Come-Unity Cooperative Care’s Tim Philpot Memorial Horse Show



Yüklə 13,16 Kb.
tarix02.10.2018
ölçüsü13,16 Kb.

Come-Unity Cooperative Care’s Tim Philpot Memorial Horse Show

London, KY

July 20, 2013

Judge: Jason Todd



Youth Trail Pleasure Racking

  1. Strollin Charlie & Miranda Jackson for Miranda Jackson

  2. Johnny Depp & Barkley Bowling for Doug Bowling

  3. Prettyboy’s Black Shadow & Kendra Hicks for Kenny Hicks

  4. Small Town Celebrity & Marollee Walker for Jessica Wagers

  5. Daisy Maisy & Ashton Ikerd for Ashton Ikerd



Youth Country Pleasure Racking


  1. Project Runway & Tara Chadwell for Tara Chadwell

  2. Rosy Knight & Trista Brown for Tabitha Brown

  3. Stars Bold Master & Abigale Blair for Abigale Blair

  4. Flash Sentara & Blake Ballard for Blake Ballard

  5. Rocky Top & Jacob Leger for Jacob Leger


Specialty Action Racking (Open)

  1. Motown’s Senator & Sara Beth Gregory for Conley Gregory

  2. Mister Pee Body & Mike Delong for Jenny Hicks

  3. I’m Hoosier Daddy & Sue Dunn for Bob & Amy Brumley

  4. Absolutely Jose & Fred Patton for Fred Patton



Ladies Amateur Specialty Action


  1. Hot Jazz & Kourtney Tyra for Conley & Kourtney Tyra

  2. Motown’s Legend & Aleisha Roberts for Aleisha Roberts

  3. Fmaily Jewels & Stephanie Carter for Stephanie Carter

  4. Tarheels Cover Girl & Mariah Hubbard for Mariah Hubbard

  5. Evil Katrina & Frankie Brown for Bonnie Shofner



Specialty Action Park Performance Racking


No Entries

Trail Pleasure Racking


  1. Bold & Blue & Julie George for Julie George

  2. Pride’s First Quest & Carmiletta Steele for James Steele

  3. Senator’s Mr. Sunny Boy & Mariah Hubbard for Mariah Hubbard

  4. Small Town Celebrity & Jessica Wagers for Jessica Wagers

  5. Prettyboy’s Black Shadow & Kendra Hicks for Kenny Hicks



Pleasure Racking


  1. Pushers All Pro & Blake Carter for Blake Carter

  2. Everybody Loves Raymond & Mariah Hubbard for Mariah Hubbard

  3. Rosy Knight & Trista Brown for Tabitha Brown

  4. Justice For The Lady & Julie George for Julie George

  5. Chiefs Excaliber & Teresa Tyra for Teresa Tyra



Two Year Old Specialty Action Racking


  1. Santana’s Fortune & Roger Byrd for Roger Upchurch

  2. Diamond Dealer & Pete Slemp for Ronnie Slemp

  3. American Marqarita & Travis Caudill for Joe Bentley

  4. Exploit’s Silver Bullet & Chris Beculhimer for Nina Beculhimer

  5. The Girl’s Coach & Trista Brown for Tabitha Brown



Spotted Pleasure Racking


  1. General Lee & William Abrell for Rhonda Beams

  2. Leroy Junior & Rhonda Beams for Rhonda Beams



Youth Racking


  1. Pistol Annie & Barkley Bowling for Doug Bowling

  2. Space Cowboy & Malloree Walker for Novel Bond

  3. Pushin Gen & Trevor Woods for Lazara Lamas



Men’s Amateur Specialty Action


  1. Prides Pusher Star & Danny Mead for Jenny Hicks

  2. Generator’s Grand Cru & Novel Bond for Novel Bond

  3. Stake Night & Fred Patton for Fred Patton

  4. He’s A Showstopper & Joe Bentley for Joe Bentley

  5. I Made U Look & Travis Blair for Troy Blair



Country Pleasure Racking


  1. The Perfect Mystery & Aleisha Roberts for Aleisha Roberts

  2. Project Runway & Tara Chadwell for Tara Chadwell

  3. Jazzman’s Doing Time & Mariah Hubbarrd for Mariah Hubbard

  4. Sassy’s Slow Gen Fizz & Carmiletta Steele for James Steele



Three & Four Year Old Speed Racking


  1. Gator On The Prowl & Pete Slemp for Ron Collins

  2. Whiskey Bent & Hell Bound & Cliff Sullivan for Cliff Sullivan

  3. Crosswind Red & Kendall Hollen for Kenneth Gilbert

  4. Hot Rod & Brian Curry for Brian Curry



Amateur Racking


  1. The Jazz Lady & Aleisha Roberts for Aleisha Roberts

  2. The Bold Collection & Blake Carter for Blake Carter

  3. All American Choice & Russell Hatchett for Russell Hatchett



Juvenile Specialty Action Racking


  1. Git R Done & Barkley Bowling for Doug Bowling

  2. Jose’s Beauty & Savannah Upchurch for Roger Upchurch

  3. Drop By The Ritz & Jacub Colvin for Jenny Hicks


Flat Shod Racking

  1. Netflix & Aleisha Roberts for Ronnie Slemp

  2. I’m Evil’s Choice & Cliff Sullivan for Cliff Sullivan

  3. The Massacre & Robby Bradley for Robby Bradley

  4. Evils Final Edition & Frankie Brown for Bonnie Shofner

  5. Little Timmy’s All In & Chris Hubbard for Chris & Dena Hubbard



Speed Racking


  1. Mr. Evolution & Sue Dunn for Bob & Amy Brumley

  2. Rawhides April Breeze & Pete Slemp for John Bennett

  3. I’m Turning Loose & Frankie Boggess for Frankie Boggess

  4. One Bad Hombre & Cliff Sullivan for Cliff Sullivan



Racking Horse Championship


  1. Evils Dark Angel & Roger Byrd for Wade Milby

  2. Hawaii Five O & Travis Caudill for Joe Bentley


Racking Horse Championship (Action Device)

  1. Hitman On Parole & Mike Delong for Jenny Hicks

  2. EKG & Pete Slemp for Ronnie Slemp

  3. Stormin Willie & Dwight Dunn for Keith & Robyn Parsons

  4. High Roller & Brandon Grubb for B & T Stables

  5. Gen’s Black Saphire & Kourtney Tyra for Conley Tyra



Dostları ilə paylaş:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə