outstanding Live Sports Special, Live Series, Sports Documentary, Studio Show, Promotional Announcements, Play-by-Play Personality and Studio Analyst were honored.
The awards were presented by a distinguished group of sports figures and television personalities including Cris Collinsworth (sports analyst for NBC’s “Sunday Night Football”); Ato Boldon (event analyst, NBC’s “XXX Summer Olympics”); Ernie Johnson (host of “Inside the NBA on TNT”); Greg Anthony (Turner/CBS College Basketball studio analyst); Harold Reynolds (MLB Network studio analyst); Greg Amsinger (studio host, MLB Network); Bill Ripkin (studio analyst for MLB Network's "MLB Tonight”): Curt Menefee (host, “FOX NFL Sunday”); Erin Andrews (studio host, FOX College Football); Melissa Stark (host, NFL Network); Rich Eisen (Host, NFL Network “NFL Total Access” and “NFL GameDay Morning); Lisa Salters (sideline report, ESPN); Tom Rinaldi (reporter, ESPN); Jeremy Schaap (reporter, ESPN); Ian Eagle (play-by-play announcer, CBS); Tracy Wolfson (reporter, CBS Sports); Wladimir Klitschko (professional boxer, former Heavyweight Champion); and Joe Namath (Super Bowl Quarterback & Professional Football Hall of Fame Member).
The Sports Emmy® Award recipients were chosen by a Blue Ribbon Panel of industry peers. The awards recognize outstanding achievement by individuals and programs broadcast throughout the 2012 calendar year.
For Official Sports Emmy Awards photography, visit: http://www.bryan-brown.com
A detailed listing of all awards is below as compiled by the independent accountancy firm of Lutz and Carr, LLP. A list of winners for the 34th Annual Sports Emmy Awards is also available on the National Television Academy’s website at www.emmyonline.tv.


About The National Academy of Television Arts & Sciences

 

The National Academy of Television Arts & Sciences (NATAS) is a professional service organization dedicated to the advancement of the arts and sciences of television and the promotion of creative leadership for artistic, educational and technical achievements within the television industry. It recognizes excellence in television with the coveted Emmy® Award for News & Documentary, Sports, Daytime Entertainment, Daytime Creative Arts & Entertainment, Public & Community Service, and Technology & Engineering. NATAS membership consists of broadcast and media professionals represented in 19 regional chapters across the country. Beyond awards, NATAS has extensive educational programs including Regional Student Television and its Student Award for Excellence for outstanding journalistic work by high school students, as well as scholarships, publications, and major activities for both industry professionals and the viewing public.  For more information, please visit the website at www.emmyonline.tv


For more information, please contact: Paul Pillitteri, Director, Communications, ppillitteri@emmyonline.tv
Network Group Winners


NBC Sports Group

(NBC, NBC Sports Network, nbcolympics.com, Bravo, CNBC, MSNBC, Telemundo)





23

Turner Sports

(TNT, TBS, NBA TV)

7

HBO Sports




6

ESPN

(ESPN, ESPN 2, ESPN 3D)

5

MLB Network




3

CBS

(Showtime, CBS Sports Network)

2

FOX Sports Media Group

(FOX)

2

NFL Network




2

YouTube




1


Network Winners



NBC


10

HBO Sports


6

NBC Sports Network


4

ESPN



3

MLB NETWORK


3

TBS

3

TNT


3

Bravo


2

FOX


2

MSNBC

2

NBCOlympics.com

2

NFL NETWORK


2

Telemundo

2

CBS Sports Network

1

CNBC

1

ESPN 2

1

ESPN 3D



1

NBA TV


1

SHOWTIME


1

YouTube

1

Outstanding LIVE SPORTS SPECIAL

Super Bowl XLVI NBC


Executive Producers
Sam Flood, Mark Lazarus

Coordinating Producer
Fred Gaudelli

Producer
Dick Ebersol

Segment Producers
Charles Dammeyer, Ken Hirdt, Matthew Marvin

Replay Producers
Robert Hyland, Kaare Numme

Sideline Producer
Michele Froman

Director
Drew Esocoff

Associate Producers
Ryan Billie, Erin Bollendorf, Drew Devine, Wade Junco, Andrew Macchio, Ryan Meyers, Timothy Nelson,

Vincent Rao, Craig Rothberg, Julie Schwarz, Michael Seib, Shawanda Walker



Senior Associate Director
Charlie Vanacore

Associate Directors
Brigette Boginis, Pierre Moossa

Outstanding LIVE SPORTS SERIES


Sunday Night Football NBC


Executive Producers
Sam Flood, Mark Lazarus

Coordinating Producer
Fred Gaudelli

Segment Producers
Ryan Billie, Ken Hirdt

Replay Producer
Kaare Numme

Sideline Producer
Michele Froman

Director
Drew Esocoff

Associate Producers
Erin Bollendorf, Ryan Burke, Wade Junco, Andrew Macchio, Timothy Nelson, Ryan Pettys, Vincent Rao,

Michael Seib, Ron Vitrano



Senior Associate Director
Charlie Vanacore

Associate Director
Charles Dammeyer


Outstanding LIVE EVENT TURNAROUND
Games of the XXX Olympiad NBC


Executive Producer
Jim Bell

Head of Production
Bucky Gunts

Coordinating Producer
Molly Solomon

Senior Producers
Brian Brown, Rebecca Chatman, Peter Diamond, Dick Ebersol, Sam Flood, Joe Gesue, John Gilmartin,

Carol Larson, Mark Lazarus, Mark Levy, John McGuinness, David Michaels, Brian Orentreich, Tom Roy,

Gary Zenkel

Producers
Matthew Allen, Erik Barnhart, Mark Bellotti, Todd Benjaminson, Charles Bottitta, Jr., Peter Breen, Wally Bruckner,

Allan Brum, James Carr, Rick Clifford, Aaron Cohen, Michael Cohen, Judith Colonna, Rick Cordella, Bruce,

Cornblatt Vincent Costello, Tom Davidson, Jackie Decker, Israel DeHerrera, Richard Diamond, Cathy Driscoll,

Clare Duffy, Mary Beth Duffy, Rob Dustin, Willie Ebersol, Yiannis Exarchos, Joel Felicio, John Felling, Daniel

