ALBANIA
campionato 64-65
1. 17 Nëntori Tiranë
|
31 13 5 4 42-20
|
2. Partizani Tiranë
|
30 11 8 3 31-15
|
3. Dinamo Tiranë
|
30 12 6 4 36-21
|
4. Besa Kavajë
|
29 12 5 5 33-21
|
5. Lokomotiva Durrës
|
28 12 4 6 24-14
|
6. Flamurtari Vlorë
|
21 6 9 7 27-25
|
7. Traktori Lushnjë
|
19 5 9 8 27-29
|
8. Vllaznia Shkodër
|
19 8 3 11 27-31
|
9. Tomori Berat
|
19 6 7 9 18-26
|
10. Labinoti Elbasan
|
19 6 7 9 20-31
|
11. Skënderbeu Korçë
|
17 4 9 9 16-29
|
12. Ylli i Kuq Pogradec
|
2 0 2 20 6-45
|
relegation play-off:
Skënderbeu Korçë - Naftëtari Qyteti Stalin 6-0, 5-3
17 Nëntori Tiranë
Bathorja Rexhep, Bukoviku Pavllo, Bylyku Nuri, Bytyci Luigj, Elini Ilir, Frasheri Fatmir, Gjoka Tomorr, Halili Skënder, Hyka Skënder, Ishka Bahri, Kasmi Gezim, Konomi Vaso, Mema Ali, Mema Osman, Saraci Gezim, Tafaj Bujar, Verria Aurel, Xhacka Niko
Partizani Tiranë
Deliallisi Fatbardh, Frashëri Fatmir, Janku Mikel, Jashari Robert, Mema Osman, Ndini Miço, Pano Panajot, Shllaku Lin, Vaso Teodor, Andoni Foto, Bespalla Niko, Kraja Kolec, Shehu Tomor
AUSTRIA
campionato 64-65
1. Linzer ASK
|
36 14 8 4 49-29
|
2. SK Rapid Wien
|
35 14 7 5 42-21
|
3. ESV Admira Energie Wien
|
35 14 7 5 52-28
|
4. Wiener SC
|
33 15 3 8 54-36
|
5. First Vienna 1894 FC
|
30 12 6 8 51-36
|
6. 1.Schwechater SC Wien
|
29 10 9 7 27-28
|
7. FK Austria Wien
|
28 9 10 7 29-28
|
8. FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
26 8 10 8 29-23
|
9. 1.Wiener Neustädter SC
|
23 8 7 11 31-32
|
10. Grazer AK
|
20 6 8 12 28-48
|
11. Kapfenberger SV
|
20 5 10 11 25-45
|
12. SK Sturm Graz
|
19 7 5 14 29-40
|
13. Wiener AC
|
15 5 5 16 31-54
|
14. SC Wacker Wien
|
15 4 7 15 27-56
|
Admira Wien
Bedernik Werner, Breibert Michael, Draxelmayer, Hruška Bohumil (CSL), Kaltenbrunner Günther x-17, Latzke Felix x-12, Pesser Hans, Pinisch Gerhard, Reiter Peter x-8, Sandner Karl, Szauer Johann, Skerlan, Sommer, Stamm Walter, Wahl Josef, Zelesnik Alexander
Austria Wien
Binder Heinz, Buzek Hans x-7, Dirnberger, Fröhlich, Gager, Geyer Johann, Hirnschrodt Horst, Hof Erich, Jacare', Kodat Karl, Nemec Horst, Öczan, Özcan Arkoc (TUR), Parits Thomas, Vargo
First Vienna
Cejka F. x-17, Ceyka R., Hiesel, Koller Karl, Koschier, Kraushofer, Kremser, Liener, Marik, Schmied, Weidinger F., Wieger x-9, Wirtl x-7
Grazer AK
Egger Ii, Erkinger Gerald, Fleischhacker Ii, Frisch Erich, Iberer Günter, Jurić Ante (YUG), Kauzil Johann, Klug Hans, Koleznik Walter, Kölly Alfred, Neuhold, Ninaus Herbert, Paulinho, Reinprecht Herbert, Sgerm Willy, Steßl, Vukas Bernard (YUG), Weiß Andreas, Welk, Wenzelmaier Ernst
Kapfenberg
Ablasser, Antrich Adolf, Egger I, Fuchs, Fuchsbichler Gerald, Janisch, Kolar, Macher, Malik, Mandl, Mitterböck, Osicka, Puschnik, Rath, Schimmel, Wehr -
