Ontario Geospatial Data Exchange (OGDE)
List of Member Organizations
Land Information Ontario
Ministry of Natural Resources and Forestry
Updated July 23, 2018
Disclaimer
This technical documentation has been prepared by Her Majesty the Queen in right of Ontario as represented by the Ministry of Natural Resources and Forestry (the “Ministry”). No warranties or representations, express or implied, statutory or otherwise shall apply or are being made by the Ministry with respect to the documentation, its accuracy or its completeness. In no event will the Ministry be liable or responsible for any lost profits, loss of revenue or earnings, claims by third parties or for any economic, indirect, special, incidental, consequential or exemplary damage resulting from any errors, inaccuracies or omissions in this documentation; and in no event will the Ministry’s liability for any such errors, inaccuracies or omissions on any particular claim, proceeding or action, exceed the actual consideration paid by the claimant involved to the Ministry for the materials to which this instructional documentation relates. Save and except for the liability expressly provided for above, the Ministry shall have no obligation, duty or liability whatsoever in contract, tort or otherwise, including any liability or negligence. The limitations, exclusions and disclaimers expressed above shall apply irrespective of the nature of any cause of action, demand or action, including but not limited to breach of contract, negligence, strict liability, tort or any other legal theory, and shall survive any fundamental breach or breaches.
Cette publication spécialisée n’est disponible qu’en anglais.
Additional Information
This document does not comply with all the applicable guidelines for accessible digital documents. For an alternative format please email Land Information Ontario at lio@ontario.ca.
For more information about this document, please contact Land Information Ontario at lio@ontario.ca.
Table of Contents
Broader Public Sector
Metrolinx / GO Transit
Smooth Rock Falls Economic Development Corporation
South Simcoe Police Service
Waste Diversion Ontario
Broader Public Service
Municipal Property Assessment Corporation (MPAC)
Sunnybrook Health Sciences Centre
Colleges
Canadore College
Centennial College of Applied Arts and Technology
College Boreal of Applied Arts and Technology
Fanshawe College
Georgian College
Niagara College Canada
Sault College of Applied Arts and Technology
Seneca College
Sir Sandford Fleming College
St. Lawrence College of Applied Arts and Technology
Central East Community Care Access Centre
North Simcoe Muskoka Community Care Access Centre
South East Community Care Access Centre
Conservation Authorities
Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority
Cataraqui Region Conservation Authority
Catfish Creek Conservation Authority
Central Lake Ontario Conservation Authority
Conservation Ontario
Credit Valley Conservation
Crowe Valley Conservation Authority
Essex Region Conservation Authority
Ganaraska Region Conservation Authority
Grand River Conservation Authority
Grey Sauble Conservation Authority
Halton Region Conservation Authority
Hamilton Region Conservation Authority
Kawartha Region Conservation Authority
Kettle Creek Conservation Authority
Lake Simcoe Region Conservation Authority
Lakehead Region Conservation Authority
Long Point Region Conservation Authority
Lower Thames Valley Conservation Authority
Lower Trent Region Conservation Authority
Maitland Valley Conservation Authority
Mattagami Region Conservation Authority
Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority
Niagara Peninsula Conservation Authority
Nickel District Conservation Authority
North Bay Mattawa Conservation Authority
Nottawasaga Valley Conservation Authority
Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
Quinte Conservation Authority
Raisin Region Conservation Authority
Rideau Valley Conservation Authority
Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority
Sault Ste. Marie Region Conservation Authority
South Nation River Conservation Authority
St. Clair Region Conservation Authority
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority
Upper Thames River Conservation Authority
Federal Government
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
Canadian Food Inspection Agency – Ontario Area
Candian Space Agency
Defence Construction Canada
Department of Fisheries and Oceans – Central and Arctic Region
Department of National Defence
Department of National Defence – CFB Kingston
Department of National Defence – Dwyer Hill
Environment Canada – Regulatory Analysis and Valuation Division
Environment Canada – Air Quality Research Division
Environment Canada – Canadian Wildlife Service
Environment Canada – Environmental Enforcement Directorate
Environment Canada – Pollutant Inventory and Reporting Division
Environment Canada – Wildlife & Landscape Science
Federal Economic Development Initiative in Northern Ontario
Francophone Affairs, Office of
Health Canada – Pest Management Regulatory Agency
Natural Resources Canada – Canadian Forest Service
Natural Resources Canada – Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Natural Resources Canada – Surveyor General Branch
Parks Canada Agency
Public Health Agency of Canada
Public Works & Gov Services Canada – Ontario Region
Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) Protective Operations NCR
United States Department of the Navy NAVAIR 5.4.3.1
United States Geological Survey (USGS) – Connecticut Water Sciences
USDA Forest Service – Northern Research Station
First Nations
Alderville First Nation
Algonquin Opportunity (No. 2) Corporation
Aroland First Nation
Atikameksheng Anishnawbek
Batchewana First Nation
Beausoleil First Nation
Big Grassy River First Nation
Biigtigong Nishnaabeg
Bingwi Neyaashi Anishinaabek
Binjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek
Brunswick House First Nation
Chapleau Cree First Nation
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation
Chippewas of Rama First Nation
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation
Constance Lake First Nation
Deer Lake First Nation
Delaware Nation Council
Fort William First Nation
Garden River First Nation
Grand Council Treaty 3 – Representative Services
Henvey Inlet First Nation
Hiawatha First Nation
Historic Saugeen Metis
Independent First Nations Alliance (IFNA)
Kasabonika Lake First Nation
Keewaytinook Okimakanak
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug First Nation
Lac Des Mille Lac First Nation
Lac La Croix First Nation
Lac Seul First Nation I.R. No. 28
Little Grand Rapids First Nation
Long Lake First Nation
Magnetawan First Nation
Marten Falls First Nation
Matachewan First Nation
Matawa First Nations Management
Metis Nation of Ontario, The
Michipicoten First Nation
Mishkeegogamang First Nation
Mississauga First Nation
Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation
Mitaanjigamiing (Stanjikoming) First Nation
Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte
Moose Cree First Nation
Mushkegowuk Council
Naicatchewenin First Nation
Namaygoosisagagun First Nation
Naotkamegwanning First Nation (Whitefish Bay First Nation)
Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation
Nipissing First Nation
Nishnawbe Aski Nation
Nokiwin Tribal Council First Nation
Northwest Angle No. 33 First Nation
Northwest Angle No. 37 First Nation
Obashkaandagaang First Nation (Washagamis Bay)
Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation
Onigaming First Nation
Pays Plat First Nation
Pic Mobert First Nation
Poplar Hill First Nation
Red Sky Metis Independent Nation
Sagamok Anishnawbek First Nation
Sandy Lake First Nation
Saugeen Ojibway Nation Environment Office
Seine River First Nation
Serpent River First Nation
Temagami First Nation
Thessalon First Nation
Timiskaming First Nation – NI DAKINAN – Natural Resources & Heritage
United Chiefs & Councils of M'Nidoo M'Nising
Waabnoong Bemjiwang Association of First Nations
Wabaseemoong Independent Nations
Wabauskang First Nation
Wabigoon Lake Ojibway Nation
Wagashog First Nation
Wahgoshig First Nation
Wahnapitae First Nation
Wahta Mohawks
Wasauking First Nation
Wauzhushk Onigum First Nation (Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum)
Wawakapewin First Nation
Webequie First Nation
Whitesand First Nation
Wikwemikong Islands Claim Department
Wikwemikong Unceded Indian Reserve No. 26
Windigo First Nations Council
Wolf Lake First Nation
Government Agencies
Agricorp
Arrowhead Regional Development Commission
Manitoba Floodway and East Side Road Authority
Niagara Escarpment Commission
Niagara Parks Commission
Ontario Agency for Health Protection and Promotion
Ontario Financing Authority
Ontario Lottery and Gaming Corporation (OLG)
Ontario Northland Transportation Commission
Ontario Racing Commission
Science North
St. Lawrence Parks Commission
Health Units
Algoma Public Health
Brant County Health Unit
Cancer Care Ontario
Cardiac Core Network
Eastern Ontario Health Unit
Grey Bruce Health Unit
Haliburton, Kawartha, Pine Ridge District Health Unit
Hastings & Prince Edward Counties Health Unit
Kingston, Frontenac, Lennox & Addington Public Health
Leeds, Grenville & Lanark District Health Unit
North Bay Parry Sound District Health Unit
Northwestern Health Unit – Board of Health
Peterborough County-City Health Unit
Rouge Valley Health System
Simcoe Muskoka District Health Unit
Sudbury and District Health Unit
Timiskaming Health Unit
Wellington Dufferin Guelph Health Unit
Hospitals
Cambridge Memorial Hospital
Georgian Bay Turtle Hospital
Land Trusts
Haliburton Highlands Land Trust
Kawartha Land Trust
Long Point Basin Land Trust
Mississippi Madawaska Land Trust Conservancy
Oak Ridges Moraine Land Trust
Ontario Land Trust Alliance
Thames Talbot Land Trust
Local Health Integration Networks
Central East Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
Central Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
Central West Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
Champlain Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
Erie St. Clair Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
Mississauga Halton Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
North Simcoe Muskoka Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
South East Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
South West Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
Toronto Central Local Health Integration Network (LHIN)
Municipal Government
Addington Highlands, Township of
Adjala-Tosorontio, Corporation of the Township of
Admaston/Bromley, Township of
Ajax, Town of
Algonquin Highlands, Corporation of the Township
Alnwick/Haldimand, Township of
Amaranth, Corporation of the Township of
Archipelago, Corporation of the Township of
Armstrong (Earlton), Township of
Armour, Township of
Arnprior, Corporation of the Town of
Asphodel-Norwood, Township of
Atikokan, Corporation of the Town of
Barrie, Corporation of the City of
Beckwith, Township of
Belleville, City of
Black River-Matheson, Corporation of the Township of
Blind River, Corporation of the Town of
Blue Mountains, Corporation of the Town of
Bonfield, Corporation of the Township
Bonnechere Valley, Corporation of the Township of
Bracebridge, Town of
Bradford West Gwillimbury, Corporation of the Town
Brampton, Corporation of the City of
Brant, County of
Brantford, Corporation of the City of
Brethour, Township of
Brighton, Municipality of
Brockton, Municipality of
Brockville, Corporation of the City of
Bruce, County of
Burk's Falls, Village of
Burlington, Corporation of the City of
Carleton Place, Town of
Casey, Corporation of the Township of
Cavan Monaghan, Township of
Central Elgin, Municipality of
Central Frontenac, Corporation of the Township of
Centre Wellington, Corporation of the Township of
Chamberlain Township of
Chapple, Corporation of the Township of
Charlton and Dack, Municipality of
Chatham-Kent, Corporation of the Municipality of
Chisholm, Township of
Clarington, Corporation of the Town of
Clearview, Township of
Cobalt, Corporation of the Town of
Cobourg, Corporation of the Town of
Cochrane, Corporation of the Town of
Coleman, Corporation of Township of
Collingwood, Corporation of the Town of
Conseil scolaire de district du Nord-Est de l'Ontario
Conseil Scolaire Viamonde
Consortium de transport scolaire de l'Est
Consortium de transport scolaire d'Ottawa
Cramahe, Corporation of the Township of
Dawson, Corporation of the Township of
Douro-Dummer, Corporation of the Township of
Drummond/North Elmsley, Corp of the Township of
Dryden, City of
Dufferin, Corporation of the County of
Durham, Regional Municipality of
Dysart et al, Corporation of the United Townships of
Ear Falls, Corporation of the Township of
East Ferris, Municipality of
East Garafraxa, Corporation of the Township of
East Gwillimbury, Town of
East Luther Grand Valley, Corporation of the Township of
Elgin, Corporation of the County of
Elliot Lake, Corporation of the City of
Emo, Corporation of the Township of
Englehart, Corporation of the Town of
Erin, Town of
Espanola, Corporation of the Town of
Essa, Township of
Essex, The Corporation of the County of
Evanturel, Corporation of the Township of
Fauquier-Strickland, Corporation of the Township of
Fort Erie, Town of
Fort Frances, Corporation of the Town of
French River, Corporation of the Municipality of
Frontenac, Corporation of the County of
Gauthier, The Coporation of the Township of
Georgian Bay, Corporation of the Township of
Gravenhurst, Town of
Greater Madawaska, Township of
Greater Napanee, Town of
Greater Sudbury, City of
Greenstone, Corporation of the Municipality of
Grey, Corporation of the County of
Grimsby, Corporation of the Town of
Guelph, Corporation of the City of
Haldimand County, Corporation of
Haliburton, County of
Halton Hills, Corporation of the Town of
Halton, Regional Municipality of
Hamilton, City of
Harley, Corporation of the Township of
Harris, Corporation of the Township of
Hastings Highlands, Municipality of
Hastings, Corporation of the County of
Havelock-Belmon-Methuen, Corporation of the Township of
Head, Clara & Maria, United Townships of
Hearst, Corporation of the Town of
Hilliard, The Corporation of the Township of
Hudson, Corporation of the Township of
Huntsville, Corporation of the Town of
Huron Shores, Corporation of the Municipality of
Huron, County of
Innisfil, Corporation of the Town of
Iroquois Falls, Town of
James, The Corporation of the Township of
Kapuskasing, Corporation of the Town of
Kawartha Lakes, Corporation of the City of
Kearney, Corporation of the Town of
Kenora, Corporation of the City of
Kerns, Corporation of the Township of
Killaloe Hagarty Richard, Township of
Killarney, Corporation of the Municipality of
Kincardine, Corporation of the Municipality of
King, Corporation of the Township of
Kingston, Corporation of the City of
Kirkland Lake, Corporation of the Town of
Laird, Corporation of the Township of
Lake of Bays, Township of
Lake of the Woods, Corporation of the Township of
Lambton, Corporation of the County of
Lanark Highlands, Corporation of the Township of
Lanark, Corporation of the County of
Larder Lake, Corporation of the Township of
LaSalle, Corporation of the Town of
Latchford, Town of
Laurentian Valley, Township of
Lavallee, Corporation of the Township of
Leeds and Grenville, Corporation of United Counties of
Lennox & Addington, Corporation of the County of
Lincoln, Town of
Loyalist Township
Machar, Corporation of the Township of
Machin, Corporation of the Municipality of
Madawaska Valley, Township of
Magnetawan, Corporation of the Municipality of
Malahide, Township of
Marathon, Corporation of the Town of
Markham, Corporation of the City of
Marmora and Lake, Municipality of
Matachewan, Corporation of the Township of
Mattawan Ontario, Corporation of the Municipalty
Mattice Val Cote, Corporation of the Township
McGarry Township of
McMurrich/Monteith, Corporation of the Township of
Mcnab/Braeside, The Corporation of the Township of
Meaford, Municipality of
Melancthon, Corporation of the Township of
Middlesex, Corporation of the County of
Midland, Corporation of the Town of
Mississauga, City of
Mississippi Mills, Corporation of the Town of
Montague, Corporation of the Township of
Moonbeam, Municipality of
Moosonee, Corporation of the Town of
Mulmer, Corporation of the Township of
Muskoka Lakes, Township of
Muskoka, District Municipality of
Neebing, Corporation of the Municipality of
New Tecumseth, Corporation of the Town of
Niagara on the Lake, Town of
Niagara, Regional Municipality of
Nipigon, Corporation of the Township of
Nipissing, Corporation of the Township of
Norfolk County, Corporation of
North Bay, Corporation of the City of
North Dumfries, Corporation of the Township of
North Dundas, The Township of the Corporation of
North Frontenac, Corporation of the Township of
North Glengarry, Township of
North Grenville, Municipality of
North Kawartha, Corporation of the Township of
North Stormont, Corporation of the Township of
Northern Bruce Peninsula, Municipality of
Northumberland, Corporation of the County of
Oakville, Corporation of the Town of
Oliver Paipoonge, Municipality of
Opasatika, The Corporation of the Township of
Orangeville, Corporation of the Town of
Orillia, Corporation of the City of
Oro-Medonte, Corporation of the Township of
Oshawa, Corporation of the City of
Otonabee - South Monaghan, Township of
Ottawa, City of
Oxford, County of
Papineau-Cameron, Corporation of the Township of
Parry Sound, Corporation of the Town of
Peel, Regional Municipality of
Pelham, Town of
Pembroke, City of
Penetanguishene, Corporation of the Town of
Perry, Corporation of the Township of
Perth, Corporation of the Town of
Perth, County of
Petawawa, Corporation of the Town of
Peterborough, Corporation of the City of
Peterborough, Corporation of the County of
Pickering, Corporation of the City of
Pickle Lake, Township of
Port Colborne, City of
Prescott & Russell, Corp of the United Counties
Prince Edward, Corporation of the County of
Prince, Township of
Puslinch, Township of
Quinte West, Corporation of the City of
Rainy River, Town of
Ramara, Corporation of the Township of
Red Lake, Corporation of the Municipality of
Red Rock, Corporation of the Township of
Renfrew County Joint Transportation Consortium
Renfrew, Municipal Corporation of the County of
Renfrew, Town of
Richmond Hill, Town of
Ryerson, Township of
Sarnia, Corporation of the City of
Saugeen Shores, Town of
Service de transport scolaire Brant Haldimand Nord
Severn, Corporation of the Township of
Shuniah, Corporation of the Municipality of
Simcoe, Corporation of the County of
Sioux Lookout, Corporation of the Municipality of
Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield, Township of
Smiths Falls, Corporation of the Town of
Smooth Rock Falls, Corporation of the Town of
South Algonquin, Corporation of the Township of
South Bruce, Municipality of
South Dundas, Township of
South Frontenac, Township of
South Glengarry, Township of
South Stormont, Corporation of the Township of
Southwestern Ontario Student Services
Springwater, Township of
St. Catharines, Corporation of the City of
St. Louis County Minnesota
Stone Mills, Corporation of the Township of
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry, United Counties of
Strathroy-Caradoc, Municipality of
Strong, Corporation of the Township of
Student Transportation Services of Waterloo Region
Sudbury Student Services Consortium
Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional, Corp of the Township
Tay Valley Township
Tay, Corporation of the Township of
Temagami, Corporation of the Municipality of
Temiskaming Shores, Corporation of the City of
Terrace Bay, Township of
Thessalon, Corporation of the Town of
Thornloe Corporation of the Village of
Thorold, Corporation of the City of
Thunder Bay, Corporation of the City of
Timmins, Corporation of the City of
Tiny, Corporation of the Township of
Trent Hills, Municipality of
Trent Lakes, Corporation of the Municipality of
Val Rita-Harty, Township of the Municipality of
Vaudeuil-Soulanges, Regional County Municipality
Vaughan, Corporation of the City of
Wainfleet, Township of
Wasaga Beach, Town of
Waterloo, Regional Municipality of
Wawa, Municipality of
Welland, Corporation of the City of
Wellington, Corporation of the County of
West Elgin, Corporation of the Municipality of
West Lincoln, Corporation of the Township of
West Nipissing, Corporatin of the Municipality of
Whitby, Corporation of the Town of
Whitchurch-Stouffville, Town of
Wilmot, Corporation of the Township of
Windsor, Corporation of the City of
Woolwich, Township of
York, Regional Municipality of
Non-Governmental Organizations
Anishinabek/Ontario Fisheries Resource Centre
Bird Ecology and Conservation Ontario
Bird Studies Canada
Blue Mountain Watershed Trust Foundation
Blue Sky Economic Growth Corporation
Bruce Trail Conservancy, The
Canadian Ecology Centre, The
Canadian Environmental Law Association
Canadian Model Forest Network
Canadian Parks & Wilderness Society – Ottawa Valley
Canadian Urban Institute
Carolinian Canada Coalition
Centre de Bio-Arcaeologie et d'Ecologie
Centre for Addiction and Mental Health
Centre for Community Mapping Corporation, The
Centre of Sustainable Watersheds
Chatham-Kent Lambton Administrative School Service
Clean Air Partnership
COBAVER-VS
Communities Together for Children, Child Care Resource and Referral (Thunder Bay)
Couchiching Conservancy
David Suzuki Foundation
Discovery Routes Trails Organization
Ducks Unlimited
Earth Ranger Foundation
Earthroots Fund
East of Thunder Bay Transportation Consortium
Eastern Ontario Trail
EcoTrust Canada
Environmental Commissioner of Ontario
Environmental Defence Canada Inc.
Escarpment Biosphere Conservancy
Federation of Ontario Cottagers' Association
Forest Ecosystem Science Co-Operative Inc.
Friends of Temagami
Friends of the Greenbelt Foundation
Frontenac Arch Biosphere Reserve
Georgian Bay Biosphere Reserve Inc.
Georgian Bay Trust Foundation Inc.