Fleschner, Joshua Freedenberg, John Fritsche, Michele Froman, David Gabel, James Gallagher, Fred Gaudelli,

David Gibson, Alex Gilady, Lena Glaser, Jack Graham, Lee Ann Gschwind, Sara Harrison, Susan Heffernan, Jorge

Hidalgo, Mel Hundley, Robert Hyland IV, Spencer Julien, Vivian Kim, William Kunz, Tony Lanni, Brian

Longenecker, Paul Lucey, Colin Macaulay, Michael Marcarello, Brian Matthews, William Matthews, Jr., Steve

Mayer, David Paul Mazza, Paula McHale,John Miller, Michael Molinari, Elena Nachmanoff, Ken Neal, Jennifer

Nickell, Elyse Noonan, Kaare Numme, Robert Pardo, Phil Parrish, Philip Pollicino, Elizabeth Riley, Manolo

Romero, Michael Roth, Rob Sawyer, Ami Schmitz, Anne Sexton, Michael Shames, Lana Sherman, Jennie

Silverstein, Howard Singer, Jeffery St. Arromand, James Thompson,Eli Velazquez, Jim Walton, Jr., Seth Winter, Brian Zwolinski



Feature Producers
John Alperti, Asia Berkley Mape, Jay Blackman, Matthew Casey, Sheila Conolly, Maria Harutunian, Stephanie

Himango, Joie Jacoby, Britt Kahn, Jeff Monty, Paul Palowski, William Rapaport, Kristen Rocky, Douglas Safchik,

Andrew Schutzman, Mason Seay, Marcela Serrano, Marin Skific, Peter Steep, Ben Tishler, Haralambos Vasilopulos, Laurie White, Christian Winters

Directors
Kelly Atkinson, Jr., Andy Barsh, Elizabeth Donovan, Drew Esocoff, Douglas Grabert, Marc Greenstein, Scott Katz,

Joseph Martin, Robert Melick, Pierre Moossa, Andrew Rosenberg, Michael Sheehan, Jeffrey Simon, Jason Wald



Associate Producers
Seth Abbey, Audrey Arbeeny, Allison Ashenofsky, Liz Ballard, Amy Bass, Kirsten Begg Swider, Michael Benjamin, Erin Bollendorf, Marissa Boyajian, Cari Brodsky, Paul Bronsteader, David Brown, Kevin Brown, Richard Buffington, Ryan Burke, Nigel Carreiro, Nicholas Cassanova, James Castelluccio, Joanne Chiang DeHerrera, Laura Chicchetti, Victoria Chien, Elizabeth Ciezsko, Lee Clements, Liz Collins, Kate Collinsworth, Ryan Conklin, David Cook, Taylor Costas, David Delfino, Sarah Deming, Drew Devine, Joshua Dodd, Chris Dow, Amanda Doyle, Nicholas Eisenberg, Michael Eisenstein, Beth Ely, Aaron Feldstein, Lindsey Felling, Kyle Ferguson, Scott Flato, Zachary Fox, Adam Freifeld, Belinda Gemelli, Shelly Gepfert Grant, Kristen Gerringer, Courtney Gilmartin, Brian Gilmore, Rebecca Gitlitz, Jenny Glazer, Ryan Goldberg, Sam Goldberg, Alexander Goldberger, Janelle Gonzalez, Brett Goodman, Patricia Gounardes, Nicole Grabert, David Grindley, Philip Guidry, David Gulotta, Katherine Gunts, Jean Hall, Eric Hamilton, Lindsay Hirdt, Adam Holzman, Benjamin Horwitz, John Howe, Greg Hughes, Ikenna Iheoma, Lyndsay Iorio, Emma Jade, Jeff Jastrow, Greg Jennings, Lacee Johnson, Freddie Joyner, Scott Karpen, Jason Katz, Jason Kleinman, Keenan Koss, John Kruchok, Robert Landau, Craig Lau, Kristen Layden, Suzanne Lee, William Lee, Tara Levine, Melissa Lonner, Abigail Lorge, Andrew Macchio, Gavin Macrine, Christopher Maguire, Adam Marinelli, Earl Marshall, Thomas Matthews, Christopher McCloskey, Leslie McDonald, Kevin McHale, Colleen Medina, Allison Melangton, Jon Miller, Matthew Millson, Kevin Monaghan, Valentine Moossa, Katie Morgan, Michael Morrell, Glenn Morris, Will Moss III, Kelly Mullens Brown, Katherine Munro, Margaret Murphy, Walter Murphy, Michael Murray, Timothy Nelson, Sean O'Connell, Ally Oleynik, Laura Olsziewski, John Oyster, John Padovano,
(Continued on next page)
Outstanding LIVE EVENT TURNAROUND (continued)
Associate Producers (continued)
Maria Pagano, Daniel Palla, Rob Penner, Nicole Pepperman, Mike Pithey, Kevin Pivor, David Polk, Thomas Popple, James Pritting, Brendan Rayder, Leslie Reader Mazvinsky, Lana Reimer Vogel, Beret Remak, Brady Ricci, John Rothelisberger,

Michael Rothman, Jaime Sasso, Lindsay Schanzer, Adam Schmenk, Julie Schwarz, Thomas Seeley, Scott Seery, Rachel Segal, Michael Seib, Lauren Sher, Daniel Sichel, Miki Singh, Ryan Sirgiovanni, Jaqueline Smith, John Smith, Nikki Spetseris, Eli Spielman, Andrea Stewart, Louise Story, Matt Stroup, Jeff Stuart, Christopher Taylor Shaut, Matt Thelen, Samantha Thomas, Hilary Thornton, Martin Thorstensson, Alex Tint, Elizabeth Turkevich, Farra Ungar, Michael Unger, Kaitlin Urka, Ron

Vaccaro, Kailin Vandevelde, Patricia Vega, Josh Veltrie, Jessica Wade, Adam Wald, Dean Walker, Shawanda Walker,

James Watson, Jesse Wesp, Paige Westin, Ruthie Wittenberg, Ken Woo, Chris Yip, Mark Young



Operations Producers
Sal Arnone, James Ellis, Kenneth Goss, Laura Klein, Michael Meehan, Joseph Stein

Associate Directors
Jay Altmeyer, Betsy Aronin, Megan Bagnulo, Scott Barke, Brigette Boginis, Lori Brooks, Jeffrey Burriesci, Kyle Carney,

