Appendix H. Committee Members (Non-Normative)
The following individuals are current members of the committee:
-
Alastair Green, Choreology Ltd
-
Alejandro Guizar, Redhat, formerly JBoss Inc
-
Alex Yiu, Oracle Corporation
-
Alexandre Alves, BEA Systems, Inc.
-
Allen Brookes, Rogue Wave Software
-
Ashish Agrawal, Adobe Systems
-
Assaf Arkin, Intalio, Inc.
-
Axel Martens, IBM
-
Balinder Malhi, Microsoft Corporation
-
Bernd Eckenfels, Seeburger, AG
-
Canyang Liu, SAP AG
-
Charles Fenton, Sterling Commerce
-
Charlton Barreto, Adobe Systems
-
Christopher Keller, Active Endpoints, Inc.
-
Danny van der Rijn, TIBCO Software Inc.
-
Dennis Curry, EDS
-
Diane Jordan, IBM
-
Dieter Koenig , IBM
-
Dulipala Jagannadham, Hewlett-Packard
-
Fabienne Marquardt, IBM
-
Fang Gu, Changfeng Open Standards Platform Software Alliance
-
Francisco Curbera, IBM
-
Frank Leymann, IBM
-
Frank Ryan, Active Endpoints, Inc.
-
Greg Carter, Metastorm, Inc.
-
Hadrian Zbarcea, IONA Technologies
-
Harvey Reed, Mitre Corporation
-
Hyun Jung, Korean National Computerization Agency
-
Innamuri venubabu, CrimsonLogic Pte Ltd
-
Ivana Trickovic, SAP AG
-
J. Darrel Thomas, EDS
-
James Pasley, Cape Clear Software
-
Jianguang Geng, Changfeng Open Standards Platform Software Alliance
-
Jim Alateras, IPsphere Forum
-
John Evdemon , Microsoft Corporation
-
Kent Horng, webMethods, Inc.
-
Kristofer Agren, Individual
-
Layna Fischer , Workflow Management Coalition (WfMC)
-
Mark David, Gensym Corporation
-
Mark Ford, Active Endpoints, Inc.
-
Mark Little, Redhat, formerly JBoss Inc.
-
Martin Chapman, Oracle Corporation
-
Michael Kleinhenz, The OpenDocument Foundation, Inc.
-
Mike Marin, IBM, formerly FileNet Corporation
-
Monica J. Martin, Sun Microsystems
-
Muruga Chinnananchi , Oracle Corporation
-
Nickolaos Kavantzas, Oracle Corporation
-
Nitin Raut, IBM
-
Nobuyuki Sambuichi, Hitachi Systems & Services, Ltd.
-
Peter Furniss, Choreology Ltd
-
Prasad Yendluri, webMethods, Inc.
-
Rakesh Saha, Oracle Corporation
-
Ralph Stout, iWay Software
-
Rania Khalaf, IBM
-
Ricardo Jimenez-Peris, Individual
-
Rob Bartel, Corel Corporation
-
Rob Williams, Concurrence, Inc.
-
Ron Ten-Hove , Sun Microsystems
-
Sally St. Amand, Individual
-
Satish Thatte, Microsoft Corporation
-
Simon Moser, IBM
-
Subramanian Hariharan, Oracle Corporation
-
Sumeet Malhotra, Unisys Corporation
-
Takatoshi Kitano, NEC Corporation
-
Thomas Erl, SOA Systems Inc.
-
Thomas Schulze, IBM
-
Venkatraman Balasubramanian, Individual
-
Vinkesh Mehta, Deloitte Consulting LLP
-
Willem de Pater, Oracle Corporation
-
William Barnhill, Booz Allen Hamilton
-
Wolfgang Dostal, IBM
-
Wu Chou, Avaya, Inc.
-
Yin-Leng Husband, Hewlett-Packard
The following individuals were previously members of the committee:
-
Ajay Gummadi, Individual
-
Alex Chan, Cisco Systems, Inc.
-
Andrew Francis, Individual
-
Andrew Pugsley, Hewlett-Packard
-
Aniruddha Thakur, Oracle
-
Anthony Roby, Accenture
-
Art Machado, PeopleSoft
-
Arun Candadai, Individual
-
Ashok Anand, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC
-
B.J Fesq, Individual
-
Bala Kamallakharan, Cap Gemini Ernst & Young
-
Ben Bloch, Systinet
-
Bill Flood, Sybase
-
Bill Pope, Individual
-
Bimal Mehta, Microsoft Corporation
-
Bob Schmidt, Microsoft Corporation
-
Brian Carroll, Serena
-
Chad Kulesa, SPS Commerce
-
Christopher Kurt, Microsoft Corporation
-
Chunbo Huang, BEA Systems, Inc.
-
Claus von Riegen, SAP
-
Daniel Dominguez, Parasoft
-
Darran Rolls, Sun Microsystems
-
Dave Bettin, Attachmate
-
Dave Chappell, Sonic Software
-
David Bolene, Individual
-
David Burdett, CommerceOne
-
David Hayes, OpenStorm Software, Inc.
-
David Ingham, Arjuna Technologies Limited
-
David Webber, Individual
-
Debra Kellington, Convergys
-
Derick Townsend, OpenStorm Software, Inc.
-
Dieter Roller, IBM
-
Donald Steiner, WebV2, Inc.
-
Doug Knowles, Novell
-
Edwin Khodabakchian, Oracle Corporation
-
Eunju Kim, Korean National Computerization Agency
-
Fred Carter, AmberPoint
-
Fred Cummins, EDS
-
Ganesh Vednere, Cap Gemini Ernst & Young
-
Genadi Genov, Seeburger, AG
-
George Brown, Intel
-
Glenn Mi, Oracle Corporation
-
Gloria Vargas, Reuters
-
Goran Olsson, Oracle
-
Goutham Sukumar, Microsoft Corporation
-
Greg Ritzinger, Novell
-
Hedy Alban, Individual
-
Heidi Buelow, Rogue Wave Software
-
Howard Smith, Business Process Management Initiative (BP...
-
James Rust, CTO and VP Strategy
-
Jean-Luc Giraud, Axway software
-
Jeff Mischkinsky, Oracle
-
Jim Clune, Parasoft
-
Jog Raj, Popkin Software & Systems, Inc.
-
John Parkinson, Cap Gemini Ernst & Young
-
John Wunder, Lockheed Martin
-
John Yunker, Individual
-
Jon Pyke, Workflow Management Coalition (WfMC)
-
Justin Brunt, Staffware plc
-
Keith Swenson, Fujitsu
-
Kelvin Lawrence, IBM
-
Ken Pugsley, PeopleSoft
-
Kenji Nagahashi, Fujitsu
-
Kent Below, IBM
-
Kenwood Tsai, Documentum
-
Kevin Hein, Teamplate
-
Kireet Reddy, Oracle Corporation
-
Lalitha Prakash, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC
-
Linda DeMichiel, Sun Microsystems
-
Maciej Szefler, FiveSight Technologies
-
Manoj Das, Oracle Corporation
-
Marc-Thomas Schmidt, IBM
-
Martin Smith, US Department of Homeland Security
-
Martin Owen, Popkin Software & Systems, Inc.
-
Matthew Pryor, Business Process Management Initiative (BP...
-
Melanie Kudela, Uniform Code Council, Inc.
-
Michael DeBellis, Fujitsu
-
Michael Rowley, BEA Systems, Inc.
-
Michael Winters, IBM
-
Mike Blevins, BEA Systems, Inc.
-
Mike Gilger, Workflow Management Coalition (WfMC)
-
Muthu Ramadoss, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC
-
Neelakantan Kartha, Sterling Commerce
-
Parijat Sinha, Convergys
-
Patrick Hogan, Individual
-
Paul Lipton, Computer Associates
-
Pete Wenzel, SeeBeyond Technology Corporation
-
Phil Rossomando, Unisys Corporation
-
Philip Lee, Business Process Management Initiative (BP...
-
Pinaki Shah, E2Open
-
Rajaraman Sowmya, BAHWAN CYBERTEK INC
-
Rajesh Manglani, Uniform Code Council, Inc.
-
Rajesh Pradhan, Iopsis Software
-
Ram Jeyaraman, Sun Microsystems
-
Ran Tamir, BMC Software
-
Randall Anderson, Macgregor
-
Ravi Akireddy, Individual
-
Richard Katz, Individual
-
Robert Haugen, Choreology Ltd
-
Robert Carpenter, Intel
-
Roshan Punnoose, Booz Allen Hamilton
-
Ryan Cairns, OpenStorm Software, Inc.
-
Samih Fadli, Momentum SI
-
Sanjeev Kumar, Individual
-
Sazi Temel, BEA Systems, Inc.
-
Scott Hinkelman, IBM
-
Scott Tattrie, Teamplate
-
Scott Woodgate, Microsoft Corporation
-
Sid Askary, Individual
-
Srinivas Padmanabhuni, Infosys Technologies
-
Stephen White, IBM
-
Steve Brown, Metastorm
-
Steve Ross-Talbot, Enigmatec Corporation Ltd
-
Stuart Wheater, Arjuna Technologies Limited
-
Subhra Bose, Reuters
-
Sundari Revanur, Oracle
-
Sun-Ho Kim, Individual
-
Terry Bjornsen, Booz Allen Hamilton
-
Tim Moses, Entrust
-
Tony Andrews, Microsoft Corporation
-
Tony Fletcher, Choreology Ltd
-
Ugo Corda, SeeBeyond Technology Corporation
-
Van Wiles, BMC Software
-
Vaughn Bullard, AmberPoint
-
Vishwanath Shenoy, Infosys Technologies
-
William Vambenepe, Hewlett-Packard
-
Yanming Li, France Telecom
-
Yaron Goland, BEA Systems, Inc.
-
Yoko Seki, Hitachi
-
Yuji Sakata, Individual
-
Yuzo Fujishima, NEC Corporation
-
Ziyang Duan, Reuters
Dostları ilə paylaş: |