|
Список участников
|
tarix | 21.07.2018 | ölçüsü | 77,5 Kb. | | #57481 |
|
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS
Abylaiuly Abay – Senior lecturer of the Constitutional Law and Public Administration Chair, Deputy Dean of the International Law Faculty, Kazakh University of the Humanities and Law
Al Roshd Halid correspondent of Russia Today
Ananieva Elena – correspondent of "Mezhdunarodnaya zhizn"
Atdaev Charymukhammet – Institute of International Relations under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Turkmenistan
Barnashov Alexander – PhD in Law, Associate Professor, Head of the Chair of International Law, Tomsk State University
Batyr Vyacheslav – PhD in Law, Associate Professor, Department of Military Law at the Military University of the Russian Ministry of Defence
Bekyashev Kamil – Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of the Chair of International Law, Moscow State Law Academy
Bogush Gleb – PhD in Law, Assistant of Chair of Criminal Law and Criminology, Law Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Lord Bonomy Iain – Judge of the Supreme Courts of Scotland since 1997, currently serving as a Presiding Judge of a Chamber at the ICTY
Borsieva Zamirat – Lecturer of the International and Comparative Law Chair, Tashkent State Institute of Law
Davletmirzaev Mutalip – PhD in Law, Head of Chair of History of Law and State, State University of Chechnya
Dolgikh Evgenia – Communication Assistant, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Droege Cordula – Legal adviser, Legal division, ICRC Geneva
Ferencz Benjamin – Professor of International Law, Chief Prosecutor for the United States in the Einsatzgruppen Case, Nuremberg,1947-1948
Fleck Dieter – Former Director of the Department of International Agreements, German Ministry of Defence, Honorary President of the International Society for Military Law and the Law of War
Gavrilov Vyacheslav - Doctor of Law, Professor, Dean of Law Faculty, Head of Chair of International Law, Far East State University
Gamurari Vitaly – PhD in Law, Assistant professor, Dean of Law Faculty, Free International University of Moldova
Gettinger Natalia – Head of Logistic Department, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Glotova Svetlana – PhD in Law, Chair of International Law, Moscow State University
Gnatovskiy Nikolay – PhD in Law, Department of International Law, Institute of International Relations , Kiev National Taras Shevchenko University
Gukepshokov Marat – PhD in Law, Dean of Law Faculty, Kabardino-Balkaria State University
Hakobyan Lusine - Chief Specialist at the Constitutional Court of the Republic of Armenia, Member of the Board of the AAIL
Hohryakova Olga - Doctor of Law, Professor, Deputy Chief Justice of the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
Ibayev Vafaddin – PhD in Law, judge of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Isaev Shamkhaldibir – senior teacher of International Chair, Daghestan State University
Ivanenko Vitaliy – PhD in Law, Associate Professor, Head of the Chair of International Law, St. Petersburg State University
Kapustin Anatoliy – Doctor of Law, Professor, Dean of the Law Faculty, People's Friendship University of Russia
Kayumova Alfia – PhD in Law, Associate Professor, Department of International and European Law, Kazan State University
Kirakosyan Yeghishe - Assistant to the Prime Minister of the Republic of Armenia
Kolosov Yuriy – Doctor of Law, Professor, Chair of International Law, Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University), Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia
Komerzan Maria – interpreter, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Korbut Ludmila – PhD in Law, Academic Secretary, Russian Association of International Law
Korelskaya Tatiana correspondent of Russia Today
Kozik Andrey – PhD in Law, First vice-rector, International Institute of Labour and Social Relations (Minsk)
Kremnev Peter – Associate professor, Chair of International Humanitarian Law, Moscow State University
Kretov Sergey – Deputy Head of Research Centre Antiterror
Kryukov Archil – Legal Advisor in charge of Academic and University Programs, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Kushleyko Anastasia – Legal Adviser in charge of the Program of IHL Implementation in the CIS, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Latyshenko Dmitry – student of the Institute of International Relations, Kiev National University, winning team participant of the Martens Moot Court Competition 2009
Magomedov Marad – winner of the Essay Competition on IHL, South Federal State University
Malov Andrey – senior adviser, Security and Disarmament Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
Mammadov Uzeyir – PhD in Law, Chair of International and European law, Kazan State University
Mansurov Umed – PhD in Law, Head of the State and Law Disciplines Chair of the Law Faculty, Russian-Tajik Slavonic University
Marusin Igor – PhD in Law, Associate Professor, Chair of International Law, St. Petersburg State University
Mesyaev Aleksander – Head of Chair of International Law, Law Faculty, Academy of Management TISBI (Kazan)
Mindzaev Marat – Deputy Rector for Scientific Research, Vladikavkaz Management Institute
Orazov Annageldy – Institute of International Relations under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Turkmenistan
Orlova Inna– PhD in Law, Senior Lecturer, Chair of International and State Law, State Marine Technical University of St. Petersburg
Ozdoev Jambulat – PhD in Law, Professor, Chair of Civil Law, Law Faculty, State University of Ingushetia
Panin Igor – Head Legal Division, Legal Department, Ministry of Foreign Affaires, Russian Federation
Patrin Denis – PhD in Law, Lecturer, Chair of International Law, Law Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Plieva Fatima – PhD in Political Sciences, Senior Lecturer, Chair of History and Theory of International Law, Law Faculty, North Ossetia State University
Radjabov Makhmadyor – Associate Professor of the International Law Chair, Deputy Dean of the Law Faculty, Tajik National University
Rakhmonov Shukhrat – PhD in Law, Senior lecturer of the International Law and Human Rights Law Chair, Deputy Dean of the International Law Faculty, University of World Economy and Diplomacy
Reppet John – vice-President Academy of Senior Professionals, Eckerd College
Ronzitti Natalino – Professor of International Law, LUISS University (Rome)
Rusinova Vera – PhD in Law, Associate Professor, Immanuel Kant State University of Russia
Sancin Vasilka – Assistant Professor of International Law, Faculty of Law, University of Ljubljana
Scheglov Dmitry - correspondent of Russia Today
Serichenko Aleksander – correspondent of Russia Today
Seydesh Bakizhan – Senior lecturer of the International Law Chair, Eurasian National University named after L. N. Gumilev
Sharif Natalia – IHL Department, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Smolyakov Anton - interpreter
Sokolov Oleg – Doctor of Economics, Professor, Head of the Chair of International Law, Modern Humanitarian Academy
Sokolova Natalia – PhD in Law, Associate Professor, Chair of International Law, Moscow State Law Academy
Spoerri Philip - Director for International Law and Cooperation within the Movement, Member of the ICRC Directorate
Strydom Hendrik – professor of Public International Law, University of Johannesburg, South Africa
Tankiev Visin-Girey – Deputy Rector, Professor, Institute of Economics and Law, Nazran
Tegizbekova Zhyldyz – Lecturer of International Law Chair, Law Faculty, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavonic University
Terekhov Andrey – correspondent of "Nezavisimaya gazeta"
Tuzmukhamedov Bakhtiyar – Professor, Diplomatic Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia, Vice-president of the Russian Association of International Law
Vaipan Grigory – student of Law Faculty, Lomonosov Moscow State University, best speaker of Martens Moot Court Competition 2009
Volevodz Aleksander – Doctor of Law, Professor, Chair of Criminal Law, Criminal Process and Criminology, Moscow State Institute of International Relations (MGIMO University), Ministry of the Foreign Affairs of Russia
Volova Larisa – Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of the Chair of International Law, Southern Federal University
Zaemskaya Daria – Department of IHL, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Zahnd Patrick – Regional Legal Advisor for the CIS, ICRC Regional Delegation for the Russian Federation, Belarus and Moldova
Zenkevich Anna – consultant of International Law and Foreign Law Analysis Department, Law Division in the State Duma of the Russian Federation
Zhu Wenqi – professor, Genmin University, Beijing
Dostları ilə paylaş: |
|
|