Licensed to aau national Copy Championship Meet hy-tek's Meet Manager



Yüklə 118.27 Kb.
tarix08.08.2018
ölçüsü118.27 Kb.

Licensed to AAU National Copy Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager

Area 16 AAU National Qualifier - 6/28/2012 to 7/1/2012

Joplin, MO

Results


Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary 8-under

===================================================================

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Joshua Manning 04 Stride Ryte 15.78Q 1

2 De'Andre Ruffin 05 Tgm Windstep 16.01Q 2

3 Ryan Stucky 04 Newton Flyer 16.01Q 3



4 Walker Sweet 05 CJ Freedom 16.07q 2

5 Eric Butler 04 New Life Gli 16.12q 1

6 Austin Hoyt 04 Hays Strider 16.94q 1

7 Christian Hurd 04 Stride Ryte 17.13q 3

8 Derrick Miller 04 Tgm Windstep 17.19q 3

9 George Pledger 05 Tgm Windstep 17.31 2

10 Jon-Te'K. MooreII 04 Kansas City 17.47 1

11 Jaylon Brown 05 Excelerate P 17.64 2

12 Javon Burns 04 Stride Ryte 17.83 2

13 Rogdryk Guillory 05 New Covenant 17.85 1

14 Isaac Ativie 05 Team Extreme 17.92 2

15 Kanye Taylor 04 Gfit Lightni 18.10 3

16 Justin Barnes 06 Excelerate P 18.24 3

17 Isaac Houston 05 Top Gun TC 18.28 2

18 Jake Bosley 05 365 TC 19.82 2

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary 8-under

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

Finals


1 Joshua Manning 04 Stride Ryte 15.64

2 De'Andre Ruffin 05 Tgm Windstep 15.88

3 Ryan Stucky 04 Newton Flyer 15.93

4 Walker Sweet 05 CJ Freedom 15.95

5 Eric Butler 04 New Life Gli 16.36

6 Austin Hoyt 04 Hays Strider 17.29

7 Derrick Miller 04 Tgm Windstep 17.33

8 Christian Hurd 04 Stride Ryte 17.42

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Andrew Ativie 00 Team Extreme 13.61Q 1

2 Tre Manning 00 Stride Ryte 13.65Q 2

3 Mark Winters 00 Stride Ryte 13.84Q 2

4 Joshua Pickett 00 365 TC 13.91Q 1

5 Lawrence Parker 00 Tgm Windstep 13.95q 1

6 Aaron Brown 00 Wichita Jets 14.05q 2

7 David Francis 00 Excelerate P 14.38q 1

8 Gavin Lindesay 00 Kc Storm TC 14.96q 2

9 Antonio Dewey 00 Palestine Pr 14.99 1

10 Drew Henderson 00 CJ Freedom 15.25 1

11 Ghaberial Richmond 00 Draft Pick A 15.40 2

12 Abe Lawrence 00 Team Olathe 15.48 2

13 Jalen Scruggs 00 Tgm Windstep 15.79 1

14 Jawon Burns 00 Stride Ryte 19.49 2

Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years

===================================================================

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Nicolas Cruz 99 Next Level K 12.23Q 3

2 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 12.79Q 2

3 Cole Scarmeus 99 Central Kans 12.99Q 1

4 Makarios Page 99 Kansas City 12.95q 3

5 Jeremiah Garrett 99 365 TC 13.07q 1

6 Verrell Garrett 99 Tgm Windstep 13.17q 2

7 Logan Fraker 99 Gfit Lightni 13.40q 1

8 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 13.44q 2

9 Denver Jackson 99 Kc Sonics 13.54 1

10 Zerryn Gines 99 New Life Gli 13.59 3

11 Markese Winters 99 Stride Ryte 14.23 1

12 Ryan Stanley 99 Unattached 14.39 3

13 Sam Ringering 99 Central Kans 14.46 2

14 Avory Verge 99 Palestine Pr 14.49 1

15 Michael Hicks 99 365 TC 14.64 2

16 Jacob Brown 99 KC Blazers T 15.04 2

17 Monty Hardin 99 Heartland Yo 15.48 3

Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

Finals

1 Nicolas Cruz 99 Next Level K 12.15



2 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 12.71

3 Cole Scarmeus 99 Central Kans 13.00

4 Makarios Page 99 Kansas City 13.15

5 Verrell Garrett 99 Tgm Windstep 13.20

6 Jeremiah Garrett 99 365 TC 13.25

7 Logan Fraker 99 Gfit Lightni 13.33



8 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 13.46

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary 8-under

===================================================================

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Joshua Manning 04 Stride Ryte 33.63Q 3

