Veterans for Common Sense
1101 Pennsylvania Avenue, SE, Washington, DC 20003
phone
202-558-4553
fax
866-714-6762
http://www.VeteransForCommonSense.org
ENGINEMAN E-5 LAWRENCE SOBCZYK, NAVY, WESTMINSTER, SC * ENSIGN JAY ALBRECHT, NAVY,
TARRYTOWN, NY * ENSIGN TERESA CANODE, NAVY, CAMBRIA, CA * ENSIGN ALBERT VALENCIA, NAVY,
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA * FIRST SERGEANT DAVID BERKSHIRE, AIR FORCE, HOUSTON, TX * FIRST
SERGEANT SUSIE KINZIE, GAYS MILLS, WI * GUNNERY SERGEANT DAVID GEYER, USMC, APO AE, NY *
LANCE CORPORAL LOUIS GORETTI, MARINE CORPS, ALLENTOWN, PA * LANCE CORPORAL RICHARD
SANDERS, NAVY, PORTLAND, OR * LANCE CORPORAL ROBERT FLYNN, USMC, SAN ANTONIO, TX * MASTER
CHIEF PETTY OFFICER LARRY BUCHER, NAVY, SPEARFISH, SD * MASTER CHIEF PETTY OFFICER VALERIE
JOHNSTON, NAVY, SAN DIEGO, CA * MASTER CHIEF PETTY OFFICER E. VICTOR MERESKI, USN RET E9,
NAVY, SAVANNAH,, GA * MASTER SERGEANT JUDI ARONOWITZ, AIR FORCE, NYC, NY * MASTER
SERGEANT WYATT GORDON, AIR FORCE, CANTON, GA * MASTER SERGEANT WALTER GRAUE, AIR FORCE,
LYNN HAVEN, FL * MASTER SERGEANT CHARLES LEATHERMAN, AIR FORCE, THOMSON, GA * MASTER
SERGEANT WILLIAM NICHOLS, AIR FORCE, AMARILLO, TX * MASTER SERGEANT DR. CARL SELNES, AIR
FORCE, WALLA WALLA, WA * MASTER SERGEANT ROBERT LLOYD, ARMY, HOUSTON, TX * MASTER
SERGEANT WALLACE STEPHENS, ARMY, STEGER, IL * MASTER SERGEANT JAMES NORTH, MARINE CORPS,
HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI * MASTER SERGEANT JOHN NISSEN, USMC, PENSACOLA, FL * MIDSHIPMAN
DRYW LLOYD, NAVY, NEWPORT, RI * PETTY OFFICER JERZY BROZYNA, NAVY, SAN JOSE, CA * PETTY
OFFICER JOHN DAINOTTO, NAVY, CHARLOTTE, NC * PETTY OFFICER RON GERUGHTY, NAVY,
COTTONDALE, FL * PETTY OFFICER ROGER PHILLIPS, NAVY, NA * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS STEPHEN
BENNIS, COAST GUARD, MARIETTA , GA * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS KEN ANDERL, NAVY, MOUNTLAKE
TERRACE, WA * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS JOHN BAILEY, NAVY, CAPE MAY, NJ * PETTY OFFICER FIRST
CLASS SUSIE BOLDEN, NAVY, AUSTELL, GA * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS WALTER BRUUN, NAVY, GLEN
ELLYN, IL * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS TOM COLLINS, NAVY, SARASOTA, FL * PETTY OFFICER FIRST
CLASS DANIEL DUFFY, NAVY, DELAVAN, WI * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS RICHARD GACH, NAVY,
BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS JOSEPH GOLDEN, NAVY, CHEYENNE, WY * PETTY
OFFICER FIRST CLASS DOMINIC HIX, NAVY, ALAMEDA, CA * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS FRANK HOBIN,
NAVY, WINNSBORO, TX * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS GINA NYE, NAVY, NORWICH, CT * PETTY OFFICER
FIRST CLASS MARSHA PAULEY, NAVY, MEMPHIS, TN * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS W. ARTHUR RAAB,
NAVY, LODI, CA * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS CARLOS SCHOMAKER, NAVY, FORT MYERS, FL * PETTY
OFFICER FIRST CLASS CYNTHIA SCOTT, NAVY, MAYFIELD HTS, OH * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RON
BINDER, COAST GUARD, BEVERLY HILLS, CA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS CHARLES SHELTON, COAST
GUARD, GROTTOES, VA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS FRANCIS AKAMINE, NAVY, HILO, HI * PETTY
OFFICER SECOND CLASS ERIC K ALBRECHT, NAVY, SAN ANTONIO, NM * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS
JAMES BALDRIDGE, NAVY, BALTIMORE, MD * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS L J BENOIT, NAVY, LOS
ANGELES, CA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ALAN BERGESON, NAVY, SACRAMENTO, CA * PETTY
OFFICER SECOND CLASS RAYMOND T. BISSONNETTE, NAVY, MAHTOMEDI, MN * PETTY OFFICER SECOND
CLASS DONALD BLICKENS, NAVY, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA * SPECIALIST CHARLES SHEEHAN-MILES, ,
ARMY, RESTON, VA * STAFF SERGEANT NORMAN BALABANIAN, ARMY, GAINESVILLE, FL * PETTY OFFICER
SECOND CLASS CARL BRICKMAN, NAVY, MUNCIE, IN * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DENNIS CIMINO,
NAVY, CALEDONIA, MI * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILLARD COTTRELL, NAVY, BURNSVILLE, NC *
PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS KENNETH DALTON, NAVY, CLIFTON, NJ * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS
RICHARD DAWSON, NAVY, TORRANCE, CA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DOT DEDMAN, NAVY, ST
SIMONS ISLAND, GA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TODD DENNIS, NAVY, ELEVA, WI * PETTY OFFICER
SECOND CLASS WILLIAM DICKINSON, NAVY, MARSHFIELD, WI * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL
DRISCOLL, NAVY, ASHTABULA, OH * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DAVID EPPELSHEIMER, SR., NAVY,
WAUWATOSA, WI * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DOUGLAS ESTES, NAVY, SAN FRANCISCO, CA * PETTY
OFFICER SECOND CLASS JAMES EVANS, NAVY, CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS
ALLEN EXELBY, NAVY, NEWARK, DE * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILLARD GOODMAN , NAVY,
BETHESDA, MD * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS GARY GRICE, NAVY, DES PLAINES, IL * PETTY OFFICER
SECOND CLASS JAMES HARSHMAN, NAVY, ALBAUQUERQUE, NM * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS
ROBERT HILL, NAVY, WAUPACA, WI * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS BRUCE JENKINS, NAVY,
SUNNYVALE, CA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DAVID JONES, NAVY, KANSAS CITY, MO * PETTY
OFFICER SECOND CLASS CHARLES R. KIMPSTON, NAVY, WOODWARD , IA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND
CLASS DEAN KOUTAVAS, NAVY, FARIBAULT, MN * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TOM KUMPF, NAVY,
BOULDER, CO * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILL LEGGETT, NAVY, SUDBURY, MA * PETTY OFFICER
SECOND CLASS KEVIN LENAGHAN, NAVY, DURHAM, NC * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL
Veterans for Common Sense
1101 Pennsylvania Avenue, SE, Washington, DC 20003
phone
202-558-4553
fax
866-714-6762
http://www.VeteransForCommonSense.org
LEVIN, NAVY, SAN FRANCISCO, CA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DARRELL MILLER, NAVY,
PITTSBURGH, PA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS EDWIN MILLER, NAVY, TORRANCE, CA * PETTY
OFFICER SECOND CLASS BARBARA MOERLER, NAVY, BREMERTON, WA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS
JIM MORIN, NAVY, SALEM, OR * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL MURPHY, NAVY, MIDWEST
CITY, OK * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RICHARD PITTO, NAVY, ALAMEDA, CA * PETTY OFFICER
SECOND CLASS ERIC ROACH, NAVY, LEAD, SD * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS STEWART ROSENKRANTZ,
NAVY, POMPANO BEACH, FL * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS SCOTT SATTERWHITE, NAVY, PENSACOLA,
FL * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS PHILIP SCOTT, NAVY, RAINIER, OR * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS
JOHN SIMENC, NAVY, CAVE CREEK, AZ * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS CHARLES SOMMER, NAVY,
WARRENSBURG, NY * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TRACEY SPERKO, NAVY, WAUWATOSA, WI * PETTY
OFFICER SECOND CLASS CORT TOLAND, NAVY, KENT, WA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROBERT
TOPMILLER, NAVY, LEXINGTON, KY * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MELVIN TURCANIK, NAVY, DODGE
CENTER, MN * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JOSEPH WALSH, NAVY, PORTLAND, OR * PETTY OFFICER
SECOND CLASS VICKIE WILSON,LCSW, NAVY, COLTON, CA * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RICHARD
YOUNG, NAVY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROBERT ZANNELLI, NAVY, OCALA ,
FL * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS BOB HEBERLE, COAST GUARD, ST. ANTHONY, MN * PETTY OFFICER
THIRD CLASS GARY SISCO, COAST GUARD, JEFFERSONVILLE, VT * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RON
BRADRICK, NAVY, OMAHA, NE * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JULIE BRYANT, NAVY, IOWA CITY, IA *
PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS WILLIAM BURKE, NAVY, FLAGSTAFF, AZ * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS
SHAWN CASSIDY, NAVY, ASHLEY FALLS, MA * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOHN DAVISO, NAVY,
MORTON, WA * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ARTHUR H DORLAND, NAVY, EAST CLEVELAND, OH * PETTY
OFFICER THIRD CLASS JASON GALBRAITH, NAVY, TULSA, OK * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS HM3 JERRY
GASPARD, NAVY, SWEET HOME, OR * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS G. GIBSON, NAVY, HOUSTON, TX *
PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RICHARD GORUD, NAVY, MINONG, WI * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS
ALLAN HASELTINE, NAVY, PUTNAM, CT * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DAVID KEELER, NAVY, GILBERT,
AZ * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JACK KELLER, NAVY, LOGAN, UT * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RON
KUHLER, NAVY, LUTZ, FL * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS LORI LARSON, NAVY, CENTRAL POINT, OR *
PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS GUY NASUTI, NAVY, MARTINSBURG, WV * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS
WILLIAM NEWMAN, NAVY, PAHOA, HI * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS STEPHEN M. & ADRIENNE OSBORN,
NAVY, CAMANO ISLAND, WA * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS BILL ROBINSON, NAVY, LARGO, FL * PETTY
OFFICER THIRD CLASS WOLFGANG ROSENBERG, NAVY, SANTA CRUZ, CA * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS
SYLVIA ROSS, NAVY, HAYDEN, AL * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS LEO SANDY, NAVY, NEW HAMPTON, NH
* PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS LLOYD SCOTT, NAVY, RENO, NV * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOSEPH
STAPLES, NAVY, STOW, MA * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS GARY WALTON, NAVY, SAN PEDRO, CA *
PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS CHARLES WILLIAMS, NAVY, SAN DIEGO, CA * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS
PAUL WILSON, NAVY, MACOMB, IL * PH3 BARBARA GREENE, NAVY, BOSTON, MA * PRIVATE RICH BLACK,
ARMY, COBDEN, IL * PRIVATE HAROLD CALVIN, ARMY, LONG BRANCH, NJ * PRIVATE THOMAS V,
CONNOR, ARMY, WALLKILL, NY * PRIVATE CATHERINE LELLI, ARMY, TUCSON, AZ * PRIVATE FERRIER
MARTIN, ARMY, WARWICK, NY * PRIVATE DEANNA STILLINGS, ARMY, CARLISLE, MA * PRIVATE JOHN
JOHNSTON, ARMY RESERVE, NEW YORK, NY * PRIVATE FRED COLLIER, MARINE CORPS, EUGENE, OR *
PRIVATE GARY VAN ESS, NAVY, GREEN BAY, WI * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ANTHONY SHARAYKO, AIR
FORCE, HARLEYSVILLE, PA * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS VERNON BATTY, ARMY, LA LUZ, NM * PRIVATE FIRST
CLASS EDWARD BEECHERT, ARMY, VANCOUVER, WA * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MONTY BERMAN, ARMY,
ITHACA, NY * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS VIC BURTON, ARMY, KANSAS CITY, MO * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS
EDWARD CHAMBERLAIN, ARMY, COLUMBUS, OH * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS CHAD COLLINGWOOD, ARMY,
REDONDO BEACH, CA * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS PATRICK D'ANNUNZIO, ARMY, JUPITER, FL * PRIVATE FIRST
CLASS FRANK ELKINS, ARMY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ROBERT GODWIN, ARMY,
OLYMPIA, WA * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS PATRICIA ANN HARING, ARMY, NEW YORK, NY * PRIVATE FIRST
CLASS ROGER & SYLVIA HAYES, ARMY, GRAND JUNCTION, MI * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS LLOYD J. HEBERT,
JR., ARMY, ALBANY, NY * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DONALD KELLER, ARMY, TOLEDO, OH * PRIVATE FIRST
CLASS JOHN LONG, ARMY, CHICAGO, IL * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ROBERT S. LYNCH, ARMY, MAHOPAC,
NY * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS WILLIAM MARTIN, ARMY, TUCSON, AZ * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MONTE
MCKENZIE, ARMY, TALCOTT, WV * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS SHERRY MOON, ARMY, AFTON, VA * PRIVATE
FIRST CLASS ALAN MOORE, ARMY, BERKLEY, MI * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS TERENCE MURPHY, ARMY, LOS
ANGELES, CA * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS EUGENE POWELL, ARMY, VALLEY COTTAGE, NY * PRIVATE FIRST
Dostları ilə paylaş: |