1. FM Bob Beeke 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 6 9 2,3 1z 2303 2442
2. Tom Bus 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 6 9 3,1 1w 2195 2402
3. Otto Wilgenhof 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 5 9 3,4 1z 2205 2281
4. Pieter Verhoef - - - - ½ - - - - ½ 1 4,0 1w 2182 2328
5. Eelco de Vries ½ ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5 9 4,6 1z 2243 2285
6. FM Jaap Vogel 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 ½ - 4 8 4,9 2z 2175 2187
7. Sander Berkhout - - - - - 0 - - - 0 1 5,0 1w 2100 1475
8. Léon van Tol 1 0 0 1 - - - - - 2 4 5,0 2220 2320
9. FM Wouter van Rijn ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 3 9 5,6 1w 2156 2060
10. Theo Jurrius - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 6,0 1w 2037 2931
11. CM Sjoerd van Roosmalen - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 7,0 1w 2086 2971
12. FM Peter Boel ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 3½ 9 7,8 3z 2111 2030
13. Albert Marks - - - - - - - 0 0 0 2 8,0 1723 1344
14. Mick van Randtwijk - - - - - - - - ½ ½ 1 8,0 1w 1926 2089
15. Marco Braam - - - 0 - - - - - 0 1 8,0 1z 1708 1502
16. CM Dirk Hoogland ½ 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ - ½ 2½ 8 8,5 2w 2084 2015
17. Frank Schleipfenbauer 0 ½ 1 - ½ 0 1 0 - 3 7 9,0 1z 2118 2037
18. Jan Knuiman - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 10,0 1w 1988 2975
Messemaker 1847 r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. IM Peter Scheeren 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 3 9 1,7 1z 2401 2224
2. FM Liam Vrolijk 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 6½ 9 3,2 3w 2351 2459
3. FM Wim Heemskerk 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 3½ 9 4,7 1w 2181 2147
4. FM Peter Ypma 1 - 1 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 4½ 8 4,8 2274 2258
5. Henk-Jan Evengroen 1 0 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 5 9 4,8 1z 2201 2288
6. Ed Roering ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 5 9 5,3 1w 2199 2264
7. Gert-Jan Ludden ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 3½ 9 6,3 1z 2223 2116
8. Jan Evengroen ½ 1 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 4½ 9 7,2 1z 2123 2146
9. Erik Hennink 1 0 - 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 3 8 7,4 2124 2040
10. Ben van Geffen ½ 0 0 0 1 - 0 ½ 0 2 8 8,6 2064 1856
11. Wouter Schonwetter - - - - - ½ - - - ½ 1 10,0 1z 1899 2166
12. Remco Hylkema - - 0 - - - - - - 0 1 10,0 1z 1980 1319
13. Arjan van der Leij - ½ - - - - - - - ½ 1 10,0 1w 2077 2172
BSG r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. GM Robin van Kampen 1 1 1 - - 1 1r 1 1 6 6 1,6 2632 3042
2. GM Mads Andersen - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 2,0 1w 2567 3131
3. IM Robert Ris ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7½ 9 2,2 1w 2421 2534
4. IM Li Riemersma 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1r 1 1 6 8 3,0 2z 2439 2479
5. IM Lars Ootes 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 4½ 9 5,0 5z 2378 2232
6. IM Thomas Willemze ½ 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 6½ 9 5,1 1w 2420 2367
7. FM Frank Erwich 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 7½ 9 5,2 3w 2359 2506
8. Ton van der Heijden - 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 5 8 6,6 2304 2303
9. Ewoud de Groote 1 0 0 1 - - 1 1 1 5 7 7,7 1w 2297 2263
10. IM Alexander van Beek ½ - 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 5 8 8,4 2w 2229 2174
11. FM Henk van der Poel ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 5 9 8,4 1w 2189 2182
12. Timon Brouwer - - - ½ - - - - - ½ 1 9,0 1z 1981 2100
13. Jesper de Groote 0 1 - - 1 - - - - 2 3 9,3 1z 2208 2236
14. Edwin Baart - - - - 0 - - - - 0 1 10,0 1z 1712 1292