2 Tristan Torres 04 Johnson Coun 34.04Q 2

3 De'Andre Ruffin 05 Tgm Windstep 34.67Q 1

4 Ryan Stucky 04 Newton Flyer 34.22q 3



5 Walker Sweet 05 CJ Freedom 35.63q 2

6 Eric Butler 04 New Life Gli 35.75q 1

7 Roger Guillory 04 New Covenant 36.33q 2

8 George Pledger 05 Tgm Windstep 36.63q 2

9 Christian Hurd 04 Stride Ryte 37.21 1

10 Rogdryk Guillory 05 New Covenant 37.49 1

11 Austin Hoyt 04 Hays Strider 38.81 1

12 Kanye Taylor 04 Gfit Lightni 39.27 2

13 Javon Burns 04 Stride Ryte 39.49 2

14 Derrick Miller 04 Tgm Windstep 40.73 1

15 Isaac Ativie 05 Team Extreme 41.58 3

16 Austin Depratt 04 CJ Freedom 43.85 3

17 Rudolph Rhodes 04 Excelerate P 43.89 3

18 Jake Bosley 05 365 TC 47.79 2

19 Diesel Gordon 04 Unattached 1:00.07 3

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary 8-under

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

Finals


1 Joshua Manning 04 Stride Ryte 32.33

2 Ryan Stucky 04 Newton Flyer 32.90

3 Tristan Torres 04 Johnson Coun 33.68

4 De'Andre Ruffin 05 Tgm Windstep 34.10



5 Walker Sweet 05 CJ Freedom 35.52

6 Eric Butler 04 New Life Gli 35.55

7 George Pledger 05 Tgm Windstep 36.49

8 Roger Guillory 04 New Covenant 38.61


Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years

===================================================================

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries



1 Lance Ward 02 CJ Freedom 29.08Q 1

2 Teron Winters 02 Stride Ryte 29.44Q 3

3 Colby Baggett 02 Excelerate P 29.59Q 2

4 Andre Ruffin 02 Tgm Windstep 29.12q 1

5 Tre'Shaun Lawrence 02 New Life Gli 29.75q 3

6 Adrian Mannie 02 Unattached 29.94q 2

7 Gabriel Cutchlow 02 Excelerate P 31.71q 1

8 Daylan Williams 02 Excelerate P 32.06q 2

9 Robert III Bethea 02 Wichita Jets 32.24 3

10 Cameron Davis 02 Wichita Athl 32.67 2

11 Jakob Stillwell 02 Kc Sonics 32.98 3

12 Andre Parks 02 Palestine Pr 32.99 2

13 Gerald Miles 02 Kc Storm TC 33.28 2

14 Sam Olawaiye 02 Kansas City 33.59 3

15 Marquan Whetstone 02 Tgm Windstep 33.61 1

16 Chandler Davis 02 Excelerate P 35.31 3

17 Keenan Taylor 02 Gfit Lightni 35.85 3

Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

Finals


1 Andre Ruffin 02 Tgm Windstep 29.12

2 Teron Winters 02 Stride Ryte 29.30



3 Lance Ward 02 CJ Freedom 29.75

4 Tre'Shaun Lawrence 02 New Life Gli 29.94

5 Colby Baggett 02 Excelerate P 30.12

6 Adrian Mannie 02 Unattached 30.29

7 Gabriel Cutchlow 02 Excelerate P 32.09

8 Daylan Williams 02 Excelerate P 35.58


Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Steve McfedersJr. 00 Tgm Windstep 27.32Q 2

2 Louis DeLozier 00 Unattached 28.59Q 3

3 Tre Manning 00 Stride Ryte 28.95Q 1

4 Raymontey Mcneal 00 Kansas City 28.47q 2

5 Lawrence Parker 00 Tgm Windstep 28.71q 2

6 Joshua Pickett 00 365 TC 28.92q 3

7 Aaron Brown 00 Wichita Jets 29.39q 1

8 Andru Garrett 00 Excelerate P 30.19q 1

9 David Francis 00 Excelerate P 30.82 1

10 Gavin Lindesay 00 Kc Storm TC 31.74 3

11 Antonio Dewey 00 Palestine Pr 31.80 2

12 Abe Lawrence 00 Team Olathe 32.90 1



13 Drew Henderson 00 CJ Freedom 32.92 3

14 Drake Mcmullen 00 CJ Freedom 33.48 1

15 Gabriel Clark 00 Draft Pick A 33.99 2

16 Tyler Wilson 00 Blue Thunder 34.73 2

17 Noah Garner 00 Blue Thunder 34.75 3

Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

Finals

1 Steve McfedersJr. 00 Tgm Windstep 26.98



2 Tre Manning 00 Stride Ryte 27.98

3 Raymontey Mcneal 00 Kansas City 28.40

4 Lawrence Parker 00 Tgm Windstep 28.45

5 Louis DeLozier 00 Unattached 28.49

6 Aaron Brown 00 Wichita Jets 29.45

7 Andru Garrett 00 Excelerate P 29.90

8 Joshua Pickett 00 365 TC 30.04

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years

===================================================================

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Nicolas Cruz 99 Next Level K 25.11Q 3

2 Makarios Page 99 Kansas City 26.87Q 2

3 Verrell Garrett 99 Tgm Windstep 27.16Q 1

4 Jeremiah Garrett 99 365 TC 27.52q 1

5 Cole Scarmeus 99 Central Kans 27.54q 3

6 Corey Timberlake 99 Tgm Windstep 27.82q 3

7 Denver Jackson 99 Kc Sonics 27.92q 2

8 Zerryn Gines 99 New Life Gli 27.94q 3



9 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 28.50 1

10 Tarrez Davia 99 Topeka Spiri 29.85 1

11 Ryan Stanley 99 Unattached 30.06 3

12 Nick Channel 99 365 TC 30.18 2

13 Sam Ringering 99 Central Kans 30.23 3

14 Avory Verge 99 Palestine Pr 31.75 2

15 Michael Hicks 99 365 TC 32.33 1

16 Monty Hardin 99 Heartland Yo 32.51 2

17 Ryan Matthews 99 Kansas City 32.52 1

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

Finals


1 Nicolas Cruz 99 Next Level K 24.84

2 Makarios Page 99 Kansas City 26.50

3 Cole Scarmeus 99 Central Kans 26.79

4 Verrell Garrett 99 Tgm Windstep 26.83

5 Jeremiah Garrett 99 365 TC 26.90

6 Denver Jackson 99 Kc Sonics 27.72

7 Corey Timberlake 99 Tgm Windstep 28.27

8 Zerryn Gines 99 New Life Gli 29.15


Event 38 Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary 8-under

===================================================================

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Joshua Manning 04 Stride Ryte 1:12.53 3

