Updated – 3 March 2017
(Sending States in Alphabetical Order) A L B A N I A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ALBANIA
Chancery: Bulevar kneza Aleksandra Karadjordjevića 25A
Tel: 3066-642
Fax: 2665-439
E-mail: embassy.belgrade@mfa.gov.al
----------
Working hours: Monday – Friday
Chancery: 08.00–16.00h
----------
H.E. Mr. Ilir BOÇKA Mrs. Afërdita Boçka
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Xhelal FEJZA Mrs. Bukurije Fejza
Minister-Counsellor
Mr. Virgjil MUÇI Mrs. Olizana Muçi
Counsellor
Mr. Skënder SHEHU Mrs. Fatbardha Shehu
First Secretary
---------
National Day: November 28th – Independence Day
---------
A L G E R I A
EMBASSY OF THE PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF
ALGERIA
Chancery: Maglajska 26b
Tel: 3671-211; 3671-213
Fax: 2668-200
E-mail: ambalgerie-serbie@eunet.rs
www.ambalgserbia.rs
------------
Defence Attaché’s Office
Tel/Fax: 2682-170
----------
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 09.00–15.00h
------------
Visa/Consular Section: Monday-Friday: 10.00-13.00h
------------
H.E. Mr. Abdelhamid CHEBCHOUB Mrs. Khoudjia Chebchoub
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. M'Hammed SAHNOUNE Mrs. Azhar Sahnoune
First Secretary
Col. Ahmed BOUDRA Mrs. Malika Boudra
Defence Attaché
Mr. Abdelkader HACHEMI Mrs. Saliha Hachemi
Second Secretary
(Financial and Administrative Affairs)
Mr. Mouloud OULD MADI Mrs. Sadia Ould Madi
Attaché
Mr. Aboubaker Seddik ZIAD Mrs. Sabeh Ziad
Attaché
Mr. Nasr Eddine BOUCHEFIFA Mrs. Naziha Bouchefifa
Attaché
Ms. Amina BAHLOUL
Attaché
Mr. Rachid LASSAL Mrs. Louiza Lassal
Attaché
-----------
National Day: November 1st - Revolution Day
------------
A N G O L A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ANGOLA
Chancery: Krupanjska 21
Tel: 2666-457, 3672-150
Fax: 2660-729
E-mail: ambasada.angole@sbb.rs
www.angola.embassy.org.rs
----------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 09.00–15.00h
Consular Section: Monday - Friday: 10.00–13.00h
---------
H.E. Mr. José João MANUEL Mrs. Antónia Filipe Cardoso
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Iria Ângela Da Paz Costa SANTIAGO Mr. António Luis Santiago
Counsellor
Mr. António Filipe MAURĺCIO Mrs. Perpétua Mambo Brás
First Secretary (Cultural Affairs) Maurício
Lt. Col. Adão Eduardo da Silva Mrs. Adélia Flora Paulo da Silva
Defence Attaché
Mrs. Magda Adelaide L. da S.T.
Torres dos SANTOS
Attaché (Financial Affairs)
Mrs. Catarina Domingos CADETE Mr. Armando Sebastião
Attaché de Sousa
Mr. Carlos Capuchinho CUAMA Mrs. Mariana Marques
Attaché (Consular Affairs) Cudihingana
Mrs. Liliana Fernandes Castro de PAIVA
Assistant Defence Attaché
----------
National Day: November 11th - Independence Day
----------
A R G E N T I N A
EMBASSY OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC
Chancery: Knez Mihailova 24/I
Tel: 2623-751; 2623-569; 2621-550 (Chancery);
Fax: 2622-630
E-mail: eserb@mrecic.gov.ar
----------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 08.00–15.30h
---------
H.E. Mr. Ricardo Fernando FERNÁNDEZ Mrs. Isabel Lidia Perez
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Juan Bautista SCARTASCINI DEL RIO Mrs. Maria Virginia
Third Secretary Menendez
-----------
National Day: May 25th
------------
A U S T R A L I A
EMBASSY OF AUSTRALIA
Chancery: Vladimira Popovića 38-40
Tel: 3303-400
Fax: 3303-409 (Chancery)
Fax: 3303-441 (Immigration – Visas)
Tel: 3303-452 (AFP – Liaison Office)
Fax: 3303-445 (AFP – Liaison Office)
E-mail: belgrade.embassy@dfat.gov.au
immigration.belgrade@dfat.gov.au (Immigration – Visas)
www.serbia.embassy.gov.au
----------
Working hours:
Monday to Thursday: 08.30–16.30h
Friday: 08.30–14.00h
-----------
H.E. Mrs. Julia Alice Patricia FEENEY Mr. Anthony James
Ambassador Extraordinary and Feeney
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Glenn Robert MORRISON Mrs. Anne Morrison
First Secretary (Administration) and Consul
Ms. Alison Marie SMART Ms. Fiona Tinley
First Secretary
Mr. Anthony David KING Mrs. Anna King
Second Secretary (Immigration)
Mr. Maris Takara TEBECIS
Second Secretary
Ms. Allison BUCK Ms. Dragana Obradovic
Counsellor (Police Liaison)
----------
National Day: January 26th – Australia Day
----------
A U S T R I A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF AUSTRIA
Chancery: Kneza Sime Markovića 2
Tel: 3336-500
Fax: 2635-606
E-mail: belgrad-ob@bmeia.gv.at
www.bmeia.gv.at/belgrad
-----------
Working hours: Monday - Friday: 08.00–16.00h
Public hours (visa and consular affairs): Monday – Friday: 09.00–11.00h
-----------
Austrian Cultural Forum: Kneza Sime Markovića 2
Tel: 3336-500
Fax: 2635-606
E-mail: belgrad-kf@bmeia.gv.at
-----------
Austrian Development Cooperation
Implementation Unit of the Austrian Embassy in Belgrade for EU financed projects
Tel. 7850-111
E-mail: office@seddsr.org
Working hours: Monday – Friday: 08.30–16.30h
----------
Commercial Section:
Tel: 3015-850
Fax: 7112-139
E-mail: belgrad@wko.at
www.advantageaustria.org/rs/
Working hours: Monday – Friday: 08.00–16.30h
---------
Office of the Attaché for Social Affairs
Tel: 3449-084, 3863-760
Fax: 3863-810
Working hours: Monday-Friday: 08.00-17.00h
----------
Office of the Attaché for Agriculture, Forestry and Environment
Tel: 6555-038, 6555-039
E-mail: austria@agraroffice.rs
Working hours: Monday-Friday: 09.00-17.00h
H.E. Mr. Johannes EIGNER
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Sabine KROISSENBRUNNER
Minister Plenipotentiary
Deputy Head of Mission
Mr. Wolfgang GRÖBLACHER Mrs. Natascha Gröblacher
Second Secretary (Administrative
Affairs) and Vice-Consul
Ms. Isabel ZÖCHLING, BA
Attaché
Mr. Stefan RAUSCHER
Attaché
Mr. Thomas Herman ROIS
Attaché
Mr. Johannes IRSCHIK
Attaché (Cultural Affairs)
----------
Col. Thomas AHAMMER Mrs. Barbara Ahammer
Defence Attaché
Lt.-Col. Martin SCHIESSER Mrs. Barbara Schiesser
Deputy Defence Attaché
WO II Andreas Christian PRASSER Mrs. Silvia Prasser
Assistant Defence Attaché
----------
Dr. Erika TEOMAN-BRENNER Mr. Hasan Fikret Teoman
Counsellor (Commercial Affairs)
Mr. Fabian GEMS Mrs. Allison Joanna Gems
Attaché (Commercial Affairs)
----------
Mr. Günther BECHTLOFF
Police Attaché
----------
Mr. Christian Dr. BRAWENZ
Attaché for Agriculture, Forestry
and Environment
----------
Mr. Klaus KAPPER
Head of Office (Implementation Unit
for EU financed projects)
----------
Mr. Oliver HILLER Mrs. Iris Hiller-Stolz
Attaché for Social Affairs
----------
National Day: October 26th
----------
A Z E R B A I J A N
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF AZERBAIJAN
Chancery: Pere Velimirovića 25
Tel: 3515-101, 3515-102
Fax: 3515-103
E-mail: belgrade@mission.mfa.gov.az
----------
Working hours:
Monday – Friday: 09.00-18.00h
----------
H.E. Mr. Eldar Hasanov Mrs. Elmira Hasanova
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Javanshir MAJIDOV Mrs. Lala Majidova
Counsellor
(Economic and Trade Affairs)
Mr. Mahur GASIMOV Mrs. Shafa Gasimova
First Secretary
(Political Affairs, International Organizations)
Mrs. Shafa GASIMOVA Mr. Mahur Gasimov
First Secretary
(Cultural Affairs)
Mr. Elvin ALIZADA
Attaché
(Consular and Protocol Affairs)
----------
National Day: May 28th - Republic Day
----------
B E L A R U S
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
Chancery: Deligradska 13
Tel: 3616-938
Fax: 3616-836
E-mail: serbia@mfa.gov.by
http://serbia.mfa.gov.by
-----------
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 08.00–17.00h (Chancery)
Monday-Friday: 09.00–12.00h (Consular Section)
----------
H.E. Mr. Vladimir CHUSHEV Mrs. Tatyana Chusheva
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Mikhail KAZHURO Mrs. Margarita Kazhuro
Counsellor
(Political and Cultural Affairs)
Mr. Viktor CHIKILEVSKY
Counsellor
Mrs. Elena KOVALEVSKAYA Mr. Vadim Kovalevsky
First Secretary
----------
Col. Aleksandr VENGURA
Defence Attaché
----------
National Day: July 3rd (Independence Day/Day of the Republic)
-----------
B E L G I U M
ROYAL BELGIAN EMBASSY
Chancery: Krunska 18
Tel: 3230-018; 3247-587
Protocol Section: 3245-235
Fax: 3244-394
E-mail: belgrade@diplobel.fed.be
----------
Working hours:
Monday – Friday: 08.00–16.00h
----------
Defence Attaché's Office:
Tel: 3233-420 (Secretary)
Fax: 3342-205
E-mail: atd15@qet.be
----------
Economic and Trade Office:
Koče Kapetana 30
Tel: 3085-570
Fax: 3445-649
E-mail: belgrade@brusselsinvestexport.com
-----------
H.E. Mr. Leo Vincent M. D'AES Mrs. Monique Josephine L.
Ambassador Extraordinary and Driesmans
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Guy Paul G. VAN GLABEKE
First Secretary (Consular and Administrative Affairs)
Mr. Ewoud Hadmar D. ROES Mrs. Marina Barbalata
First Secretary
Head of Political and Economic Section
Col. Jean-Marie Clovis Ghislai FERBER Mrs. Dominique Poupon
Defence Attaché
--------------------------
Mr. Jean René M. FONTAINE
Counsellor (Police Cooperation)
Resident in Bucharest, Romania
----------
National Day: July 21st
King's Day: November 15th
----------
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
EMBASSY OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Chancery: Krunska 9
Tel: 3241-095, 3241-170
Fax: 3241-057
E-mail: bihambasada@sbb.rs
Working hours: Monday-Friday: 09.00-17.00h
----------
Consular Section:
Tel: 3038-204
Fax: 3241-057
Working hours: Monday-Friday: 10.00–14.00h
----------
Defence Section:
Tel: 3349-840
Fax: 3349-830
----------
H.E. Mr. Lazar MIRKIĆ Mrs. Jelena Mirkić
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Zoran PERKOVIĆ Mrs. Parasina Perković
Minister-Counsellor
Mr. Miroslav KOJIĆ
Counsellor
Mr. Neven KULENOVIĆ Mrs. Zdravka Marošević
Counsellor Kulenović
Mr. Aleksandar ŠPIRIĆ
First Secretary
Brig. Robert SUŠAC
Defence Attaché
B R A Z I L
EMBASSY OF THE FEDERATIVE REPUBLIC OF BRAZIL
Chancery: Krunska 14
Tel: 3239-781
Fax: 3230-653
E-mail: brasemb.belgrado@itamaraty.gov.br
protocolo.belgrado@itamaraty.gov.br
www.belgrado.itamaraty.gov.br
-----------
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 08.30–17.00h
----------
H.E. Mrs. Isabela Cristina de AZEVEDO HEYVAERT Mr. Renaud Marie Ghislain
Ambassador Extraordinary and Roger Heyvaert
Plenipotentiary
Ms. Sandra Maria NEPOMUCENO
MALTA DOS SANTOS
Attaché
Ms. Rosane EL-JAICK
Attaché
----------
National Day: September 7th
----------
B U L G A R I A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF BULGARIA
Chancery: Birčaninova 26
Tel: 3613-980, 3613-990
Fax: 3620-116
E-mail: embassy.belgrade@mfa.bg
----------
Consular Section Visiting hours:
Monday – Friday: 10.00–12.00h
Fax: 3610-666
----------
Cultural Section:
Svetogorska 36
Tel: 3244-441
Fax: 3620-116
----------
Commercial Section:
Svetogorska 36
Tel: 3244-441
Fax: 3620-116
E-mail: s.alexandrov@mi.government.bg
----------
Working hours:
Monday – Friday: 08.30–16.30h
----------
H.E. Mr. Radko Todorov VLAYKOV Mrs. Yoana Muraveeva
Ambassador Extraordinary and Radeva-Vlaykova
Plenipotentiary
Ms. Iva Nikolaeva KRULEVA
Counsellor / Deputy Head of Mission
Head of the Political Section
Mr. Detelin Ginkov DIMITROV Mrs. Daniela Mitkova Dimitrova
Counsellor (Economic Affairs)
Mr. Dimitar Rumenov TSANEV Mrs. Ilina Ilieva Tsaneva
Counsellor (Political Affairs)
Mr. Todor Ivanov TODOROV Mrs. Boryana Toneva Todorova
First Secretary
Head of the Consular Cestion
Mr. Yordan Raykov YORDANOV Mrs. Ivelina Tsankova
First Secretary, Police Attaché Balakova-Yodanova
Mr. Stanislav Georgiev PARISHEV Mrs. Mihaela Mateva
First Secretary Kovacheva-Parisheva
Mr. Stanislav Dimitrov ALEKSANDROV Mrs. Inna Hristova Aleksandrova
First Secretary
Head of the Economic Section
Mr. Ognyan Stanimirov ILIEV Mrs. Hristiyana Yaneva Truhcheva
Second Secretary (Media Issues)
Mr. Julian Kossev KITIPOV
Second Secretary (Political Affairs)
Mr. Gueorgui Nedkov HRISTOV
Second Secretary (Vice-Consul)
Mrs. Boryana Petrova PUNCHEVA Mr. Anton Simeonov Punchev
Attaché (Protocol and Cultural Issues)
Office of the Military Attaché:
Lt. Col. Milcho Vilhelm IGNATOV Mrs. Silviya Veselinova Ignatova
Military and Air Force Attaché
Lt. Col. Nedyalko Dimitrov PETKOV Mrs. Veselka Bogdanova Petkova
Assistant Military Attaché
----------
National Day: March 3rd (Liberation Day)
----------
C A N A D A
EMBASSY OF CANADA
Chancery: Kneza Miloša 75
Chancery:
Tel: 3063-000
Fax: 3063-042, 3063-035
E-mail: bgrad@international.gc.ca
www.canada.rs
----------
Working hours:
Monday – Thursday: 08.00-16.30
Friday: 08.00-13.30h
----------
H.E. Mr. Philip Herbert PINNINGTON Mrs. Erica Robin Pinnington
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Brian Alexander EBEL Mrs. Bibigul Ebel
Counsellor
Mr. Frederic Charles Louis LESUEUR
Counsellor (Management) and Consul
Col. Mark Douglas HODGSON Mrs. Winnifred Lorraine
Defence Attaché Hodgson
Mr. Jamie Ford OFFREY
Attaché
Mr. Stephan FORTIN Mrs. Angela Beth
Attaché Thompson-Fortin
Ms. Amélie BLOUIN
Attaché
Ms. Peggy Kathleen STEELE
Attaché
-----------
National Day: July 1st - Canada Day
----------
C H I N A
EMBASSY OF THE PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Chancery: Užička 25
Tel: 2067-934
Fax: 3695-057, 3066-001
http://rs.chineseembassy.org
http://rs.china-embassy.org
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 08.30-16.30h
----------
Military Section
Tel: 2067-907
Fax: 2067-920
------------
Cultural Section
Tel: 2067-937
Fax: 3692-684
----------
Economic and Commercial Section
Dr. Jovana Danića 1
Tel: 2651-630
Fax: 2650-726
----------
Consular Section
Augusta Cesarca 2V
Tel/Fax: 3693-163
Working hours:
Tuesday: 09.00–11.30h and 14.00-16.00h
Wednesday and Thursday: 09.00–11.30h
-------------
H.E. Mr. Li Manchang Mrs. Wang Dongying
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Lu Shan Mrs. Zhang Xuemei
Counsellor (Political Affairs)
Mr. Ma Yongbao Mrs. Gu Haoge
Military Attaché
Mr. Tang Xiaodong
Counsellor (Economic Affairs)
Mr. Xu Hong
Counsellor (Cultural Affairs)
Mr. Zhang Wuzhuan
Counsellor
Mr. Zhang Jie
Counsellor
- -
(Head of the Office
of the Embassy in Priština)
Mr. Chi Lingjun
First Secretary (Political Affairs)
Mr. Sun Xinquan
First Secretary (Education Affairs)
Mr. Chen Yongning Mrs. Jie Meihua
First Secretary
(Economic and Commercial Affairs)
Mrs. Gong Junping Mr. Zhou Chaozhu
First Secretary
Mr. Zhang Jianquan Mrs. Lin Zhixia
First Secretary
Mr. Jiang Guohua
First Secretary
Mr. Chen Yibin Mrs. Zhang Youzhuan
First Secretary
Mr. Su Qiang Mrs. Li Enwei
Deputy Military Attaché
Mr. Tian Mingliang Mrs. Pan Jingsha
Second Secretary
Mr. Peng Jianming Mrs. Li Yongxia
Second Secretary
Mr. Yan Guoliang Mrs. Li Shufang
Second Secretary
Ms. Gu Yu
Second Secretary
Mr. Shi Qidong Mrs. Sun Lin
Second Secretary
Ms. Qian Xiangyun
Second Secretary
Mr. Yu Yongjun
Second Secretary
Mr. Shi Gang
Third Secretary
Mr. Zhu Ruihui
Third Secretary
Mr. Hu Wei Mrs. Sun Yuechuan
Third Secretary
Ms. Geng Jingyan
Third Secretary
Ms. Gao Xuhe
Third Secretary
Mr. Zheng Shuai
Assistant Military Attaché
Mr. Ren Minghua Mrs. Su Wenjie
Attaché
(Economic and Commercial Affairs)
Mr. Wang Xiaobing
Attaché
Mr. Shen Lin
Attaché
Mr. Zhao Yijin Mrs. Li Yao
Attaché
Mr. Lin Qinghua Mrs. Fu Chuanxin
Attaché
Ms. Zhang Yuyue
Attaché
Mr. Wang Tong
Attaché
Mr. Jiang Hongxiang
Attaché
Mr. Peng Yu
Attaché
Mrs. Yang Zhenyi
Attaché
----------
National Day: October 1st
----------
C O N G O
EMBASSY OF THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
Chancery: Moravska 5
Tel/Fax: 3446-431
E-mail: rdcongobelgrade@gmail.com
www.drcongo-embassy.rs
----------
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 09.30–15.00h
---------
H.E.
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Paul-Emile TSHINGA AHUKA Mrs. Lucie Amantu Atunyi
Minister Plenipotentiary
Chargé d’Affaires, a.i.
Mr. Wa Malua A Soko MALET
Second Counsellor
Mr. Babin Kilutete VANGU
First Secretary
---------
National Day: June 30th – Independence Day
---------
C R O A T I A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CROATIA
Chancery: Kneza Miloša 62
Tel: 3679-150; 3679-151
Fax: 3610-032; 3621-026
E-mail: croebg@mvep.hr
http://rs.mvp.hr
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 09.00–17.00h
----------
Consular Section: Kneza Miloša 82, I Floor
Tel: 3679-140, Fax: 3613-566
E-mail: crocons.beograd@mvep.hr
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 08.30-16.30h
Monday-Friday: 09.00-12.00h (for public)
----------
H.E. Mr. Gordan MARKOTIĆ Mrs. Stela Markotić
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Stjepan GLAS Mrs. Ljubovj Glas
Minister Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Davorka VELECKI-ČIČAK Mr. Slavko Čičak
Minister Plenipotentiary
Mr. Dragan SLADOJA
Minister-Counsellor
Mr. Ivan SABOLIĆ Mrs. Lucija Sabolić
Minister-Counsellor
Brig. Ivan JUŠIĆ Mrs. Irena Ciglenečki Jušić
Defence Attaché
Mr. Martin KONJEVOD Mrs. Sašenjka Konjevod
Third Secretary
Ms. Irena ŠKREBLIN
Second Secretary
Mrs. Kristina KHOS
Counsellor
----------
National Day: June 25th – Statehood Day
----------
C U B A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CUBA
Chancery: Domentijanova 4
Tel: 3692-441, 3692-689
Fax: 3692-442
E-mail: recepcion@ambasadakube.org.rs
www.cubadiplomatica.cu/serbia
----------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 09.00-15.00h (Chancery)
Tuesday and Thursday: 09.00-12.00h (Consular Section)
----------
H.E. Mrs. Adela Mayra RUIZ GARCÍA
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Melba Rosa GARCÍA COMAS
Attaché (Consular and Administrative Affairs)
----------
National Day: January 1st - Liberation Day (1959)
----------
C Y P R U S
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS
Chancery: Generala Save Grujića 18
Tel: 3620-002
Fax: 3621-122
E-mail: cyprusembassybelgrade@sbb.rs
belgradeembassy@mfa.gov.cy
www.mfa.gov.cy/embassyBelgrade
-----------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 08.30-16.00h (Chancery)
Monday – Friday: 09.00-12.00h (Visa Section)
-----------
H.E. Mr. Constantinos ELIADES
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Stelios GEORGIOU
Attaché
----------
National Day: October 1st
----------
CZECH REPUBLIC
EMBASSY OF THE CZECH REPUBLIC
Chancery: Bulevar kralja Aleksandra 22
Tel: 3336-200 (Operator)
Fax: 3236-448
E-mail: belgrade@embassy.mzv.cz
consulate_belgrade@mzv.cz (Consular Section)
commerce_belgrade@mzv.cz (Commercial Section)
www.mzv.cz/belgrade
----------
Working hours:
Monday - Thursday: 08.00-16.00h (Chancery)
Friday: 08.00-14.30h (Chancery)
Monday - Thursday: 09.00-11.30h (Consular Section)
----------
H.E. Mrs. Ivana HLAVSOVÁ
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Pavel KOBLIŽKA Mrs. Ľudmila Kobližková
Conusellor
Mr. Karel VONDRÁK
Minister-Conusellor
Mr. Jiří KRÁL Mrs. Alena Králová
Second Secretary (Economic Affairs)
Mr. Pavel SVOBODA
Third Secretary
Col. Tomáš DANIEL Mrs. Jaroslava Danielová
Defence Attaché
Mr. Jiří TROJÁČEK Mrs. Naděžda Trojáčková
First Secretary (Police Attaché)
Mr. Ronald FRANK
Attaché (Financial and Administrative Affairs)
-------------
National Day: October 28th
January 1st, May 1st, May 8th, July 5th, July 6th, September 28th,
November 17th, December 24th, 25th, 26th
--------
D E N M A R K
ROYAL DANISH EMBASSY
Chancery: Neznanog junaka 9a
Tel: 3679-500, 3679-503
Fax: 4060-500
E-mail: begamb@um.dk
www.serbien.um.dk
----------
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 09.00-16.00h (Chancery)
----------
H.E.
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Morten Skovgaard HANSEN Mrs. Maria Irene
Counsellor De Rosa Fernandez
Chargé d'Affaires, a.i.
----------
National Day: June 5th - Constitution Day
----------
E G Y P T
EMBASSY OF THE ARAB REPUBLIC OF EGYPT
Chancery: Andre Nikolića 12
Tel: 2650-585
Fax: 2651-225
E-mail: egemb@sbb.rs
----------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 09.00-17.00h
Monday - Friday: 09.00-11.00h (Consular Section)
----------
H.E. Mr. Ezzeldin Fahmy Mahmoud FAHMY Mrs. Tohada Abdallah
Ambassador Extraordinary and Mohamed Elkholy
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Ahmed Adel Ahmed Elsamawi
Minister Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Imanbellah MOHAMED NABIL
MOHAMED GHATWARY
Third Secretary
Mr. Abdelmaaboud REDA FOUAD ABDELHAMID Mrs. Gehan Talaat
Attaché (Administrative and Financial Affairs) Hassan Mansour
Mr. Mohamed MOUSTAFA IBRAHIM AHMED Mrs. Shereen Mahmoud
Attaché (Administrative and Financial Affairs) Hussein Ahmed
Mrs. Doaa MAHMOUD HUSSEIN ABDELMONEAM
Attaché (Administrative and Financial Affairs)
----------
Col. Ahmed Abd El Fattah ALY
Defence Attaché
(Resident in Bucharest, Romania)
----------
National Day: July 23rd
----------
F I N L A N D
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF FINLAND
Chancery: Birčaninova 29
Tel: 3065-400
Fax: 3065-375
E-mail: sanomat.beo@formin.fi
---------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 08.00-15.45h
Monday - Friday: 09.00-13.00h (Consular Section)
----------
H.E. Mr. Pertti Juhani IKONEN Mrs. Pia-Susanna Purra
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Ms. Päivi Iiris Johanna ALATALO
Counsellor / Deputy Head of Mission
Mrs. Pia Johhana VIRTAPURO
Attaché (Administration and
Consular Affairs)
-----------
National Day: December 6th - Independence Day
-----------
F R A N C E
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF FRANCE
Chancery: Pariska 11
Tel: 3023-500
Fax: 3023-510
service-presse.belgrade-amba@diplomatie.gouv.fr
www.ambafrance-srb.org
----------
Visa Service:
Information: 0800-123-124
Tel: 3023-562
Fax: 3023-565
----------
Section for Cooperation and Culture
and French Institute
Zmaj Jovina 11
Tel: 3023-600
----------
Economic Section
Zmaj Jovina 11
Tel. 3023-620
----------
H.E. Mrs. Christine MORO Mr. Louis Moro
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenippotentiary
Mr. Philippe CERF
First Counsellor
Mr. Philippe Jean Michel DELSOL Mrs. Caroline Marie-France
Defence Attaché Fontenit ep. Delsol
Mr. Laurent GONCALVES
Second Counsellor
Mr. Maxime Antoine Célestin REYNAUD
First Secretary
Mr. Jean-Pierre René Gabriel GASTAUD Mrs. Erika Guedes De
Counsellor Sa Freire ep. Gastaud
Mr. Jean-Baptiste Christophe CUZIN Mrs. Anca-Mihaela Cuzin
Counsellor
Mr. Philippe FELIX-UNCANIN Mrs. Alenka Felix-
Attaché (Police Affairs) Uncanin
Mr. Pierre BELLET Mrs. Benedicte Cahour
Counsellor (Legal Affairs) ep. Bellet
Mr. Pierre Vincent Michel BOUILLON Mrs. Muriel Renee
Attaché (Custom Affairs) Marcele Millot ep.
Bouillion
Mr. Johann Charles Emile GODIN Mrs. Christelle Nelly
First Secretary Pichard
(Consular and Administrative Affairs)
Mr. Thierry Jean GUIOT-GUILLIN
First Secretary
Mr. Philippe Pierre QUILICI
First Secretary
Mr. Sébastien BEGOC
Counsellor
Mr. Alain Alfred GAUDINO
Counsellor
Mr. Frédéric Wilfried Pierre HOLBROOK Mrs. Marie-Danielle
Third Secretary Montagne ep. Montagne-Holbrook
Mr. André Eugene Adolphe JOST
Third Secretary
Mr. Vincent Pierre TASTET Mrs. Hatice Asli Süner
Third Secretary Tastet
----------
National Day: July 14th
----------
G E R M A N Y
EMBASSY OF THE FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY
Chancery: Neznanog junaka 1A
Tel: 3064-300
Fax: 3064-303
E-mail: germany@sbb.rs
----------
Economic Section:
Fax: 3064-304
E-mail: germeco@sbb.rs
----------
Consular and Visa Section: Kneza Miloša 75
Tel: 3064-400
Fax: 3064-402
E-mail: info@belg.diplo.de
----------
Working hours:
Monday – Thursday: 07.30-16.30h
Friday: 07.30-14.00h
----------
H.E. Mr. Axel Wilhelm DITTMANN Mrs. Rut Natali Dr. Ebert
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Alexander JUNG
Minister-Counsellor (Political Affairs)
Deputy Head of Mission
Col. Klaus Ingo GNOYKE
Defence Attaché
Ms. Catrin Meike CZYGANOWSKY Mr. Thomas Gunter Eckhardt
Counsellor
Ms. Berit Synke THOSS Mr. Mirsad Maglajac
First Secretary
Mrs. Hildegard Kochanek
First Secretary
Mr. Jürgen SCHMID Mrs. Anneliese Klasen-Schmid
First Secretary (Economic Cooperation Affairs) geb. Klasen
Mrs. Sabine BRENDEL
First Secretary (Political Affairs)
Mr. Hans-Joachim FRIESS Mrs. Susanne Irmtraut
First Secretary (Administrative Affairs) Friess geb. Glomm
Mr. Christian REIßMÜLLER
First Secretary (Cultural and Press Affairs)
Mr. Werner SIEGEL
Second Secretary
Mr. Peter Banowski Mrs. Sibille Banowski
Third Secretary geb. Puller
Mr. Gregor Alexander ZBORALSKI
Third Secretary
Mr. Martin Alexander Johannes WASSE Mrs. Jessica Elisabeth Wasse
Third Secretary geb. Maurovich
Mr. Torsten Peter HILSCHER
Third Secretary
Mr. Johannes Ulrich MüNCH Mrs. Sabine Karin Böhme
Third Secretary
Ms. Milena STEIN
Third Secretary
Mr. Karl-Heinz SCHMITZ Mrs. Patrizia Schmitz
Attaché geb. Micino
Mrs. Luzia SAX
Attaché
Ms. Marie-Luise Anna AHLUWALIA
geb. Kostyra
Attaché
Mr. Jörg Peter WIRKNER Mrs. Silvia Wirkner
Attaché
Mrs. Anja Annemarie Zühlke
Attaché
Ms. Daniela WIND
Attaché
Mrs. Angelika Elisabeth EXNER Mr. Wolfhart Wolfgang Exner
geb. Steinmüller
Attaché
Mr. Jörg STANOßEK-BECKER Mrs. Paola Andrea Stanoßek-
Attaché Becker geb. Mayoral Azuero
Ms. Andrea Beate SCHULZ
Attaché
Mr. Hans-Reiner FORSBACH Mrs. Sanja Forsbach
Attaché geb. Kalentic
Mr. Jan Gerhard MÖNIUS Mrs. Katja Julia Mönius
Attaché geb. Richter
Mr. Torsten BIERL Mrs. Jenny Bierl
Attaché geb. Vietzke
Mrs. Michaela Patricia RIST Mr. Andreas Rist
geb. Wetzel
Attaché
Mr. Michael Kokott
Attaché
Ms. Jessica POKA
Attaché
Ms. Jessica Alexandra GUTWEIN
Attaché
----------
Mr. Hans Herbert GIESEN
Second Secretary (Customs Attaché)
Resident in Zagreb, Croatia
----------
National Day: October 3rd (German Reunion Day)
----------
GREAT BRITAIN
HER BRITANNIC MAJESTY’S EMBASSY
Chancery: Resavska 46
Tel: 3060-900
Fax: 3061-070
E-mail: belgrade.man@fco.gov.uk
----------
Working hours:
Monday – Thursday: 08.00–16.30h
Friday: 08.00–13.00h
----------
H.E. Mr. Denis Edward Peter Paul KEEFE Mrs. Catherine Ann
HM Ambassador Extraordinary and Mary Keefe
Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Tracy Anne GALLAGHER
Deputy Chief of Mission
Col. Simon Peter FITZGIBBON Mrs. Isobel Sarah Fitzgibbon
Defence Attaché
Mrs. Clare Ann SEARS Mr. David William Wood
First Secretary
Mrs. Lucy Jane Jones MAIZELS
First Secretary
Mr. Timothy Andrew LEWINGTON Mrs. Faye Lewington
First Secretary
Mrs. Clare Ann SEARS Mr. David William Wood
First Secretary
Mr. David William WOOD Mrs. Clare Ann Sears
Second Secretary (SOCA)
Mr. Jeremy LANG
Second Secretary (Political and Commercial)
Mr. Andrew John RICHARDSON Mrs. Diane Richardson
Second Secretary
Mr. Mark Paul MONAGHAN Mrs. Jayne Michelle Monaghan
Second Secretary
Mr. Simon Robert DAVIES
Third Secretary
Mr. Paul Robert STEPHENS Mrs. Moira Elizabeth Stephens
Second Secretary
Ms. Tracy Joanne STOKEY Mr. Brendan Stephen Stokey
Attaché
Mr. Nicolas Martin EEDE
Second Secretary
Mr. Matthew JORDAN
Second Secretary
Mr. Darren James ALLUM Mrs. Anikó Allum
Second Secretary
Mr. Alexandros Richard TTARIS
Second Secretary
------------
National Day: Her Majesty Queen’s Birthday (June)
------------
G R E E C E
EMBASSY OF THE HELLENIC REPUBLIC
Chancery: Francuska 33
Tel: 3226-523
Fax: 3344-746
E-mail: gremb.bel@mfa.gr
www.mfa.gr/belgrade
------------
Consular Section: Strahinjića Bana 76
Tel: 3341-507
Fax: 3331-933
E-mail: grcon.bel@mfa.gr
------------
Defence Attaché’s Office: Strahinjića Bana 76
Tel: 3034-698
Fax: 3344-807
E-mail: greekembda@eunet.rs
------------
Section for Economic and Commercial Affairs:
Strahinjića Bana 76
Tel: 3231-577; 3222-338
Fax: 3249-215
E-mail: ecocom-belgrade@mfa.gr
------------
Press and Communication Section: Strahinjića Bana 76
Tel: 3340-511, 3030-688
Fax: 3341-861
E-mail: greekpress@open.telekom.rs
-------------
Working hours:
Monday-Friday: 08.30-16.30h
-------------
H.E. Mr. Elias ELIADIS
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Daphne KOULOUSIOU
First Counsellor
Mr. Dimitrios RETALIS Mrs. Kallirroi Vourna
First Secretary
Mr. Zacharias TSIATSOULIS Mrs. Aikaterini Vasilaki
Attaché
Mrs. Angeliki Domna MICHAILIDOU
Attaché
Mr. Symeon SYMEONIDIS
Attaché
Mr. Georgios PANTOS
Attaché
Mr. Evangelos CHATZOPOULOS
Attaché
Mr. Stylianos DOXANIDIS
Attaché
Defence Attaché’s Office
Mr. Antonios PATELIS Mrs. Eleni Mochona
Defence Attaché
Economic and Commercial Section
Mr. Charalambos KOUNALAKIS
Minister Plenipotentiary
Ms. Aikaterini TSOUNAKOU
First Secretary
Economic and Commercial Affairs
Press Office and Communications Section
Mrs. Maria MONDELOU
Counsellor
Mr. Georgios MALOUCHOS Mrs. Eirini Patidou
Attaché
----------
National Day: March 25th
----------
G U I N E A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF GUINEA
Chancery: Ohridska 4
Tel: 3444-840; 2451-391
Fax: 3444-870
E-mail: ambaguineebelgrade@eunet.rs
----------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 09.00-15.00h
----------
H.E.
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mr. Almamy Kobélé KEITA Mrs. Fatoumata Keita
Counsellor
Chargé d'Affaires, a.i.
Mr. Moussa CAMARA Mrs. Fatoumata Soumah
First Secretary
(Financial and Consular Affairs)
----------
National Day: October 2nd - Independence Day Anniversary
----------
H O L Y S E E
APOSTOLIC NUNCIATURE
Chancery: Svetog Save 24
Tel: 3085-356
Fax: 3085-216
E-mail: nunbel@an.org.rs
----------
Working hours:
Monday - Friday: 09.00-13.00h and 15.00-17.30h
----------
H.E. Archbishop Luciano SURIANI
Apostolic Nuncio
Monsignor Filippo COLNAGO
First Secretary
------------
National Day: June 29th (Feast of Saints Peter and Paul)
------------
H U N G A R Y
EMBASSY OF HUNGARY
Chancery: Krunska 72
Tel: 2440-472, 2447-039, 2447-479
Fax: 3441-876
E-mail: mission.blg@mfa.gov.hu
www.mfa.gov.hu/emb/belgrade
Working hours:
Monday – Thursday: 08.00-16.30h
Friday: 08.00-14.00h
----------
Consular Section: Krunska 72
Tel: 2438-381, 2438-382
Fax: 2438-393
E-mail: consulate.blg@mfa.gov.hu
Working hours:
Monday – Thursday: 09.00-13.00h and 14.00-16.00h
Friday: no reception
----------
Economic and Commercial Office: Braničevska 13
Tel: 3447-046
Fax: 3447-169
E-mail: trade.blg@mfa.gov.hu
Working hours:
Monday-Thursday: 08.30-16.30h
Friday: 08.00-14.00h
-----------
Defence, Military and Air Attaché’s Office: Krunska 72
Tel: 2441-214
Fax: 3440-452
E-mail: daohungarybelgrade@hm.gov.hu
Working hours:
Monday – Thursday: 08.00-16.30h
Friday: 08.00-14.00h
----------
Cultural Section: Gračanička 14
Tel: 2440-802
E-mail: belgrad@bbi.hu
Monday – Thursday: 08.30-16.30h
Friday: 08.00-14.00h
----------
H.E. Mr. Attila PINTÉR
Ambassador Extraordinary and
Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Zsófia GYÖNGYÖS Mr. Imre Csikós
First Counsellor / Deputy Head of Mission
Mr. Lajos ZSIRAI Mrs. Lajosné Zsirai
Counsellor
Mr. Zoltán István KUBIK Mrs. Renáta Kovács
Counsellor
Mr. János SZERENCSÉS
First Counsellor, Head of Consular Section
Mr. Tamás BULEJSZA Mrs. Andrea Mária
First Secretary Bulejsza-Rettegi
Mr. Gábor Csaba GALÁNTAI Mrs. Ildikó Galántai
Second Secretary
Mr. Krisztián SZÁSZ
Second Secretary
Mr. Gábor PÁLINKÁS Mrs. Anikó Bacsiszta
Second Secretary
Mrs. Beatrix HERCZEG Mr. Alfred Szluha
Attaché
Mrs. Mária Terézia IVANOVNE BALI Mr. Hriszto Sztefanov Ivanov
Attaché
Mrs. Angela GERGEV Mr. Jovó Gergev
Attaché
Mrs. Gabriella LAKATOS
Attaché
Ms. Rita KISS
Attaché
Economic and Commercial Office
Mr. Tamás BAKÓ Mrs. Orsolya Margit Bukovics
Head of Office
Deputu Head of Mission for Economic Affairs
Mrs. Márta GÁRDOS-JOVANOVIC
Third Secretary
Cultural Section
Mr. Janos DEZSŐ Mrs. Ágnes Pastyuk
Counsellor
Head of Cultural Section
Defence, Military and Air Attaché's Office
Dostları ilə paylaş: |