8 com ith/12 com/inf. 19 Paris, le 24 avril / April 2014 Original : anglais/français



Yüklə 1,61 Mb.
səhifə1/12
tarix08.07.2018
ölçüsü1,61 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12




8 COM

ITH/12/8.COM/INF.19

Paris, le 24 avril / April 2014

Original : anglais/français



CONVENTION POUR LA SAUVEGARDE DU
PATRIMOINE CULTUREL IMMATÉRIEL/

CONVENTION FOR THE SAFEGUARDING OF THE


INTANGIBLE CULTURAL HERITAGE


COMITÉ INTERGOUVERNEMENTAL DE
SAUVEGARDE DU PATRIMOINE CULTUREL IMMATÉRIEL/

INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMITTEE FOR THE


SAFEGUARDING OF THE INTANGIBLE CULTURAL HERITAGE


Huitième/eighth session

Bakou, Azerbaïdjan / Baku, Azerbaijan

2 - 7 décembre / December 2013

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

The participants are requested to verify the information in this document and to transmit any correction in written form to the UNESCO Intangible Cultural Heritage Section.
Les participants sont priés de vérifier les informations contenues dans ce document et de remettre toute correction à la Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel de l’UNESCO.


Committee MemberS / MembreS du Comité

Albanie / Albania

Ms KADARE, Besiana

Ambassadeur, Délégué permanent

Délégation d'Albanie auprès de l'UNESCO

1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15

France

Mobile: +33 (0)6 28342711



E-mail: b.kadare.al@unesco-delegations.org

Ms TOCI, Arlinda

Head of Intangible Heritage and Cultural Diversity Unit

Ministry of Culture of Albania

Rr. e Kavajes, nr. 1, Tirana

Albania / Albanie

Tel: +355 (42) 222508

Mobile: +355 (68) 2096656

E-mail: arlinda.kondi@gmail.com



Azerbaïdjan / Azerbaijan

Mr GARAYEV, Abulfas

Minister of Culture and Tourism

Ministry of Culture and Tourism

House of Government, Baku, AZ 1000

Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan

Tel: +994 (12) 4937188

Fax: +994 (12) 4935605

E-mail: mct@mct.gov.az



Ms MAMMADALIYEVA, Sevda

Deputy Minister

Ministry of Culture and Tourism

House of Government, Baku, AZ 1000

Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan

Tel: +994 (12) 4930233

Fax: +994 (12) 4936538

E-mail: sevdamammadaliyev@gmail.com



Mr EYVAZZADE, Vasif

Head of International Relations Department

Ministry of Culture and Tourism

House of Government, Baku, AZ 1000

Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan

Tel: +994 (12) 4936538

Mobile: +994 (50) 2556787

Fax: +994 (12) 4936538

E-mail: v.eyvazzade@mct.gov.az


Ms AFANDIYEVA, Gunay

Secretary-General

National Commission of the Republic of Azerbaijan for UNESCO

4 Sh. Gurbanov st., Baku, AZ 1009

Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan

Tel: +994 (12) 4927670

Fax: +994 (12) 4927670

E-mail: unesco@mfa.gov.az



Mr PANIN, Dimitri

Third Secretary

National Commission of the Republic of Azerbaijan for UNESCO

4 Sh. Gurbanov st., Baku, AZ 1009

Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan

Tel: +994 (12) 4927670

Mobile: +994 (55) 7510070

Fax: +994 (12) 4927670

E-mail: unesco@mfa.gov.az


Mr KARIMOV, Anar

Chargé d'Affaires

Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO

1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15

France

Tel: +33 (0)1 45682878



Fax: +33 (0)1 43060547

E-mail: a.karimov.az@unesco-delegations.org



Mr AGHAYEV, Vagif

Second Secretary

Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO

1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15

France

Tel: + 33 (0)1 45682879



Fax: + 33 (0)1 43060547

E-mail: v.aghayev.az@unesco-delegations.org



Ms BAGHIROVA, Sanubar

Expert, PhD,

Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences

31 Husayn Javid Ave, Baku, AZ 1943

Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan

Mobile: +994 (55) 7848186 / 994 (50) 2320081

E-mail: sanubar.baghirova@gmail.com


Belgique / Belgium

Mr WILLEMS, Dries

Conseiller

Délégation permanente de la Belgique auprès de l'UNESCO

6, rue Euler 75008 Paris

France

Tel: +33 (0)1 56891462



Fax: +33 (0)1 56891433

E-mail: dries.willems@delegationflamande.org



Mr JACOBS, Marc

Expert. Ph. D., Director of FARO, Flemish Interface for cultural heritage

FARO and Free University Brussels

Priemstraat 51 BE 1000 Brussel

Belgium / Belgique

Tel: +32 (2) 2131060

Mobile: +32 (4) 94949624

Fax: +32 (2) 2131099

E-mail: marc.jacobs@faronet.be


Ms VAN DE VOORDE, Véronique

Expert Conseil d'ethnologie et Patrimoine oral et immatériel, Conservatrice du Musée

Ministère de la Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles - Direction générale de la Culture

Rue des Brasseurs 37700 Mouscron

Belgium / Belgique

Tel: +32 (56) 860468

Fax: +32 (56) 860469

E-mail: veronique.vandevoorde@mouscron.be



Mr VAN DER LINDEN, Hans

Expert Intangible Cultural Heritage

Government of Flanders - Arts and Heritage

Arenbergstraat 9 B-1000 Brussels

Belgium / Belgique

Tel: +32 (2) 5536839

Fax: +32 (2) 5536843

E-mail: hans.vanderlinden@cjsm.vlaanderen.be



Brésil / Brazil

Mr MUNIZ, Adam Jayme

Second Secretary

Permanent Delegation of Brazil to UNESCO

1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris

France

Tel: +33 (0)1 45682885



Mobile: +33 (0)7 86495786

E-mail: a.muniz.br@unesco-delegations.org



Ms CORSINO, Célia

Director of Intangible Heritage Department

National Institute of Historic and Artistic Heritage

SEP/S 713/913 Lote D, 5º andar CEP: 70390-135 | Brasília/DF

Brazil / Brésil

Tel: +55 (61) 20245400

Mobile: +55 (61) 93806864

Fax: +55 (61) 20245514

E-mail: celia.corsino@iphan.gov.br


Mr TAMEIRÃO DE AZEVEDO, Igor

Advisor

UNESCO-HidroEX

3, rue Castex 75004 Paris

France

Mobile: +33 (0)6 25183813



E-mail: igortameirao@me.com

Burkina Faso

Mr TRAORÉ, Sidi

Secrétaire Permanent de la Semaine Nationale de la Culture

Ministère de la culture, du tourisme et de la francophonie

Bobo-Dioulasso

Burkina Faso

Tel: +226 (20) 973779 / (78) 494935 / (76) 623496

Mobile: +226 (76) 623496

E-mail: traoresidi@gmail.com



Chine / China

Mr ZHAO, Haisheng

Deputy Director-General

Bureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture

Building No. 3, 1St South Zhongguancun St, Haidian District, Beijing

China / Chine

Tel: +86 (10) 59881900

Fax: +86 (10) 59881958

E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn



Ms ZHANG, Ling

Deputy Director, Division of Multilateral Affairs

Bureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture

No.10, North Chaoyangmen St, Beijing

China / Chine

Tel: +86 (10) 59881900

Fax: +86 (10) 59881907

E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn



Ms YANG, Yiyuan

Project Officer, Division of Multilateral Affairs

Bureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture

No. 10, North Chaoyangmen St., Beijing

China / Chine

Tel: +86 (10) 59881900

Fax: +86 (10) 59881958

E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn



Mr ZHANG, Bing

Deputy Inspector

Department of Intangible Cultural Office, Ministry of Culture

No.10 Str.Chaoyangmen Beidajie Beijing, 100020

China / Chine

Tel: +86 (10) 59882538

E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn


Mr ZHANG, Chenghong

Project Officer

Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture of China

No.10 Str.Chaoyangmen Beidajie Beijing, 100020

China / Chine

Tel: +86 (10) 59882033

Fax: +86 (10) 59881108

E-mail: feiyichu@sina.com



Ms BAMO, Qubumo

Senior Research Fellow

Chinese Academy of Social Sciences

FL-11 Westwing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie, Beijing 100732

China / Chine

E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn



Ms LUO, Wei

Deputy Director

China National Center for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage

No.1 Huixinbeili, Beijing

China / Chine

Tel: +86 (10) 64927631

Fax: +86 (10) 64927631

E-mail: yyyluowei@163.com



Ms LIU, Qinying

Expert of Chinese Zhusuan

Research Institute for Fiscal Science

Xinzhi Mansion, No.28 Fucheng road, Haidian District, Beijing

China / Chine

E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn



Ms SU, Jinxiu

Expert on Chinese Zhusuan

Research Institute for Fiscal Science

Xinzhi Mansion, No.28 Fucheng Road, Haidian District, Beijing

China / Chine

E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn



Égypte / Egypt

Mr MORSI, Ahmed Ali

Professor Emeritus of Egyptian and Arabic Folk Traditions

Ministry of Culture

2 Shagret ElDorr - Zamalek - Cairo

Egypt / Égypte

Tel: +20 (27) 871472

Mobile: +20 (11) 11684207

Fax: +20 (22) 6908838

E-mail: amorsi9@yahoo.es


Espagne / Spain

Ms DE CABO DE VEGA, Elisa

Subdirectora General de Protección del Patrimonio Histórico

Ministerio de Educación, Cultura y Deporte

Plaza del Rey s/n, 28071 Madrid

Spain / Espagne

E-mail: elisa.decabo@mecd.es



Ms AGUNDEZ LEIRA, María

Consejera Técnica

Subdirección General de Protección de Patrimonio

Ministerio de Educación, Cultura y Deporte

Plaza del Rey s/n, 28071 Madrid

Spain / Espagne

Tel: +34 (91) 7017350

E-mail: maria.agundez@mecd.es



Mr REGUANT, Joan

Experto en Patrimonio Inmaterial

Subdirección General de Protección del Patrimonio Histórico Ministerio de Educación, Cultura y Deporte

Plaza del Rey s/n, 28071 Madrid

Spain / Espagne

E-mail: seturia@andorra.ad



Mr PUIG GORDI, Lluís

Director General de Cultura Popular, Associacionisme i Acció Culturals

Departamento de Cultura Generalitat de Catalunya

Plaça Salvador Seguí, 1-9 08001 Barcelona

Spain / Espagne

Tel: +34 (93) 5671045

Mobile: +34 (63) 8685025

E-mail: director.cpt@gencat.cat



Grèce / Greece

Ms FOTOPOULOU, Stavroula

Ethnologist, Head of Department of Museums of Modern Cultural Heritage

Hellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports

Pl. Ag. Artemiou 4, Athens 11632

Greece / Grèce

Tel: +30 (21) 03222844

Mobile: +30 (69) 76875167

Fax: +30 (21) 03240388

E-mail: vilifotopoulou@gmail.com


Grenade / Grenada

Ms HOOD, Brenda

Senator, Parliamentary Secretary for Culture

Ministry of Tourism, Civil Aviation and Culture

Ministerial Complex Botanical Gardens Tanteen, St. George's

Grenada / Grenade

Tel: +1473 (44) 00366

Fax: +1473 (44) 00443

E-mail: brenda.hood88@gmail.com



Ms HADDAD, Chafica

First Secretary

Permanent Delegation of Grenada to UNESCO

1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15

France

Tel: +33 (0)1 45683035



Mobile: +33 (0)6 11417070

Fax: +33 (0)1 45683025

E-mail: dl.grenada@unesco-delegations.org


Indonésie / Indonesia

Ms NURYANTI, Wiendu

Vice Minister for Cultural Affairs Ministry of Education and Culture

Ministry of Education and Culture

Gedung A Jl. Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270

Indonesia / Indonésie

E-mail: sekertariatwamenbud@gmail.com



Ms HARIANTI, Diah

Director, Directorate of Internalization of Values and Cultural Diplomacy

Ministry of Education and Culture

Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270

Indonesia / Indonésie

Tel: +62 (21) 5725047

Fax: +62 (21) 5725047

E-mail: diah_harianti@yahoo.com



Mr TUTU, Yosep Trianugra

Deputy Permanent Delegate

Permanent Delegation of Indonesia to UNESCO

1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15

France

Tel: +33(0)1 45682972



Fax: +33(0)1 45662037

E-mail: dl.indonesia@unesco-delegations.org



Ms ROSDY PUTRI, Roseri

Deputy Director for National and World Cultural Heritage

Ministry of Education and Culture

Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270

Indonesia / Indonésie

Tel: +62 (21) 5725047

Fax: +62 (21) 5725047

E-mail: roseri.rody@yahoo.com



Mr HENRIAN, Riki

Section for Intangible Cultural Heritage

Ministry of Education and Culture

Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270

Indonesia / Indonésie

Tel: +62 (21) 5725047

Fax: +62 (21) 5725047

E-mail: riki.henrian@gmail.com



Ms KRISHNA, Hartanti Maya

Head for Intangible Cultural Heritage

Ministry of Education and Culture

Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270

Indonesia / Indonésie

Tel: +62 (21) 5725047

Fax: +62 (21) 5725047

E-mail: hartantimaya@gmail.com



Mr MACHBUB, Carmadi

Ambassador, Alternate Permanent Delegate

Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO

1, rue Miollis, 75352 Paris Cedex 15

France

Tel: +33(0)1 45682972



Fax: +33(0)1 45660237

E-mail: shieni_suni@hotmail.com



Mr MANCACARITADIPURA, Gaura

Vice Ministry for Culture Affairs Officer

Ministry of Education and Culture

Gedung A, Lantai 2, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270

Indonesia / Indonésie

Mobile: +62 (81) 11555160

E-mail: gaura@cbn.net.id


Ms PRIATIN, Erna Sugih

Staff at Directorate of Socio-Cultural Affairs and International Organization of Developing Countries

Ministry of Foreign Affairs

Jl. Taman Pejambon 6 Jakarta Pusat 10110

Indonesia / Indonésie

Tel: +62 (21) 3848688

Mobile: +62 (81) 318227286

Fax: +62 (21) 3507950

E-mail: erna.sugih@kemlu.go.id


Japon / Japan

Mr MONJI, Kenjiro

Ambassador

Permanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO

100, Avenue de Suffren 75015 Paris

France

Tel: +33 (0)1 53592700



Fax: +33 (0)1 53592727

E-mail: kenjiro.monji@mofa.go.jp



Mr NONO, Keishi

First Secretary

Permanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO

100 Avenue de Suffren 75015 Paris

France

Tel: +33 (0)1 53592730



Fax: +33(0)1 53592727

E-mail: k.nono.jp@unesco-delegations.org



Mr AOYAGI, Masanori

Commissioner for Cultural Affairs

Agency for Cultural Affairs

3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (36) 7342800

E-mail: aoyagi@bunka.go.jp


Ms MORIYAMA, Hiroko

Deputy Director

Agency for Cultural Affairs

3-2-2, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (36) 7343056

Fax: +81 (36) 7343820

E-mail: denbun@bunka.go.jp



Ms NAKAMURA, Tae

Official

Agency for Cultural Affairs

3-2-2, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (36) 7343056

Fax: +81 (36) 7343820

E-mail: denbun@bunka.go.jp



Mr MIYATA, Shigeyuki

Chief Senior Specialist for Performing Arts

Agency for Cultural Affairs

3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (36) 7342867

Fax: +81 (36) 7343820

E-mail: s-miyata@bunka.go.jp



Ms AIKAWA, Noriko

Advisor for Intangible Cultural Heritage

Agency for Cultural Affaires 5-27-7 Hakusan Bunkyo-ku Tokyo

Japan / Japon

Mobile: +33 (0)6 80224695

E-mail: naikawatokyo@aol.com



Mr KASAI, Tatsuhiko

Director

Ministry of Foreign Affairs

2-2-1, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8919

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (35) 5018141

Fax: +81 (35) 5018140

E-mail: tatsuhiko.kasai@mofa.go.jp



Mr GOROMARU, Jun

Researcher

Ministry of Foreign Affairs

2-2-1, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (35) 5018141

Fax: +81 (35) 5018140

E-mail: jun.goromaru@mofa.go.jp



Ms FUTAGAMI, Yoko

Head, Research Information Section

National Research Institute for Cultural Properties

13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (33) 8234869

Mobile: +81 (33) 8234869

Fax: +81 (33) 8234849

E-mail: futa@tobunken.go.jp


Ms IWASAKI, Masami

Professor

Hokkai Gakuen University

1-40, 4-chome, Asahi-machi, Toyohira-ku, Sapporo

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (35) 5018141

Fax: +81 (35) 5018140

E-mail: iwasaki@jcom.home.ne.jp



Mr NIINUMA, Hiromichi

Senior Researcher, Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage

National Research Institute for Cultural Properties,

13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (33) 8234925

Mobile: +81 (90) 90018934

Fax: +81 (33) 8234854

E-mail: kubota@tobunken.go.jp


Ms SAKAINO, Asuka

Associate Fellow

National Research Institute for Cultural Properties

13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo 110-8713

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (33) 8232432

Mobile: +81 (33) 8232432

Fax: +81 (33) 8234867

E-mail: Asakaino@tobunken.go.jp


Mr SHIOKAWA, Tatsuhiro

Director, Office for International Cooperation on Cultural Properties

Agency for Cultural Affairs

3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (36) 7343056

Fax: +81 (36) 7343820

E-mail: shiokawa@bunka.go.jp



Mr TAKEMOTO, Masatada

Deputy Director

Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Fishery

1-2-1 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (36) 7386120

Fax: +81 (33) 5084080

E-mail: masatada_takemoto@nm.maff.go.jp



Mr YAMATO, Satoshi

Councillor for Cultural Properties

Agency for Cultural Affairs

3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959

Japan / Japon

Tel: +81 (36) 7343056

Fax: +81 (36) 7343820

E-mail: yamato53@bunka.go.jp





Dostları ilə paylaş:
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə