JETSET Level 1 (JET Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 407 ауд
регистрация с 13.00 до 13.30
экзамен с 14.00
1 ILYA ALEXEEVICH ADERIKHIN
2 ALEXANDRA DMITRIEVNA AMINEVA
3 KONSTANTIN VASILIEVICH BAKSHANSKY
4 DMITRIY SERGAEVICH BARBASHIN
5 NADEZHDA NIKOLAEVNA BATYCHEVA
6 PAVEL ANDREEVICH BOGER
7 VALERYA ALEXANDROVNA BORODINA
8 MARIA ROMANOVNA BORZOVA
9 SERGEI ROMANOVICH BRYZHAKHIN
10 DARIA YUREVNA BUKHONOVA
11 YULIA VLADIMIROVNA BURDINA
12 EKATERINA ALEKSANDROVNA BUROVA
13 TARAS SERGEEVICH BURYCKIN
14 LIDIA ALEXEEVNA CHEMYHINA
15 JULIA ALEKSEEVNA CHERKASOVA
16 VERA ANDREEVNA CHERNOUSOVA
17 KIRILL ALEKSEEVICH DAEV
18 MIHAIL ALEKSEEVICH DAEV
19 ARTYOM VASILYEVICH DEDOV
20 POLINA PETROVNA DERGUNOVA
21 ANASTASIA OLEGOVNA DOKUCHAEVA
22 ALEXANDER ALEXANDROVICH DROBYSHEV
23 ALEKSANDR SERGEEVICH ELISEEV
24 ANASTASIYA ROMANOVNA EL`CHANINOVA
25 OLGA ALEKSANDROVNA FROLKOVA
26 KSENIA ANDREEVNA GERASHCHENKO
27 VLADISLAV VITAL`EVICH GOLUB`
28 ALEXANDER YURIEVICH GONCHAROV
29 ILIYA MIHAILOVICH GRINO
30 ALLA YURIEVNA GUSHCHINA
31 MARGARITA SERGEEVNA INDOLOVA
32 EVGENIY ALEKSANDROVICH ISVEKOV
33 ALINA SERGEEVNA IVANOVA
34 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA KABARZHENKO
35 SOFIA SERGEEVNA KARASEVA
36 ALINA ENGENEVNA KIRINA
37 EGOR ALEXANDROVICH KOLMYKOV
38 ANASTASIA ANTONOVNA KOLTSOVA
39 KONSTANTIN YEVGENYEVICH KOZHEVNIKOV
40 ALEKSANDRA IGOREVNA KRASNOBORTSEVA
41 ANASTASIA STANISLAVOVNA KRAYNOVA
42 MARIA ANDREEVNA KRIVTSOVA
43 TIMOFEI IGOREVICH KRYUKOV
44 ILIA NIKOLAEVICH KULISHKIN
45 SOFIYA SERGEEVNA KURALESINA
46 LYUDMILA ALEXANDROVNA KURKINA
47 ELIZAVETA ANDREEVNA LABUZNOVA
48 INNA GENNADYEVNA LAVLINSKAIA
49 YURII ALEXEEVICH LAZAREV
50 DARYA ANDREEVNA LAZKO
51 ALEKSANDR ANDREEVICH LEVIN
52 EGOR ALEXANDROVICH LOMAKIN
53 ANGELINA ALEXANDROVNA MALAEVA
54 ANASTASIIA ANDREEVNA MANUKOVSKAIA
55 DMITRIY ALEKSANDROVICH MEL`NICHENKO
56 ANTON RUSLANOVICH MEREMIANIN
57 ANNA DMITRIEVNA MERKUSHOVA
58 ILYA NIKOLAEVICH MESCHERYAKOV
59 DARIA SERGEEVNA MINAYEVA
60 RUBEN ARTAKOVICH MKRTCHIAN
61 ALEKSEY SERGEEVICH MOROZOV
62 ANASTASIA ALEKSEEVNA MYAGKOVA
63 EKARERINA ANDREEVNA NECHIPORUK
64 IVAN VLADIMIROVICH NIKITIN
65 DMITRII YURIEVICH NOVIKOV
66 VALERIA ALEKSEEVNA OSTRIKOVA
