79. Сем. ANTHERICACEAE J. Agardh (Венечниковые)
Chlorophytum Ker-Gawl. (Хлорофитум)
- borivilianum Santapau et R.R. Fern. (боривилианум)
- comosum (Nees) Jaques (хохлатый)
- comosum (Nees) Jaques cv. Bonnie
- comosum (Nees) Jaques cv. Variegatum
- comosum (Nees) Jaques cv. Vittatum
80. Сем. CONVALLARIACEAE Horan.* (Ландышевые)
Aspidistra Ker-Gawl. (Аспидистра)
- elatior Blume (высокая)
Ophiopogon Ker.-Gawl. (Офиопогон)
- japonicus (L. f.) Ker.-Gawl. (японский)
81. Сем. RUSCACEAE Hutch.* (Иглицевые)
Ruscus L.* (Иглица)
- aculeatus L.* (колючая)
- hypoglossum L.* (подъязычная)
82. Сем. ASPARAGACEAE Juss.* (Аспарагусовые)
Asparagus L.* (Аспарагус)
- densiflorus (Kunth) Jessop (густоцветковый)
- densiflorus (Kunth) Jessop cv. Meyersii
- densiflorus (Kunth) Jessop cv. Sprenger
- falcatus L. (серповидный)
- plumosus Baker cv. Nanus (перистый)
- plumosus Baker cv. Pyramidalis
83. Сем. DRACAENACEAE Salisb., nom. cons. (Драценовые)
Dracaena Vand. ex L. (Драцена)
- deremensis (N.E. Br.) Engl. (деремская)
- deremensis (N.E. Br.) Engl. cv. Compacta
- deremensis (N.E. Br.) Engl. cv. Surprise
- deremensis (N.E. Br.) Engl. cv. Warneckei
- reflexa Lam. cv. Song of India (отогнутая)
- fragrans (L.) Ker-Gawl. cv.Massangeana (душистая)
- reflexa Lam. cv. Song of India (отогнутая)
Nolina Michx. (Нолина)
- recurvate (Lem.) Hemsl. (отогнутая)
Sansevieria Thunb., nom. cons. (Сансевиерия)
- cylindrica Boj. cv. Patula (цилиндрическая)
- dooneri N.E. Br. (Дунери)
- рarva N.E. Br. (Парва)
- trifasciata hort. ex Prain (трёхполосая)
- trifasciata hort. ex Prain cv. Bantel's Sensation
- trifasciata hort. ex Prain cv. Hahnii
- trifasciata hort. ex Prain cv. Golden Hahnii
- trifasciata hort. ex Prain cv. Laurentii
- trifasciata hort. ex Prain cv. Moon Shine
- trifasciata hort. ex Prain cv. Stella Klones
84. Сем. IRIDACEAE Juss., nom. cons. (Ирисовые)
Dietes Salisb. ex Klatt (Диэтес)
- grandiflora N.E. Br. (крупноцветковый)
85. Сем. HYPOXIDACEAE R. Br. (Гипоксиcовые)
Curculigo Gaerth. (Куркулиго)
- recurvata Dryand. (отогнутый)
86. Сем. ORCHIDACEAE Juss. (Орхидные)
x Cattleya Lindl. (Каттлея)
- hybrida hort. (гибридная)
x Cymbidium Sw. (Цимбидиум)
- hybridum hort. (гибридный)
Dendrobium Sw. (Дендробиум)
- nobile Lindl. (благородный)
Odontoglossum Kunth (Одонтоглоссум)
- crispum Lindl. (кудрявый)
Phalaenopsis Blume (Фаленопсис)
- amabilis (L.) Blume (приятный)
- hybridum hort. (гибридный)
Stanhopea Frost. (Стангопея)
- tigrina Batem. ex Lindl. (тигровая)
x Vuylstekeara (Ваилстекеара)
- Cambria (камбрия)
87. Сем. BROMELIACEAE Juss. (Бромелиевые)
Aechmea Ruiz. et Pav. (Эхмея)
- fasciata (Lindl.) Baker (полосатая)
Ananas Mill. (Ананас)
- comosus (L.) Merr. (крупнохохолковый)
Aregelia (Арегелия)
