ROZPIS SLUŽEB 2. 10. :
7.00 – 9.00 Martinovská, Flenerová, Panchartek, Škohelová, školník
9.00 – 11.00 Hamsová, Pleschingerová
11.00 – 12.00 Panchartek, Škohelová
12.00 – 13.00 Wadenková, Jančárková
13.00 – 14.00 Hamsová, Pleschingerová
14.00 – 15.00 Martinovská, Flenerová, školník
ROZPIS SLUŽEB 2. 10. :
7.00 – 9.00 Martinovská, Flenerová, Panchartek, Škohelová, školník
9.00 – 11.00 Hamsová, Pleschingerová
11.00 – 12.00 Panchartek, Škohelová
12.00 – 13.00 Wadenková, Jančárková
13.00 – 14.00 Hamsová, Pleschingerová
14.00 – 15.00 Martinovská, Flenerová, školník
ROZPIS SLUŽEB SBĚRNÝ DEN 13. 11. :
7.00 – 8.00 Martinovská, Flenerová, Havlíčková, školník
8.00 – 9.00 Morávková, Pleschingerová
9.00 – 10.00 Wadenková, Jančárková
10.00 – 11.00 Martinovská, Jírová
11.00 – 12.00 Hamsová, Pleschingerová
12.00 – 13.00 Novotná, Hávová
13.00 – 14.00 Hamsová, Kočí, Leistner
14.00 – 15.00 Novotná, Hávová
15.00 – 16.00 Panchartek, Škohelová, Havlíčková, školník
ROZPIS SLUŽEB SBĚRNÝ DEN 13. 11. :
7.00 – 8.00 Martinovská, Flenerová, Havlíčková, školník
8.00 – 9.00 Morávková, Pleschingerová
9.00 – 10.00 Wadenková, Jančárková
10.00 – 11.00 Martinovská, Jírová
11.00 – 12.00 Hamsová, Pleschingerová
12.00 – 13.00 Novotná, Hávová
13.00 – 14.00 Hamsová, Kočí, Leistner
14.00 – 15.00 Novotná, Hávová
15.00 – 16.00 Panchartek, Škohelová, Havlíčková, školník
ROZPIS SLUŽEB SBĚRNÝ DEN 8. 1. :
7.00 – 8.00 Kočí, Kalvoda, Leister, školník
8.00 – 9.00 Morávková, Pleschingerová
9.00 – 10.00 Wadenková, Hamsová
10.00 – 11.00 Škohelová, Panchartek
11.00 – 12.00 Kočí, Kalvoda
12.00 – 13.00 Novotná, Hávová
13.00 – 14.00 Jírová, Martinovská
14.00 – 15.00 Pleschingerová, Hamsová
15.00 – 16.00 Panchartek, Škohelová, Havlíčková, školník
ROZPIS SLUŽEB SBĚRNÝ DEN 8. 1. :
7.00 – 8.00 Kočí, Kalvoda, Leister, školník
8.00 – 9.00 Morávková, Pleschingerová
9.00 – 10.00 Wadenková, Hamsová
10.00 – 11.00 Škohelová, Panchartek
11.00 – 12.00 Kočí, Kalvoda
12.00 – 13.00 Novotná, Hávová
13.00 – 14.00 Jírová, Martinovská
14.00 – 15.00 Pleschingerová, Hamsová
15.00 – 16.00 Panchartek, Škohelová, Havlíčková, školník
ROZPIS SLUŽEB SBĚRNÝ DEN 19. 2. :
7.00 – 8.00 Kočí, Kalvoda, Martinovská, Flenerová, školník
8.00 – 9.00 Morávková, Havlíčková
9.00 – 10.00 Pleschingerová, Hamsová
10.00 – 11.00 Novotná, Hávová
11.00 – 12.00 Kočí, Kalvoda
12.00 – 13.00 Morávková, Jančárková
13.00 – 14.00 Flenerová, Martinovská
14.00 – 15.00 Pleschingerová, Jančárková, Wadenková
15.00 – 16.00 Panchartek, Škohelová, Havlíčková, školník
ROZPIS SLUŽEB SBĚRNÝ DEN 19. 2. :
7.00 – 8.00 Kočí, Kalvoda, Martinovská, Flenerová, školník
8.00 – 9.00 Morávková, Havlíčková
9.00 – 10.00 Pleschingerová, Hamsová
10.00 – 11.00 Novotná, Hávová
11.00 – 12.00 Kočí, Kalvoda
12.00 – 13.00 Morávková, Jančárková
13.00 – 14.00 Flenerová, Martinovská
14.00 – 15.00 Pleschingerová, Jančárková, Wadenková
15.00 – 16.00 Panchartek, Škohelová, Havlíčková, školník
Dostları ilə paylaş: |