Linzer ASK
Blutsch Adolf, Chico Lima, Fürst, Kitzmüller, Köglberger Helmut, Kozlicek, Liposinovic Luka (JUG), Pichler, Sabetzer x-7, Sgerm x-7, Sturmberger Gerhard, Szabo, Trubrig, Viehböck x-9
Rapid Wien
Flögel Rudolf 25-5, Fritsch Toni 7-1, Glechner Walter 17-0, Grausam Leopold 8-1, Halla Paul 23-0, Hanappi Gerhard 1-0, Hasil Franz 21-2, Höltl Josef 26-0, Milanovic Branko (JUG) 11-1, Nuske Rudolf 5-1, Pichler Roman 12-0, Rehnelt Peter 5-0, Schmid Max (GER) 23-8, Seitl Walter 25-15, Skocik Walter 22-1, Ullmann Ewald 16-0, Veres Andrija (JUG) 14-0, Wolny Franz 20-6, Zaglitsch Wilhelm 5-0
SC Schwechat
Baier Walter, Blitzenetz, Dienst Robert, Frank Johann, Haitzer, Horak Walter, Knez Tomislav (YUG), Lotz, Mayer, Nikischer I, Nikischer Ii, Novy, Ondruschka, Reiter Manfred, Schilling, Steup Johann, Zickbauer -
Sturm Graz
Gombosz, Kozlicek, Kropf, Leeb, Medle x-8, Murlasits, Nemeth, Paulitsch, Reisinger, Reiter Manfred, Russ, Sajko, Schrottenbaum Alfred, Tesourinho, Wolf -
WAC
Gürtler Hans-Peter, Hauer, Herfort x-7, Hollaus Friedrich Jorg, Kaltenbrunner E., Lenzinger, Nemansky, Neumer, Pangerl, Swoboda Franz, Szokoll x-8, Szolnok, Vik, Wimmer
Wacker Innsbruck
Bauer, Borz, Broz, Eschlmüller Roland, Fischer, Fleischhacker Rudolf, Gartner Herbert, Ivanusch Ferdinand, Köll Helmut, Ludescher Walter, Masak, Medjedovic, Pacal, Prantl, Pumm Peter 21-1, Rinnergschwendtner Klaus, Šantek Ivo, Scheriau, Senekowitsch Helmut x-7, Siber Helmut, Sikic Josef, Sommer Walter, Spielmann Fritz, Tschenett, Wartusch Helmut
Wacker Wien
Böhm, Herzog, Hof Norbert, Howanietz x-7, Oslansky (II), Poindl, Siedl, Swoboda Franz, Windisch
Wiener Neustadt
Aust, Bierbaumer, Fenz, Frank, Fresser, Hasenöhrl, Hoffmann, Hutfleß, Neudauer, Ofenbach, Puchegger, Schatzer x-8, Schneider, Seidl, Steiger, Tiefenbrunner
Wiener SC
Cizl Karl, Gayer Wolfgang (GER) x-18, Hamerl Josef, Hasenkopf Erich, Hof Erich, Hörmayer Johann x-8, Ivoš Aleksandar (YUG), Kainrath Wilhelm, Knoll Adolf, Linhart Anton, Oslansky Rudolf, Rafreider Friedrich, Schmidt Peter, Szanwald Rudolf, Webora Karl, Weiss Helmut, Windisch Johann
BULGARIA
campionato 64-65
1. Levski Sofija
|
42 18 6 6 59-28
|
2. Lokomotiv Sofija
|
39 16 7 7 42-33
|
3. Slavija Sofija
|
35 11 13 6 45-33
|
4. CSKA Červeno zname Sofija
|
34 14 6 10 48-26
|
5. Beroe Stara Zagora
|
31 10 11 9 48-41
|
6. Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
30 12 6 12 43-40
|
7. Spartak Pleven
|
30 10 10 10 30-47
|
8. Černo More Varna
|
29 10 9 11 37-37
|
9. Botev Vratsa
|
29 10 9 11 29-35
|
10. Spartak Plovdiv
|
28 10 8 12 42-42
|
11. Spartak Sofija
|
28 9 10 11 32-34
|
12. Botev Plovdiv
|
27 9 9 12 40-49
|
13. Marek Stanke Dimitrov
|
26 9 8 13 34-41
|
14. Dunav Ruse
|
26 9 8 13 28-41
|
15. FK Sliven
|
25 9 7 14 29-40
|
16. Akademik Sofija
|
21 7 7 16 29-48
|
during the season Mlada gvardija Sliven + Hadži Dimitar Sliven => FK Sliven
Levski Sofija
Kostov A. 30-3, Asparukhov Georgi 29-27, Georgiev G. 28-0, Iliev H. 28-10, Vutsov Iv. 25-0, Zdravkov Iv. 24-0, Zlatkov G. 23-1, Nikolov S. 20-7, Stoyanov G. 19-0, Sokolov G. 17-8, Ivanov M. 15-0, Mihailov Borislav 15-0, Aleksandrov B. 14-0, Abadzhiev Stefan 10-1, Botev T. 10-0, Manolov A. 10-1, Manolov I. 8-0, Radev K. 7-0, Gajdarov L. 5-0, Bojilov Al. 4-0, Iordanov D. 4-0, Borisov A. 3-0, Prodanov T. 2-0, Kamenski G. 1-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bekyarov Ilia, Boiadzhiev Ivan, Bonchev Stancho, Iliev Spas, Kanchev Ivan, Kolev Petăr, Manolov Ivan, Enchev Ivan, Grăncharov Dimităr, Mitsin Georgi, Zanev Ivan, Mladenov Evstrati, Denev Georgi, Dzhoglev Yanko, Izerev Georgi, Muletarov Dimităr
Lokomotiv Sofija
Debarski Spiro, Dimitrov Ivan, Kolev Todor, Kotkov Nikola, Kotsev Ivan, Metodiev Vasil, Milev Tsvetan, Vasilev Vasil, Chachevski Apostol, Deyanov Ivan, Velev Todor, Kirilov Petar, Lalov Tsvetan, Lazarov Hristo, Naidenov Rumen
Slavija Sofija
Gugalov Georgi, Haralampiev Georgi, Krastev Anton, Largov Dimitar, Panagonov Petar, Shalamanov Aleksandar, Velichkov Petar, Hristov Petar, Manolov Emanuil, Simeonov Simeon, Mishev Mikhail, Vasilev Aleksandar, Kostov Dimitar, Pasholov Stefan
BELGIO
campionato 64-65
1. RSC Anderlechtois Bruxelles
|
51 24 3 3 87-22
|
2. R Standard Club Liégeois
|
39 15 9 6 50-34
|
3. R Beerschot AC Antwerpen
|
35 14 7 9 51-27
|
4. R Tilleur FC Liège
|
34 12 10 8 63-47
|
5. K Sint-Truidense VV
|
33 12 9 9 50-41
|
6. RFC Liégeois
|
32 11 10 9 40-31
|
7. K Lierse SK
|
30 14 2 14 50-49
|
8. K Beeringen FC
|
28 11 6 13 46-62
|
9. RFC Brugeois
|
28 10 8 12 52-36
|
10. R Daring Club de Bruxelles
|
28 9 10 11 36-53
|
11. RCS Brugeois
|
25 8 9 13 36-60
|
12. ARA La Gantoise
|
25 6 13 11 37-45
|
13. R Antwerp FC
|
24 8 8 14 27-60
|
14. R Berchem Sport
|
24 7 10 13 30-48
|
15. Union Royal Saint-Gilloise
|
22 7 8 15 32-58
|
16. KFC Dienst
|
22 6 10 14 40-54
|
Anderlecht
Cayuela Peiro Jorge (ESP), Cornelis Jean, Devrindt Johan 21-18, Hanon Pierre, Heylens Georges, Jurion Jeff, Konkwe Zacharie , Konter François , Lippens Martin, Oger Raoul 2-0, Plaskie Jean, Puis Wilfried, Stockman Jacques, Trappeniers Jean-Marie x-0, Van der Elst Gaston, Van Himst Paul 29-24, Verbiest Laurent
Antwerp
Beyers Karel, Bohez Florent, Braem Eddy, Coremans Wim, Deckers Jozef, Deprez Werner, Goris Raymond, Hendrickx Marcel 2-0, Jansen Marcel, Janssens Jozef (I), Listhaeghe Willy, Noels Walter, Renier Maurice, Stockbroeckx Ivo, Stuyck Ludovicus, Tonnelet Jean-François (FRA) 5-0, Van de Putte Eddy, Van de Velde Theofiel, Van den Putte Eddy 6-0, Van Gool Jozef, Wauters Eddy
Beerschot
Coppens Etienne, De Ferm Ivan, De Schutter Ludo, Fransen Gerard, Hermans Marcel, Michiels Albert, Raskin Guillaume, Smolders Jozef, Van Aerdt Jozef, Van den Bosch Marcel, Van Hees Fernand, Van Merode Paul, Vandennieuwenhuyzen Jan, Vanhemelrijck Louis, Verheyen Jan, Ververken Lucien, Weyn Robert, Willems Wilfried, Zaman Etienne
Berchem Sport
Boden Willy, Busschots Roger, Cautreels Guy, De Mot Robert, Goris Leo, Lievens Jan, Lippevelt Henri, Mintjes Jules, Pollet Marc, Saidi Leonard , Schellens Frans, Van de Sompel Bob, Van den Eynde Eddy, Van Hostayen Johnny, Vercammen John (I), Verlinden Jos, Vermoes Fernand, Wegge Louis, Wilssens Etienne
Beringen
Christiaens Jozef, De Condé Roger, Embrechts Roger, Hendriks Michel 14-0, Kasprzak Jean-Pierre, Kauwenberghs Gustaaf, Lespoix Urbain, Mallants Guido, Moons Jean-Claude, Neven René, Peeters Alfons, Peeters Armand, Pooters Julien, Schepers Willy, Schulpé Roger 6-0, Snyers Walter, Van Herle Cyriel, Van Houdt Gustaaf, Verboven Marcel, Vleugels Victor, Ziembicki Zenon , Zorgvliet Ludwig
RCS Brugeois
Allemeersch Johan, Bailliu Gilbert, Bogaert Johnny, Buyse Eric, Daels Eric, De Caluwé Jackie, De Cock Willy, De Meyer Dirk, De Wispelaere Roland, Höllriegel Max , Moelaert John, Mortier Willy, Popelier René, Sanders Luc, Scheerens Carlos, Simoens Roger, Simon Franky, Vanderhaegen Delphin, Vandewiele Eric, Vanoverbeke Eric
RFC Brugeois
Baranyai Sandor (USA), Boone Fernand, Debackere Louis, Desmet Christian, Deurwaerder Robert, Havermaet Pierre, Haeyen Roland, Herssens Hubert, Hinderyckx Freddy, Kabeya Alfons , Lambert Raoul, Loske Walter, Mair Gerhard, Marmenout Gilbert, Rens Jozef, Savat Gabriël, Somers Robert, Strobbe Christiaan, Tierenteyn André, Vanden Daele Erwin, Verkeyn Roger, Watteeuw Fernand
Daring Club
Arnolis Jean, Assaka André , Bauweraerts Gustave, Claes Omer, Coclet Roland, Coppens René (II) 9-0, De Brandt Gilbert, De Vlegelaer Donald, D'Haene Dirk, Foulon Roger, Goossens Jean-Pierre, Grenier Francis, Mayunga Maximilièn Gabriël , Michelin Pierre (FRA), Randoux Armand, Saeys Charles, Salém Mohammed Ben (ALG), Schaekels Alphonse, Van Achter Jean, Vancraenenbroeck Jacques, Verhoeven Pierre, Verlinden Henri, Wouters Julien
Diest
Bos Armand, Bruyninckx Emile, Carmans René, Drijvers Jozef, Elsen Tony 9-0, Goeleven Homerus, Helsen Roger (I) Lodewijk, Heyligen Jos, Karremans Willy, Lievens Eddy, Maes Marcel, Mariman Siegfried, Meervis Alfons 6-0, Saenen Henri, Segers Jean (II), Van Camp Jozef, Van Rompay Hans, Van Rompay Louis, Van Roosbroeck Julien, Vandeweyer Willy, Verleysen Gerard
La Gantoise
Bula Cyprièn , De Baere Etienne, De Baets Roger, De Naeyer Richard, De Vreese Antoine, Delmulle Eric, Delmulle Norbert, Ghellinck Lucien, Lambert Eric, Mahieu Robert, Mayama Albert , Segers Urbain, Seghers Armand, Storme James , Storme Roland, Tavernier Roger, Van de Velde Noël, Vermeulen Etienne
Lierse
Baeten Maurice, Bogaerts Walter, Caers Jozef, De Ceulaer Corneel, De Vrij Arthur, Ghijs Gustaaf, Goossens Aloïs, Granjé Robert, Hendrickx Leo (II), Michielsens Ronny, Olieslagers Lucien, Peeters Theofiel, Thijs Leo (I), Van Dessel Frans (II), Van Herck Willy, Van Roosbroeck Frans, Vermeyen Frans, Wellens Roger, Wijns Willy, Willems Robert
RFC Liège
Baré Jean-Yves, Bertoncello Georget, Coulonval Claude, Cribioli Hector , Croté Claude, Defraigne Lambert, Delhasse Guy, Depireux Henri, Goessens Auguste, Houf Denis, Klein Henri , Leenaerts Jean, Lejeune Emile, Letawe Jean-Marie, Mutshimuama Dominique, Neys Jean, Onclin Julien, Sulon Albert, Sulon Gérard, Thewis Jean-Pierre, Wégria Victor
Sint Truidense
Boffin Lucien, Bosmans Léonardus, Celis Antoine, Claes Jean (II), Henderix Gustaaf, Leenders Antoine, Lemoine Marcel, Lismond Marcel, Lolinga Théophile Raoul , Maes Roger, Martens Lucien, N'Dala Lucien , Neefs Walter, Nilis Roger, Nivelles Joris, Polleunis Lon, Van den Boer Godfried, Weynants Joseph
Standard Liège
Beurlet Jacques, Claessen Roger 24-16, Della Brida Gilberto , Dewalque Nicolas, Dignef François, Jeck Léon, Jurkiewicz Casimir, Luizinho Ignace Sebastizo Luis 12-3, Marchal Jean-Pierre, Mulongo Freddy , Nicolay Jean, Paeschen Marcel, Pilot Louis , Ripkens Karl-Heinz 21-2, Roufosse Léonard, Semmeling Léon, Spronck Lucien, Sztani Istvan , Thellin Henri, Vliers Jef
Tilleur
Andries René, Bastin Joseph, Bodart Jacques, Collin François, Colonval Jean-Paul x-25, Coninckx Valère, Delchambre René, Grimbérieux Guy, Jacquemain Marcel, Joie Francis, Mallants Karel, Niesen Victor, Pezzetti Luciano , Pezzetti Vladimiro , Pradella Luciano , Rutten Jozef, Tihange Ehmer, Van Horen Jacques, Vanstalle Michel 1-0
Union St.Gilloise
Best Raymond, Bruylants Alfons, Ceuleers Jan 2-0, Coudère Jean-Pierre 3-0, Daniels Jozef 9-0, Delbrouck René, Jamotte Daniël, Janssens Jean-Pierre, Kaloperovic Tomislav 25-4, Kialunda Julien Alphonse , Kiziki Daniël 3-0, Lauwers Christiaan, Lesage Guido, Mertens Lucien, Monnier Pierre 8-0, Petersen Henri, Schraepen Paul, Sciamanna René, Thiels Firmin, Van Cauwelaert Roger, Van Dormael Hubert, Van Wilder Philippe, Vandenberg Paul, Vanderstappen André, Vandevelde Willy 4-0, Verleysen Fernand, Veselinovic Todor 10-1, Zalamena Paolo