- binotii ( E.Morren) Mez. (Бинота)
Billbergia Thunb. (Бильбергия)
- nutans H. Wendl. (поникающая)
- saundersii hort. Bull ex K. Koch. (Сандерса)
- windii hort. ex Baker. (Винда)
Cryptanthus Otto et Dietr. (Криптантус)
- acaulis Beer (бесстебельный)
- bivittatus (Hook.) Regel (двуполосый)
- bromelioides Otto et Dietr. (бромелиевидный)
x Cryptbergia Anon. (Криптбергия)
- rubra hort. (красная)
Guzmania Ruiz. et Pav. (Гузмания)
- lingulata (L.) Mez var. cardinalis Andre ex Mez (язычковая)
- lingulata L. var. flammea
Neoregelia L.B. Sm. (Неорегелия)
- ampullacea (E. Morren) L.B. Sm. (пузырчатая)
Puya Molina (Пуйя)
- chilensis Molina, Sag. Stor. Nat. Chili (чилийская)
Vriesea Lindl. (Вриезия)
- fenestralis Linden et Andre (продырявленная)
- splendens (Brongn.) Lem. (блестящая)
88. Сем. CYPERACEAE Juss.* (Осоковые)
Cy perus L. (Циперус)
- alternifolius L. (очерёднолистный)
- papyrus L. (папирус)
- cyperus sp.
89. Сем. COMMELINACEAE R. Br.* (Коммелиновые)
Callisia Loefl. (Каллизия)
- fragrans (Lindl.) Woodson (душистая)
- navicularis (Ortegies) D.R. Hunt (ладьевидная)
- repens (Jacq.) L. (ползучая)
Commelina L.* (Коммелина)
- zanonia L. cv. Mexicana Flag (занония)
Cyanotis D. Don (Цианотис)
- somaliensis C.B. Clarke (сомалийский)
Dichorisandra J.C. Mikan (Дихоризандра)
- hexandra L. (шеститычинковая)
Rhoeo Hance.(Рео)
- spathacea (Sw.) Stearn (покрывальчатое)
- spathacea (Sw.) Stearn cv. Compacta
- spathacea (Sw.) Stearn cv. Vittata
Setcreasea K. Schum. et Sydow (Сеткреазия)
- purpurea Boоm. (пурпурная)
Siderasis Raf. (Сидератис)
- fuscata (Lodd.) H.E. Moore (буроватый)
Tradescantia L. (Традесканция)
- albiflora Kunth (белоцветковая)
- albiflora Kunth cv. Albo-vittata
- fluminensis Vell. (приречная)
- pilosa Lehm. (волосистая)
- zebrina hort. ex Bosse. (зебровидная)
90. Сем. POACEAE Barnhart (Злаковые)
Oplismenus P Beauv. (Остянка)
- hirtellus (L.) P. Beauv. cv. Variegatus (коротковолосистая)
Pogonatherum (Погонатерум)
- paniceum (Lam.) Hack. (просовидный)
91. Сем. STRELITZIACEAE Hutch., nom. cons. (Стрелитциевые)
Strelitzia Aiton (Стрелитция)
- reginae Aiton (королевская)
92. Сем. MUSACEAE Juss. (Банановые)
Musa L. (Банан)
- acuminata Colla (заострённый)
93. Сем. ZINGIBERACEAE Martynov (Имбирные)
Alpinia Roxb. (Альпиния)
- calcarata (Haw.) Roscoe (шпорцевая)
94. Сем. COSTACEAE Nakai (Костусовые)
Costus L. (Костус)
- deistelii K. Schum. (Дейстела)
95. Сем. MARANTACEAE R. Br., nom. cons. (Марантовые)
Calathea G. Mey (Калатея)
- ornata (Linden et Lem.) Korn. cv. Beauty Star (украшенная)
- roseopicta (Linden) Regel. cv. Medallion (розовато-раскрашенная)
- rufibarba Fenzl cv.Wavestar (рыжебородая)
- warscewiczii (L. Mathieu) Planch. et Linden (Варшевича)
Ctenanthe Eichl. (Ктенанте)
- compressa (A. Dietr.) Eichl. (сжатая)
- setosa L. (щетинистая)
Maranta L. (Маранта)
- leuconeura E. Morren var. erythrophylla (беложилковая)
- leuconeura E. Morren var. Kerchoviana
Stromanthe Sond. (Строманте)
- sanguineа Sond. cv. Triostar (кроваво-красная)
96. Сем. ARECACEAE Sch. Bip.* (Арековые)
Caryota L. (Кариота)
- mitis Lour (мягкая)
Chamaedorea Willd. (Хамедорея)
- elegans Mart. (изящная)
- radicalis Mart. (корневая)
Chamaerops L.* (Хамеропс)
- humilis L.* cv. Arborescens (приземистый)
Chrysalidocarpus H. Wendl. (Хризалидокарпус)
- lutescens H. Wendl. (желтоватый)
Howea Becc. (Ховея)
- forsteriana Becc. (Форстера)
Rhapis L. f. ex Aiton (Рапис)
- excelsa (Thunb.) Henry (высокий)
Phoenix L.* (Финик)
- dactylifera L. (пальчиковый)
Trachycarpus H. Wendl.* (Трахикарпус)
- fortunei (Hook.) H. Wendl.* (Форчуна)
Washingtonia H. Wendl.* (Вашингтония)
- filifera (Linden ex Andre) H. Wendl. (нитеносная)
97. Сем. PANDANACEAE R. Br. (Пандановые)
Pandanus Parkinson (Панданус)
- tectorius Parkinson (кровельный)
- tectorius Parkinson cv. Veitchii
98. Сем. ARACEAE Juss.* (Ароидные)
Aglaonema Schott (Аглаонема)
- commutatum Schott (переменчивая)
Alocasia (Schott) G. Don (Алоказия)
– x amazonica hort. (амазонская)
- cuprea (K. Koch et Bouche) K. Koch (медная)
- macrorrhizos (L.) G. Don
(крупнокорневая)
Amorphophallus Blume ex Decne (Аморфофаллус)
– rivieri Durieu ex Carriere (Ривери)
Anthurium Schott (Антуриум)
– andraeanum Linden (Андре)
– magnificum Linden (величественный)
– olfersianum Kunth (Ольферса)
- polyschistum Schult. et Idrobo (многорассеченный)
Dieffenbachia Schott (Диффенбахия)
– amoena Bull. cv. Tropic Snow (прелестная)
– maculata (Lodd.) G. Don cv. Camilla (раскрашенная)
– oerstedii Schott (Эрстеда)
Epipremnum Schott (Эпипремнум)
– pinnatum (L.) Engl. (перистый)
Monstera Adans (Монстера)
– deliciosa Liebm (деликатесная)
Philodendron Schott (Филодендрон)
– bipinnatifidum Schott et Endl. cv. Xanadu (двоякоперистый)
– erubescens K. Koch et Augustin cv. Burgundy (краснеющий)
– hastatum K. Koch et Sello (копьевидный)
Pistia L. (Пистия)
– stratiotes L. (телорезовидная)
Scindapsus Schott (Сциндапсус)
– aureus (Lind.et Andre) Engl. (золотистый)
- aureus (Lind.et Andre) Engl. cv. Golden Queen
- aureus (Lind.et Andre) Engl. cv. Neon
– pictus Hassk (пятнистый)
Spathiphyllum Schott (Спатифиллум)
– wallisii Regel (Уоллиса)
Stenospermation Schott (Стеносперматион)
– papayanense Schott (попаянский)
Syngonium Schott (Сингониум)
– podophyllum Schott (ноголистный)
– podophyllum Schott cv. Emerald Gem
– podophyllum Schott cv. Green Gold
– wendlandii Schott (Вендлэнда)
Zamioculcas Schott (Замиокулькас)
- zamiifolia (Lodd.) Engl. (замиелистный)