Region 16 AAU National Qualifier - 6/25/2015 to 6/28/2015
Carl Junction HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Quinnita Ruffin 07 Grandview, MO 15.27q 3
2 Sarai Clark 07 Grandview, MO 15.54q 4
3 Jaleah Brookins 07 Columbia, MO 15.73q 1
4 Aniya Byrd-Waldon 07 Kansas City, MO 16.02q 2
5 Juliah Bolden 09 Wichita, KS 16.21q 4
6 Athena Peterson 07 Columbia, MO 16.21q 3
7 Julianna Avant 08 Wichita, KS 16.48q 2
8 Sydney Ward 07 Carl Junction, MO 16.51q 1
9 Amina Paige 08 Kansas City, MO 16.76 3
10 Kaniya Henderson 08 Topeka, KS 16.77 3
11 Jennifer Green 07 Jacksonville, AR 16.89 1
12 Shakari James 07 Lonoke, AR 16.95 4
13 Crystal Sturdivant 07 Overland Park, KS 17.02 1
14 Madison Gleason 08 Grandview, MO 17.18 4
15 Quayae Cozart 07 Kansas City, MO 17.38 4
16 Amiya Nedd 07 Jacksonville, AR 17.70 2
17 Ta'Kerra Dukes 07 Jacksonville, AR 17.81 2
18 Kahmanii Sanders 07 North Little Rock, 17.85 3
19 Katelyn Scott 08 Little Rock, AR 17.86 3
20 Coi Bradley 07 Little Rock, AR 17.93 2
21 Jordan Hostetler 07 Wichita, KS 18.14 1
22 Jhazmyn Herron 09 Tulsa, OK 18.18 1
23 Kimari Jones 08 Little Rock, AR 18.32 3
24 Addison Lowe 07 Shawnee, KS 18.38 4
25 Lauryn Coleman 08 Kansas City, MO 18.59 2
26 Samyrah Avery 08 Little Rock, AR 19.40 2
27 Kaley Jordan 07 Little Rock, AR 19.43 2
28 Kaylee Mitchell 07 Sherwood, AR 19.99 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Quinnita Ruffin 07 Grandview, MO 15.37
2 Sarai Clark 07 Grandview, MO 15.54
3 Jaleah Brookins 07 Columbia, MO 15.77
4 Sydney Ward 07 Carl Junction, MO 16.20
5 Juliah Bolden 09 Wichita, KS 16.40
6 Aniya Byrd-Waldon 07 Kansas City, MO 16.42
7 Athena Peterson 07 Columbia, MO 16.67
8 Julianna Avant 08 Wichita, KS 16.96
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sarai Clark 07 Grandview, MO 32.91q 5
2 Athena Peterson 07 Columbia, MO 33.77q 1
3 Juliah Bolden 09 Wichita, KS 33.83q 4
4 Jaleah Brookins 07 Columbia, MO 34.04q 3
5 Aniya Byrd-Waldon 07 Kansas City, MO 34.09q 4
6 Jordan Mcgee 07 Grandview, MO 34.44q 3
7 Genevieve Sovereign 07 Lenexa, KS 35.05q 2
8 Julianna Avant 08 Wichita, KS 35.10q 2
9 Marah Stillwell 07 Raytown, MO 35.14 1
10 Jennifer Green 07 Jacksonville, AR 35.45 2
11 Sydney Ward 07 Carl Junction, MO 35.57 4
12 Kaniya Henderson 08 Topeka, KS 35.94 3
13 Talia Mccray 07 Lawton, OK 36.15 4
14 Crystal Sturdivant 07 Overland Park, KS 36.35 5
15 Kate Lucas 07 Leawood, KS 36.68 1
16 Quayae Cozart 07 Kansas City, MO 36.85 1
17 Madison Gleason 08 Grandview, MO 36.89 5
18 Scarlett Tontz 07 Goldsby, OK 36.91 3
19 Aniyah Mccray 08 Lawton, OK 37.06 5
20 Amiya Nedd 07 Jacksonville, AR 37.58 1
21 Ta'Kerra Dukes 07 Jacksonville, AR 38.07 2
22 Kahmanii Sanders 07 North Little Rock, 38.44 4
23 Tiyanah MaCray 08 Lawton, OK 38.66 3
24 Brooklyn Verdi 07 Shawnee, KS 38.79 5
25 Trinity Middleton 08 Little Rock, AR 38.96 2
26 Mieyanna Murray 07 Grandview, MO 39.01 3
27 Julia Jones 07 Raytown, MO 40.19 3
28 Katelyn Scott 08 Little Rock, AR 40.36 2
29 Shakari James 07 Lonoke, AR 40.40 4
30 Kimari Jones 08 Little Rock, AR 40.67 4
31 Jordan Hostetler 07 Wichita, KS 41.12 5
32 Jhazmyn Herron 09 Tulsa, OK 41.19 2
33 Kamiya Hart 10 Little Rock, AR 41.55 2
34 Aubrey Hoyt 08 La Crosse, KS 41.72 1
35 Indyia Lewis 08 Texarkana, AR 41.85 1
36 Kershauna Hart 08 Little Rock, AR 43.05 5
37 Kaley Jordan 07 Little Rock, AR 46.73 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aaliyah Hill 07 Grandview, MO 1:17.24 5
2 Athena Peterson 07 Columbia, MO 1:19.94 5
3 Marah Stillwell 07 Raytown, MO 1:20.25 5
4 Aniyah Mccray 08 Lawton, OK 1:26.21 4
5 Kate Lucas 07 Leawood, KS 1:26.81 5
6 Olivia Bakos 08 Joplin, MO 1:28.08 5
7 Jaleah Brookins 07 Columbia, MO 1:29.18 4
8 Jaimy Birmingham 07 Lees Summit, MO 1:29.90 5
9 Talia Mccray 07 Lawton, OK 1:30.30 4
10 Tiyanah MaCray 08 Lawton, OK 1:30.65 2
11 Katie Mcginnis 07 Parkville, MO 1:30.85 3
12 Anna Adkins 07 Joplin, MO 1:30.98 4
13 Brooklyn Verdi 07 Shawnee, KS 1:31.08 4
14 Alira Brown 07 Lawton, OK 1:31.37 5
15 Ashieryuah Riley 08 Topeka, KS 1:31.55 3
16 Reese Bruggeman 08 Joplin, MO 1:32.16 4
17 Kaylee Mitchell 07 Sherwood, AR 1:32.31 3
18 Scarlett Tontz 07 Goldsby, OK 1:32.72 3
19 Jaliyah McGee 07 Grandview, MO 1:32.99 2
20 Jayden Keller 07 Milan, MO 1:33.92 3
21 Isabella Montez 07 Galena, KS 1:34.21 4
22 Audrey Kelley-Sieckmann 09 Columbia, MO 1:35.38 2
23 Alonna Hill 09 Grandview, MO 1:36.73 2
24 Julia Jones 07 Raytown, MO 1:36.74 3
25 Kahmanii Sanders 07 North Little Rock, 1:38.49 3
26 Kody Stirgus 08 Jacksonville, AR 1:39.68 2
27 Trinity Middleton 08 Little Rock, AR 1:39.92 3
28 Addison Lowe 07 Shawnee, KS 1:41.73 4
29 Lauryn Coleman 08 Kansas City, MO 1:41.92 2
30 Ally Barton 09 Liberal, MO 1:42.68 2
31 Kamiya Hart 10 Little Rock, AR 1:44.74 1
32 Indyia Lewis 08 Texarkana, AR 1:47.62 2
33 Kershauna Hart 08 Little Rock, AR 1:50.74 1
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aaliyah Hill 07 Grandview, MO 2:58.70
2 Jaimy Birmingham 07 Lees Summit, MO 3:09.77
3 Anna Adkins 07 Joplin, MO 3:19.79
4 Makaylin Viet 07 Columbia, MO 3:20.88
5 Brooklyn Verdi 07 Shawnee, KS 3:26.68
6 Sienna Anthony 09 Lenexa, KS 3:26.91
7 Tiyanah MaCray 08 Lawton, OK 3:26.98
8 Jeniah Ratliff 07 Grandview, MO 3:28.85
9 Reese Bruggeman 08 Joplin, MO 3:35.08
10 Alira Brown 07 Lawton, OK 3:35.65
11 Jaliyah McGee 07 Grandview, MO 3:35.79
12 Jayden Keller 07 Milan, MO 3:39.67
13 Teagan Shupe 07 Parkville, MO 3:42.69
14 Aniyah Mccray 08 Lawton, OK 3:45.20
15 Tatiana Hernandez 08 Kansas City, KS 3:45.25
16 Alonna Hill 09 Grandview, MO 3:47.74
17 Amaya Hill 09 Grandview, MO 3:56.14
18 Sway Jones 09 Columbia, MO 3:57.94
19 Olivia Nzioki 08 Shawnee, KS 4:31.43
Girls Long Jump 8-under
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lanicia Parker 07 Kansas City, MO 10-08.50 3.26m
2 Aniya Byrd-Waldon 07 Kansas City, MO 10-07.50 3.23m
3 Sydney Ward 07 Carl Junction, MO 10-00.00 3.04m
4 Juliah Bolden 09 Wichita, KS 9-05.50 2.88m
5 Crystal Sturdivant 07 Overland Park, KS 9-03.00 2.81m
5 Jordan Hostetler 07 Wichita, KS 9-03.00 2.81m
7 Scarlett Tontz 07 Goldsby, OK 8-11.00 2.71m
8 Lauryn Coleman 08 Kansas City, MO 8-08.00 2.64m
8 Genevieve Sovereign 07 Lenexa, KS 8-08.00 2.64m
10 Jaliyah McGee 07 Grandview, MO 8-07.00 2.61m
11 Katie Mcginnis 07 Parkville, MO 8-01.00 2.46m
12 Jordan Mcgee 07 Grandview, MO 7-11.75 2.43m
13 Ashieryuah Riley 08 Topeka, KS 7-10.75 2.40m
14 Mieyanna Murray 07 Grandview, MO 7-09.00 2.36m
14 Jayden Keller 07 Milan, MO 7-09.00 2.36m
16 Jeniah Ratliff 07 Grandview, MO 7-07.00 2.31m
17 Isabella Montez 07 Galena, KS 7-02.00 2.18m
17 Isabella Morgan 08 Kansas City, MO 7-02.00 2.18m
19 Olivia Bakos 08 Joplin, MO 7-00.00 2.13m
20 Coi Bradley 07 Little Rock, AR 6-07.00 2.00m
21 Jovie Hayes 08 Carl Junction, MO 6-05.00 1.95m
21 Liric Byers 09 Lees Summit, MO 6-05.00 1.95m
23 Anaika Taylor 09 Grandview, MO 5-10.00 1.77m
24 Knylah Wilhoite 08 Manhattan, KS 5-09.00 1.75m
25 Aniyah Rowe 08 Raytown, MO 4-10.00 1.47m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Leah White 07 Andale, KS 49-04 15.03m
2 Isabella Montez 07 Galena, KS 42-04 12.90m
3 Genevieve Sovereign 07 Lenexa, KS 37-00 11.27m
4 Makenna Minkley 07 Ardmore, OK 31-00 9.44m
5 Chloe Seitz 08 Kansas City, KS 29-10 9.09m
6 Isabella Morgan 08 Kansas City, MO 29-03 8.91m
7 Kendall Works 08 Humboldt, KS 25-06 7.77m
8 Savannah Anderson 07 Little Rock, AR 25-00 7.62m
9 Rylee Minkley 07 Ardmore, OK 17-08 5.38m
10 Kennedi Fritz 09 Raytown, MO 16-09 5.10m
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kailey Littlefield 06 Afton, OK 1:08.76 4
2 Kamryn Williams 06 Grandview, MO 1:14.31 4
3 Gabrielle Harvey 06 Grandview, MO 1:15.80 4
4 Zy'Shyreion Hawthorne-Br 06 Columbia, MO 1:17.46 4
5 Jessi Kirkendoll 06 Wichita, KS 1:19.38 4
6 Evelyn Behena 06 Springdale, AR 1:20.95 3
7 Kneila Watson 06 Sherwood, AR 1:21.42 3
8 Alexandria Woodcox 06 Grandview, MO 1:23.25 4
9 Taneal Coleman 06 Grand Prairie, TX 1:23.73 3
10 Lundyn Land 06 Jacksonville, AR 1:24.63 2
11 Sarai Turner 06 Kansas City, MO 1:25.68 2
12 Makiya Mosley 06 Wichita, KS 1:26.04 3
13 A'Nejiza Scott 06 Topeka, KS 1:26.28 4
14 Madyson Caldwell 06 Little Rock, AR 1:27.13 2
15 Ashlyn Dobson 06 Manhattan, KS 1:28.05 1
16 Honesty Powers 06 Alexander, AR 1:28.19 2
17 Samantha Smith 06 Tulsa, OK 1:29.63 4
18 Bella Garcia 06 Shawnee, KS 1:29.81 3
19 Renetta Thomas 06 Alexander, AR 1:30.59 2
20 Aaliyah Williams 06 Kansas City, MO 1:30.83 2
21 Acadia Badgely 06 Carl Junction, MO 1:31.68 1
22 Abby Barton 06 Liberal, MO 1:35.37 3
23 Diasia Joe 06 Leavenworth, KS 1:37.49 2
24 Olivia Sabb 06 Little Rock, AR 1:50.24 1
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kailey Littlefield 06 Afton, OK 2:44.74
2 Zy'Shyreion Hawthorne-Br 06 Columbia, MO 3:02.04
3 Angela Anthony 06 Lenexa, KS 3:02.07
4 Ella Grennan 06 Olathe, KS 3:10.30
5 Miya Carnes 06 Carl Junction, MO 3:15.03
6 Honesty Powers 06 Alexander, AR 3:16.11
7 Saniya Hairston 06 Kansas City, KS 3:19.01
8 Aubrey Bethea 06 Andover, KS 3:20.45
9 Maddie Guenthner 06 Olathe, KS 3:20.62
10 Aaliyah Williams 06 Kansas City, MO 3:33.85
11 Abby Barton 06 Liberal, MO 3:35.82
12 A'Nejiza Scott 06 Topeka, KS 3:44.23
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Zy'Shyreion Hawthorne-Br 06 Columbia, MO 6:07.16
2 Miya Carnes 06 Carl Junction, MO 6:13.62
3 Angela Anthony 06 Lenexa, KS 6:13.75
4 Ella Grennan 06 Olathe, KS 6:19.92
5 Aubrey Bethea 06 Andover, KS 6:48.10
6 Saniya Hairston 06 Kansas City, KS 6:52.24
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Katelyn Wink 06 Topeka, KS 11-08.00 3.55m
2 Katelynn Young 06 Kansas City, MO 10-07.00 3.22m
3 Kamryn Williams 06 Grandview, MO 10-06.50 3.21m
4 Evelyn Behena 06 Springdale, AR 10-03.50 3.13m
5 Taneal Coleman 06 Grand Prairie, TX 10-03.00 3.12m
6 Sarai Turner 06 Kansas City, MO 9-11.00 3.02m
7 Maddie Guenthner 06 Olathe, KS 8-06.50 2.60m
8 Chloe Karnei 06 Olathe, KS 6-07.50 2.01m
-- Acadia Badgely 06 Carl Junction, MO FOUL
-- Lundyn Land 06 Jacksonville, AR FOUL
-- Rodnesia Tolliver 06 Kansas City, MO FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miya Carnes 06 Carl Junction, MO 49-01 14.96m
2 Olivia Sabb 06 Little Rock, AR 32-08 9.95m
3 Honesty Powers 06 Alexander, AR 29-02 8.89m
4 Khyla Washington 06 Lee's Summit, MO 22-11 6.98m
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cynea Butts 05 Independence, MO 1:07.12 5
2 Jade Nelson 05 Little Rock, AR 1:13.13 5
3 Kali Lester 05 Lenexa, KS 1:13.77 5
4 Londyn Cage 05 Kansas City, MO 1:14.00 4
5 Passion Perez 05 Springdale, AR 1:14.90 5
6 Jakayla Morgan 05 Lawton, OK 1:15.08 4
7 Tyra Coleman 05 Grand Prairie, TX 1:15.49 5
8 Brooke Kreeger 05 Overland Park, KS 1:15.64 4
9 Lily Lowe 05 Shawnee, KS 1:15.72 5
10 Addie Curtis 05 Wichita, KS 1:15.77 5
11 Emery Stevenson 05 Spring Hill, KS 1:17.70 5
12 Breeshonna Speight 05 Norman, OK 1:17.74 3
13 Reese Layman 05 Shawnee, KS 1:17.98 4
14 Kennedy Birmingham 05 Lees Summit, MO 1:18.14 3
15 Amina Sankpill 05 Kansas City, MO 1:18.58 4
16 Terri Mosley 05 Wichita, KS 1:18.87 2
17 Kristina Brown 05 Kansas City, MO 1:18.87 3
18 Bria Davis 05 Kansas City, MO 1:19.78 3
19 Janie Perico 05 Kansas City, MO 1:19.87 3
20 Amirica Smalls 05 Kansas City, MO 1:20.28 3
21 Kate Rodriguez 05 Springdale, AR 1:20.40 3
22 Dynasti Wardale 05 Texarkana, TX 1:21.06 4
23 Tniya Sanders 05 North Little Rock, 1:21.90 3
24 Sydney Stanfield 05 Kansas City, MO 1:23.23 2
25 Lariah Hawkins 05 Alexander, AR 1:24.96 1
26 Lida Martin 05 Leawood, KS 1:25.65 2
27 Janaye Stewart 05 Little Rock, AR 1:25.74 4
28 Jullian Sovereign 05 Lenexa, KS 1:26.33 2
29 Jacquel Brown 05 Kansas City, MO 1:27.38 1
30 Katelyn Mahone 05 Little Rock, AR 1:31.62 2
31 Journey Ousley 05 Tulsa, OK 1:32.05 1
32 Miracle Hudson 05 Pine Bluff, AR 1:38.29 2
33 Jada Webb 05 Pine Bluff, AR 1:38.39 2
34 Isabella Schepers 05 Carl Junction, MO 1:40.77 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Topeka Blazers Track Club 'A' 5:03.58
1) A'Nejiza Scott 06 2) Alajha Brooks 05
3) Takiah Clemons 05 4) Tamijha Nichols 05
2 Team Elite Track Club 'A' 5:15.23
1) Jocelyn Tate 05 2) Kneila Watson 06
3) Taneal Coleman 06 4) Tomoni Giddings 06
5) Tyra Coleman 05 6)
3 Johnson County Comets 'A' 5:19.59
1) Brooke Kreeger 05 2) Emery Stevenson 05
3) Kali Lester 05 4) Magdalene Boley 05
5) Lida Martin 05 6)
4 Hot Feet Track Club 'A' 5:35.69
1) Amina Sankpill 05 2) Bella Garcia 06
3) Jade Achen 05 4) Madelaine Block 05
5 Johnson County Comets 'B' 5:37.60
1) Bella Lott 05 2) Ella Grennan 06
3) Paige Mullen 05 4) Sarah Perrea 05
5) Jullian Sovereign 05 6) Maddie Guenthner 06
6 CJ Freedom 'A' 6:11.46
1) Abby Barton 06 2) Acadia Badgely 06
3) Constance Graham 05 4) Isabella Schepers 05
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Camryn Penn 05 Overland Park, KS 13-04.50 4.07m
2 Tyra Coleman 05 Grand Prairie, TX 12-07.00 3.83m
3 Takiah Clemons 05 Topeka, KS 12-04.00 3.75m
4 Pacious Mcdaniel 05 Springdale, AR 12-01.00 3.68m
5 Kalie Strayhorn 05 Jefferson City, MO 11-10.00 3.60m
6 Jasmine Joyner 05 Lawton, OK 11-06.00 3.50m
7 Passion Perez 05 Springdale, AR 11-05.00 3.47m
8 Kloey Strayhorn 05 Jefferson City, MO 11-02.00 3.40m
9 Tamijha Nichols 05 Topeka, KS 10-08.00 3.25m
10 Haylee Clay 05 Lawton, OK 10-05.50 3.18m
11 Kate Rodriguez 05 Springdale, AR 9-04.00 2.84m
12 Jordan Morris 05 Alexander, AR 8-11.00 2.71m
13 Isabella Schepers 05 Carl Junction, MO 8-04.00 2.54m
13 Constance Graham 05 Carl Junction, MO 8-04.00 2.54m
15 Kamalei Grace 05 Kansas City, MO 7-11.00 2.41m
16 Breanna Johnson 05 Topeka, KS 6-10.00 2.08m
17 Savanna Hill 05 Pine Bluff, AR 6-09.00 2.05m
18 Breeshonna Speight 05 Norman, OK 5-09.00 1.75m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mackenzie Slaughter 05 Kansas City, MO 23-02.25 7.06m
2 Makenzie Garr 05 Saint Joseph, MO 23-01.25 7.04m
3 Savanna Hill 05 Pine Bluff, AR 20-09.00 6.32m
4 Onjalee' Lyons 05 Grandview, MO 19-01.00 5.81m
5 Rhiannon Williamson 05 Columbia, MO 18-04.00 5.58m
6 Lauryn Birmingham 05 Kansas City, MO 17-08.00 5.38m
7 Ashlynn Works 05 Humboldt, KS 17-03.00 5.25m
8 Jade Johnson 05 Columbia, MO 16-06.00 5.02m
9 Beth Bowles 05 Hays, KS 15-02.50 4.63m
10 Emma Bustamante 05 Kansas City, MO 14-07.00 4.44m
11 Constance Graham 05 Carl Junction, MO 13-08.00 4.16m
12 Janie Perico 05 Kansas City, MO 13-02.50 4.02m
13 Keali Miles 05 Kansas City, MO 12-00.00 3.65m
14 Aerin Williams 05 Raytown, MO 11-05.00 3.47m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brooke Hammond 04 Garden Plain, KS 13.59q 2
2 Mikayla Henry 04 Kansas City, KS 13.81q 1
3 Vicazsia Williams 04 Texarkana, AR 13.85q 1
4 Dhakiya Blake 04 Leavenworth, KS 13.93q 3
5 Romani Thurman 04 Fayetteville, AR 13.99q 5
6 Payten Richardson 04 Miller, MO 14.03q 4
7 Kiara Strayhorn 04 Jefferson City, MO 14.19q 5
8 Jilicia Wilson 04 Little Rock, AR 14.27q 3
9 Brenae Allen 04 North Little Rock, 14.42 4
10 Alana Honorable 04 Little Rock, AR 14.57 2
11 Edaija Robinson 04 Alexander, AR 14.60 1
12 Mikylah Blackmon 04 Grain Valley, MO 14.66 3
13 Jamie Morgan 04 Lawton, OK 14.71 2
14 Emari Holmes 04 Raytown, MO 14.72 1
15 Aaliyah Carter 04 Kansas City, KS 14.75 4
16 Tyesha James 04 Lonoke, AR 14.90 5
17 Elly Cook 04 Overland Park, KS 14.93 2
18 Jillian Velasquez 04 Olathe, KS 15.19 5
19 Payton Vogelbacher 04 Shawnee, KS 15.21 4
20 Nadia Hawkins 04 Raytown, MO 15.33 3
21 Jordan Bell 04 Wichita, KS 15.35 1
22 Aumunique Johnson 04 Kansas City, KS 15.43 2
23 Madison West 04 Raytown, MO 15.61 5
24 Anyiah Woodcox 04 Grandview, MO 15.79 3
25 Madeline Karnei 04 Olathe, KS 15.90 3
26 Rachel Harris 04 Grandview, MO 15.98 2
27 Channing Bahr 04 Overland Park, KS 16.10 1
28 Kate Brownfield 04 Webb City, MO 16.10 4
29 Mkayla Bailey 04 Oklahoma City, OK 16.19 4
30 Ella Shafer 04 Overland Park, KS 16.25 2
31 Anissa Jeffrey 04 Midwest City, OK 16.26 1
32 Karizma Joyner 04 Lawton, OK 16.51 5
33 Risha Spence 04 Oklahoma City, OK 16.55 1
34 Alayna Vines 04 Lawton, OK 16.69 5
35 Reagan Brown 04 Kansas City, MO 16.86 3
36 Nehriah Valentine 04 Kansas City, MO 17.26 2
37 Amminesha Patterson 04 North Little Rock, 17.87 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brooke Hammond 04 Garden Plain, KS 28.02q 3
2 Romani Thurman 04 Fayetteville, AR 28.39q 3
3 Dhakiya Blake 04 Leavenworth, KS 28.90q 2
4 Payten Richardson 04 Miller, MO 29.35q 2
5 Vicazsia Williams 04 Texarkana, AR 29.36q 1
6 Mikayla Henry 04 Kansas City, KS 29.59q 4
7 Brianna Robinson 04 Benton, AR 29.89q 3
8 Edaija Robinson 04 Alexander, AR 30.20q 4
9 Brenae Allen 04 North Little Rock, 30.79 2
10 Jamie Morgan 04 Lawton, OK 30.85 1
11 Tyesha James 04 Lonoke, AR 30.91 4
12 Aaliyah Carter 04 Kansas City, KS 31.10 1
13 Emari Holmes 04 Raytown, MO 31.11 3
14 Jillian Velasquez 04 Olathe, KS 31.18 3
15 Elly Cook 04 Overland Park, KS 31.68 2
16 Mikylah Blackmon 04 Grain Valley, MO 31.75 4
17 Payton Vogelbacher 04 Shawnee, KS 31.79 2
18 Aumunique Johnson 04 Kansas City, KS 33.48 2
19 Mkayla Bailey 04 Oklahoma City, OK 33.62 4
20 Madison West 04 Raytown, MO 34.07 1
21 Jordan Bell 04 Wichita, KS 34.10 3
22 Rachel Harris 04 Grandview, MO 34.37 2
23 Anyiah Woodcox 04 Grandview, MO 34.95 1
24 Kate Brownfield 04 Webb City, MO 34.98 4
25 Kaylee Cronister 04 Carl Junction, MO 35.02 1
26 Reece Solberg 04 Carl Junction, MO 35.77 3
27 Brooke Hill 04 Overland Park, KS 35.86 4
28 Karizma Joyner 04 Lawton, OK 37.77 1
29 Alayna Vines 04 Lawton, OK 38.28 3
30 Amminesha Patterson 04 North Little Rock, 38.43 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brooke Hammond 04 Garden Plain, KS 1:05.31 3
2 Alana Honorable 04 Little Rock, AR 1:08.60 3
3 Jamie Morgan 04 Lawton, OK 1:08.90 3
4 Aaliyah Carter 04 Kansas City, KS 1:09.96 3
5 Vicazsia Williams 04 Texarkana, AR 1:10.74 3
6 Kyriana Jones 04 Little Rock, AR 1:12.43 2
7 Edaija Robinson 04 Alexander, AR 1:13.15 3
8 Jaera Brown 04 Kansas City, KS 1:13.32 2
Dostları ilə paylaş: |