|
Organizing committee chairman of the Committee
|
səhifə | 1/3 | tarix | 22.07.2018 | ölçüsü | 136,79 Kb. | | #58222 |
|
Chairman of the Committee:
|
Vitaly A. Markelov
|
Deputy Chairman of the Management Committee of JSC Gazprom
|
Deputy ChairmAn of the Committee:
|
Vsevolod V. Cherepanov
|
Member of the Management Committee, Head of the Gas, Gas Condensate and Oil Production Department of JSC Gazprom
|
MemberS of the Committee:
|
Sergey F. Khomyakov
|
Deputy Chairman of the Management Committee
of JSC Gazprom
|
Sergey N. Valkovsky
|
Deputy Head of the Prospective Development Department of JSC Gazprom
|
Igor M. Volobuev
|
Deputy Head of the Information Policy Department – Head of Information Directorate
|
Andrey G. Filippov
|
First Deputy Head of the Department of Gas, Gas Condensate and Oil Production of JSC Gazprom
|
Vadim E. Petrenko
|
Head of the Techniques and Technologies of Offshore Field Development Directorate of
JSC Gazprom
|
Vladimir M. Rabkin
|
Head of Directorate for Foreign and Joint Projects Execution of Hydrocarbons Fields Development of JSC Gazprom
|
Pavel G. Tsybulsky
|
General Director of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Vladimir S. Vovk
|
Adviser to Managing Director of Gazprom International
|
Oleg P. Andreev
|
General Director of Gazprom dobycha Yamburg LLC
|
Sergey V. Mazanov
|
General Director of Gazprom dobycha Urengoy LLC
|
Anatoly A. Sorokin
|
General Director of Gazprom dobycha shelf Yuzhno - Sakhalinsk LLC
|
Yury V. Shamalov
|
General Director of Gazflot LLC
|
Anatoly N. Dmitrievsky
|
Academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Director of Oil & Gas Research Institute of RAS
|
Dilizhan A. Mirzoev
|
Director of Centre for Offshore Oil & Gas Resources Development of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Georgy N. Ruban
|
Deputy General Director for Science of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Alexey A. Levin
|
Deputy General Director for International Affairs of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Alexander I. Gritsenko
|
Adviser to General Director of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Vladimir S. Safonov
|
Advisor to General Director of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Håkon Skjønberg
|
Regional Sales Manager Russia, Subsea Technologies of FMC Kongsberg Subsea AS
|
Marat N. Mansurov
|
Director of Centre for Offshore Oil & Gas Fields of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Secretary of the Committee:
|
Yulia G. Shishkova
|
Chief Expert of Conference and Exhibition Division of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
PROGRAM COMMITTEE
Chairman of the Committee:
|
Vsevolod V. Cherepanov
|
Member of the Management Committee, Head of the Gas, Gas Condensate and Oil Production Department of JSC Gazprom
|
Deputy ChairmAn of the Committee:
|
Pavel G. Tsybulsky
|
General Director of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
MemberS of the Committee:
|
Andrey V. Suetinov
|
First Deputy General Director - Chief Engineer of Gazprom dobycha shelf Yuzhno - Sakhalinsk LLC
|
Sergey A. Kozhevnikov
|
Deputy Head of Directorate for Foreign and Joint Projects Execution of Hydrocarbons Fields Development of JSC Gazprom
|
Vladimir S. Vovk
|
Adviser to Managing Director of Gazprom International
|
Vladimir S. Safonov
|
Adviser to General Director of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Yury P. Ampilov
|
Head of Petroleum Geo - Services Representative office in Russia
|
Marat N. Mansurov
|
Director of Centre for Offshore Oil & Gas Fields of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Pavel B. Nikitin
|
Deputy Director of Centre for Offshore Oil & Gas Fields of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Andrey V. Marichev
|
Head of Laboratory of Offshore Project Appraisal, Centre for Offshore Oil & Gas Fields of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Evgeny V. Zakharov
|
Chief Researcher of Centre for Offshore Oil & Gas Fields of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Natalia B. Pystina
|
Director of Centre for HSE and Efficient Energy Use of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Sergey V. Grekov
|
Head of Laboratory for Engineering Systems of Offshore Infrastructure Facilities of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
Secretary of the Committee:
|
Olga A. Kornienko
|
Head of Laboratory for Offshore Fields Development of Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
|
CONFERENCE SCHEDULE
V International Conference
Russian Offshore Oil and Gas Development: Arctic and Far East
(ROOGD-2014)
Razvilka Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
October 29, 2014, Wednesday
8.10–8.30
|
Meeting of conference participants
|
Gazprom headquarters
|
8.40–9.00
|
Meeting of conference participants
|
Domodedovskaya subway station
|
9.00–10.00
|
Registration of conference participants and guests.
Morning coffee
|
1st floor, E building
|
10.00–12.00
|
Plenary Session
|
Room 302, 3rd floor, E building
|
12.00–12.20
|
Visit to the Exhibition
|
2nd and 3rd floors,
E building
|
12.20–12.30
|
Coffee-break
|
1st and 3rd floors,
E building
|
12.30–13.30
|
Plenary Session
|
Room 302, 3rd floor, E building
|
13.30–14.30
|
Lunch
|
Restaurant of Gazprom VNIIGAZ Hotel
|
14.30–16.30
|
Plenary Session
|
Room 302, 3rd floor, E building
|
16.30–16.50
|
Visit to the Exhibition
|
2nd and 3rd floors,
E building
|
16.50–17.00
|
Coffee-break
|
1st and 3rd floors,
E building
|
9.30–17.00
|
Exhibition “Development of Offshore
Fields: Equipment & Technologies”
|
2nd and 3rd floors,
E building
|
17.00
|
Transfer to the welcome dinner (Kolomenskaya naberezhnaya)
|
Central entrance, E Building
|
18.00–22.00
|
Welcome dinner.
Entertainment program
|
Ship “River Palace”
|
22.00
|
Transfer to Kitay-gorod and Domodedovskaya subway stations and Gazprom VNIIGAZ hotel
|
Quay “Ustjinski Most”
|
October 30, 2014, Thursday
7.30–7.45
|
Meeting of conference participants
|
Gazprom headquarters
|
8.20–8.40
|
Meeting of conference participants
|
Domodedovskaya subway station
|
8.30–9.00
|
Collection of presentations.
Morning coffee
|
1st floor, E building
|
9.00–17.00
|
Technical Sessions
|
E building
|
9.00–17.10
|
Session “А”
Geology & Geophysics of Offshore Fields
|
Room 302, 3rd floor, E building
|
9.00–17.10
|
Session “B-1”
Equipment & Technologies for Development & Facility Construction of Offshore Fields
|
Room 203, 2nd floor, E building
|
9.00–16.20
|
Session “B-2”
Equipment & Technologies for Development & Facility Construction of Offshore Fields
|
Room 202, 2nd floor, E Building
|
9.00–17.20
|
Session “C”
Ensuring Industrial & Environmental Safety on the Arctic & Far East Shelf
|
Conference hall, 2nd floor, Main Building
|
14.00–17.00
|
Session “D”
Legislative & Technical Regulations & Economics of the Offshore Oil & Gas Fields Development
|
Room 204, 2nd floor, E Building
|
10.50–11.05
|
Visit to the Exhibition
|
2nd and 3rd floors,
E building
|
11.05–11.20
|
Coffee-break
|
1st and 3rd floors,
E building
|
11.20–13.10
|
Technical Sessions
|
2nd and 3rd floors, E Building; 2nd floor, Main building
|
13.10–13.20
|
Visit to the Exhibition
|
2nd and 3rd floors,
E building
|
13.20–14.00
|
Lunch
|
Restaurant of Gazprom VNIIGAZ Hotel
|
14.00–15.40
|
Technical Sessions
|
2nd and 3rd floors, E Building; 2nd floor, Main building
|
15.40–16.00
|
Coffee-break
|
1st and 3rd floors,
E building
|
16.00–17.20
|
Technical Sessions
|
2nd and 3rd floors, E Building; 2nd floor, Main building
|
17.30
|
Closing Plenary Session
|
Room 302, 3 rd floor,
E building
|
9.00–18.00
|
Exhibition “Development of Offshore
Fields: Equipment & Technologies”
|
2nd and 3rd floors,
E building
|
18.00
|
Dinner
|
Restaurant of Gazprom VNIIGAZ Hotel
|
20.00–20.30
|
Transfer to Domodedovskaya subway station
|
Central entrance of Gazprom VNIIGAZ Hotel
|
Dostları ilə paylaş: |
|
|