67 VLADIMIR VYACHESLAVOVICH PANISCHEV
68 ROMAN SERGEEVICH PANOV
69 ARTIOM PAVLOVICH PARINSKIY
70 ALEKSANDR PETROVICH PIRAGOV
71 EKATERINA SERGEEVNA PLOTNIKOVA
72 TATIANA NIKOLAEVNA PONOMARYEVA
73 NIKITA SERGEEVICH POSHIVAY
74 ROMAN ALEXEEVICH PRONIN
75 ASYA ILYINICHNA PROVOTOROVA
76 ALINA ALISHEROVNA RADZHABOVA
77 VERONIKA VIACHESLAVOVNA RAZINKOVA
78 EKATERINA ALEKSEEVNA RAZVOROTNEVA
79 NIKITA OLEGOVICH ROMANOV
80 MARIA ALEKSANDROVNA RUBTSOVA
JETSET Level 1 (JET Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 403 ауд
регистрация с 13.00 до 13.30
экзамен с 14.00
1 YAROSLAV YEVGENIEVICH SAFONOV
2 ALEXANDR SERGEEVICH SAVENKOV
3 ANASTASIA ANDREEVNA SHAHOVA
4 NIKITA DMITRIEVICH SHAMIN
5 PAVEL ROMANOVICH SHAROV
6 NIKOLAY MIKHAILOVICH SHCHERBININ
7 DANIIL ANTONOVICH SHEVCHENKO
8 KIRILL SERGEEVICH SHISHKIN
9 ANASTASIYA IVANOVNA SHUBINA
10 DARYA VLADIMIROVNA SHULGINA
11 MAXIM OLEGOVICH SLABODENUK
12 EVGENIY ALEKSANDROVICH SMETANIN
13 ALEKSANDR IGOREVICH SOKOLOV
14 ARTEM DMITRIEVICH SOLOD
15 VERA ALEKSEEVNA STAVITSKAYA
16 VALERYA MARATOVNA SULEYMANOVA
17 OLGA VADIMOVNA TRUFANOVA
18 EGOR IGOREVICH TUPIKIN
19 VITALY GENNADYEVICH UDARTSEV
20 ROMAN VYACHESLAVOVICH USPENSKIY
21 ILYA VYACHESLAVOVICH UTENKOV
22 IVAN VLADIMIROVICH VAKHNIN
23 OLESYA SERGEEVNA VAKULCHIK
24 VERA VASIL`EVNA VASIL`CHENKO
25 SOFIA OLEGOVNA VASNINOVA
26 KIRILL ALEKSEEVICH YURYEV
27 ILYA DMITRIEVICH YUSHKIN
28 ARTEM ALEKSEEVICH ZAPRIAGAEV
29 KIRILL SERGEEVICH ZAZERIN
30 MAXIM SERGEEVICH ZEMLYANUKHIN
31 VERONICA ANDREEVNA ZHADAN
32 DMITRII ANDREEVICH ZHAGLIN
33 IRINA VLADIMIROVNA ZHEVANDROVA
34 VALERIA VICTOROVNA ZHUZLOVA
35 ARSENII YURYEVICH ZLOCHEVSKII
36 YULIA DENISOVNA ZOLOTAREVA
JETSET Foundation (JET Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 307 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00
1 ALEXANDR SERGEEVICH ABRAMOVICH
2 SERGEY ANDREEVICH AKINSHIN
3 TIMUR ALEKSEEVICH ALESHNIKOV
4 NIKITA NIKOLAEVICH ANDREEV
5 MARIA NIKOLAEVNA ANDREEVA
6 IANA SERGEEVNA ANDROSOVA
7 ANDREY IGOREVICH ANKUDINOV
8 SVETLANA DMITRIYEVNA BAKAEVA
9 MARIYA NAZAROVNA BARBASHINA
10 POLINA NAZAROVNA BARBASHINA
11 DANILA ALEXANDROVICH BOEV
12 NIKOLAY STANISLAVOVICH BOLSHUNOV
13 ALEXANDRA SERGEEVNA BUNEEVA
14 ALINA ALEKSANDROVNA BYKHANOVA
15 VIKTORIA VALERIEVNA CHEBOTAREVA
16 DARIA YURIEVNA CHERNUHINA
17 VIKTOR YURYEVICH CHURSIN
18 JULIA SERGEEVNA DRUZHKOVA
19 VALERIIA IVANOVNA ERMAKOVA
20 STANISLAV YURYEVICH FEDOROV
21 ANASTASIA SERGEEVNA FROLOVA
22 YELIZAVETA VALENTINOVNA GAVRILOVA
23 DARIA SERGEEVNA GRIBANOVA
24 MATVEY SERGEEVICH GRIGOROV
25 LILIA ALEKKSEEVNA KOLCHINA
26 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA KOLYADINTSEVA
27 MARIA EVGENYEVNA KOMBAROVA
28 ANASTASIA YURYEVNA KOROBOVA
29 SOF`YA NIKOLAEVNA KRYUCHKOVA
30 SOFIA MIKHAILOVNA KURASOVA
31 ARTYOM VLADIMIROVICH KUSTOV
32 POLINA DENISOVNA LUGANSKAYA
33 ANASTASIIA OLEGOVNA MALYSHEVA
34 KRISTINA EVGENIEVNA MARDASOVA
35 JANA KONSTANTINOVNA MASLOBOEVA
36 EKATERINA ROMANOVNA MATSAY
37 DMITRY ROMANOVICH MUKHIN
38 ELVIRA VLADIMIROVNA MURASHOVA
39 NADEZHDA ALEKSANDROVNA NEBOLSINA
40 TATIANA DMITRIEVNA NEBOLSINA
41 ALEKSEY IGOREVICH OZHEREL`EV
42 ANASTASIYA ALEKSANDROVNA PAVLOVA
43 ELINA VLADIMIROVNA PESHKOVA
44 VALENTINA PETROU
45 YULIA VYACHESLAVOVNA PODLOVCHENKO
46 MARIYA ANDREEVNA POLYAKOVA
47 ROMAN GENNAD`EVICH POPOV
48 DARIA YUREVNA POPOVA
49 DARIA ALEXEEVNA POPOVA
50 TATIANA SERGEEVNA POPOVA
51 IVAN NIKOLAEVICH PRASOLOV
52 ALINA ANDREEVNA PUGACHEVA
53 DANIIL EVGENIEVICH SAMOYLIN
54 KSENYA ALEXANDROVNA SCHANINA
55 IRINA ALEXEEVNA SERIKOVA
56 ALEKSEY ALEKSEEVICH SLADKIKH
57 VADIM PAVLOVICH SYOMIN
58 VIKTORIIA ALEXANDROVNA TIYAROVA
59 VALERII VLADIMIROVICH TOKAR`
60 NIKITA ALEKSEEVICH TROSHIN
61 VALERIA IGOREVNA VLASENKO
62 ALINA YURYEVNA VLASOVA
63 YANA VYACHESLAVOVNA ZHARKIH
64 VALERIYA DENISOVNA ZIMOVNOVA
65 MAXIM ALEXEEVICH ZYRYANOV
JETSET Level 3 ( Set Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 307 ауд
регистрация с 13.00 до 13.30
экзамен с 14.00
1 ANASTASIA OLEGOVNA AFANASYEVA
2 EVGENIYA KONSTANTINOVNA AFONINA
3 VICTOR YURIEVICH ALEKSEEV
4 DARYA ROMANOVNA ANDREEVA
5 ALEKSEY LEONIDOVICH ANDREYESHCHEV
6 VALERIA ALEKSEEVNA ANDROSOVA
7 ILYA ALEXEEVICH ARESTOV
8 MIKHAIL SERGEEVICH ARSENTYEV
9 SVETLANA GENNADEVNA ASTAKHOVA
10 DARYA VALERYEVNA AZOVSKAYA
11 YELIZAVETA DENISOVNA BOGDANOVA
12 ANNA VLADIMIROVNA BORODINA
13 ALINA YEVGENIEVNA BROVKINA
14 IVAN MIXAILOVICH BUHOLCEV
15 JULIA OLEGOVNA BYKOVSKAIA
16 ANASTASIA VALERIEVNA DEMINA
17 DARYA KONSTANTINOVNA DOROKHOVA
18 ELIZAVETA DMITRIEVNA DUROVA
19 VAKHTANG VAKHTANGOVICH DZHAKHAIA
20 STANISLAV VLADIMIROVICH FEDOROV
21 EKATERINA VICTOROVNA GALTSOVA
22 VERONIKA GENNADYEVNA GANDALYAN
23 NIKITA ANDREEVICH GLAZKOV
24 ILYA ANDREEVICH GORBACH
25 ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROVICH GORDIENKO
26 ELENA ALEXANDROVNA GRESS
27 ANASTASIA ANDREEVNA GRIBKOVA
28 ANDREI MAXIMOVICH GRIDNEV
29 ANASTASIYA ALEKSEEVNA GULEVSKIKH
30 YULIA OLEGOVNA GURIEVA
31 ROMAN ALEKSEEVICH KALININ
32 ARTYOM ALEKSANDROVICH KHATUNTSEV
33 ANASTASIYA ALEKSEEVNA KIRNOS
34 ELIZAVETA ALEKSANDROVNA KLUNNAIA
35 TAT`YANA ALEKSANDROVNA KOMAROVA
36 ANASTASIA ANATOLYEVNA KONOVALOVA
37 GLEB MIKHAILOVICH KORCHAGIN
38 ALINA EVGENIEVNA KORNIENKO
39 VSEVOLOD ROMANOVICH KRABROV
40 ILYA SERGEYEVICH KRAVCHENKO
41 MAKSIM SERGEEVICH KRAVTSOV
42 ELENA ANDREEVNA KRESTNIKOVA
43 EKATERINA DMITRIEVNA KRETOVA
44 ALEXANDR EVGENEVICH KRUPODEROV
45 MARIYA VIKTOROVNA KUZNETSOVA
46 NATALIYA MIKHAILOVNA LUTSKAYA
47 EKATERINA MAKSIMOVNA LYSENKO
48 ELENA ANDREEVNA MAKEEVA
49 ANTON DMITRIYEVICH MELANIN
50 ILYA GENNADIEVICH MESCHERYAKOV
51 EKATERINA ANDREEVNA MILORADOVA
52 DARIA ALEXEEVNA MINAEVA
53 MILENA ARTUROVNA MKRTCHIAN
54 ANNA SERGEEVNA MOKLYAKOVA
55 DARYA SERDEEVNA MUKHINA
56 DINH BINH MINH NGUYEN
57 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA NOVOHATSKAYA
58 ALEXANDRA OLEGOVNA OBOLONSKAYA
59 VLADISLAV ALEKSEEVICH OFITSEROV
60 KRISTINA ANDREYEVNA OSIPOVA
61 ARTYOM IGOREVICH PASYNKOV
62 YEKATERINA ALEKSEEVNA PLATONOVA
63 ANASTASIA ANDREEVNA POLIKARPOVA
64 LUDMILA ALEXANDROVNA POLUKHINA
65 ILYA ALEKSEEVICH RAZINKOV
66 MARIA ANDREEVNA REUNOVA
67 NATALYA YURYEVNA SAVINA
68 NATALYA ALEXANDROVNA SCHERBAKOVA
69 EGOR EVGENYEVICH SEMENIKHIN
70 EKATERINA OLEGOVNA SHAMAEVA
71 SOFIYA OLEGOVNA SHAMAEVA
72 YEKATERINA IGOREVNA SHAMAEVA
73 NADEZHDA ILYICHNA SHATALINA
74 DMITRY IGOREVICH SHEDOGUBOV
75 DAR`YA ALEKSANDROVNA SHIBANOVA
76 PAVEL SEGEEVICH SHIRYAEV
77 ANNA KOBOVNA SHUBITIDZE
78 JULIA IVANOVNA SKLYARENKO
79 YULIA DMITRIEVNA SOKOLOVA
80 DAR`YA GENNADIEVNA SOLODUKHINA
JETSET Level 3 ( Set Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 311 ауд
регистрация с 13.00 до13.30
экзамен с 14.00
1 ALINA IGOREVNA STAKHURLOVA
2 DANIIL ALEKSEEVICH STEPANOV
3 RUSLAN YURIEVICH STEPANYUK
4 SOFIYA ROMANOVNA TIMINSKAYA
5 ILIA SERGEEVICH TURENSKIY
6 YAKOV KONSTANTINOVICH VASILYEV
7 MIKHAIL VLADIMIROVICH VOISHCHEV
8 PAVEL VLADIMIROVICH VOLKOV
9 ARTYOM ALEKSANDROVICH VVEDENSKY
10 YULIYA KONSTANTINOVNA YANOVSKAYA
11 GEORGIY EVGENIEVICH YATSUK
12 VIKTOR ANDREEVICH ZAITSEV
13 ARTEM BORISOVICH ZAKATOV
14 VALERIA ALEKSANDROVNA ZARUBINA
15 ALINA PAVLOVNA ZAVOLZHENSKAYA
16 SERGEI ALEXANDROVICH ZHELTOV
17 VIKTORIIA OLEGOVNA ZHUZLOVA
18 ALEKSANDRA STANISLAVOVNA ZIABUKHINA
19 MIKHAIL ALEKSEEVICH ZYRYANOV
JETSET Level 2 (JET Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 407 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00 до 13.00
1 ALICA ALEKSEEVNA AGEEVA
2 MILANA ALIKHANOVNA ALASKHANOVA
3 ALEXANDRA ROMANOVNA ALEXANDROVA
4 IRINA SERGEEVNA BARANOVA
5 NIKOLAY EVGENIEVICH BARSUKOV
6 MARIA VIKTOROVNA BATURINA
7 ANDREY SERGEEVICH BOBRAKOV
8 NATALIYA EVGENIEVNA BOBROVA
9 IVAN ANDREEVICH BOBROVNIKOV
10 CATHERINE NIKOLAEVNA BONDARENKO
11 DMITRY ALEXEEVICH BORSYAKOV
12 NASTYA EVGENIEVNA BOZUKOVA
13 SONA ARAIKOVNA BUDAGYAN
14 IRINA ALEXANDROVNA BURDAKINA
15 DANIIL NIKOLAEVICH BYKOVSKIY
16 DMITRIY GENNADYEVICH CHERNENKO
17 POLINA ALEXEEVNA DALMATOVA
18 EVGENIY ALEXANDROVICH DERGUNOV
19 ELIZAVETA VLADIMIROVNA DIDENKO
20 ELENA LEONIDOVNA DYAKONENKO
21 DENIS MIKHAILOVICH GALKIN
22 DMITRIY VALERYEVICH GERASIMOV
23 MARIYA EVGENYEVNA GOLOVINA
24 ALINA ANDREEVNA GUDKOVA
25 NADEZHDA ALEKSANDROVNA KALAEVA
26 PAVEL NIKOLAEVICH KALASHNIKOV
27 EVGENIYA ALEXANDROVNA KALTAVSKIKH
28 DMITRIY BORISOVICH KHAUSTOV
29 MAYA ALEKSEEVNA KIRICHENCOVA
30 ELIZAVETA YURYEVNA KONCHAKOVA
31 YANA IGOREVNA KONOVALAVA
32 ALINA IGOREVNA KONSTANTINOVA
33 EKATERINA GENNADYEVNA KONSTANTINOVA
34 EVELINA ALEXANDROVNA KOROTKIKH
35 DANILA ALEXANDROVICH KOZHEUROV
36 ILYA VALERIEVICH KRIVO
37 MARGARITA VIKTOROVNA KUDAEVA
38 DARIA ROMANOVNA KUZNETSOVA
39 MARGARITA IGOREVNA LISITSINA
40 SVETLANA ALEKSEEVNA LUKANOVA
41 KIRILL OLEGOVICH MAKHANOV
42 MARK GENNADEVICH MANAENKOV
43 ARTEM L`VOVICH MARYSHCHENKO
44 ALEXANDR VYACHESLAVOVICH MATURIN
45 DMITRII YURYEVICH NABEREZHNEV
46 IVAN ALEXEEVICH NAYMUSHIN
47 ANASTASIYA SERGEEVNA NEBOLSINA
48 ALEKSANDRA VLADIMIROVNA NEGROBOVA
49 ALEKSEY STANISLAVOVICH NIZHEGORODOV
50 ELIZAVETA ALEXANDROVNA ORLOVA
51 VLADLENA OLEGOVNA PATSAR
52 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA PECHERSKAYA
53 KIRILL VYACHESLAVOVICH PERESLAVTSEV
54 VLADISLAV ALEKSEEVICH POLIAKOV
55 FEDOR SERGEEVICH PROSVETOV
56 MIKHAEL MIKHAILOVICH PROTASOV
57 ANNA ALEXEEVNA PUGACHYOVA
58 ALEKSANDR ANDREEVICH PUSTOVALOV
59 ANTONIO JAN ONORE RAKUTUNAVALUNA RAVELUMPARA
60 YEVGENY VITALIEVICH RODNYKH
61 TATIANA ROMANOVNA SAPRYKINA
62 ANDREY DMITRIEVICH SELIN
63 KRISTINA YURIEVNA SHEVCHENKO
64 ANASTASIYA ALEXANDROVNA SHUNINA
65 ALYONA SERGEEVNA SIMONOVA
66 ANASTASIA EVGENYEVNA SIMONOVA
67 ALEXANDRA YURYEVNA SLAUTINSKAYA
68 EKATERINA IGOREVNA SOKOLOVA
69 YULIA IGOREVNA SPITSINA
70 MATVEI NIKOLAYEVICH STARTCEV
71 DMITRIY IGOREVICH SUBBOTIN
72 ALEXANDRA ANDREEVNA TARANOVA
73 ALINA ALEXANDROVNA TOKAREVA
74 VICTORYA DMITRIEVNA TREGUBOVA
75 DIANA ALEXANDROVNA TRISHINA
76 VLADISLAV SERGEEVICH TROININ
77 ANGELINA VIKTOROVNA TRUKHACHYOVA
78 ELINA VLADIMIROVNA TULINOVA
79 ANNA DMITRIEVNA VASILYEVA
80 VERA ALEKSANDROVNA YUREVA
81 JANA MAKSIMOVNA ZHEGULSKAYA
82 SOFIYA ALEXANDROVNA ZHUZHUKINA
83 EKATERINA IVANOVNA ZOTOVA
JETSET Level 1 ( Set Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 410 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00 до 13.00
1 ASMIK ARMENOVNA ABRAAMYAN
2 VLADISLAV ALEXSANDROVICH CHERNIKOV
3 NADEZHDA ALEKSANDROVNA LIHOVIDOVA
4 TATYANA ALEKSEEVNA MESHCHERYAKOVA
5 ANASTASIA ALEKSEEVNA OBRAZTSOVA
6 KRISTINA ANDREEVNA POTAPOVA
7 ANASTASIA PAVLOVNA SELIVANOVA
8 VALERIYA YEVGENYEVNA SINYAVSKAYA
9 ALEXANDRA VLADIMIROVNA VOLCHOK
10 KSENIA ALEKSEEVNA YAKOVLEVA
11 ELIZAVETA OLEGOVNA ZDOBNIKOVA
12 YEKATERINA YURYEVNA ZHIZHINA
JETSET Level 2 ( Set Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 403 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00 до 13.00
1 KSENIA VLADIMIROVNA AFONINA
2 NIKOLAY OLEGOVICH BOCHAROV
3 ALINA EVGENIEVNA BORISOVA
4 IRINA IVANOVNA BORISOVA
5 EKATERINA SERGEEVNA BOZHEVSKAIA
6 ELIZAVETA OLEGOVNA CHEBOTAREVA
7 DARINA EDUARDOVNA DYBOVA
8 PAVEL KONSTANTINOVICH GORBANEV
9 YULIYA SERGEEVNA LEDENYOVA
10 ANASTASIA VLADIMIROVNA NAZARIEVA
11 SOFYA OLEGOVNA PETROVA
12 ANGELINA ANTONOVNA POZOLOTINA
13 NATALYA ALEXEEVNA SHESTUNOVA
14 ALENA IGOREVNA TARADINA
15 ANASTASIIA PAVLOVNA VARNAVSKAIA
16 ROMAN YURIEVICH VASILEV
17 EKATERINA GENNADIEVNA VOROTNIKOVA
18 ALEXANDR ANDREEVICH ZOLOTOTRUBOV
19 IVAN ANDREEVICH ZOLOTOTRUBOV
JETSET Level 5 ( Set Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 311 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00 до 13.00
1 ALEKSANDR ROMANOVICH ANDREEV
2 EVGENIYA NIKOLAEVNA BOROVLEVA
3 VALERIA ALEKSANDROVNA GOCHAROVA
4 ROMAN ANDREEVICH IVANOV
5 MARINA ZURABOVNA MEKVEVRISHVILY
6 VALERII BORISOVICH POPOV
7 MIKHAIL ANATOLIEVICH POZDNYAKOV
8 ALEXANDER ALEXANDROVICH PRIGORODOV
9 ANTON NIKOLAEVICH SAUNIN
10 ANNA ALEKSANDROVNA SHEKERA
11 NIKITA IGOREVICH SHERBAKOV
12 ANASTASIA ALEKSANDROVNA STAHURLOVA
13 ARTEMIY VADIMOVICH SUKHANOV
14 ALENA ALEXANDROVNA VISHNYAK
15 DANILA DENISOVICH ZELENIN
16 ANASTASIIA IVANOVNA ZOTOVA
JETSET Level 6 ( Set Version)
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 411 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00 до 13.00
1 ELENA ANATOLIEVNA BESPALOVA
2 NATALIA VLADIMIROVNA BUDARKOVA
3 NATALYA VLADIMIROVNA KICHIGINA
4 SVETLANA SERGEEVNA KIRNOS
5 IVAN ALEXANDROVICH KOTUKOV
6 MARIIA JURIEVNA KRUTIKOVA
7 DIANA EDUARDOVNA MOISEENKO
8 KSENIIA KONSTANTINOVNA STAROVA
9 KRISTINA IGOREVNA TOMILINA
JETSET Level 4 ( Set Version)
Дата проведения 13.06.2014 г.
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 307 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00
1 ALEKSANDR NIKOLAEVICH AKSIUTIN
2 VLADISLAVA VYACHESLAVOVNA ANISIMOVA
3 ANGELINA ALEXANDROVNA ARTEMENKO
4 ARTYOM ANATOLYEVICH BAKHMATOV
5 JEKATERINA ROMANOVNA BARABASHEVA
6 ILYA IGOREVICH BORISOV
7 DMITRII ALEXANDROVICH BURDAKIN
8 MARIA VADIMOVNA BYKOVSKAYA
9 ANNA ALEKSEYEVNA CHERNYSHOVA
10 EKATERINA NIKOLAEVNA DOMANINA
11 KRISTINA SERGEEVNA DOROKHINA
12 VLADISLAV YEVGENYEVICH DUBOV
13 ANASTASIA VALERYEVNA DUNAEVA
14 DENIS VLADIMIROVICH ELISEEV
15 ALBINA RAILEVNA FARKHUTDINOVA
16 PAVEL SERGEEVICH FILIMONOV
17 TATIANA MIHAILOVNA GORINA
18 ANASTASIA YAROSLAVNA GULYAEVA
19 MAXIM ALEXANDROVICH ILYIN
20 NATALIA SERGEEVNA IVANOVA
21 ALEKSANDRA VLADIMIROVNA KALASHNIKOVA
22 NATALIA GENNADIEVNA KARLOVA
23 MARGARITA SERGEEVNA KAZARTSEVA
24 KANSTANTIN DMITRIEVICH KHAMENKO
25 ANASTASIA ALEXEEVNA KHARLAMOVA
26 VLADISLAV KONSTANTINOVICH KHARLANOV
27 TAMARA TAMAZOVNA KOKOEVA
28 EVGENIYA VYACHESLAVOVNA KORNUSHINA
29 ARTEM MIKAILOVICH KRIVOV
30 ANNA VADIMOVNA KRYLOVA
31 EGOR SERGEEVICH KUDINOV
32 IRINA SERGEEVNA KULESHOVA
33 NIKOLAY PAVLOVICH KURAKOV
34 VERONIKA ALBERTOVNA LAVROVA
35 PAVEL OLEGOVICH LEVCHUK
36 EKATERINA ALEXANDROVNA LIPSKAYA
37 IRINA ALEKSEEVNA LOPATINA
38 ANDREY SERGEEVICH LUNIN
39 ALINA OLEGOVNA MAKHANOVA
40 MATVEY SURENDEROVICH MALIK
41 YURII SERGEEVICH MALIK
42 DAR`YA SERGEEVNA MESHKOVA
43 EKATERINA MIKHAYLOVNA MISTUKOVA
44 MIKHAIL MAXIMOVICH MONAKOV
45 VALERIY ANDREEVICH NEFEDOV
46 DENIS NIKOLAVICH NESTEROV
47 ELENA SERGEEVNA OKREPKO
48 DANIL OLEGOVICH OLEINIKOV
49 IANINA PAVLOVNA PAVLIUK
50 SLAVA ANDREEVICH PETROV
51 DARIA VIACHESLAVOVNA PISARENKO
52 IRINA ANDREEVNA PISARTSOVA
53 ALEKSANDRA KONSTANTINOVNA PISLYARUK
54 ARTEM ANDREEVICH PIVOVAROV
55 ELIZAVETA VALENTINOVNA PLEKHANOVA
56 ELENA ROMANOVNA POZDNYAKOVA
57 ROMAN VALER`EVICH PUSTOVALOV
58 RUSLAN MIHAILOVICH RESHETNYAK
59 POLINA SERGEEVNA RZHEVSKAYA
60 ALENA IGOREVNA SANZHAROVA
61 EGOR KONSTANTINOVICH SEMENTSOV
62 DARYA NIKOLAEVNA SENTSOVA
63 ANASTASIA ALEXANDROVNA SHATSKAYA
64 LYUBOV` EDUARDOVNA SHCHEKINA
65 IGOR SERGEEVICH SHEMANUKHIN
66 LARISA NIKOLAEVNA SHIPILOVA
67 MAKSIM OLEGOVICH SIGAEV
68 TATYANA OLEGOVNA SKRYGINA
69 ANASTASIYA EVGEN`ENA SMOLIGOVETS
70 NIKOLAY ALEKSANDROVICH SMOLININOV
JETSET Level 4 ( Set Version)
Дата проведения 13.06.2014 г.
Ул. Ленина,73а (ост. «Работница» здание института ВИВТ), 311 ауд
регистрация с 8.00 до 8.30
экзамен с 9.00
1 ELIZAVETA SERGEEVNA SOFRONOVA
2 OLEG EVGENYEVICH SOLODIN
3 EVGENIY ROMANOVICH SPITSYN
4 YULIA SERGEEVNA STOROZHILOVA
5 YULIA ALEXANDROVNA SUNYAKINA
6 PAVEL IGOREVICH SUSLOV
7 ANASTASIA YURYEVNA SUSTRETOVA
8 MAXIM ALEXAMDROVICH SVIRIDOV
9 IVAN ALEXANDROVICH TARASOV
10 ALINA SERGEEVNA TEREKHOVA
11 ALEKSANDR IGOREVICH TIKHONOV
12 POLINA VLADIMIROVNA TROSHINA
13 ALINA RAMILEVNA VAKHITOVA
14 EKATERINA YURYEVNA VASILENKO
15 ELIZAVETA SERGEEVNA VASILENKO
16 ANTON SERGEEVICH VLASENKO
17 VLADISLAV VLADIMIROVICH VORONIN
18 YULIA SERGEEVNA YANSHINA
19 ANTON SERGEEVICH YAROVOY
20 VICTORIA VLADIMIROVNA ZHUKOVA
Dostları ilə paylaş: |