2 Tristan Torres 04 Johnson Coun 1:12.68 3

3 Regan Dunn 04 Central Kans 1:14.90 3

4 Kelvin Liggins Jr. 04 Heartland Yo 1:14.90 3

5 Paul Schlimmer 04 Johnson Coun 1:22.21 3

6 Austin Hoyt 04 Hays Strider 1:23.27 3

7 Jaylon Brown 05 Excelerate P 1:25.60 2

8 Javon Burns 04 Stride Ryte 1:25.76 2

9 Roger Guillory 04 New Covenant 1:27.02 3

10 Justin Barnes 06 Excelerate P 1:27.57 3

11 Rudolph Rhodes 04 Excelerate P 1:27.64 2

12 Christian Hurd 04 Stride Ryte 1:29.67 2

13 Austin Depratt 04 CJ Freedom 1:35.40 1

14 Tomaro James 04 Topeka Blaze 1:36.28 1

15 Zachary Clark 05 Team Extreme 1:37.90 2

16 Javonntae Riley 05 Topeka Blaze 1:38.24 2

17 Jermaine Boyd 06 Kc Storm TC 1:43.30 1

18 Reagan Chavez 04 Springfield 1:57.42 1

Event 42 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years

===================================================================

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================



1 Lance Ward 02 CJ Freedom 1:06.04 2

2 Adrian Mannie 02 Unattached 1:06.67 2

3 Terry Robinson 02 Team Extreme 1:07.57 2

4 Alec Martin 02 Draft Pick A 1:08.19 1

5 Jakob Stillwell 02 Kc Sonics 1:08.98 2

6 Tre'Shaun Lawrence 02 New Life Gli 1:09.38 2

7 Colby Baggett 02 Excelerate P 1:09.72 2

8 Cade Burns 02 Johnson Coun 1:09.86 2

9 Sam Olawaiye 02 Kansas City 1:12.73 1

10 Alexander Burkhead 02 Velocity TC 1:13.06 1

11 Aizaiah Webber-Johnson 02 New Covenant 1:13.92 2

12 Keyshawn Grim 02 Team Wichita 1:14.33 1

13 Noah Slone 02 Heartland Yo 1:15.04 1

14 Gerald Miles 02 Kc Storm TC 1:20.56 1

15 Maurice Talavera 02 Kansas City 1:25.41 1

Event 44 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget

===================================================================

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Christopher Dupree 01 Kansas City 1:03.13 2

2 Adam Hernandez 01 Wichita Jets 1:06.67 2

3 Peyton Davis 01 Blue Thunder 1:06.69 1

4 Andrew Lawrence 01 Kc Storm TC 1:06.84 2

5 Mojuba Shonekan 01 Blue Thunder 1:07.05 2

6 Arrington Ervin 01 Kansas City 1:08.34 2

7 Mark Oliver II 01 Ravens 1:09.89 2

8 Jordan Davis 01 Palestine Pr 1:11.45 2

9 Terrance Collins 01 Palestine Pr 1:12.96 2

10 Ronnell Brown 01 Stride Ryte 1:14.60 1

11 Virgil Thomas II 01 Kc Storm TC 1:16.14 1

12 Micah Manning 01 Stride Ryte 1:17.30 1

13 Zjaimar Turner 01 New Life Gli 1:17.45 1



14 Wesley Depratt 01 CJ Freedom 1:18.11 1

Event 46 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Steve McfedersJr. 00 Tgm Windstep 1:01.67 3

2 Tre Manning 00 Stride Ryte 1:03.12 3

3 Raymontey Mcneal 00 Kansas City 1:03.23 3

4 Louis DeLozier 00 Unattached 1:04.22 3

5 William White 00 Topeka Spiri 1:06.22 3

6 Karl Oakman 00 Kansas City 1:07.46 3

7 Corbin Smith 00 Draft Pick A 1:08.57 2

8 Gavin Lindesay 00 Kc Storm TC 1:08.58 2

9 Xavier Rhodes 00 Excelerate P 1:08.86 1



10 Drake Mcmullen 00 CJ Freedom 1:10.87 2

11 David Francis 00 Excelerate P 1:11.26 1

12 Brett Kulp 00 Unattached 1:12.34 1

13 Stuart Shatto 00 Excelerate P 1:12.68 2

14 Dakota Broers 00 Team Olathe 1:13.89 2

15 Tyler Wilson 00 Blue Thunder 1:13.92 2

16 Brian Crump Jr. 00 Kc Storm TC 1:15.43 1

17 Abe Lawrence 00 Team Olathe 1:16.11 2

18 Caleb Cullins 00 Springfield 1:16.30 2

19 Tahrik Hill 00 Team Extreme 1:23.34 1


Event 60 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam 10 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Terry Robinson 02 Team Extreme 2:37.64