Stefani Cohen, Charles Dammeyer, Lea Darley, Ro Das, Art Durazo, Christopher Ebert, Richard Ellis, Brian Fahey,

Judy Farinet, Steve Farrell, Joseph Friedman, James Gallagher, Robert Gately, Debra Gelman, Christopher Gray,

Lauren Hall, Cathie Hunt, Jason Jacquette, Andrew Kirsner, Tim Kowalski, Stacy Kweder, Bob Lalwani, Tracey Levine,

Michael Lewis, Matthew Marvin, Holly McClure, Jennifer Morrison, Mary Muzina, Steven Napolitani, Fran O'Connell,

Richard O'Connor, Sean O'Gara, Geoff Ostella, Laura Ouziel Mack, Zoe Pike, Ann Rogerson, Peter Shakkour, Donald

Slouffman, Lisa Smith, Scott Solky, Steve Stetz, Dominick Tringali, Christian Trinidad, Yvonne Wagoner, Wayne

Wilson, Kalen Wright



Outstanding PLAYOFF COVERAGE
National League Championship Series FOX
Cardinals vs. Giants
Executive Producers
John Entz, Randy Freer, Ed Goren, David Hill, Eric Shanks

Coordinating Producers
Judy H. Boyd, Mike Santini

Senior Producer
Bill Brown

Producers
Ethan Kleinberg, Larry Lancaster, Carol Langley, Pete Macheska

Feature Producer
PT Navarro

Senior Videotape Producer
Janice Casazza

Directors
Mark Deaver, Bill Webb

Associate Producers
Bryce Beloff, Steve Bichimer, Andy Cavanaugh, Keith Costas, Brian Dwyer, Rory Fugazy, Anthony Jimenez, Mark

Mason, Moses Massena, Nate Purinton, Matt Saldana, Matt Small, Kevin Stewart, Michael Stricoff, Brian Wilkins,

Wes Zientek

Operations Producers
Jim Bernard, Flavia Bowen, Fred King, Scott Lembke, Robert Mincieli, Jack Simmons, Susan Stone

Associate Directors
Bryan Biederman, Bryan Fennessey, Nicholas Juliano, Tom Shaffery, Aaron Stojkov
AND

NBA Playoffs TNT
Executive Producer
Jeff Behnke

Senior Producer
Howard Zalkowitz

Producers
Mike Burks, Scott Cockerill, Tom Heitz, Rodney Vaughn

Creative Producers
Craig Barry, Drew Watkins

Directors
Lonnie Dale, Renardo Lowe, Richard Russo, Howard Singer, Suzanne Smith

Associate Producers
James Glenn, Craig Murray, Casey Richards, Kyle Wells

Associate Directors
Bert Bondi, Shawn Gerchicoff, Dave Olshaske, Bill Proctor

Outstanding EDITED SPORTS SPECIAL


One Heartbeat CBS Sports Network

Executive Producers
David Berson, Harold Bryant

Senior Coordinating Producer
Stephen Karasik

Producers
Aaron Cohen, Peter Radovich, Jr.

Associate Producers
Mike Api, Lindsey Felling, Carrie Hubbard, Jim Karabin, Jonathan Katz, Patrick Moreau, Ben Nygaard,

Raymond Tsang



Associate Director
Gareth Hughes

Outstanding SPORTS DOCUMENTARY


Namath HBO
NFL Films
Executive Producers
Rick Bernstein, Howard Katz, Steve Sabol

Senior Coordinating Producers
Patrick Kelleher, Ross Ketover

Producers
Keith Cossrow, Joseph M. Lavine

Creative Director
Bill McCullough

Segment Producer
Ryan Kelly

Associate Producers
Zachary Heinzerling, Andrew Morreale, Brian Murphy, Tiffany Oshinsky, Ouisie Shapiro, David Stiles

Operations Producers
Holly Peterman, Kelly Viseltear

Outstanding EDITED SPORTS SERIES / Anthology
Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel HBO


Executive Producer
Rick Bernstein

Senior Coordinating Producer
Nick Dolin

Coordinating Producer
Tim Walker

Senior Producers
Kirby Bradley, Joe Perskie

Producers
Lisa Bennett, Maggie Burbank, Chapman Downes, Josh Fine, Michael Tolajian

Associate Producers
Stuart Ash, Ultan Byrne, Tres Driscoll, Max Gershberg, Nisreen Habbal, Naimah Jabali Nash, Michael Long, Zehra

Mamdani, Andrew Morreale, Beret Remak, Jake Rosenwasser, Brett Teal, Spencer Wilking



Operations Producers
Kenneth Clausen, Josh Wolman

Outstanding STUDIO SHOW   WEEKLY

Inside the NFL Showtime
CBS / NFL Films

Executive Producers
Harold Bryant, Stephen Espinoza, Howard Katz, Sean McManus, Steve Sabol

Senior Coordinating Producers
Patrick Kelleher, Ross Ketover

Coordinating Producers
Stephen Karasik, Peter Radovich, Jr.

Senior Producers
Adam Ryan, Bob Ryan

Videotape Producers
Gareth Hughes, Peter Shakkour

Segment Producers
Bob Angelo, Charlie Askew, Paul Camarata, Jeff Cameron, Keith Cossrow, Dave Douglas, Garrett Fittizzi, Julia

Harmon, Gareth Hughes, Elizabeth Jerry, Ryan Kelly, Jeff Larsen, Steve Lucatuorto, Nick Mascolo, Paul Monusky,

Digger O'Brien, David Plaut, Erik Powers, Zeus Quijano, Gerry Reimel, Margaret Ruffing Morris, Jeremy Saidel, Todd

Schmidt, Steve Seidman, Angela Torma, Bennett Viseltear, Chris Weaver, James Weiner, John Weiss



Director
Lisa Greenberg

Associate Producers
Dave Brodsky, Leah Harper, Vin Licata, Jawn Morales, Ben Nygaard, Tiffany Rutkin, Peter Schrager, Mark Young

Outstanding STUDIO SHOW   DAILY
MLB Tonight MLB Network
Executive Producers
Mark Loomis, Tony Petitti

Senior Coordinating Producers
Bruce Cornblatt, Dave Patterson, Mike Santini

Coordinating Producers
Marc Caiafa, Mitch Green, Fred King, Michael Konner, Chris Mallory, Bryan Meyers, Chris Pfeiffer, Marc Weiner

Senior Producers
Rich Ciancimino, Daniel Coldwell, Will Folger, Douglas Jaclin, Ethan Kleinberg, Jim Thornby, Jed Tuminaro

Producers
John Barnes, Andrew Brenner, Mark Capalbo, Richard Isakow, Dan Komyati, Martin Montalto, Maleek Ndile,

Christopher Roenbeck, AJ Whitfield



Segment Producers
Marc Adelberg, Sanford Appell, Patrick Armstrong, William Cope, Ben Friedfeld, Annie Gottlieb, Micah Karg, Sean

Loughlin, Premier Maldonado, Daniel Presser, Nate Purinton, Jason Roy, Richard Savino, Nicholas Steger, James

Urban, Jonathon Wenk, Justin White

Coordinating Director
Mark Deaver
Directors
Lucas Altman, Richard Beczynski, Johnathan Evans, Dave Hagen, Tom Healy, Bryan Hennessey, Jay Kincaid,

Jason Lobb, John Moore, Michael Sheehan, Gregory Stern, Michael Torello



Associate Producers
Ashley Allen, Erik Altano, Dan Amsinger, Elsa Anzano, Michael Ardizzone, Chris Arnowich, Carmine Arpaia, Matthew

Baker, Andrew Batti, Andrew Baumhor, Bryce Beloff, Michael Benjamin, Steve Bichimer, Ron Bishow, David Blattman, Chris Bonetti, Tom Bornkamp, Christopher Bracey, Avery Brookes, Dimitri Browne, Anthony Brucale, Nick Buffum, Chris Burns, Chase Butler, Derek Callahan, Dom Campana, Josh Chaplin, Matthew Ciancimino, Jack Cognetta, James Cole, Chris Collins, Kevin Cooper, Andrew Cooper Leary, Keith Costas, Michael DeJong, Ryan Dever, Mike Dooley, Brian Dwyer, Jon Fazio, Josh Feigenbaum, Tony Ferraiolo, Matt Finkel, Natalie Finkelstein, Lorraine D. Fisher, Noel Fogelman, Anthony Ford, Tim Fryer, Arnold Fucci, Rory Fugazy, Brian Gallagher, Sean Gelman, Karl George, James Glynn, Ken Gold, Jason Goldberg, Steve Goldberg, Alan Goldstein, Michael Graham, Tyler Graham, Jacqui Gray, Belinda Green, Mark Grillo, Art Guglielmo, Ian Harmand, BJ Harring, Adam Helfgott, Gina Hemphill, Mark Hennig, Nick Hesketh, Jeff Heyman, David Hinrichs, Jesse Hutchinson, Sean Hyland, Matt Jacobson, Michael Jankolovits, Eric Janssen, Elizabeth Jerry, Anthony Jimenez, Kevin Jingeleski, William V. Joel, Christopher Kirk, David Koplik, Mark Kraus, Jon Kreitler, Jordan Levinson, JD Lindberg, Marissa Lombardi, Thomas Loughran, Joel Louis Ferdinand, Evan Lubell, Alex Lupica, Matt Marini, Moses Massena, Marc Matcham, David Matz, Max Mautner, Daniel McAvoy, Lauren McCaffrey, Kristin McCall, Jeremy McCarthy, John McVey, Herlentz Mesidor, Justin Mintzes, Justin Misano, Brandon Moye, Andrew Murphy, Brian Murphy, James Murphy, Jessica Nadeau, Michael Napolitano, James Nolan, Craig Nordquist, Nick Novielli, John O'Malley, Mathew Parlapiano, Steve Passaro, Mike Pielech, Jordan Rebimbas, Andrew Reich, Ian Ritter, Steven Rodriguez, Ralph Ross, Brian Sales, Merav Savir, Chris Scalzo, Stephanie Scarpulla, Matt Schiavone, Amelia Schimmel, Jack Schneider, Dave Scordato, James Serratore, Alex Shapiro, Scott Slotkin, Matt Small, Ryan Smith, Scott Sokol, Deana Speck, Scott Spinelli, Kevin Stewart, Michael Stricoff, Ian Theodoridis, Nolan Ticer, Michael Treanor, Luke Uttaro, Ernesto Valverde, Marci Villanueva, John Welch, Brendan Werner, Brian Wilkins, Jakub Wisniewski, Michael Wolan, Bobby Yan, Brian Yu, Eric Zeleznik, Wes Zientek



Operations Producers
Mary Beck, C.J. Bottitta, E. Tab Butler, Andy Butters, Brad Cheney, Patti Fallick, Brent Fisher, Mark Haden, Mark

Henry, Robert McGlarry, Robert Mincieli, Brian Perkins, Jacob Soto, Susan Stone, Karen Whritner



Associate Directors
Camp Childers, Bryan Fennessey, Kerry Jackson, Nicholas Juliano, Keith Kielty, Michael Kim, Margaret Murphy,

Lauren Reilly, Bruce Schein, Michael Sober


Outstanding SPORTS JOURNALISM


E: 60 ESPN2
Beitar Jerusalem
Executive Producers
Vince Doria, Andy Tennant

Coordinating Producers
Michael Baltierra, Ben Houser

Feature Producer
Beein Gim

Associate Producers
Joel Edwards, Joshua Edwards, Hillary Horgan, Tim Horgan, Nava Mizrahi, Bill Roach, Tim Spero

Reporter
Jeremy Schaap


Outstanding SHORT FEATURE


NFL GameDay Morning NFL Network
Immaculate Remembrance
Executive Producers
Steve Bornstein, Mark Quenzel, Eric Weinberger

Coordinating Producers
Tom Brady, Brad Lockhart

Senior Producers
Aaron Cohen, Kevin Shaw

Producer
Jim Fabio

Associate Producers
Philip Guidry, Joby Joy, Zach Posner, Nick Vartanian

Outstanding LONG FEATURE


Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel HBO
Steve Gleason: Tragic Hero
Executive Producer
Rick Bernstein

Senior Coordinating Producer
Nick Dolin

Coordinating Producer
Tim Walker

Senior Producer
Joe Perskie

Producer
Chapman Downes

Associate Producers
Stuart Ash, Spencer Wilking

Reporter
Jon Frankel

Outstanding OPEN / TEASE


NBA on TNT TNT
All Star Game Tease

Executive Producer
Craig Barry

Creative Director
Drew Watkins

Associate Producers
Dirk Detweiler, Evan McIntosh, Zeus Morand

Senior Editors
Matthew Lucas, Eric Lund

Editor
David Johnson


Outstanding NEW APPROACHES SPORTS EVENT COVERAGE

Red Bull Stratos: Space Jump YouTube
Red Bull Media House
Executive Producers
Scott Bradfield, Werner Eksler, Charlie Rosene

Senior Producers
Scott Gillies, Claude Ruibal

Supervising Producers
Karin Bock Leitert, Jochen Sterrer
Producers
David Brooks, Tim Katz, Jay Nementh, Madeline Zeringue

Director
Phil Olsman

Associate Producers
Matthias Leister, Scott Lewers, Eileen O'Neil, Thomas Riedel, Robert Scanlon, Jacqueline Voss, Anna Wolferman

Associate Director
Jason Gaedke

Outstanding NEW APPROACHES SPORTS PROGRAMMING

Games of the XXX Olympiad NBCOlympics.com
Countdown to London

Executive Producers
Jim Bell, Mark Lazarus, Gary Zenkel

Coordinating Producers
Rick Cordella, David Gabel, Joe Gesue, Brett Goodman, Mark Levy

Senior Producers
Brian Brown, Eric Hamilton, Phil Parrish

Supervising Producers
Tom Davidson, Matt Stroup

Producers
Matthew Allen, Jack Felling, Brian Gauthier, Paul Palowski, Nikki Spetseris, Jim Thompson

Associate Producers
Liz Ballard, Marc Buono, Joanne Chiang DeHerrera, Cathy Driscoll, Nicholas Eisenberg, Lindsay Schanzer, Karl

Woitach


Outstanding NEW APPROACHES SPORTS PROGRAMMING SHORT FORMAT

Sport Science ESPN


Executive Producers
John Brenkus, Murray Oden, Mickey Stern

Senior Coordinating Producer
Victor Vitarelli

Coordinating Producer
Ursula Pfeiffer

Supervising Producer
Annie Tang

Producer
Dr. Cynthia Bir

Associate Producers
Eli Baldrige, Brent Dones, Jeff Hernandez, Teryn Hoagland, Kevin Lo, Rick Mace


Outstanding Sports Personality   STUDIO HOST


Bob Costas NBC / NBC Sports Network
Outstanding Sports Personality   PLAY BY PLAY


Al Michaels NBC

Outstanding Sports Personality   STUDIO ANALYST


Charles Barkley TNT / NBA TV
Outstanding Sports Personality   SPORTS EVENT ANALYST


Cris Collinsworth NBC
Outstanding Sports Personality   SPORTS REPORTER


Pierre McGuire NBC / NBC Sports Network

AND

Tom Verducci MLB Network / TBS


Outstanding TECHNICAL TEAM REMOTE


Winter X Games 2012 ESPN3D


Technical Supervisors
Jeff Barnett, Jeff Barnett, Greg Blanton, Don Burkhart, Chris Calcinari, Kevin Cleary, Jack Coffey, Paul DiPietro, DJ

Driscoll, Gianfranca Focareta, Kristen Gruca, Erin Habersack, Rand Joseph, Jodi Markley, Patricia Mattero, Edward

McKenna, Alex Milton, Pete Moran, Ne Neang, Joe Rainey, Stephen Raymond, Henry Rousseau, Brian Sanders,

Severn Sandt, Colleen Shaffer, Jeff Werner, Adam Whitlock, Larry Wilson, John Winders



Technical Directors
Paul Druchniak, Roy Garray, Seth Madway

Electronic Camera Persons
Dave Anderko, Dave Anderko, Erik Barone, Erik Barone, Ken Barsamian, Ken Barsamian, Nick Bee, Mike Bird, Darrin Burnworth, Scott Caldwell, Mario Calleros, Gillian Crowell, Damian Doucette, Steve Gall, John Graham, Eric Grubb, Patrick Hally, Robert Hayton, Wade Hewitt, Bruce Hull, Alex Irvin, James Johnson, Rick Johnson, Trent Kamerman, Keith Keller, Rob Kimmons, John Kosmo, Doug Kowalczyk, Brian Lavalle, Rob Lawrence, Lance Mayers, Bo McWilliams, Anthony Melfi, Raymond Moffat, Marty Muzik, Reid Nelson, Sean O'Halleran, Scott O'Shea, Craig Peterschmidt, Al Pierce, Jeffry Scharig, Mike Scherlis, Gary Scrip, John Senese, Richard Serna, Scott Shaule, John Sherrill, Gus Sims, Tim Stevens, Jeff Sutch, Mike Treber, Mark Willard

Graphics Operators
Ben Nelson, Craig Robins, Peter Smith

Lighting Director
Rob Murdock

Senior Audio Engineers
Jason Blood, Jeff Bratta, Florian Brown, Jesse Heimlich, Steve Kaura, Dana Underhill

Audio Assistants
Tim Bischof, Andre Carabajal, Kevin Clark, Bruner Dyer, Tres Getchel, Joel Groeblinghoff, Scott Leffler, Melinda Mazo, Shawn Peacock, Rich Rahner, Sean Weathersby, Dan Weaver, Ryan Zainc

Digital Replay Operators
Robert E. Borts, Sam Edminson, Clayton Ethredge, Dave Gallatin, John Grabowski, David Gray, Alicia Herzog, Dave

Iskowitz, Thomas Meegan, Curtis Menzel, Brad Walker, Tracy Wilder



Senior Maintenance Engineers
John Battaglia, Robert Brunelli, Patrick Campbell, Austin Ellsworth, Stephan Emrich, Marco Griffin, Cesar Guevara,

Bruce Ingram, Adam Johnson, Bob Kromko, Josh Mellinger, Joseph Metzger, David O'Connell, Andrew Parris, Justin

Phelps, Mike Pope, Dave Purcell, Jeff Rios, Nick Romano, Zackary Rosser, Dave West, Derrick Whittington

Video Engineers
Steve Alpert, Matt Andrew, Ryan Andrews, Mike Azzalini, Lazarus Bancroft, Xavier Chavez, Dee Gall, Mark Grant,

Albert Hutagalung, Kelsey Kilbury, Daihan Lee, Joshua Lermon, Justin Maita, Doug McGee, Roger McNally, Scott

Milinkov, Frank Nunez, Todd Parsons, Dean Pearson, Jan Perkins, Michael Peterson, Ryan Rodriguez, Jason Shank, Natalie Sigmon, Paul Smith, Hunter Stephens, Craig Stevens, Joseph Stovcsik, Jeff Svenby, Miles Throckmorton, Paul Tobyansen, Jason Tuska, Phil Walker, Brian Wampler, Bradley Wintleman
Outstanding TECHNICAL TEAM STUDIO

Games of the XXX Olympiad NBC / Bravo / MSNBC /
                                                                                       NBC Sports Network / Telemundo


Technical Supervisors
Amy Acton, Christopher Francis Adams, Terry Adams, Susan Aglietti, John Allamby, John Arvelo, Richard Assenzio,

Nicole Barbier, James Benjamin, Anna Berg, Craig Andrew Bernstein, Marsha Bird, James Bostrom, John Bracco,

Stacy Brady, Ken Breitenstein, Joanne Brentnall, Peter Brosnan, Martin Cabelly, Linda Calabrese Kane, Timothy

Canary, Tessa Capodice, Roe Castagna, Lillian Candida Cereghino, Alina Chaban, Robert Jay Chaney, Joanne

Chiang, Sean Christmas, Edward M. Cohen, Catherine Crowther, Steven Joseph Cuneo, Steven Daurio, Christopher

Bennett Davies, Timothy De Kime, Cathy Dear, Robert Dixon, Michael Brian Donoghue, Thomas Duff, Derek Ehmen,

James Ellis, Christina Fenaroli, Frank Fernandez, Roberto Fernandez, Stuart Flanigan, Traci Flohr, Errol J..

Foremaster, John Fritsche, Marissa Gidez, Ronald Gnidziejko, Edward Ira Goldberg, Hilary Goldberg, Kenneth Goss,

Peter Grinter, Anne Grotefeld, Grahame Hadden, Kathryn Hagon, Maryellen Hauslaib, Michael Horgan, Charles

Jablonski, Keith Jackson, Michael Jackson, Jacqueline Jamison, Darryl Jefferson, John Christian Jorgensen, Frank

Keffas, Ann Keith, Jill Kemp, Robert Douglas Kiraly, Laura Klein, Ingrid Klipp, Adrian Kotiga, Richard Langwell, Craig

Lau, David Lazecko, Ilya Livshits, James Arthur Long, Brian Longenecker, William Nicholas Lorenz, Christopher

Robert Lubbers, Matthew Charles Maresco, Michael Edward Mathews, David Paul Mazza, Allison McAllister, Lane

McFarland, Michael McGrath, Michael Meehan, Andrew Michaels, James Deerfoot Miles, Kathleen Mosolino, Lucy

Muldoon, Johnna Susette Neugent, Bic Nguyen, Susan Notaro, Christopher Oliver, Ramon Ortiz, Atila Ozkaplan,

Richard Palestri, John Pastore, Philip William Paully, David Kent Peters, Gary Peterson, Julian Phillips, Thomas

Popple, Dave Powell, Sarah Racho, Randall Raddatz, Vincent Rao, Judith Rodriquez, Les Rothenberg, Henry Rubin,

Harry Vincent Ryan, Rory Ryan, Robert Sanders, Thomas Allen Saylor, Mary Beth Scalici, David Schafer, Julianne

Schoenfeld, Ryan Soucy, George Spence, George William James Stockton, Susan Stogel, James Stuart, Timothy

Stumpp, Christina Tanaka, Erik Tesauro, Ian Trombley, Kregg Van Meter, Ian Woods, Laurie Zelnick



Technical Directors
Renee Amro, Steve Cimino, Mike Cross, William DiGiovanni, Regina DiMaiuta, Walter Dresch, Stephanie Hasiotis,

James Johnson, Preston Lawyer, Leonardo Machado, Gilbert Muro, Roberto Rios, Val Rostkowski, Barry Sprague,

John Sullivan, Brian Zeitchick, Sebastian Zeplien

Electronic Camera Persons
Louisa Abreu, Richard Armstrong, Joe Biello, John Biggins, Vincent Bove, Julie Brenckle, Kenneth Cavalli, Samson

Chan, Pascal Charpentier, Jonathan Ciccone, Gareth Davies, Joseph Debonis II, Eric Eisenstein, Jason Fellows, Joe

Ferlic, Richard Fox, Jr., Manuel Gutierrez, Steve Jambeck, Scott Kilian, Joseph Klimovitz, Enid Lambert, Gary Levens,

Salvatore Livia Jr, William McGill, John Murphy, Todd Palladino, Monique Payne, Scott Phelps, John Pinto, Gary

Traverso, James Wachter, Price Wetherill, Donald Wormley, Anna Zeidman, Matt Zeidman

Video Controls

Frank J. Ahrens, Kurt Albinson, Joseph John Alvaro, Thomas Arsenault, Gregory Aull, Dennis Belcher, Eric Adam

Berman, Kamal Bhangle, Richard J. Boisits, Mark Boshnack, Oliver Bosill, Rory Brennan, Ronald James Brevot,

Robert James Bucaro, Ronald Buchwald, Joel Budnick, Stuart Burton, Stephen Frans Calafato, Raymond Peter

Calamera, Ralph Caliendo, Kevin Callahan, Edward Capon, Gregory Michael Carder, Gregory Arthur Catanzariti,

Michael Catapano, Jeremy Cavanagh, Glenn Corbett, Charles Costa, George Coulter, Brian Cox, Richard Gordon

Crutwell, Christopher Cuddihy, Hugues D'alton, Stephen Darnaud, Michael DeSouza, Jason Michael Deutsch, Danielle

DiStefano, Thomas A. Drewke, Fernando M. Dullavin, Richard Lewis Eilers, Gary Frazier, Jarrett Frazier, Rene

Gagnon, Alexandre Gallico, John Anthony Geiger, Rafic Ghoogassian, Zbigniew Gierczak, Nancy Jane Giordano,

Dana Dillin Goodwin, Matthew Adam Green, Frank Grisanti, William Haller, Adam David Harding, Carl Henry, Paul

Hines, Danon Hinty, Andrew Hope, Christian Jakob Hummes, Matthew Ianniello, Bryan Jones, Gerald Kaminitz,

(Continued on next page)

Outstanding TECHNICAL TEM STUDIO (continued)
Video Controls (continued)
Steven Chan Ho Kang, Judith Kiraly, Paul Anthony Kopcienski, Seth Krassner, Steve Lebeau, John LoBello, James Andrew Markus, Thomas Marrin, Nicholas Masalonis, Michael Peter Masek, Serafino Paul Mazza III, Scott Meglemre,

Frederick Mello, David Alan Murphy, Rachel Nameny, Robert Natoli, Theodore Natoli, Gabriel Nucci, James Oakley,

Ira Oser, Eugene Palamartschuk, Michael Keith Pappas, Daniel Patrick, Edwin Paulsen, Jr., Albert Pica, Dave Powell,

Graham Rendell, Matthew Joseph Rotante, Richard Russo, Francis Sabatino, Francis Sabatino, Michael Sarno,

Bradford A. Sauro, Alex Semidey, Frank Snell, David Steinberg, Aaron Stevens, Christopher James Swan, Ryan Tapp,

Sascha Tischer, Antonio Torres, Sefer Turk, Rick William Ulmer, Jasper Veldhuis, Jeffrey Vinton, Lisa Vucci, Toby

Warren, Kenneth Yee, Lukas Zahas, David Zeller, Ping Zhang, Benedict Zilinskas

Graphics Operators
Laurence Altshuler, Edward Barton, Susan Bennett, Jonathan Berry, Ian Bonilla, Kyle Bruno, Matthew Celli, Art Cole,

Linda Connal, Rich Cutrone, Andrew Dobish, Layne Dornstein, Bruce Fallini, Lisa Hanson, Roger Haughie, Shawn

Hendrickson, Zach Horn, Borys Jarymovych, Chris Jones, Catherine Krebs, Lori Lafazan, Michelle Lippitt, Jennifer

Lorentz, Margaret Mack, Monica Meachem, Mike Peluso, Stephanie Pistone, Filip Prochazka, Victor Ruano Guerrero,

Eric Say, John Schleef, Ann Smith, Terence Smith, Dana Stefenson, Gregory Stern, Mark Stroming, Ronald Tocci,

Jeannemarie Tracey, Taul Brad White, Craig Wilkie, Neil Wright, Alberto Zayas



Lighting Directors
Geoff Amoral, Steven Brill, Nathaniel Galen, Trevor Gooch, George Gountas, Daniel Kelley, Michael Mustica, Sheryl

Wisniewski



Senior Audio Engineers
Joseph Aebig, Timothy Carroll, Lawrence Cirillo, Nils DeKorte, Nuno Duarte, Andrew Errichiello, Scott Gootman, Fred

Hedemark, David Levens, Charles Moore, Robert Palladino, Victor Pardo, Rand Pekich, Jayson Polansky, Frank

Puma, Gary Rotta, Joseph Shalhoup, Darren Silcock, Steven Singer, Daniel Skevington, David Swanson, Jeffrey

Toone, James Twomey, Peter Walker, Fred Zeller



Audio Assistants
Kate Abline, Brock Adams, Kim Allen Butler, Robert Butler, Bob Charlap, Edward Chick, Perry Clark, Erin Crain,

Christopher Gamble, Robert Gilmartin, Rickey Hayes Jr, Martin Jaclot, Jeff Kalvin, Kenneth Kidston, Michael Kimball,

Anthony Kremer, Joseph Leible, Joseph Leo, Drew Levinson, John Patrick Martin, Lindsay McConnell, Christopher

McKevitt, David McKinnon, Anthony McManus, Christopher Papas, Jared Parfaite, Tim Persinko, Martin Powers, Trish

Reilly, Matthew Rifino, David Rindone, Edward Ruotolo, Seth Shapiro, Kevin Shea, Robert Streeter, Alan Strusser,

William Taylor, Peter Yianilos



Digital Replay Operators
Vincent Accardi, Michael Allen, Jacqueline Amador, Carl Anthony, James Ash, Ishwar Bachan, Martin Bell, Chad

Bergacs, Francisco Bido, Brett Blau, Joseph Bonanno, Brad Buckwalter, Robert Caldwell, Rob Campbell, Justin Cece,

Frances Cimino, Joseph Colvin, Anthony Curcio, Adrian Davis, Brian Delventhal, David DeNoon, William Driscoll,

Susan Dyke, Scott Feinstein, John Fitzgerald, Nathaniel Flynn Ryan, John Paul Franco, Ralph Fusca, Maggie

Gallegos, Brian Gauthier, Josh Glaser, Joshua Glaze, Erin Hagopian, William Heafy, Elizabeth Heeden, Howard

Hirsch, Anthony Innarelli, Robert Ionta, David Ketterling, Andrew Kingery, Matthew Klose, Meredith Kramer, James

Lockridge, Mike Long, Timothy Mamaril, Mike Mauro, Donna McCarthy, Charmaine McDonald, Robert McMahon,

Michael McManus, Christopher Moore, Max Negin, James O'Farrell, Charles Parks, Phil Parrish, Christopher Pendy,

Richard Picardo, Vance Piccin, Rachel Pillar, Ronnie Plotkin, Harry Rimmer III, Raymond Rivera, Deborah Marie

Robertson, Daniel Rogers, Tami Ruddy, Tom Ryan, Richard Schloman, Jason Schmidt, Paul Scrabo, Michael Shore,

John Shultis, Lamont Smith, Robert Soehl, Jr., Jaclyn Spirer, Alan Spy, Lloyd Stacey, Anthony Stasi, Jr., Joanne

Stathis, Howard Suss, Howard Tate, Irene Trullinger, David Varga, Don Vermeulen, Croce Verrochi, Fernando Villegas,

Steven Vogel, Matthew Weber, Robert Weir, George White, Karl Woitach, Trina Wright, David Zarkower

Outstanding CAMERA WORK


Outside the Lines ESPN
Breaking the Silence
Camerapersons
Mike Bove, Jesse Edwards, Joel Edwards, Joshua Edwards, Bill Roach

Outstanding EDITING


24/7 HBO
Pacquiao Marquez 4
Editors
Brad Buckwalter, Jeff Fisher, Andrew Romero

The Dick Schaap WRITING AWARD


Games of the XXX Olympiad NBC
Measure & Motion
Writers
Brian Brown, Joe Gesue

Outstanding MUSIC COMPOSITION / DIRECTION / LYRICS

Namath HBO
NFL Films

Composer
David Robidoux

Arrangers
Scott Anderson, Steve Moseley, Paul Taylor


Outstanding Live Event AUDIO / SOUND


NASCAR on FOX FOX


Audio Engineers
Fred Aldous, Ben Altopp, Leonard Batson, Kevin Callahan, Nicholas Cap, Mike Copeland, Linal Getchell, Barbara

Hanford, Larry Hildreth, George Kemper, Anthony LoMastro, MeiLing Loo, Kevin McCloskey, Steve Onuska, Allen

Slansky, Garrett Sullivan, Harry Chip Weaver, Mark Williams, Doug Wilson


Outstanding Post Produced AUDIO / SOUND


Hard Knocks: Training Camp with the Miami Dolphins HBO
NFL Films

Audio Engineers
Vince Caputo, Scott Carter, Paul Flinton, Steve Guercio, Frank Hamilton, Christian Loaiza, Jerry Mahler, Rich

Markowitz, Andrew Miller, Steve Moseley, Willie O'Bryan, Geoff Pawlikowski, Paul Pizzica, Mark Ricci



Outstanding GRAPHIC DESIGN

MLB Network Division Series MLB Network
The Scrapbook
Senior Graphic Designer
Miguel Oldenburg

Graphic Designers
Steve George, Premier Maldonado, Kaitlin Rose
Outstanding PRODUCTION DESIGN / ART DIRECTION


NCAA March Madness tbs
Brackets Everywhere
Senior Creative Director
Craig Barry

Creative Director
Drew Watkins

Art Director
Daniel Smith

Production Designers
Deaton Bell, Scott Bramlett, James Glenn, David Johnson, Matthew Lucas, Eric Lund, Evan McIntosh, Jordan

McMonagle, Craig Murray, Chris Vining, Chad Watkins



The George Wensel TECHNICAL ACHIEVEMENT AWARD


Games of the XXX Olympiad NBC / Bravo / CNBC / MSNBC /
             NBC Sports Network / NBCOlympics.com / Telemundo

The Multi Screen Olympics
Innovators
Chip Adams, Terry Adams, David Allamby, Craig Berstein, Eric Black, John Bracco, Kevin Callahan, Timothy

Canary, Alberto Chiavazza, Steven Joseph Cuneo, Errol J.. Foremaster, David Gabel, Brian Gilmore, Ronald

Gnidziejko, Matthew Green, Eric Hamilton, Clarence Hau, Darryl Jefferson, John Christian Jorgensen, Robert

Douglas Kiraly, Craig Lau, Jennifer Leung, William Nicholas Lorenz, David Mazza, Paul Mazza, Jim Miles, Albert

Pica, Harry Vincent Ryan, Stephen Sabonjohn, Thomas Allen Saylor, Ali Shujaat, Sascha Tischer


Outstanding SPORTS PROMOTIONAL ANNOUNCEMENT  INSTITUTIONAL

It's Not Crazy, It's Sports ESPN
Shake On It, The Name, Born Into It Wieden + Kennedy
Executive Producers
Chris Brush, Carol Kruse, Aaron Taylor

Supervising Producers
Kevin Kirksey

Producers
Jeff Gonyo, Brian Harmer, Angelo Mazza, Anna Rogers, Ben Shield
AND

NCAA March Madness tbs
Brackets Everywhere
Executive Producer
Craig Barry

Senior Producer
Drew Watkins

Producers
Deaton Bell, James Glenn, Craig Murray

Associate Producers
David Johnson, Evan McIntosh, Jordan McMonagle, Daniel Smith, Chad Watkins


Outstanding SPORTS PROMOTIONAL ANNOUNCEMENT   EPISODIC

A Football Life NFL Network
Life Story NFL Films
Executive Producers
Steve Bornstein, Howard Katz, Mark Quenzel, Steve Sabol, Eric Weinberger

Senior Coordinating Producers
Patrick Kelleher, Ross Ketover

Supervising Producers
Chris Barlow, Keith Cossrow

Producers
Bob Angelo, Paul Camarata, Dave Douglas, Peter Frank, Greg Frith, Ryan Kelly, Nick Mascolo, Paul Monusky,

Digger O'Brien, Erik Powers, Chip Swain, Bennett Viseltear, James Weiner, John Weiss, Neil Zender



Associate Producers
Lawrence Randall, Kelly Viseltear

NBC (10)


Games of the XXX Olympiad 4




Cris Collinsworth 1




Bob Costas 1




Pierre McGuire 1




Al Michaels 1

Sunday Night Football 1

Super Bowl XLVI 1


HBO (6)


Namath 2

Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel 2

24/7 1

Hard Knocks: Training Camp with the Miami Dolphins 1

NBC Sports Network (4)


Games of the XXX Olympiad 2




Bob Costas 1




Pierre McGuire 1

ESPN (3)

It's Not Crazy, It's Sports 1

Outside the Lines 1

Sport Science 1


MLB NETWORK (3)



MLB Network Division Series 1




MLB Tonight 1




Tom Verducci 1


TBS (3)

NCAA March Madness 2

Tom Verducci 1


TNT (3)
Charles Barkley 1


NBA on TNT 1
NBA Playoffs 1

Bravo (2)


Games of the XXX Olympiad 2


FOX (2)
NASCAR on FOX 1


National League Championship Series 1

MSNBC (2)


Games of the XXX Olympiad 2


NBCOlympics.com (2)


Games of the XXX Olympiad 2


NFL NETWORK (2)


A Football Life 1

NFL GameDay Morning 1


Telemundo (2)


Games of the XXX Olympiad 2


CBS Sportsnetwork (1)



One Heartbeat 1


CNBC (1)

Games of the XXX Olympiad 1


ESPN2 (1)



E: 60 1


ESPN 3D (1)



Winter X Games 2012 1


NBA TV (1)


Charles Barkley 1

SHOWTIME (1)



Inside the NFL 1


YouTube (1)



Red Bull Stratos: Space Jump 1






Dostları ilə paylaş:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə