International tournament “White Nights - 2012” - World Cup
22-30/07/2012 St. Petersburg, Russia
Round 6 27-07-2012
Belosheev Sergey - Tsinman Dmitry 1-1
Kolesov Gavril - Abarinov Dmitry 1-1
Pescherov Ruslan - Savchenko Konstantin 0-2
Rumyantsev Alexey - Glizerin Mikhail 1-1
Gantman Alexander - Zhiltsov Evgeny 2-0
Yakovlev Alexey - Skrabov Vladimir 0-2
Deryabin Vilimir - Popova Anastasia 2-0
Mokrov Dmitry - Mullin Sergey 1-1
Lond Dmitry - Goryunov Mikhail 0-2
Kriskevich Maria - Borogan Vladimir 0-2
Belozerov Oleg - Vyaznikov Evgeny 0-2
Kosareva Elena - Savin Vasily 2-0
Gaydarzshi Galina - Gluhov Konstantin 2-0
Philipenko Anna - Dmitriev Nikolay 0-2
Ivanova Ekaterina - Melnikov Dmitry 0-2
Ivanov Sergey - Kustikov Vladimir 0-2
Boguta Alevtina - Belyaeva Akulina 0-2
Dublin Kirill - Zubkov Dmitry 2-0
Zemtsev Dmitry - Anoshin Yuri 2-0
Round 7 28-07-2012
Abarinov Dmitry - Belosheev Sergey -
Savchenko Konstantin - Kolesov Gavril -
Tsinman Dmitry - Rumyantsev Alexey -
Mullin Sergey - Goryunov Mikhail -
Skrabov Vladimir - Glizerin Mikhail -
Deryabin Vilimir - Gantman Alexander -
Vyaznikov Evgeny - Pescherov Ruslan -
Borogan Vladimir - Mokrov Dmitry -
Belyaeva Akulina - Lond Dmitry -
Kosareva Elena - Dmitriev Nikolay -
Popova Anastasia - Melnikov Dmitry -
Gaydarzshi Galina - Yakovlev Alexey -
Kustikov Vladimir - Belozerov Oleg -
Zhiltsov Evgeny - Kriskevich Maria -
Gluhov Konstantin - Dublin Kirill -
Zemtsev Dmitry - Ivanova Ekaterina -
Savin Vasily - Philipenko Anna -
Boguta Alevtina - Ivanov Sergey -
Zubkov Dmitry - Anoshin Yuri -
Place Cat Gm Pt S-l Sk 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Belosheev Sergey Evpatoria, Ukraine GMI 6 - 10 42 48 13/2 18/2 11/2 2/1 9/2 4/1
2 Kolesov Gavril Yakutia GMI 6 - 10 41 44 35/2 23/2 12/2 1/1 4/2 3/1
3 Abarinov Dmitry St. Petersburg m 6 - 9 41 45 30/2 14/1 10/1 7/2 6/2 2/1
4 Tsinman Dmitry Kazan GMI 6 - 9 40 45 27/2 17/2 15/2 14/2 2/0 1/1
5 Savchenko Konstantin Israel NGM 6 - 9 36 40 8/1 6/1 19/1 32/2 14/2 12/2
6 Skrabov Vladimir Yaroslavl GMI 6 - 8 40 43 7/1 5/1 35/2 10/2 3/0 20/2
7 Goryunov Mikhail Leningrad region GMI 6 - 8 37 43 6/1 8/1 23/2 3/0 18/2 17/2
8 Gantman Alexander Israel NGM 6 - 8 37 42 5/1 7/1 18/2 12/1 13/1 25/2
Glizerin Mikhail Yoshkar-Ola m 6 - 8 37 42 10/1 22/2 26/2 24/2 1/0 11/1
10 Deryabin Vilimir St. Petersburg m 6 - 8 36 41 9/1 25/2 3/1 6/0 28/2 21/2
11 Rumyantsev Alexey St. Petersburg k 6 - 8 36 38 25/1 36/2 1/0 19/2 15/2 9/1
12 Pescherov Ruslan St. Petersburg m 6 - 7 39 43 16/2 24/2 2/0 8/1 29/2 5/0
13 Mokrov Dmitry Yaroslavl m 6 - 7 36 40 1/0 32/2 20/1 28/2 8/1 16/1
14 Vyaznikov Evgeny St. Petersburg m 6 - 7 36 38 37/2 3/1 31/2 4/0 5/0 24/2
15 Borogan Vladimir Strunino m 6 - 7 35 40 20/2 19/2 4/0 17/1 11/0 26/2
16 Mullin Sergey Kirivo-Chepetsk m 6 - 7 32 37 12/0 21/1 22/2 26/2 17/1 13/1
17 Lond Dmitry St. Petersburg m 6 - 6 35 39 29/2 4/0 30/2 15/1 16/1 7/0
18 Melnikov Dmitry St. Petersburg k 6 - 6 34 38 32/2 1/0 8/0 34/2 7/0 31/2
Kosareva Elena Nizhny Novgorod k 6 - 6 34 38 34/2 15/0 5/1 11/0 22/1 33/2
20 Yakovlev Alexey St. Petersburg k 6 - 6 32 36 15/0 34/2 13/1 21/1 31/2 6/0
21 Popova Anastasia Nizhny Novgorod m 6 - 6 30 34 24/0 16/1 33/2 20/1 30/2 10/0
22 Gaydarzshi Galina Moscow k 6 - 6 30 32 36/1 9/0 16/0 27/2 19/1 29/2
23 Dmitriev Nikolay Urmari, Chuvashia m 6 - 6 28 28 38/2 2/0 7/0 29/0 36/2 30/2
24 Belozerov Oleg St. Petersburg k 6 - 5 33 37 21/2 12/0 29/2 9/0 25/1 14/0
25 Zhiltsov Evgeny Tver k 6 - 5 33 33 11/1 10/0 38/2 31/1 24/1 8/0
26 Kriskevich Maria St. Petersburg k 6 - 5 30 32 31/1 33/2 9/0 16/0 37/2 15/0
27 Belyaeva Akulina Yakutsk k 6 - 5 26 26 4/0 29/0 34/1 22/0 38/2 35/2
28 Kustikov Vladimir Krasnoyarsk k 6 - 5 25 27 33/1 31/0 36/2 13/0 10/0 37/2
29 Gluhov Konstantin Salavat k 6 - 4 30 35 17/0 27/2 24/0 23/2 12/0 22/0
30 Philipenko Anna Murmansk region k 6 - 4 30 32 3/0 37/2 17/0 35/2 21/0 23/0
31 Ivanova Ekaterina St. Petersburg m 6 - 4 29 34 26/1 28/2 14/0 25/1 20/0 18/0
32 Dublin Kirill St. Petersburg k 6 - 4 28 28 18/0 13/0 37/2 5/0 33/0 38/2
33 Savin Vasily Yaroslavl k 6 - 4 26 28 28/1 26/0 21/0 36/1 32/2 19/0
Zemtsev Dmitry Belgorod k 6 - 4 26 28 19/0 20/0 27/1 18/0 35/1 36/2
35 Boguta Alevtina St. Petersburg k 6 - 3 31 31 2/0 38/2 6/0 30/0 34/1 27/0
36 Anoshin Yuri Sarov k 6 - 2 29 33 22/1 11/0 28/0 33/1 23/0 34/0
37 Ivanov Sergey St. Petersburg k 6 - 2 25 25 14/0 30/0 32/0 38/2 26/0 28/0
38 Zubkov Dmitry Belgorod k 6 - 0 23 25 23/0 35/0 25/0 37/0 27/0 32/0
Dostları ilə paylaş: |