2 Aizaiah Webber-Johnson 02 New Covenant 2:40.73

3 Keyshawn Grim 02 Team Wichita 2:41.32

4 Noah Slone 02 Heartland Yo 2:43.44

5 Tyler Gabriel 02 Excelerate P 2:43.67

6 Alexander Burkhead 02 Velocity TC 2:43.68

7 Brock Conklin 02 CJ Freedom 2:58.30

8 Ian Mcdonald 02 Excelerate P 3:06.21

9 Nicolas Rogers 02 Tgm Windstep 3:11.33

10 Neal Ruto 02 Excelerate P 3:13.98

11 Davis Kennedy 02 365 TC 3:43.44

Event 62 Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Mojuba Shonekan 01 Blue Thunder 2:30.05

2 Peyton Davis 01 Blue Thunder 2:32.78

3 Andrew Lawrence 01 Kc Storm TC 2:37.61

4 Adam Hernandez 01 Wichita Jets 2:39.37

5 Arrington Ervin 01 Kansas City 2:40.17

6 Christian Hernandez 01 Heartland Yo 2:41.23

7 Terrance Collins 01 Palestine Pr 2:42.96

8 Jackson Talavera 01 Kansas City 2:44.74

9 Jackson Letcher 01 365 TC 2:46.46

10 Brian Vanskike 01 Blue Thunder 2:53.45

11 Treavis Batson 01 Springfield 2:58.33

12 Montgomery Rhodes 01 Excelerate P 3:01.02

13 Brennan Locke 01 Kin-Nection 3:04.47

14 Bryce Batson 01 Gfit Lightni 3:04.97

15 Wesley Depratt 01 CJ Freedom 3:10.57

Event 66 Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Nicolas Cruz 99 Next Level K 2:20.99

2 Dylan Brenneman 99 Johnson Coun 2:27.76

3 William Bebee 99 CJ Freedom 2:29.89

4 Kerby Depenbusch 99 Central Kans 2:31.78

5 Darrius Hayward 99 Top Gun TC 2:35.65

6 Nikolas Chavez 99 Springfield 2:43.13

7 Anthony Dorsey 99 Kansas City 2:49.23

Event 78 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Jackson Letcher 01 365 TC 5:37.63

2 Brian Vanskike 01 Blue Thunder 5:40.54

3 Treavis Batson 01 Springfield 5:43.18

4 Derrick Robinson 01 Team Extreme 5:47.70

5 Kurtis Schweikert 01 Blue Thunder 5:49.88

6 Bryce Batson 01 Gfit Lightni 5:51.23

7 Montgomery Rhodes 01 Excelerate P 5:59.10

8 Jackson Careaga 01 Velocity TC 6:16.07

9 Isaac Chase 01 CJ Freedom 6:27.08

Event 82 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Javier Ortiz-Moreno 99 Newton Flyer 4:40.11

2 Mason Smith 99 Johnson Coun 4:46.11

3 Dylan Brenneman 99 Johnson Coun 4:47.20

4 Jake Gartenberg 99 Johnson Coun 4:49.54

5 William Bebee 99 CJ Freedom 5:01.05

6 Kerby Depenbusch 99 Central Kans 5:02.19

7 Nikolas Chavez 99 Springfield 5:17.67

8 Kaleab Wilson 99 Central Kans 5:20.25

9 Anthony Oberle 99 Central Kans 5:21.31

10 Ryan Gilbert 99 Blue Thunder 5:22.70


Event 90 Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Jackson Letcher 01 365 TC 12:05.67

2 Kurtis Schweikert 01 Blue Thunder 12:51.26

3 Jacob Sykuta 01 Blue Thunder 13:05.16



4 Isaac Chase 01 CJ Freedom 14:13.48

5 Jackson Careaga 01 Velocity TC 14:21.74


Event 94 Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Mason Smith 99 Johnson Coun 10:27.22