SG Max Euwe r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. CM Achim Buendgen - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 1,0 1z 2145 1574
2. Jochem Snuverink - - - - - - - 0 0 0 2 2,5 2382 1567
3. FM Bart Konijn 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 3 9 2,8 3w 2268 2190
4. FM Mees van Osch 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 6 9 3,0 5z 2331 2420
5. IM Frank Kroeze - ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 4½ 8 3,1 4z 2382 2326
6. Kambiz Sekandar 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 4 9 4,8 3w 2207 2188
7. FM Rob Bertholee - - - - - 1 - 1 ½ 2½ 3 5,0 1w 2295 2527
8. WFM Mariska de Mie ½ - - - - - - - - ½ 1 5,0 1w 2289 2235
9. Dinant Postma 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 3½ 9 5,6 1w 2143 2116
10. FM Paul Bierenbroodspot 0 - 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 3 8 7,3 2054 2005
11. Peter Bolwerk - - 0 - 0 ½ - - - ½ 3 7,7 1w 2159 1819
12. Henk-Jan Paalman 0 ½ 0 1 - 0 ½ ½ 1 3½ 8 7,8 2w 2093 2111
13. Maarten Vinke 0 - - - - - - - - 0 1 8,0 1z 2123 1401
14. Marieke Dirksen ½ 0 - - - - - - - ½ 2 8,0 1983 1987
15. Christian Scho 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 - 0 - 1½ 7 8,0 1w 2064 1905
16. Raoul van de Oudeweetering - 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 9,0 1z 2145 2987
17. Henk Bernink - 0 0 ½ 1 - 0 - - 1½ 5 9,0 1w 2097 2014
18. Luc Compagnie - - - 0 - - - - - 0 1 9,0 1z 2091 1367
19. Khaled Darwisch - - - - ½ - - - - ½ 1 10,0 1z 2040 2106
20. NO - - - - - - 0r - - 0 0 1,5
Philidor 1847 r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. IM Migchiel de Jong 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 5 9 1,6 3w 2374 2345
2. Eddie Scholl 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 5 9 3,3 9z 2212 2303
3. FM Addy Lont 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 0 2½ 9 3,4 5w 2250 2130
4. Tjapko Struik ½ 0 1 1 1 - 0 0 1 4½ 8 4,4 2295 2299
5. Jeroen Weggen 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 5 9 4,8 1w 2248 2310
6. Bas van der Lijn ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 3 9 5,0 7z 2223 2131
7. Jan Hania ½ 0 - 1 1 1 1 0 0 4½ 8 6,4 6w 2183 2220
8. Jan Boersma - ½ 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 3 8 8,0 2169 2068
9. Erik Sparenberg 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 4½ 9 8,3 1w 2188 2177
10. Auke van der Heide ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 3 9 8,7 1z 2128 2042
11. Wietze Jongsma - - 0 - - 0 - - - 0 2 9,5 2w 2052 1339
12. Jouke Algra ½ - - - - - - - - ½ 1 10,0 1z 2106 2050
Zukertort Amstelveen 1 r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. Fitzgerald Krudde 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 - 0 5 8 2,3 2w 2337 2433
2. FM Sybolt Strating 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0 3½ 9 2,8 1w 2302 2226
3. FM Stan van Gisbergen 1 1 0 ½ - 0 1 ½ 0 4 8 2,9 2w 2287 2279
4. Florian Jacobs ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 5 9 5,1 1z 2237 2274
5. Colin Stolwijk 1 1 0 - 1 1 1 1 1 7 8 5,4 2180 2577
6. Dennis Brouwer 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 5½ 9 5,4 1w 2187 2289
7. FM Sander Los 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ - 3½ 8 5,5 8z 2203 2167
8. Tjark Vos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 4½ 9 6,8 1w 2201 2184
9. Jelmer Sminia 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 3 9 8,0 1z 2161 2027
10. CM Paul-Peter Theulings ½ ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 3 9 8,3 1w 2122 1999
11. Olav Lucas - - - - 0 - - ½ 0 ½ 3 9,7 1w 1961 1778
12. Joel de Vries - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1 10,0 1w 2089 2994
Caissa r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. GM Paul van der Sterren 0 ½ 1 1 ½ - 1 1 1 6 8 1,4 2436 2533
2. GM Hans Ree - 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 4½ 8 2,1 2327 2300
3. FM Arno Bezemer ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 4½ 9 3,2 1w 2298 2305
4. Michael Wunnink - ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 4½ 8 4,1 2224 2226
5. Robert Kikkert 0 1 0 - ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 4½ 8 6,0 2233 2179
6. Alje Hovenga ½ 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4½ 9 6,3 1w 2144 2174
7. FM Rob Witt 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 3 9 6,8 1w 2145 2078
8. FM Marc Overeem 1 ½ 0 ½ - - - - - 2 4 7,0 2204 2249
9. Rob Bodicker 0 - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 7,0 2z 2088 2033
10. Jack Blanchard ½ - - ½ - ½ - - - 1½ 3 7,0 1z 2200 2223
11. Enrico Vroombout 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 4½ 9 7,4 1w 2150 2155
12. Rogier van Arkel ½ 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 6 9 7,8 1z 2197 2253
13. Evgeny Shklovskiy - - - - - - ½ - - ½ 1 10,0 1z 1861
14. Evert-Jan Straat - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 10,0 1z 2080 1551
15. Piet van der Weide - - - - - ½ - - - ½ 1 10,0 1w 2075 1950
16. NO - - - - 0r - - - - 0 0 9,0
SSC 1922 r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. Roderick Loeber 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 - ½ 3 8 2,5 2z 2176 2209
2. FM Eric de Haan 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 3 9 2,9 3w 2293 2159
3. Gerrit Meine Muis 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 9 3,0 1w 2191 2238
4. FM Reynir Helgason 0 - 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 2 8 3,3 2273 2067
5. Carl Wustefeld 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 4 9 4,1 1w 2262 2226
6. Adriaan de Jongh - 0 0 ½ - 1 ½ - 1 3 6 5,8 2z 2196 2189
7. Jos Nooijen ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 5 9 6,0 1z 2131 2212
8. Ashley Krishnasing ½ 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 3½ 9 6,7 1z 2089 2082
9. Mattias van der Wal - - - - - - - 0 - 0 1 8,0 1w 1597 1432
10. Kevin Rijpert ½ - - 0 - - - 0 - ½ 3 8,3 1z 2008 1868
11. Marijke Kok - - - - - - - 0 - 0 1 9,0 1z 1770 1385
12. Henk Weenink - - - - - - - - ½ ½ 1 9,0 1w 2083 2195
13. Max Viergever ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 0 - - 3 7 9,1 3w 2065 2115
14. Rene Buisman 0 0 - - 0 ½ ½ - - 1 5 9,4 1w 1959 1886
15. Anton Visser - ½ 0 - 1 - - 0 - 1½ 4 9,5 2z 1864 1999
16. Rene Molenaar - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 10,0 1z 1875 1503
De Toren Arnhem r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. GM Ruud Janssen 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 8 9 2,3 1w 2528 2666
2. IM Willy Hendriks 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 6½ 9 2,6 1w 2398 2469
3. Joost Offringa ½ - ½ 1 ½ ½ - ½ - 3½ 6 3,2 2w 2325 2377
4. FM Bart von Meijenfeldt - - ½ - - ½ ½ - ½ 2 4 3,5 2298 2348
5. IM Etienne Goudriaan ½ 0 1 - - 0 1 ½ 1 4 7 4,1 1w 2347 2365
6. Noud Lentjes 1 ½ 1 1 - 0 ½ 0 1 5 8 4,6 2295 2344
7. Justin Gunther ½ ½ - 0 0 0 - - - 1 5 4,8 1z 2107 1999
8. Sebas Beumer 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 5 9 6,7 5z 2097 2236
9. Jeroen van Onzen - 1 0 0 1r - ½ - ½ 2 5 7,3 1w 2089 2089
10. Rik Roelofs ½ ½ ½ - 1 - 1 - - 3½ 5 7,6 5z 2101 2311
11. Tjaart Offringa ½ 1 - 0 1 0 ½ 1 - 4 7 7,7 3w 2084 2237
12. Dick Vliek - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 8,0 1z 1649 1348
13. Bart van Onzen - - - 1 ½ - - - ½ 2 3 8,3 1w 2030 2284
14. Dries Wedda 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 9 8,9 3w 2082 2018
15. Elmar Roothaan - - - - - - - 0 - 0 1 9,0 1w 1667 1373
16. Arie Schouten - - - - - - - 0 - 0 1 10,0 1z 1512 1274
Klasse 1B
Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2160 - DSC Delft 2200 4½ - 5½
1. Sebastian Halfhide 2209 - IM Chiel van Oosterom 2361 1 - 0
2. FM Pieter Nieuwenhuis 2240 - FM David van Kerkhof 2364 1 - 0
3. FM Menno Okkes 2304 - Sten Goes 2230 ½ - ½
4. Dirk Floor 2164 - IM Joost Michielsen 2401 0 - 1
5. Meindert van der Linde 2097 - Sebastiaan Smits 2166 ½ - ½
6. Robert Beekman 2249 - FM Matthieu Freeke 2320 ½ - ½
7. Jaap van der Tuuk 2167 - WIM Iona Smaranda Padurariu 2134 0 - 1
8. FM Tom de Jong 2125 - Martine Middelveld 2094 1 - 0
9. Sjoerd van Roon 1880 - Talitha Munnik 1963 0 - 1
10. Andre Bouwmeester 2164 - Walter Anema 1962 0 - 1
Voerendaal 2325 - De Wijker Toren 2126 8 - 2
1. GM Daniel Hausrath 2485 - Jimmy van Zutphen 2188 1 - 0
2. IM Thomas Trella 2396 - NO 1 - 0 Regl.
3. GM Felix Levin 2522 - Thomas Broek 2212 ½ - ½
4. IM Oscar Lemmers 2345 - Erik Schoehuijs 2127 ½ - ½
5. FM Ivo Wantola 2352 - FM Sjoerd Plukkel 2258 0 - 1
6. Ruud van Meegen 2213 - Dennis Ruijgrok 2275 1 - 0
7. Henk Temmink 2120 - FM Rick Duijker 2227 1 - 0
8. FM Patrick Driessens 2288 - Peter Uylings 2120 1 - 0
9. Johannes Mundorf 2227 - Bastiaan Veltkamp 2100 1 - 0
10. FM Valentin Buckels 2304 - Cornelis Meems 1629 1 - 0
Venlo 2214 - UVS 2260 3 - 7
1. GM Andrey Orlov 2493 - GM Maarten Solleveld 2510 1 - 0
2. Siem van Dael 2125 - FM Jaap Houben 2331 1 - 0
3. Joep Nabuurs 2311 - IM Hans Klip 2359 0 - 1
4. Rudi van Gool 2223 - IM David Miedema 2338 0 - 1
5. Thijmen Smith 2263 - Lukas van der Linden 2263 ½ - ½
6. Philipp Welzel 2221 - FM Paul Span 2270 0 - 1
7. Henk van Gool 2213 - Jan Pijkeren 2147 0 - 1
8. Christian Busch 2113 - CM Anton van Rijn 2163 0 - 1
9. Thomas Neuer 2080 - Guido van Mierlo 2111 ½ - ½
10. Carsten Fehmer 2094 - Dennis Arts 2108 0 - 1
Wageningen 2246 - Zukertort Amstelveen 2 2085 7 - 3
1. GM Jan Timman 2571 - Jan Krans 1990 1 - 0
2. IM Sander van Eijk 2381 - Joel de Vries 2089 1 - 0
3. FM Stefan Bekker 2325 - Bram ter Schegget 2181 1 - 0
4. Jermo Kooijmans 2265 - IM Matthew Tan 2443 ½ - ½
5. FM Erik van den Dikkenberg 2136 - CM Christopher Brookes 2229 0 - 1
6. IM Yochanan Afek 2290 - Tobi Kooiman 2054 0 - 1
7. Fred Jonker 2146 - Michiel Harmsen 2040 ½ - ½
8. Bert Torn 2110 - Jihwan Kim 1 - 0
9. Kees Stap 2081 - NO 1 - 0 Regl.
10. David van Eekhout 2159 - Walther Kappelhof 1653 1 - 0
De Stukkenjagers 2291 - EGGERT Purmerend 2175 8 - 2
1. WGM Bianca de Jong-Muhren 2271 - FM Barry Brink 2340 ½ - ½
2. FM Nick Bijlsma 2308 - FM Pieter Hopman 2309 1 - 0
3. IM Stefan Beukema 2400 - FM Tobias Kabos 2312 ½ - ½
4. IM Herman Grooten 2372 - Enrico Blees 2219 1 - 0
5. WGM Anne Haast 2337 - Lucas van Mil 2123 ½ - ½
6. Tijmen Kampman 2201 - Giel Spaans 2148 1 - 0
7. FM Lars Vereggen 2353 - Nicky Law 2175 1 - 0
8. FM Jasper Beukema 2130 - Michael Yu 2051 1 - 0
9. FM Mark Haast 2325 - Anton Bakels 2065 ½ - ½
10. Mart Nabuurs 2212 - Peter Smits 2012 1 - 0
Oud Zuylen Utrecht r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. FM Vincent Diepeveen 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 - 4½ 8 2,4 2z 2312 2332
2. FM Menno Okkes 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 5 9 3,1 1w 2304 2296
3. Sebastian Halfhide ½ - 0 ½ ½ 1 0 - 1 3½ 7 3,7 1z 2209 2325
4. Dirk Floor 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 3½ 9 4,0 1w 2164 2216
5. Babis Lazaridis - - 0 1 - - - - - 1 2 4,0 2240 2343
6. FM Pieter Nieuwenhuis 0 - 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 4½ 8 4,1 4w 2240 2234
7. Robert Beekman ½ ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 5 9 5,1 1w 2249 2265
8. Jaap van der Tuuk 0 ½ ½ ½ - 0 ½ 0 0 2 8 6,9 2z 2167 2001
9. FM Tom de Jong - 0 - - ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 2½ 6 7,0 2125 2097
10. Meindert van der Linde - - - - - - - 1 ½ 1½ 2 7,5 2z 2097 2342
11. Marcel van Os - 0 - - - - - - - 0 1 8,0 1z 2100 1364
12. Sjoerd van Roon ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 9 8,0 1w 1880 1758
13. Andre Bouwmeester 0 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 3 9 8,6 1z 2164 1995
14. Huib Olij 1 - - - 1 - - - - 2 2 10,0 2w 1846 2874
15. Ed van Eeden - ½ - - - - - - - ½ 1 10,0 1z 2033 1918
Voerendaal r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. GM Felix Levin - - - - ½ - - - ½ 1 2 2,0 2z 2522 2295
2. GM Daniel Hausrath 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 7½ 9 2,6 1z 2485 2510
3. IM Thomas Trella - - ½ - 1 1 - - 1r 2½ 3 2,8 1z 2396 2527
4. IM Lars Stark - 0 - 1 - - 1 ½ - 2½ 4 3,3 2w 2399 2320
5. IM Christian Seel 1 ½ 1 - - - ½ - - 3 4 3,3 2466 2411
6. IM Benjamin Tereick ½ - - - - 1 - - - 1½ 2 3,5 2415 2355
7. IM Christian Braun - 1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ - 2½ 7 3,9 1z 2350 2109
8. FM Valentin Buckels 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 6½ 9 4,9 5w 2304 2410
9. IM Oscar Lemmers - - - - - - - ½ ½ 1 2 5,0 2345 2200
10. FM Ivo Wantola 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 4½ 9 5,4 1z 2352 2213
11. FM Patrick Driessens - ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 5 8 6,9 4w 2288 2304
12. FM Bernhard Stillger 1 - - ½ 1 0 ½ - - 3 5 7,0 1w 2274 2285
13. Ruud van Meegen ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 5 9 7,3 3z 2213 2221
14. Johannes Mundorf 1 ½ ½ ½ - - - 1 1 4½ 6 7,7 2227 2342
15. André Krueger ½ - - - - - - - - ½ 1 8,0 1z 2141 1951
16. Henk Temmink 0 ½ - 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 4½ 8 9,3 4z 2120 2139
17. Dragos Ciornei - - 1 - - - - - - 1 1 10,0 1w 2136 2711
Venlo r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. GM Andrey Orlov 1 - ½ 1 ½ 1 - 1 1 6 7 1,1 1z 2493 2664
2. Joep Nabuurs 1 1 - ½ 1 - 1 ½ 0 5 7 2,1 1w 2311 2432
3. Maarten Strijbos 0 ½ ½ - - 1 1 1 - 4 6 2,5 4z 2328 2418
4. Rudi van Gool 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 3½ 9 3,3 1w 2223 2233
5. Philipp Welzel - - - - - 1 0 - 0 1 3 5,0 3w 2221 2148
6. Henk van Gool 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 5½ 9 5,0 1z 2213 2274
7. Thijmen Smith - - - - - 1 1 0 ½ 2½ 4 5,5 2263 2341
8. Peter Schoeber - - - 0 - - - - - 0 1 6,0 1w 1892 1413
9. CM Rainer Montignies 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0 3 6,3 1w 2226 1366
10. Siem van Dael 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 5 9 6,9 1w 2125 2236
11. Geert Hovens - - - - 1 - - - - 1 1 7,0 1z 1919 2923
12. Alexander Nent - - - - - 1 1 - - 2 2 7,0 2174 3050
13. Ololi Alkhazashvili - 1 0 - - - - - - 1 2 7,0 2170 2288
14. Carsten Fehmer 1 ½ - 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 4 8 7,6 2094 2130
15. Thomas Neuer ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 3 9 7,7 1z 2080 2062
16. Christian Busch - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 8,0 1w 2113 1363
17. Bas van der Grinten - - 0 0 - - - - - 0 2 9,0 1879 1371
18. Frans Mertens ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 - - - - 2½ 5 9,6 1w 1928 2003
19. Marc van der Lee - - - - - - - ½ - ½ 1 10,0 1z 1838 2108
20. NO - - - - 0r - - - - 0 0 9,0
Wageningen r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. GM Jan Timman 1 - 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 7 8 1,8 2571 2602
2. FM Stefan Bekker 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 5½ 9 3,0 1z 2325 2353
3. IM Sander van Eijk ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 5 9 3,3 1w 2381 2272
4. IM Yochanan Afek 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 - 1 0 5½ 8 4,0 2290 2332
5. Erwin Oorebeek 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 - 2½ 8 4,6 2z 2195 2123
6. Jermo Kooijmans ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 6 9 5,3 1w 2265 2340
7. David van Eekhout ½ 1r 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2½ 6 7,0 2159 1998
8. FM Erik van den Dikkenberg 0 ½ - - - 0 ½ - 0 1 5 7,4 1w 2136 2028
9. Cees van de Waerdt - - - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 7,7 3z 1886 1342
10. Fred Jonker 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 4½ 9 7,9 1z 2146 2114
11. Bert Torn ½ 0 ½ ½ - - ½ ½ 1 3½ 7 8,0 1w 2110 2150
12. Jeroen Franssen - - - ½ - 1 - - - 1½ 2 8,5 2162 2362
13. Rijk Timmer - - - - 1r - - - - 0 0 9,0 1448
14. Kees Stap - 1 0 - 0 - - 0 1r 1 4 9,0 2w 2081 1792
De Stukkenjagers r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. IM Herman Grooten 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 6½ 9 2,7 1w 2372 2476
2. FM Lars Vereggen 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 - 1 5½ 8 3,3 2353 2362
3. IM Stefan Beukema 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 6½ 9 3,4 1z 2400 2432
4. WGM Anne Haast ½ 1r ½ ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 3½ 8 3,9 2z 2337 2221
5. WGM Bianca de Jong-Muhren 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 5 9 5,7 1z 2271 2250
6. FM Nick Bijlsma - 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 6 8 5,9 2308 2450
7. FM Mark Haast ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 6½ 9 6,6 1z 2325 2278
8. FM Jasper Beukema 1 ½ - 0 1 - 1 0 1 4½ 7 6,9 1w 2130 2302
9. Tijmen Kampman ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 4½ 9 7,3 1w 2201 2174
10. Mart Nabuurs 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 5 9 7,6 1w 2212 2155
11. Koen Haast - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 10,0 1w 2051 2947
12. Winifred Paulis - - 0 - - - - - - 0 1 10,0 1z 1944 1333
13. Henk Jan Beukema 1 - - - - ½ - - - 1½ 2 10,0 1929 2248
EGGERT Purmerend r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. Yong Hoon de Rover 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 - 4 8 2,6 2z 2378 2278
2. FM Barry Brink ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 5 9 2,9 3w 2340 2289
3. Enrico Blees 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 4 9 3,6 1z 2219 2253
4. FM Pieter Hopman 0 1r 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 3 8 3,9 2w 2309 2219
5. FM Tobias Kabos 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 4 9 5,8 3w 2312 2167
6. Lucas van Mil ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 5½ 9 6,1 1w 2123 2238
7. Giel Spaans 1 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 3½ 9 6,7 1z 2148 2067
8. Wim Luberti - 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 - 3½ 7 7,3 1z 2194 2186
9. Nicky Law 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 3½ 9 7,4 1w 2175 2128
10. Peter Smits 1 1r 1 - 0 0 0 ½ 0 2½ 7 7,6 5z 2012 2039
11. Michael Yu 1 - - - - - - - 0 1 2 8,0 2z 2051 2114
12. Anton Bakels - - - - - - - - ½ ½ 1 9,0 1w 2065 2325
13. Dennis van den Beld - - - 0 - - - - - 0 1 10,0 1w 2019 1333
Zukertort Amstelveen 2 r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. Lody Kuling - - 0 1 - 0 - ½ - 1½ 4 2,0 2z 2243 2197
2. Bram ter Schegget ½ 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5½ 9 3,7 1w 2181 2328
3. Renzo Finkenflugel - - - ½ - - - - - ½ 1 4,0 1w 2003 2257
4. CM Christopher Brookes 0 - 0 ½ 1 - ½ 0 1 3 7 4,3 1z 2229 2206
5. Joel de Vries 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1½ 8 4,8 2w 2089 1983
6. IM Matthew Tan ½ - 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 6 8 4,9 2w 2443 2447
7. Jonathan Tan - - - - - - 0 1 - 1 2 5,0 2190 2370
8. Gijs IJzermans ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 - 2½ 8 5,0 2105 2129
9. Wilco Dado - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 2 5,5 2z 1592 1429
10. Jan Krans - - - - - - ½ - 0 ½ 2 5,5 1990 2148
11. Tobi Kooiman 0 0 0 0 1 - - - 1 2 6 5,7 2z 2054 2136
12. Laurens Schilstra 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 - 1 8 6,3 1947 1871
13. Michiel Harmsen 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 3 9 6,7 1z 2040 2045
14. Ivan Pilcevic - - - ½ ½ 1 - 0 - 2 4 7,3 2156 2152
15. Saurabh Adavatkar 0 - - - - - - - - 0 1 8,0 1w 1296
16. Jihwan Kim - 0 - - - - - - 0 0 2 8,5 1309
17. Laura Ratniece 0 - - - - - - - - 0 1 9,0 1z 1483 1439
18. Jan Helsloot - - - - 0 - - - - 0 1 9,0 1w 1960 1321
19. Walther Kappelhof - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 10,0 1z 1653 1359
20. Ridens Bolhuis - 0 - - - ½ - - - ½ 2 10,0 1934 1976
21. NO - 0r 0r - - - - - 0r 0 0 6,3
UVS r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. GM Maarten Solleveld - 0 - 1 ½ 1 - 1 0 3½ 6 2,8 2510 2346
2. FM Jaap Houben 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 5½ 9 3,1 3w 2331 2322
3. IM David Miedema 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ - 1 3 8 3,9 2338 2189
4. Lukas van der Linden - 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 5½ 8 3,9 2263 2368
5. IM Hans Klip 0 1 ½ - - ½ ½ ½ 1 4 7 4,0 1w 2359 2323
6. CM Luuk Peters - - - - 1 - - - - 1 1 4,0 1z 2141 3143
7. FM Joost Retera ½ - 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 - 2½ 7 5,3 1z 2244 2132
8. FM Paul Span 0 0 1 1 - 0 1 ½ 1 4½ 8 5,5 2270 2252
9. Ivar Heine - 0 - - - - - - - 0 1 6,0 1z 1941 1554
10. Arie van den Hurk ½ - - ½ - - - - - 1 2 7,0 2035 2170
11. Jan Pijkeren ½ ½ 1 - ½ - ½ ½ 1 4½ 7 7,3 1w 2147 2328
12. CM Anton van Rijn ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3½ 9 7,3 1z 2163 2081
13. Guido van Mierlo 0 - 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 2½ 8 7,8 2111 2052
14. Dennis Arts 0 - 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 8 9,3 2108 2031
15. NO - 0r - - - - - - - 0 0 2,0
De Wijker Toren r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. Dennis Ruijgrok 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 9 2,6 1w 2275 2264
2. Erik Schoehuijs 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 3 9 3,3 5z 2127 2181
3. FM Sjoerd Plukkel 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 5½ 9 3,3 1z 2258 2346
4. FM Rick Duijker 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 2 9 4,2 3w 2227 2035
5. Jimmy van Zutphen 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 3½ 9 4,7 3w 2188 2180
6. Thomas Broek ½ - ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 3½ 8 5,8 2212 2215
7. Bart-Piet Mulder 1 - 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 - 3½ 7 6,7 1z 2136 2188
8. Richard Schelvis - - - - - ½ - - - ½ 1 7,0 1w 2120 2262
9. Bastiaan Veltkamp - 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 2½ 8 7,6 2100 2012
10. Arjan Wijnberg 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 - 4 8 8,0 2029 2132
11. Peter Uylings 1 - 1 1 0 - ½ 0 0 3½ 7 9,1 1w 2120 2081
12. Cees Duivenvoorde ½ ½ - - - - - - - 1 2 9,5 2w 1945 2038
13. Cornelis Meems - 0 - - - - - - 0 0 2 10,0 2z 1629 1398
14. NO - 0r - - - - - - 0r 0 0 2,0
DSC Delft r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR
1. IM Joost Michielsen 0 1 1 0 1 - 1 1 1 6 8 3,0 2401 2470
2. FM David van Kerkhof 1 1 1 - ½ ½ 1 1 0 6 8 3,3 2364 2469
3. IM Chiel van Oosterom 1 1 1r ½ 1 - 1 ½ 0 5 7 3,5 1w 2361 2417
4. FM Matthieu Freeke 1 - 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 3½ 8 4,5 2320 2200
5. Joram op den Kelder ½ 0 1 1 1 0 - - - 3½ 6 5,0 2248 2236
6. Sten Goes 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 7 9 5,2 1w 2230 2407
7. Sebastiaan Smits ½ 0 - ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 2 8 6,1 2166 2053
8. Lisa Hortensius - ½ 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 - 2½ 7 6,1 1w 2148 2130
9. WIM Iona Smaranda Padurariu 0 ½ ½ 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 8 6,6 2134 2102
10. Talitha Munnik - 0 1 - 0 0 1 0 1 3 7 7,3 1w 1963 2088
11. Martine Middelveld 0 ½ 1 1 ½ - ½ ½ 0 4 8 7,5 2094 2117
12. Jan-Pieter Vos 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0 2 9,0 2043 1283
13. Walter Anema - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 10,0 1z 1962 2964
14. Pieter Goossens - - - - - ½ - - - ½ 1 10,0 1z 1881 2148
15. Arno Wiersma - - - ½ - - - - - ½ 1 10,0 1z 1935 1922
Klasse 2A
Qonnected Hardenberg 2079 - VAS 2030 4 - 4
1. Jan van der Veen 2040 - Victor Hendriks 2218 0 - 1
2. Ludger Hollmann 2112 - Morrison Lesger 2024 ½ - ½
3. Bram Klapwijk 2223 - Ed Baarslag 2078 0 - 1
4. Arie van Wageningen 2034 - Pim Ghijsen 2130 1 - 0
5. WFM Caroline Slingerland 2041 - Niels van Dam 2044 0 - 1
6. Peter Mijnheer 2109 - Gerrit Visser 2000 1 - 0
7. Richard Hendriks 2068 - Jordi Gernaert 2049 ½ - ½
8. Johan Offringa 2002 - Eline Roebers 1701 1 - 0
Groninger Combinatie 2 2104 - Caissa-Eenhoorn 2194 2 - 6
1. FM Adrian Clemens 2208 - Daan Zult 2304 0 - 1
2. Peter Bosker 2096 - FM Martijn Monteban 2248 ½ - ½
3. Peter Hulshof 2172 - WIM Arlette van Weersel 2173 0 - 1
4. FM Joop Houtman 2132 - Henk-Jan Visser 2206 0 - 1
Dostları ilə paylaş: |