Global Forest Watch Canada
Grand Valley Trails Association
Great Lakes Commission
Haldimand Stewardship Council
Hamilton Naturalists' Club
Institute of Clinical Evaluative Sciences
Lake Huron Centre for Coastal Conservation (LHCCC)
Lakeland Alliance
Land Conservancy for Kingston, Frontenac, Lennox &
Manitoba Habitat Heritage Corporation
Manitoulin Streams Improvement Association
Mattawa Bonfield Economic Development Corporation
Muskoka Heritage Foundation
Nature Conservancy (Canada Program), The
Nature Conservancy (Michigan)
Nature Conservancy of Canada – Ontario Region
Neptis Foundation, The
Nipissing-Parry Sound Student Transportation Services
Northeast Superior Forest Community Corporation
Northwestern Ontario Student Services Consortium
Oak Ridges Moraine Foundation
Ontario East Economic Development Commission
Ontario Educational Communications Authority (TVO)
Ontario Federation of Anglers & Hunters
Ontario Forest Industries Association
Ontario Fruit and Vegetable Growers Association (OFVGA)
Ontario Heritage Trust
Ontario Immigrant Network
Ontario Nature (Federation of Ontario Naturalists)
Ontario Search and Rescue Volunteer Association
Ontario Stone, Sand and Gravel Association
Ontario Water Centre for Innovation, Research and Learning
Park to Park Trail Association
Pembina Institute
Pembroke Area Field Naturalists
Pine River Watershed Initiative Network
POWR MAG (Protectors of Wetlands & River Mag) Inc.
Rainy Lake Conservancy
RARE Charitable Research Reserve
Sault Ste. Marie Innovation Centre
Service de transport Francobus
Severn Sound Environmental Association
St. Lawrence River Institute of Environmental Sciences
The Coalition of Haliburton Property Owners Associations
The Kingston Conservancy
The Land Between
Thunder Bay Field Naturalists
Toronto Entomologists Association
Toronto Zoo, the Board of Management of
Trees Ontario
Trout Unlimited Canada
Voyageur Trail Association
Wellington Water Watchers
Wildlands League
Wildlife Conservation Society (WCS)
Wildlife Preservation Canada
Windfall Ecology Centre
Planning Boards
Hearst Planning Board
Lakehead Rural Planning Board
Manitoulin Planning Board
Sault Ste. Marie North Planning Board
Sudbury East Planning Board
Provincial Government
Manitoba Water Stewardship
Ministry of Aboriginal Affairs
Ministry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs
Ministry of Children and Youth Services
Ministry of Community Safety & Correctional Services
Ministry of Consumer Services
Ministry of Economic Development, Employment and Infrastructure
Ministry of Economic Trade and Development
Ministry of Education
Ministry of Energy
Ministry of Finance
Ministry of Government Services
Ministry of Health and Long Term Care
Ministry of Municipal Affairs and Housing
Ministry of Northern Development and Mines
Ministry of the Environment
Ministry of Tourism, Culture and Sport - Sport, Recreation and
Ministry of Training, Colleges and Universities
Ministry of Transportation
Schools
W.C. Eaket Secondary School
Algoma District School Board
Avon Maitland District School Board
Bluewater District School Board
District School Board Ontario North East
Durham Catholic District School Board
Durham District School Board
Grand Erie District School Board
Halton District School Board
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board
Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board
London District Catholic School Board
Niagara, District School Board of
Rainy River District School Board
Simcoe County District School Board
Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board
Thames Valley District School Board
Thunder Bay Catholic District School Board
Toronto Catholic District School Board
Upper Grand District School Board
York Catholic District School Board
State Government
Minnesota Department of Transportation
Universities
Algoma University
Bibliotheque de l'Universite Laval
Brock University
Carleton University
Concordia University Library
Lakehead University
Laurentian University
McGill University
McMaster University
Memorial University of Newfoundland
Michigan Research Institute
Nipissing University
Ontario College of Art and Design University (OCAD)
Ontario Council of University Libraries
Queen's University
Ryerson University
Simon Fraser University
Trent University
Universite du Quebec a Montreal
University of Alberta
University of British Columbia
University of Guelph
University of Manitoba
University of Minnesota Duluth
University of Ontario Institute of Technology
University of Ottawa
University of Prince Edward Island
University of Toronto
University of Waterloo
University of Western Ontario
University of Windsor
University of Winnipeg
Wilfrid Laurier University
York University
Utilities
Atikokan Hydro Inc.
Brant Renewable Energy
Brookfield Renewable
Cambridge and North Dumfries Hydro Inc.
Collus Power Corp/Collingwood Public Utilities
Halton Hills Hydro Inc.
Hydro One Networks
Newmarket Tay Power Distribution Ltd.
Ontario Power Authority
Ontario Power Generation
Ontario Waterpower Association
Orillia Power Corporation
Southwestern Integrated Fibre Technology Inc.
Union Gas Limited
Wasaga Distribution Inc.
Version 1819.1
Dostları ilə paylaş: |