2 Jake Gartenberg 99 Johnson Coun 10:45.71

3 William Bebee 99 CJ Freedom 11:07.97

4 Andrei Zolotor 99 Johnson Coun 11:15.73

5 Ryan Gilbert 99 Blue Thunder 12:00.95

6 Justin Frese 99 Velocity TC 12:27.37


Event 142 Boys Long Jump Primary 8-under

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Kanye Taylor 04 Gfit Lightni 10-06.00 3.20m

2 Ryan Stucky 04 Newton Flyer 10-02.00 3.09m

3 Austin Depratt 04 CJ Freedom 9-11.00 3.02m

4 Joshua Oakman 04 Kansas City 9-02.25 2.80m

5 Jake Bosley 05 365 TC 8-09.00 2.66m

6 Roger Guillory 04 New Covenant 4-10.00 1.47m

7 Samuel Pfeiffer 06 El Dorado YM 4-07.00 1.39m

Event 148 Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Chris MckinzyJr. 01 Tgm Windstep 16-01.00 4.90m

2 Vonzell KelleyIII 01 Tgm Windstep 15-06.00 4.72m

3 Jayden Jones 01 Tgm Windstep 13-08.00 4.16m

4 Reginald James 01 New Life Gli 13-07.50 4.15m

5 Sirron Rand 01 Palestine Pr 13-06.00 4.11m

6 Donald Bobbit 01 Wichita Athl 13-00.00 3.96m

7 Micah Manning 01 Stride Ryte 12-10.00 3.91m

8 Virgil Thomas II 01 Kc Storm TC 12-01.50 3.69m

9 Jackson Lowery 01 365 TC 12-01.25 3.68m

10 William Parker 01 Tgm Windstep 11-09.25 3.58m

11 Isaac Chase 01 CJ Freedom 10-08.50 3.26m

Event 150 Boys Long Jump Midget

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 David Robinson 00 Unattached 14-05.00 4.39m

2 Aaron Brown 00 Wichita Jets 14-03.50 4.35m

3 Caleb Cullins 00 Springfield 13-08.00 4.16m

4 William White 00 Topeka Spiri 13-03.50 4.05m

5 Karl Oakman 00 Kansas City 12-01.50 3.69m

6 D'Monte Blanks 00 Kansas City 12-01.25 3.68m

7 Tyree Florence-Patton 00 Topeka Spiri 12-01.00 3.68m



8 Spencer King 00 CJ Freedom 11-06.50 3.51m

-- Jalen Scruggs 00 Tgm Windstep FOUL

Event 152 Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth 13 years

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Cameron Key 99 Unattached 17-04.25 5.28m

2 Tyree Sorrells 99 Tgm Windstep 17-01.00 5.20m

3 Javier Ortiz-Moreno 99 Newton Flyer 16-01.50 4.91m

4 Logan Fraker 99 Gfit Lightni 15-09.50 4.81m



5 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 14-08.50 4.48m

6 William Bebee 99 CJ Freedom 14-01.50 4.30m

7 Tarrez Davia 99 Topeka Spiri 13-05.75 4.10m

8 Anthony Dorsey 99 Kansas City 13-04.50 4.07m

9 Markese Winters 99 Stride Ryte 13-01.75 4.00m

10 Lance Page 99 365 TC 13-00.75 3.98m

11 Zerryn Gines 99 New Life Gli 12-08.50 3.87m

3 Jimmy Beaird 95 Rockets 110-03 33.60m

Event 196 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs Primary 8-under

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Tyler Heinerikson 04 Unattached 22-05.50 6.84m

2 MeKhi Williams 04 Blue Thunder 21-05.00 6.52m

3 Walker Sweet 05 CJ Freedom 21-02.00 6.45m

4 Joshua Oakman 04 Kansas City 19-09.00 6.01m

5 Willie SwiftIII 04 Tgm Windstep 19-04.00 5.89m

6 Jon-Te'K. MooreII 04 Kansas City 19-02.75 5.86m

7 Samuel Pfeiffer 06 El Dorado YM 9-02.00 2.79m

Event 204 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs Midget

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Darryl Givens 00 Wichita Jets 32-07.00 9.93m

2 Myles Gore 00 Team Extreme 30-07.00 9.32m

3 Raul Garibay 00 Unattached 29-06.50 9.00m

4 David Robinson 00 Unattached 28-08.00 8.73m

5 Mark Winters 00 Stride Ryte 27-02.00 8.28m

6 Devin Csadenyi 00 Johnson Coun 21-05.00 6.52m

7 Spencer King 00 CJ Freedom 21-03.25 6.48m

8 David Pfeiffer 00 El Dorado YM 17-11.00 5.46m

9 Jawon Burns 00 Stride Ryte 17-03.00 5.25m

Event 224 Boys Pole Vault Youth 14 years

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Arron Arteaga 98 Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m

2 Luke Woodall 98 Excelerate P 9-00.00 2.74m

2 Miller Fryer 98 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m



4 Corbin Schmidt 98 CJ Freedom J9-00.00 2.74m

Event 228 Men Pole Vault Young 17-18

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Tyler May 93 Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m

2 Benjamin Carpenter 95 Unattached J14-00.00 4.26m

3 Christian Repsher 95 CJ Freedom 13-00.00 3.96m

4 Alan Murphy 95 Unattached J13-00.00 3.96m

5 Jackson Meyer 95 Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m

-- Jacob Benzer 94 Unattached NH


Event 510 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth 13 years

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 1770

2 Brett Shaffer 99 Unattached 1746

3 Cameron Key 99 Unattached 1745

4 Kentwan Blackstock 99 Tgm Windstep 1688

5 Grant Downes 99 Draft Pick A 1671



6 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 1394

7 Ryan Matthews 99 Kansas City 569

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 18.00 1 396

2 Kentwan Blackstock 99 Tgm Windstep 18.04 1 393

3 Brett Shaffer 99 Unattached 18.07 1 390

4 Grant Downes 99 Draft Pick A 18.60 1 343



5 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 19.04 2 307

6 Cameron Key 99 Unattached 19.39 2 279

7 Ryan Matthews 99 Kansas City 22.52 2 86

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon

=============================================================================Name Year Team Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Cameron Key 99 Unattached 5.09m 16-08.50 400

2 Grant Downes 99 Draft Pick A 4.67m 15-04.00 321

3 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 4.47m 14-08.00 285

4 Brett Shaffer 99 Unattached 4.41m 14-05.75 274

4 Kentwan Blackstock 99 Tgm Windstep 4.41m 14-05.75 274

6 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 4.26m 13-11.75 249

7 Ryan Matthews 99 Kansas City 2.81m 9-02.75 45

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon

=============================================================================Name Year Team Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 9.47m 31-01.00 454



2 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 9.10m 29-10.25 432

3 Cameron Key 99 Unattached 8.32m 27-03.75 385

4 Brett Shaffer 99 Unattached 8.00m 26-03.00 366

5 Grant Downes 99 Draft Pick A 7.73m 25-04.50 350

6 Ryan Matthews 99 Kansas City 6.44m 21-01.50 274

7 Kentwan Blackstock 99 Tgm Windstep 6.17m 20-03.00 259

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon

=============================================================================Name Year Team Finals Points

=============================================================================

1 Kentwan Blackstock 99 Tgm Windstep 1.52m 4-11.75 404

2 Brett Shaffer 99 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75 367

3 Cameron Key 99 Unattached 1.42m 4-07.75 331

3 Grant Downes 99 Draft Pick A 1.42m 4-07.75 331

5 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 1.32m 4-04.00 263

5 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 1.32m 4-04.00 263

-- Ryan Matthews 99 Kansas City NH

Event 510 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Ryan Vutich 99 Draft Pick A 5:35.59 372

2 Kentwan Blackstock 99 Tgm Windstep 5:38.55 358

3 Cameron Key 99 Unattached 5:40.28 350

4 Brett Shaffer 99 Unattached 5:40.43 349

5 Grant Downes 99 Draft Pick A 5:45.63 326



6 Ryan Matthews 99 Kansas City 6:27.17 164

7 Aaron Ludders 99 CJ Freedom 6:33.81 143

Dostları ilə paylaş:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2017
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə