For Immediate Release
6.16.16
UNC Pembroke announces academic honors for Spring 2016
PEMBROKE, N.C. – Chancellor Robin Gary Cummings announced the Chancellors and Honors list for the Spring 2016 semester at The University of North Carolina at Pembroke.
Chancellor's List
Students are eligible for the Chancellor’s List if they achieve a minimum semester quality point average of 3.7 while passing at least 12 semester hours of course work; none of the 12 hours may be Pass/Fail.
Alamance
Burlington: Thomas, Michael Alan
Elon: Talley, Katie J.
Mebane: Leonard, Kirsten Elizabeth; Miles, Morgan Symone
Anson
Lilesville: Adams, Angela Jane
Wadesboro: Johnson, Elliott Napier; Templeton, Elijah Mark
Bladen
Bladenboro: Allen, Jason P; Lewis, Jacob Scott; Lewis, Leah Grant; Walters, Abigale L; Walters,
Travis Dixon
Council: Evans, Israel A
Elizabethtown: Benovitz, Cynthia Millie; Diehm, Marlena Guyton
Garland: Smith, Courtney Brooke
Tar Heel: Anderson, Hannah Rose; Ryckeley, Christian Butler
White Oak: Barnhardt, Erin L; Council, Linda Christina
Brunswick
Ash: Gilbert, Raymond Carl; Moose, Andrea Nicole
Leland: Dalton, Jquanna F.
Oak Island: LeFevre, William Gray; Rhyne, William Gregory
Southport: Thompson, Carli S
Winnabow: Taylor, Jassica Viola
Burke
Morganton: Simpson, Micah Gerald
Cabarrus
Concord: Morris, Kaleb DeanKannapolis: Watkins, Amber M; Watkins, Katelyn M.
Mount Pleasant: Mirovich, Lacy Lynn
Carteret
Newport: Guthrie, Daniel Kemp
Catawba
Catawba: Whisnant, Nikki Beth
Conover: Moser, Elizabeth Rose
Newton: Elliott, Grayson L
Chatham
Pittsboro: Norris, Cody F; Williams, James Michael
Sanford: Turner, Laura Bethann
Chowan
Edenton: Wilson, Andrea Caitlin
Cleveland
Shelby: Crowell, Melinda Leigh
Columbus
Bladenboro: Dieffenbach, Justin D
Cerro Gordo: Hayes, Brittany Noel
Chadbourn: Richardson, Sandra Kaye; Walker, Andrew Nicholas
Evergreen: Simmons, Amber Michelle
Fairbluff: Curiale, Mary G
Nakina: Boyd, Jennifer Lynn; Cartrette, Candace Michele; Gore, Savannah Leigh; Graham,
Dajah Iyonna
Tabor City: Benton, Mia E; Woods, Jai Lyn
Whiteville: Watson, Olivia Faith
Craven
Havelock: Smith, Austin James
Cumberland
Fayetteville: Arcara, Ashley Nicole; Binger, Nicolle Victoria; Brambila, Irasema; Brodsky,
Sahara; Carter, Jessica Christine; Chapman, Christopher John; Coachman, Rashanda J; Colvin,
Camille L; De Fede, Nicole; Dinnen, Christopher Joseph; Engel, Tylir C; Enwere, Chima; Esposito,
John Andrew; Evilsizer, Brooke Lillian; Fernandez, Dajer N; Folsom, SojeoGagne', Elizabeth
Marie; Gaskins, Natasha Estelle; Goods, Ineshia Reshawn; Hare, Allison Marie; Herron,
Brandon; Holmes, ReAuna Evette; Johnston, Maureen Lee McNair; Juel, Robbie Lyle; Macklin,
Stephanie Nikita; Marason, Thomas B; Mathews, Bryanna; McCartney, Christopher Sean;
Menhart, Brittany Ann; Morrozoff, Erik Alexander; Nabors, Jordan Taylor; Nacy III, Joseph
Peter; Rafferty, Alexa R; Ruiz, Amy Marie; Sather, Rachael Lynn; Smith, Jessie; Stinson, JaQua
Bernard; Trotter, Jake Patrick; Webb, Neko Lynn; Wells, Natasha Veronica; West, Brandon M;
Williams, Carlisa
Hope Mills: Garner, Sabrina Danielle; Gillispie, Zoe A; Giotis, Heather C; Glass, Jeremy Ryan; Groves,
Amy Loretta; Hester, Devon Levi; Higgins, Gabryelle Berlyn; Lim, Jullienne Cyvin C; Linn Jr,
Matthew Edward; McDowell, Anisha Makayla; Miller, Jami Lynn; Nalls, Cameron R; Nash,
Miah Lynn; Norris, Cassandra Jene; Perez Jimenez, Kiana M; Ramos, Issac;
Rendles III, Douglas Gordon; Rice, Jessica Claire; Strickland, Taylor R; Temple, Rachel Lauren;
Vose, Kristoffer Thomas; Weagraff, Zachary Ray
Saint Pauls: Kelly, Helen Frances
Spring Lake: Kim, Kevin L
Davidson
Denton: Bryant, Matthew David
Lexington: Bacchus, Sadira J
Davie
Mocksville: Spillman, Laura Abigail
Duplin
Wallace: Ray III, John Mcneill
Durham
Durham: Debo, Nicholas Allan; Devries, Christine Geneva; Hooks, Danetta Shaneil
Edgecomb
Tarboro: Wooten, Sadeja Simone
Forsyth
Winston Salem: Baril, Alexis Katherine
Franklin
Franklinton: Weiss, Stacy Lee
Louisburg: Metzinger, Hana Caroline; Story, Michelle S.
Youngsville: Vasilko, Shawna Diane
Gaston
Dallas: Locklear, Berri N.
Gastonia: Caughron, Jammie; Rivas, Lucifer Jess
Stanley: Leary Mr, Joseph Trotman
Granville
Butner: Freeman, Arie G
Oxford: LaRue, Nicollette Collins
Guilford
Greensboro: Adams, LaJay P
Summerfield: Coble, Chelsey Nicole; White, Brittany Mae
Harnett
Angier: Fingland, Trevor Amadeus
Buies Creek: Hockett, Rachel Courtney
Cameron: Bull, Ryan Daniel; Gomez, Veronica N; Hicks, Teresa Lynn
Dunn: Nordquist, Ashley Skye
Sanford: Elmore, Adriene
Spring Lake: Miesch, William Thomas; Sooter, Treva M
Hoke
Fayetteville: Klauke, Nick Andrew
Raeford: Beatty, Kiara L; Bell, Matthew William; Frum, Elizabeth Marie; Hargrove, Crystal
Victoria; Henry, Jason; Hernandez, Carol Vivian; McCarty, Robin Ann; Pedersen, David John;
Powell, Michael Dencho; Rodriguez, Jocelyn; Rose, Anthony Freeman; Welsh, Steven Matthew;
Yates, Kiana
Red Springs: Sanchez-Carreto, Yanet; Wensil, Carla Leann
Shannon: Roberts, Briana L.
Iredell
Mooresville: Dellorso, Alyssa Renae; Sutton, Matthew Austin
Johnston
Clayton: Hutto, Jennifer Marlene; Scoville, Tyler James
Garner: Anderson, Ashton Patricia; Nelligan, Emily Lynn
Princeton: Garner, Cody Lee
Selma: Anthony, Jacob Paul
Lee
Sanford: Cheatham, Madelyn Grace; Koch, Caitlin Victoria; Newton-Blanchard, Brittani
Kaneyce
Lenoir
Kinston: Rigsby, Hunter Christian
Madison
Marshall: Payne, Colby Austin
Mecklenburg
Charlotte: Brim, Kelvin Alexander; Cureton, Markel; Gerges, Ereny G; Henderson, Immanuel D;
Hood, Maleah S; Sifford, Brenna Avonte; Walker, Donnielle Nicole; Williams, Latazia Shanice
Cornelius: Sherrill, Brenden Avery
Huntersville: Parrish Jr., Phillip D.; Santee, Tyler Evan
Moore
Pinebluff: Sayers, Brittany Ann
Pinehurst: Walker, Luz Stella
Southern Pines: Gannon, Michael Raymond; Miller, Madeline Ross; Murcia, Alexander
West End: Murray, Bonnie Allison; Patanella, Kenley Rachel; Subdias, Lemuel
Whispering Pines: Coxe, Alexis Kay
Nash
Castalia: King, Alyssa P.
Nashville: Mayo, Samantha D.
Rocky Mount: Janney, Jerica K
Spring Hope: Friedrich, Christine Michelle
New Hanover
Wilmington: Bowles, Phillip Dean; Jiang, Meng Ling; Lizak, Piper Lee; McCoy, Rachel E; Roark,
Jordyn T.
Onslow
Cape Carteret: Pool, Allison Alex
Hubert: Booth, Jennifer Anne; Gaumont, Marie A
Jacksonville: Bermingham Royer, Taylor Anna; Brinson, Megan Colleen; Burgess, Tiana Y;
Childress, Patrick Llewellyn; Luna, Margaret Elizabeth; Morton, Rielly Joseph; Negron, Daniel
Proctor, Anecia Lashae; Robinson, Hui-Ting Ling; Rowe, Kacey L; Stevenson, Kristina Elaine
Swansboro: Sheehan, Morgan Emily
Pamlico
Merritt: Stephenson, Christopher Samuel
Person
Timberlake: Phillips, Ashley Nicole
Pitt
Farmville: Jackson, Whitney Delaine
Greenville: Elliott, Joshua Stephen; Moore, Tyler Scott
Randolph
Asheboro: Perez Cortez, Mireida; Swaney, Samantha Sue
Randleman: Williams Jr, James Alexander
Trinity: Hanes, Chanley Paige
Richmond
Hamlet: Breen, Kasi Mae; Goins, Olivia Rose; Melvin, Taron C; Sanford, Ethan James;
Stewart, Kennedi LeeAnne
Hoffman: McKeithan, Isaiah
Rockingham: Alfonso, Kevin A; Bowman, Amanda Rose; Frazer III, Tod Ward; Greene, Amy
Michelle; Greene, Susan Wilkerson; Hester, Amber Michelle; Poland, Diane Renee; Williams,
Danteaus Marcel
Robeson
Fairmont: Leonard, Alicia Kate; Martinez, Jennifer M; Miles, Matthew Telliferald; Wilcox,
Madison Blair
Lumber Bridge: Felton, Taylor M.
Lumberton: Allen, Meghan Nicolel; Boykin, Kyndal Jewell; Branch, Jason T; Collins, James Kyle;
Gause, Megan Ashley; Hammonds, Kendra L; Hendren, Justin Heath; Heubach, Kody William;
Hunt, Sonya L; Kim, Kwangho; Larson, Seth T; Lewis, Joseph Martin; Locklear, Patricia Daniele;
Lowery, David; Maxwell III, William Thomas; McCartney, Zachary L; McGill, Mckenzie Deante;
Meares, Kaitlin Paige; Mejia Diaz, Frida Estefania; Mejia Diaz, Manuel Gustavo; Nagrampa,
Raina; Parnell, Jeremy Alan; Patel, Mitva Mukesh; Phillips, James Garrett; Prutzman, William
Justin; Santos, Juliana Blair; Scott, Shyanne; Sinclair, Tomeka S; Strickland, Paige LeAnn
Maxton: Batten, Amelia Lee; Clark, Cristina M; Locklear, Kayla M; Locklear, Kristin Ciera;
McKoy, April Joye; Oxendine, Tess Cherlette
Orrum: Horne, Jessica Faye
Parkton: Chason, Kristen Faye; McKelvie, Stirling C
Pembroke: Baxley, Mia Olivia; Bledsole, Timothy R; Brandon, Cecilia Margaret; Brooks,
Cierrah Nicole; Brown, Stephanie Nicole; Bullard, Hanna E; Chavis Jr, Hank; Dinnen, Jessica
April; Dougherty, Jennifer Brooke; Gaudet, Gabrielle Ann; Griffin, Haysha; Irra Jr., Alfredo;
Jimenez, Alyssa Emily; Jones, Ciera Aree; Kenworthy,Erin Nicole; LaBeau, Melanie Renee; Liao,
Mingyu; Lcklear Brewington, Kairon L; Locklear, Austin Connor; Locklear, Jacob B; Locklear,
Oscar C; Locklear, Sarah L; Lunn, Zachary R.; Marshall, Samuel Adam; Mathews, Nicole Marie;
Mbah, Divine Kaba; McRae, Sarah Elizabeth; Merkell, Patrik Thomas; Middleton, Daniel;
Middleton, Sarah Alicia; Oxendine, Adrianna Jade; Oxendine, Lauren; Oxendine, Lauren Paige;
Rabuck, Caitlin Rose; Rhodes, John Cannon; Sampson, Bobbi Layne; Strickland, Kali M; Xu,
Chang; Young, Carla Francine
Red Springs: Hammonds, Jamie; Huggins, Amber Meghan; Locklear, Austin G; Locklear,
Karren L; Love, Megan E; McDonald, Seth E; Murr, James O; Stairs, William Kirk
Rowland: Hunt, Shannon Celine;
St. Pauls: McMillan, Krystal Danielle; Mendez, Anai; Porritt, Tyler Ebin-Reid; Sykes, La'Kezia
Shenea
Rockingham
Eden: Lambert, Holley Michelle
Madison: McKee, Mathew Thomas
Stoneville: Bolick, Hunter S; Hamby, Breanna Marie
Rowan
Landis: Locklear, Avery J.
Spencer: Brandt, Rachael Elizabeth
Rutherford
Ellenboro: Bright, Cora L
Forest City: Moore, Deana M
Sampson
Autryville: Nelson, Cheyenna Lynne
Clinton: Antonio, Vinalyn Rose; Hanshaw, Reese
Dunn: Arp, Jonathan W.
Rose Hill: Johnson, Dasja M.
Turkey: Ibarra, Jose P.
Scotland
Gibson: Campbell, Mayghan E.
Laurinburg: Beacham III, Robert Martin; Gibson, Taylor Michelle; Graves, Kayli Elizabeth;
Hardee, Hezekiah B; Kenya, Lucy Emily Adoyo; Lowry, Monika Covington; McQueen,
Georgiana P; Sheppard, Kristin Lanette; Sinclair, Annadell; Strimban, Carmel Theresa;
Vann, Christopher Paul
Maxton: Bullard, Holly; Roberts, Alexandria Beth; Sublett, Joseph C.
Stanly
Stanfield: Amaral, James Joseph
Stokes
Walnut Cove: Simmons, Lakeisha Shana'
Surry
Elkin: Walker, Dominique Jakeem; Wyre, Jessica Renee
Transylvania
Brevard: Rae, Sarah Rachel
Union
Marshville: Miles, Cassidy Jordan
Monroe: Gooch, Kristine V
Waxhaw: Burks, Deja Alon
Vance
Henderson: Liston, Glenda Anne; Wilkerson, Alexis Michelle
Wake
Cary: Cassas, Maria Julia; Pevyhouse, Jackson Lee; Winn, Cayla Lanay
Fuquay Varina: McClintock, Hope Christian
Garner: Perkinson, Kenneth W; Young, Morgan Tyndall
Knightdale: Benton, Brooke Lindsey
Raleigh: Ayioka, Sharon Mosomi; Chatman, Rodney Keith; Cisneros, Cassandra Grace; Connor,
Sean Michael; Duprey, Erin N; Gonzalez, Daniel Labrenz; Hernandez, David Alexander; Issa,
Mena G; Issa, Neveen Gamal; Leonard, Daniel Charles;
Lockhart, Brandy Nicole; Martin, Lyanna Nam Ha; Reijerkerk, Dana Florence; Warren,
Daria Renee
Rolesville: Jackson, Anjeanett A
Wake Forest: Britt, Jacob Andrew; Seigler, Paul Johnagir
Willow Spring: Dupree, Thomas James
Zebulon: Levy, Amanda Kay
Wayne
Goldsboro: Toth, Mariah Ann; Toth, Marina Lynn
Wilson
Wilson: Scott II, Reginald
Yadkin
Boonville: Fennell, Ian J
Yadkinville: Basilio Garcia, Joel; Peddle, Hope Olivia
Out of State
Arguin-Laverdiere, Qin; Bao, Wanying; Bethel, Korrinne Alexis; Chen , Yuexing; Dang,
Mengkun; Dimartino, Joseph Rocco; Dong, Xin; Fancher, Chelsea Ana; Gerhart, Taylor E;
Golabek, Brandon J; Green, Faith A; Horn, Andrew; Jenkins, Austin Gabriel; Lee, Cheyenne D;
Lee, Dakota D; Makosy, Tyler Douglas; McCloud, Jason D; McCorkle, Bria Rayette;
Merino Urioso, Francisca; Passmore, Asia Simone; Ploch, Christopher John; Saunders,
Katelin Christine; Staiti, James Christopher; Tardanico, Lea Elizabeth; Van Ende, Christophe;
Wang, Jiahong; Wang, Wei; Wilson, Lauren; Wood, Ashley D; Zhang, Gaoqi
Honor’s List
Students are eligible for the Honors List if they achieve a minimum semester quality point average of 3.2 while passing at least 12 semester hours of course work; none of the 12 hours may be pass/fail.
Alamance
Burlington: Evans, Aliyah; Gilchrist, Destiny Jaynae; Kincer, Jacob E; Williams, Jada La'trice
Graham: Morrow, Clinton Ian; Perry, Joseph Dillan
Alexander
Taylorsville: Deal, Amber Nichole
Anson
Lilesville: Dowd, Kelly Cagle
Morven: Wanko, Alex Preston
Wadesboro: Bailey, Ishmael I; Crump, Shiffon A
Bladen
Bladenboro: Bowen, Travis Joseph; Choommai, Pasinee; Coleman, Imani Keena; Davis,
Jamie R; Lane, Bryanna L; Little, Kathleen Victoria; Rimes, Cathryn Michelle; Stevens, Megan N; Sykes,
Kaitlyn Sue; Willoughby, Hunter Dove
Clarkton: Cooke, Chiquita Ly' Che'; Griffin, Stephanie Paige;
Council: Markham, Elizabeth Ann; Monroe, Wanda G; Murchison, Nyiesha Kierra; Parker,
Danielle E.
Elizabethtown: Bridgers, Aleigh Taylor; Ferguson, Carlin Alexis; Johnson, Jr. Terry Scott;
Stewart, Priscilla Gail; Vega, Brendaly
Harrells: Woodruff, Erin Leigh
Tar Heel: Montgomery, Laquana Lakel; Samuel, Marquel Rashawn
Brunswick
Bolivia: Nelson, Lucas Alan
Carolina Shores: Cole, Andrew George
Leland: Brown, Summer J; Creech, Sierra Brooke; Kenney, Stephanie Bell; Little, Emily B.
Ocean Isle Beach: Crocker, Brittany Fay
Shalotte: Cheers, Mallory Lark; Cudd, Lindsey M
Sunset Beach: Polizzotti, Daniel
Supply: Evans, Sydney N.; Smith, Stefanie M
Winnabow: Reid, III Edward Arvell
Buncombe
Alexander: Sawyer, Margaret Abigail
Asheville: Edgerton, Brittany Destiny-Chantel
Cabarrus
Concord: Dantzler, Breanna Alicia Mecedes; Ellington, William M; Rolfes, Christine Ashley;
Watkins, Jordan Elijah; White, Carson James
Harrisburg: Dutterer, Kelsi E; Tibbs, Jared S; Wilds, Ymani Nakai
Kannapolis: Bare, Alexandria J; Bullard, Lacey Catherine; Hill, Christopher Allan; Hollis, Kaleel
Seyvon; Johnson, Kimberly L; Love, Madison Anne; Smalls, Karlease M.
Caldwell
Granite Falls: Cline, Danielle E.
Caswell
Yanceyville: Wilson, Alexa Jo
Catawba
Conover: King, Alexander Percell; Vang, Sai
Newton: Lusk, Taylor Leann
Terrell: Hefner, Savannah M
Chatham
Bear Creek: Nelson, Antonia Nichole
Pittsboro: Diaz, Tiffany;
Siler City: Funez Navarro, Lilia
Cleveland
Kings Mountain: Hopper, Jr. Edward Steven
Shelby: Watson, Makayla A.; Wimbush, Raquaha Mykel;
Columbus
Cerro Gordo: Edmund, Willis Keith
Chadbourn: Hall, Briana Trevon; Torres, Jr. Francisco; Williamson, Shandi L.
Delco: Melvin, Jr. Scottie
Evergreen: Worley, Kayla Denise
Lake Waccamaw: Benson Wilson, Alexis C.; Jacobs, Aarika; Odoemena, Favour Onyekachi
Nakina: Stocks, Amy Leanne'
Riegelwood: Graham, Joshua M.
Tabor City: Betts, Demetrius Levell; Buck, Lindsey Michelle; Dorman, Joshua A
Whiteville: Baxter, Montana Nicole; Harrelson, Courtney Blair; Hensley Busick, Kristina Lynne
Craven
Havelock: Vincent, James Thomas
New Bern: Dixon, Bre'Ayna Nicole; Milks, Eric H
Cumberland
Eastover: Holmes, Amanda Ann
Fayetteville: Assaedi, Shehab Z; Boardman, Brittany Nichole; Carrasquillo, Jeziel Orlando;
Castillo, Tatiana Alejandra; Cooper, Kenyetta L; Coppola, Antonella; Coppola, Jessica Francesca;
Coppola, Marianna; Czechowski, Mark; Daney, II Ronie Columbus; Dudley, Taylor L;
Easterling, Bianca S; Elliott, Amy Robinson; Figueroa, Joseph Jarel; Fontanez, Jessica Marie;
Fourtunia, Kaylyn D; Gabol, Michael Francis; Gilder, Hunter Ray; Goodman, Dekailah Chanell;
Gray Lion, Marion LaMarr; Greene, Kayla Leigh; Grumelot, Tyler Scott; Hall, St Joseph
Valentino; Hambrick, Barbara R; Hickey, Taylor Marie; Huff, Michelle Marie; Hye, A'Dren Jovon;
Jackson, Tyshawn R; Johnson, Latoshia; Jorney, Damond Tyler; Josey, Monet N; Kaiser,
Jared Michael; Keener, Constince V.M.; Kennedy, Kyle E; Kitt, Clarence Leon; Lee, Mikaela
Crystal; Leigh, Kelsey N; Lopez, Zelma A; Lowman, Olivia Marie; Lutz, Tommie D; Maasjo,
Elizabeth Gabriela; Maxwell, Trillashia D; Mc Nair, Angelica Lynn; Mccormick, Malayah Zhane;
Mccoy, Willie R; McCray, Alyssa Nicole; McCray, Ashley Nichelle; McMillan, Ashley Ann; Medlin, Belinda
Jean; Morgan, Alexandria Gabrielle; Morrison, Aubray Makinzie; Murphree, Harley Michaela;
Papaspiros, Vaseleki Maria; Parisio, Dominique Viktoria; Parker, Brittnee N; Payne,
Zeasia Jumunique; Radcliffe, Tyler Larita; Raynor, Marcus M; Reid, Crerusha Michelle;
Rodriguez, Yanessa; Rosario-Guerrero, Alyssa Yolanda; Rose, Regina A; Saavedra, Gina J;
Simmons, Moneigh Jenor; Sobczak, Jr David John; Stewart, Angela Marie; Swartz, Hannah
Domenica; Tanner, Robert D; Targaszewski, Michelle M; Tate, Josaphina Nicole; Taylor, Doryan Jordanleigh;
Tran, Quang M; Watson, Kayla S; White, Joseph McKinly; White, Joshua William; Whyatt,
Jazneque M; Williams, Airico Mo'na; Woods, Patrick Edward
Fort Bragg: Cook, Kenya; Keeler, Michael A; Page, Amber Monique; Richards, Jessica Nicole
Hope Mills: Barefoot, Sarah Ashley; Barron, Norris D; Boykin, Jasmine Kiana; Brown, Taylor M; Burgess,
Riley Elizabeth; Burnett, Matthew Scott; Carson, Cayce Marie; Collier, Christopher William;
Cottrell, Amber N; Crawford, Brittany Ann;
Crespo, Angel Luis; Crockwell, Deandrea A; Griffin, Roberto Xavier; Huggins, Samuel O;
Johnson, II Jeffery Marrell; Johnson, Monique Ann; Jordan, Jaliyah Nichole; Kelly, Adam Glenn;
Lathrop, Nathan R; Mayo, Cheyenne; McElyea, Erin L; Mclauchlin, Dana Lynn; McMillan,
Meagan Nicole; McNair, Nuyka Konchetta Sandra; McNeil, Kianna C; Ogden, Tonya Lynn;
Ordillas, Adonis-Jorell Santos; Pabon, Dimitri Dae'Shawn; Perry, Jessica Ann; Peterson, Ashley
Marie; Powers, Brittany Morgan; Revilla, Anita Faye; Rice, Joshua Michael; Sem, Julie Pauline
Sims, Shannon Leigh; Stoltenborg, Courtney C; Williams, Cydney Danielle; Wood, Carrie Price
Linden: Hill, Sheila Campbell
Parkton: Cameron, John Thomas; Mendoza, Corina Marie; Nichols, Brianna Ciara
Saint Pauls: Ruffin, Ashlee R
Spring Lake: Davis, Garrison Reed;
Stedman: Fechner, Zachary J; Leggett, Jasmine C
Davidson
Clemmons: Mosteller, Jessica Brooke
Lexington: Beaver, William Andrew; Lawrence, Mitchell Earl; Verrault, William Robert
Thomasville: Ferguson, Emily G.; Van Meter, Ashley Richard
Davie
Advance: McGougan, Christian OKneele
Mocksville:Furman, Irvine K
Duplin
Beulaville: Hall, Nichole C
Rose Hill: Cruz, Wendys Ayala
Teachey: Miller, Tania Lashae
Wallace: Hanchey, Tanner Austin
Warsaw: Hardison, Samantha D.; Moore, Courtney S.
Durham
Durham: Bradford, Noel K; Clinton, Alexis G; Lam, Dang Khoa P; Slavin, Jack Michael;
Womble, Patriece Gwendolyn; Zelaya Murillo, Kimberly Michelle
Hillsboro: Nixon, Jalon Kalil
Forsyth
Clemmons: Johnson, India S
Kernersville: Jones, Ashlyn Kay
Pfafftown: Hollis, Andrea Nicole
Winston-Salem: Curry, Brittany Doshelle; Hall, Carlisha Allea; Norris, Misti N; Smoot, Keely
Shea; Turner Jr, Gregory M
Franklin
Louisburg: Burt, Dasia T; Rodriguez, Daniel
Zebulon: Johnson Aguilar, Carmen; Lewis, Cristina N.
Gaston
Belmont: Wessinger, Elizabeth A.
Dallas: Keerl, Kayla Ann ; Lynch, Aliyah Nicole
Gastonia: Ford, Damita Cherrelle; Rivas, Lucifer Jess; Wright, Jihad Rabi
Lincolnton: Lynch, Chelsea E.
Granville
Creedmoor: Berkley, Courtney Nichole
Oxford: Scott, Jon Gabriel
Guilford
Brown Summit: Thompson, Ashlii M.
Greensboro: Campbell, Courtney Lanette; Courmon, Nicklaus D; Harlee, Nicole A; Hickman,
Blake A; Hue, Sarafina Emmanuela; Mccarty, Kayla A; Palmer, Christopher Earl; Santos,
Lea Anna M.
High Point: Noel, Olivia Elisma; Stanton, Rebekah Moye
McLeansville: Risko, Ryan Richard
Oak Ridge: Needham, Victoria Paige
Halifax
Hollister: Rudd, Jr. James Robert
Roanoke Rapids: Etters, Gabriel Lee; Evans, Christina M
Harnett
Angier: Wells, Jeremy Devon
Cameron: Crockett, Kaitlyn Michelle; Freeman, Ashley Nicole; Jackson, Isaiah Emmanuel;
Warren, Adina D
Dunn: Eason, Christopher M
Lillington: Pierce, Danielle Mae
Linden: Wilson, Jennifer Dawn
Sanford: Cline, Chaliss Sierra; Larsen, Julie Ann; Perez, III Paul Rubio; Zimmerman, Tomitha E.
Spring Lake: Brement, Cara M
Haywood
Canton: Guffey, Brandi K
Henderson
Hendersonville: Searcy, Samantha D.
Hoke
Aberdeen: Brown, Cathy L
Raeford: Alsaidi, Ashraf Taher; Bunce, Amber Elise; Burton, Shelley Jacqueline; Fernandez,
Jonathan; Gazali, David Ahmed; Harris, Tiara B; High, Kent; Jones, Kory; McCraney,
Ashley Jean; Morris, Robert Anthony; Musick, Steven Lee; Nunn, Ethan Avery; Parker, Andrea;
Pelika, Meghan Rachael; Smith, Ashley Elizabeth; Smith, Isiah T; Thomas, Kaitlyn;
White, Raven Rachelle; Williams, Naia Zhane; Willis, Mr. Logan Foster
Red Springs: Cooper, Taylor M; McNeill, Alexie C; Sanderson, Jasmine Ariel
Shannon: Deras, Roxana E
Iredell
Harmony: Barriga, Alex C.
Mooresville: Albritton, Ronald Steven; Bauer, Austen T.; Collins, Kimsey Michelle
Statesville: Bonilla, Linda Maribel; Cole, Patrick Ramon; Hurley, Adam Mason; Setzer,
Lucas Truman
Johnston
Benson: Clymore, Virginia Nicole;
Clayton: Arnold, Morgan Jean; Bristow, Brandon Scott; Colclough, Sara C; Hunter, Christopher
Thomas; Thompson, Melisa Marie; Winborne, Briana L.
Four Oaks: Puerto, Michael Enrique
Garner: Diebold, Taylor Leigh
Kenly: Joyner, Eric A
Selma: Anthony, Jacob Paul; Macias, Yessenia N.
Smithfield: Hollon, Samantha
Willow Spring: Wall, II Anthony Glenn
Jones
Dover: Ward, Demya Shaanne
Trenton: Pembrick, Jael Melody
Lee
Sanford: Arnold, Joshua Gavin; Edyburn, Christopher W; Pisano, Colleen Renee; Schwab,
Alyssa
Lenoir
Kinston: Blake, James R
La Grange: Edwards, Lauren Ashley
McDowell
Marion: Stockton, Hannah Brooke
Mecklenburg
Charlotte: Belem, Aysha C; Blakeney, Jr Reginald Vernard; Bryant, Aliyah; Creamer, Kaylee
Nichole; Crump, Courtney Sue; Dickens, Derek; Drakeford, Myicha Antoinette; El Amin, Nailah
S; Elliott, Kamaria;Melanda; Jackson, Jada; Mcmanus, Montrell L; Palmer, Nicholos Martin;
Rhodes, Nicholas A; Simpson, Unique Y; Smith, Kianna Paige; Spellman, Dallas Shynea;
Sreenan, Cynthia Kay; Warren, Taylor David
Huntersville: Nash, Nathaniel Edward; Robson, Jillian L; Tesoriero, Erin N
Matthews: Hall, Ciara Nicole; McKinney, Jose LopezGibson
Mint Hill: Nguyen, Peter Phan
Montgomery
Candor: Munoz, Viridiana
Star: Chavez, Elia Lorene
Moore
Aberdeen: Mika, Wendy Dawn; Richardson, Faith Morgan; Salmon, William Ryan
Cameron: Carlyle, Morgan Danielle; Mullins Wilkinson, Tina Maria; Nelson, Sean Clement
Carthage: Hicks, Crystal Kay; Porras, Zazil Ha
Jackson Springs: Barrett, Nicole
Pinebluff: Stone, Karrington Lamont
Pinehurst: Ballard, Sean Patrick; Collazo, Cristina Marie; Rentschler, Katherine Marie; Wilson,
Logan James
Robbins: Reynolds, Morgan Katherine
Southern Pines: Krishna, Gita L; Sittmann, Thomas Donnelly; Taylor, Kelly
Star: Morgan, Shana Nicole
West End: Locklear, Cheyenne S; Thompson, Savannah R
Nash
Rocky Mount: HintonMosley, Dontae Allen; Vick, Dyquashia Janay
Spring Hope: Davis, Jasmyne Lekwon
Whitakers: Davis, Tremel
New Hanover
Castle Hayne: Letson, Miriam E
Wilmington: Batton, Emily Jane; Brown, Sheldon Leonard; Lee, Joshua Eric; Reith, Ashley E;
Spivey, Colt Christian; Tester, Brandon Richard
Onslow
Holly Ridge: Brinson, Hailey Mackenzie
Jacksonville: Baysden, Hannah E; Brown, Jasmine Gwennita; Childress, Joshua Fisher; Davis,
Jacorey; Giuliano, Amber Elizabeth; Glynn, Michaela L; Hale, Malik Baruch; Preddie, Jr
Adrian Sasha; Sims, Alaysjah B; Weatherington, Aaliyah M.
Richlands: Gavarrete, Jessenia Noemy; Torres, Omar
Orange
Hillsborough: Jones, Shakiya Vonye
Mebane: Graves, Trinity Le'ondra; Neville, Jonah Thomas
Elizabeth City: Ayers, Shelby Michale
Pender
Burgaw: Raynor, Cody Lane
Willard: Blum, Jennifer Lynn
Perquimans
Belvidere: Lewis, Audrey Louise
Person
Timberlake: Phillips, Ashley Nicole
Pitt
Farmville: Banks, Sara Beth
Greenville: Bullock, Raven Nykia; Daniels, Myainya; Gamble, Nevante Nevelle
Grifton: Baker, Teneia Connie
Randolph
Liberty: Snider, Christian Ross; Wright, Mackenzie Ann
Randleman: Allen, Ashley Lynn
Trinity: Hanes, Kirsten Blair
Richmond
Ellerbe: Chavez, Jaime; Marks-Grooms, Hanna I
Hamlet: Arey, Ashleigh N; Giannetto, Vincenzo; McInnis, Morgan A; Taylor, Kimberly Marie
Mount Gilead: Wray, Kali Nan
Rockingham: Chambers, Bobbie Earl; Coker, Gwendolyn; Covington, Antoinette Charmaine;
Covington, Tory A; Eubanks, Jordan K; Grant, Miles Anthony; Holmes, Cameron Danielle;
Ingram, Brandon Thomas; McDonald, Jr. Grover Cleveland; Poole, Maxine E; Ricks, Caleb G;
Sanford, Katherine Marie; Sears, Jacob; Wright, Jamil R.
Robeson
Fairmont: Atkinson, Morgan L; Blue, Cameron Lee; Dickens, Breana Zhane'; Locklear, Terrie
Rose; McDowell, Joyeux M; Oxendine, Destinee Jolene; Simmons, Jr Ronald; Stephens,
Andrew A; Williams, Jordan Keith
Lumberton: Abumohsen, Aseel; Abumohsen, Yara B; Baswell, Jared Sean; Blackburn,
Brian Christopher; Blackwell, Joan C; Breininger, Raffaela Elizabeth; Bullard, Robert Bradley;
Chavis, Megan B; Cogdell, Miranda T; Cromartie, Jamal D; Garcia, Salvador; Grass, Hannah E;
Hamilton, Katie D; Hammonds, Myranda K; Hammonds, Taylor K; Henderson, Christy L; Hester, Hannah
Lynn; Jacobs, Daniel Lee; Jones, Braylon Elizek; Knight, Monique Chante; Leggett, Taylor
Gabrielle; Locklear, Christopher Gene; Locklear, Samantha Liane; McDougal, Eunikia Cherrelle;
McIntyre, Monica Lisette; Mitchell, Tiara Marque Elizabeth; Montano, Brent Andrew;Nielsen,
Justin Kyle; Norton, Mary Grace; Oxendine, Kevin L; Parker, Kent William Blaine; Powell, Lanita
Alivia; Sayler, Samuel Kent; Scott, KeSuana Moneke; Scott, Olivia Christine; Smith, Taylor N;
Spaulding, Evan Daryl; Spaulding, Olivia A; Taylor, Hannah Brooke; Watts, Allyson S;
Wilkins, Kelsey; Williamson, Casey Rae; Yang, Josephine Nkauj Hli
Maxton: Baldwin, Aaron Jammal; Blue, Josie Leigh; Buckley, Kaylee R; Chavis, Amanda Felice;
Chavis, Brooke Leanne; Cummings, Kinston Cody; Davis, Grace M; Johnson, Cassandra Skye;
Locklear, Shakelah B; Locklear, Shayla A; McGirt, Dustin Dwight; McLean, Grace B; Pevia,
Justice B; Stocks, Dylan Christopher; Terry, Antione Devonte; Todd, Kara Rose
Orrum: Gibson, Heather V; Hunt, Bryan D; Monroe, Kathryn A
Parkton: Locklear, Adrienne L
Pembroke: Berrier, Jr Danny Andrew; Booker, Icess Channel; Bowen, Maggie L; Brookins,
Briana; Cain, Desiree' Caroline; Campbell, Rae-Shawna Nicole; Chavis, Jeremiah A; Cummings,
Erica Marie; Davis, Whitney Alexcia; Devitt, Thomas Kane; Dial, Aaron Lucas; Feng, Lei; Gandy,
Whitney Brooks; Gosney, Blair Christine; Harris, Jessica Andrea; Horton, Janelle Charlton; Hunt, Byron
Jeffery; Hunt, Dillon Michael; Hunt, Stephanie Nicole; Jacobs, Jacobe L; Jaenicke, Audrey Rose;
Johnson, Brianna Danielle; Kellermeyer, Colin Charles; Knight, Dalton Thomas; Lane, Kayla
Marie; Legge, Nathan V; Leviner, Dakota Seis; Linney, Javan Michael; Locklear, Brent Atrayo;
Locklear, Candace Brooke; Locklear, Dylan Christopher; Locklear, Fredrick Lynn; Locklear,
Kaylyn A; Locklear, Kimberly D; Locklear, Megan Lynn; Lou, Tony Xu; Lowery, Anna Joyce;
Martinez, Katherine Maria; Mcgirt, Ryan A; McNeill, Autumn; McRae, Sierra Courtney; Norton,
Justine Rayna; Oh, Jae Joon; Oliver, William Wesley; Oxendine, Lindsay Ellen;Oxendine, Tyra
Noreal; Phelps, Joshua Kevin; Richardson, Erica Paige; Smith, Jessica Lynn; Smith, Vanisha
Danielle; Strickland, Taley A; Thomas, Desiree Juanita; Yodi, Christian Loshima
Red Springs: Bounds, Jackson Gregory; Bounds, Janie T; Chavez, Angel Mario; Chavez, Maria S; Chavis, Kyle
Timothy; Henderson, Sarah Tiwanna; Lowry, Elizabeth N; Lowry, Mikala L; Nelson, Brittney
Monique; Teague, Jamie Lynn; Thomas, Jordan Matthew
Rowland: Butler, Erica Shanae; Clark, Ashland C; Harris, Hailey L; Hunt, Jacklynn L; Lee, Lauren
P; Locklear, Cody L; Strickland, Andrew Cayton
Shannon: Baldwin, Jasarah N; Baxter, Shameika Deloris; Locklear, Chelsea Calynn; Skusa,
Chasity Nicole; Walker, Tamika
St. Pauls: Blackmon, Amir L; Johnson, Sierra D; McNeil, Tymia; Mendez, Davi; Register,
Christopher Tyler; Scott, David R; Westmoreland, Brian Douglas
Rockingham
Eden: Kelley, Nathan Robert
Reidsville: Aliseo, Andrew S; Artis, Jamell Sequan; Holt, Courtney B; Lawson, Phoenicia C
Rowan
China Grove: Martin, Jonathan Dale; Martin, MatthSalisbury: Allison, Najwa Sade'; Gardner,
Haylee Marisa; Hassard, Christopher; Miller, Holly Lynn; Royer, Fredejah Tena'e; Shuping,
Jason Nicholas
Rutherford
Forest City: Brown, Jayla Sherell
Sampson
Clinton: Travers, Paula B
Dunn: McLean, Brianna Alisha
Faison: Legg, Jr Joseph Brooks
Garland: Brown, David L; Pierson, Kristie
Godwin: Devane, Shatara A
Ivanhoe: Carr, Shakema Tyrese
Salemburg: Moore, Bianca B.
Scotland
Gibson: Britt, Katelyn B; Cartrette, Emily Grace; Kurfurst, Ashley Kimbre
Laurel Hill: Byrd, Mckenley Landris; Martin, April Maynor; Shelley, Jr Jeffrey D; Wegner,
Sallie E; Williams, Nichalus J.
Laurinburg: Adams, Kyle A; Almond, Chase Tucker; Bowman, Hunter Lee; Bragg, Isaac Scott;
Bray, Abigail Morgan; Hawkins Ortez, Indiana Lucia; Ingram, Claire Elizabeth; Lapid, Alysa
Bianca; McLeod, Jeremiah Mileek; Moody, Joshua Aaron; Norton, Christopher J; Peele, Adam
Nicholas; Peele, Emily Elizabeth; Peele, Joshua Adams; Peguese, Crystal Angela; Soles, Kaitlin
Nicole; Whalen, Kelsey Danielle
Marston: Terry, Juaneisha Lavon
Maxton: Bird, Laura Lily; Bullard, Anthony O; Clark, Thristan L; Clark, Tiffany L; Harris, Meagan
Paige; Hunt, Michaela Brooke; Locklear, Trina Kay; Sampson, Rebekah Leighana
Stanly
Norwood: Riley, Raine Aaron
Stokes
King: Starnes, Brandon Devon
Union
Indian Trail: Commander, Dylan John; Jones, Jade A; Watson, Lionel Andre
Monroe: Gibson, Shane Paul; Perry, Deion J.
Vance
Henderson: Dixon, Sydney S
Wake
Apex: Haywood, Bianca Nichole; La Rue, Jr. James W; Lott, Simone Nicole; Weisner, Kate M.
Cary: Harris, Cierra Bryce; Machogu, Theophilus Ozia; Taylor, Jessica Strickland; Zaetz, Laura
Gabrielle Fuquay Varina: Lee, Devonte Jaquin; Webb, Denzel
Garner: Henry, Sarah Elizabeth
Holly Springs: Folla, Michael J.; Kirby, Charles Thomas;
Knightdale: Batts, Daniel Edwin; Stubbs, Caleb Kawun; Stubbs, Caleb Kawun
Raleigh: Anderson, II Paul Leon; Ardila, Maria F; Ayioka, Joy Kemunto; Berry, Terrell A; Dawit,
Ezra; Harris, Amad; Lovick, Ricky I; Martinez Luviano, Nancy; Nnani, Nwabata Adaeze; Noel,
Andre Stefan; Simmons, Braxton Isaiah; Ubani, Chiamaka; Williams, Aubrey Taylor; Wilson,
I'Sha A.
Rolesville: Kistner, Jonathan Ryan
Wake Forest: Masullo, Jason Cody
Wendell: Bizzell, Demarco Joseph; Smith, Ashley Marie
Willow Spring: Combs, Carli Renee; Hess, Sarah Elaine; Holleman, Samantha Erin
Warren
Warrenton: Williamson, Alicia C
Wayne
Goldsboro: Domingo, Abigail E; Wurtele, Heather Rena'
Wilson
Stantonsburg: Brown, Deandrea J.
Out of State
Beale, Hilary Jane; Cash, Megan Elizabeth; Chen, Ruoyu; Cube, Jeanna Marie; Dieringer,
Barbara Ann; Edley, Arieona L; Fagan, Ronald Akim; Finney, Dekwintae Varquise; Friday,
Ja'Nell Denise; Fry, Hayden Thomas; Grissett, Tyler Michael; Hayes, Nicholas Aaron; Jacot,
Sarah Cuomo; Johnston, Joel Edmond; Kordenbrock, Tyler Allan; Li, Xueqing; Liles, Kayla M; Liu,
Yike; Markey, Jessica R; Milam, Gabrielle Marie; Moore, III Andy Wayne; Newton, Christopher
Lee; Pauley, Chancellor James; Prevatt, Alexander Jonathan; Remaklus, Joseph Blake; Ren,
Shuhui; Ryden, Erika Eva; Senecal Guzman, Jasmine; Shade, Robert B; Shipley, Sierra Lynn;
Stinnett, Jesse Anthony; Terrell, Quanese Nashay; Thomas, Blaine Hunter; Walshaw, Jordan
Thomzas; Xu, Lekang; Zuo, Yichi
Dostları ilə paylaş: |