Mary Beth Drabiszczak Wisconsin fsc, Inc. Ella Ales Los Angeles fsc



Yüklə 22,72 Kb.

tarix24.12.2017
ölçüsü22,72 Kb.


Mary Beth Drabiszczak -- Wisconsin FSC, Inc.

Ella Ales -- Los Angeles FSC

Emmy Francek -- Pittsburgh FSC, Inc.

Kristen Alexander -- Skokie Valley SC

Molly McMahon -- Fond Du Lac FSC

Tammy Amir -- Peninsula SC

Renata Ashapatov -- Ice House Of New Jersey FSC

Ashley Smith -- Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

Lauren Ball -- Detroit SC, Inc.

Tara Smith -- Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

Keyton Bearinger -- Detroit SC, Inc.

Eva Pate -- The Strongsville SC

Sydney Berrier -- Starlight Ice Dance Club

Monica Piatti -- Shattuck - St. Mary's

Kathleen Bishop -- Rye FSC, Inc.

Suzanne Quigg -- Shattuck - St. Mary's

Yana Bogoev -- The Cache Valley FSC

Allison Ritt -- Sheboygan Lakers FSC

Jadyn Bortman -- Detroit SC, Inc.

Jenna Roth -- Fond Du Lac FSC

Haley Briesch -- Eden Prairie FSC

Senior Solo Free Dance - Adult

Kassidy Burke -- Pittsburgh FSC, Inc.

Jacquelyn Scibior -- The SC of New Hartford

Jeslyn Choi -- Atlanta FSC



Masters Gold Free Dance

Julia Colello -- Scott Hamilton SC

Anita Conrad -- Seattle SC

Sarah Copeland -- First Coast FSC

Baleigh Costello -- Lansing SC

Judey  Da Ros -- Rye FSC, Inc.

Winter Deardorff -- Northern Kentucky SC

Daly Dedyo -- The SC of New York, Inc.

Kameryn Everett -- FSC of Birmingham, MI

Allyson Fachler -- Frederick FSC

Lauren Gabie -- Exton Edge

Antonia Gamberoni -- Nantucket SC

Alexandra Gardner -- Everett FSC

Abigail Glick -- North Star FSC

Abigail Green -- Columbia FSC (MD)

Jill Heiner -- FSC Of Southern Maryland

Chelsey Henry -- Northern Blades NSC FSC

Samantha Ho -- Cleveland Edges SC

Hannah Holladay -- Line Creek FSC

Lian Huff -- Line Creek FSC

Cassidy Idenoshita -- All Year FSC

Madilyn Jankila -- Duluth FSC

Nicole Jenn -- Burnsville-MN Valley FSC

Shannon Joyce -- Mt. Clemens FSC

Elvira Junnila -- Atlanta FSC

Mia Kawamitsu -- FSC of Omaha

Laura Klebba-MacDonald -- Mt. Clemens FSC

Raffaella Koncius -- Sun Valley FSC, Inc.

Caroline Moore -- Smithfield FSC

Klara Kowar -- Aspen SC

Abby Richardson -- Starlight Ice Dance Club

Samantha Lang -- Detroit SC, Inc.

Dakota Rogers-Myers -- The SC of New York, Inc.

Isabeau Levito -- SC Of Southern New Jersey

Rachel Rovinsky -- All Year FSC

Zoe Loitz -- Central Illinois FSC

Sanya Verma -- Detroit SC, Inc.

Miabella Lovell -- Frederick FSC

Maria Von Ellm-McKenna -- Wagon Wheel FSC

Megan Ly -- All Year FSC

Emma Wolak -- Arctic FSC

Anissa Maravilla -- DuPage FSC



Adult Gold Free Skating Test

Isabella Martin -- Miami FSC

Lisa Caday -- Starz Of Houston FSC

Leilani McAdams -- Washington FSC

Joseph Dweck --  Individual

Ellie McClellan -- Carolinas FSC

Annie Shea -- Florida SunCoast FSC, Inc.

Hannah McDougall -- Skokie Valley SC



Gold Dance Test

Palmer Middlekauff -- All Year FSC

Gianna Buckley -- Seattle SC

Michelle Milman -- DuPage FSC

Sydney Falle -- Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy

Abby Moore -- Duluth FSC

Samantha Mason -- Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy

Ava Moreal -- The Strongsville SC

Carmen Nasuti -- Fraser FSC

Lily Neff -- Alpine SC

Eva Pate -- The Strongsville SC

Julianna Nicolaus -- SC of Mt Lebanon

Rachel Ruetz -- Broadmoor SC, Inc.

Amelia Niedermier -- Bowling Green SC

Anna Simpson -- Columbia FSC (MD)

Jake Pagano -- Nashville FSC

Skylar Van Bortel -- Genesee FSC

Emily Paras -- Lansing SC



Solo Gold Dance Test

Zoe Parrilli -- Northern Ice SC

Lili Chang -- Glissad SC

Katherine Petusky -- Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

Holly Ludvigsen -- Blade & Edge FSC of Omaha

Sarah Moss -- Shattuck - St. Mary's

Deborah Wilker -- Individual

Brooke Heaton -- Fort Collins FSC

Janet Kang -- Starlight Ice Dance Club

Micah Lynette -- Bellingham FSC

Kayla McCarthy -- Colonial FSC

Martha Alexander -- Florida SunCoast FSC, Inc.



Senior Free Skating

Sydney Falle -- Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy

Nicole Farinella -- The Delaware County SC

Mikhail  Gumba -- Broadmoor SC, Inc.

Rebecca Teegarden -- Heartland FSC

Jamie Traylor -- Atlanta FSC



Senior Moves In The Field - Adult

Andrea Manseau -- Southern New Hampshire SC

Julie Schenk -- Pittsburgh FSC, Inc.

Masters Adult Gold Moves In The Field

Iris Zhao -- Colonial FSC



Adult Gold Moves In The Field

Lindsay Brown -- Camillus FSC

Nicole Morgan -- Camillus FSC

Donna Piscitelli -- Elite Skating Academy

Emily Rausa -- Texas Gulf Coast FSC

Sara Vasseur -- Mt. Clemens FSC

Jenna Wade -- FSC of Birmingham, MI

Evan Walter -- University of Delaware FSC

Elicia Wang -- First Coast FSC

Ayana Yanai -- St. Moritz ISC, Inc.

Hannah Yi -- Highland SC

Madison Stonemetz -- Thomas Creek FSC

Delaney Sullivan -- Northern Ice SC

Loren  Suttmiller -- Pittsburgh FSC, Inc.

Maureen Tolloti -- Wooster FSC

Sarinna Vasavada -- Shaker FSC

Madison Sparks -- All Year FSC

Elizabeth Springer -- Glenwood FSC

Kyra Stillwell -- Cleveland Edges SC

Senior Moves In The Field

Jenna Schulte -- Three Rivers FSC

Cristina Sniffen -- Philadelphia SC & HS

Gillian Snyder -- Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia




Brittney Porter -- Los Angeles FSC

Ashley Smith -- Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

Delaney Ratliff -- Arctic FSC

Tara Smith -- Space Coast Ice Plex FSC

Grace  Regan -- Triangle FSC

Senior Solo Free Dance

Samara Rivchun -- Shaker FSC

Antonia Bessey -- Shattuck - St. Mary's

Isabella Rongione -- Frederick FSC

Kaitlin Bjorlin -- Lake Minnetonka FSC

Juliette Schad -- Philadelphia SC & HS

Autumn Coulthard -- Shattuck - St. Mary's

Emmy Schmidt -- Northern Kentucky SC



Abby Dowse -- Wisconsin FSC, Inc.


Sarah Moss -- Shattuck - St. Mary's



Dostları ilə paylaş:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə