2016 aau jo games 7/30/2016 to 8/6/2016 Turner Stadium



Yüklə 153.05 Kb.
tarix13.12.2017
ölçüsü153.05 Kb.
:

2016 AAU JO Games - 7/30/2016 to 8/6/2016

Turner Stadium

Humble, TX

Results

Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under

===================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

National: N 1:05.80 7/29/2014 Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX

Name Year Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 1475 Damira Allen 08 Chester, PA 1:08.38q 13

2 5136 Maya Wafford 08 Houston, TX 1:09.16q 9

3 3354 Elizabeth Brooks 08 Katy, TX 1:09.20q 12

4 9847 Kyra Swart 08 Tallahassee, FL 1:09.53q 11

5 3677 Kaddel Howard 08 Lansdowne, PA 1:09.54q 10

6 10911 Jadyn Rowls 08 Fort Worth, TX 1:09.55q 8

7 2232 Rhian Jeffries 08 Detroit, NA 1:10.28q 5

8 3375 Alaya Stewart 09 Houston, TX 1:10.41q 7

9 807 Dynasty Wilfred 08 Baton Rouge, LA 1:10.90 11

10 8825 Princess-Michelle 08 Houston, TX 1:11.62 7

11 10461 Michailyn Rose 08 Suffolk, VA 1:11.70 6

12 8705 Kalia Wafer 08 Houston, TX 1:12.28 4

13 2871 Daisha Brunson 08 Elk Grove Village, 1:12.29 3

14 4411 Julia Grant 08 Brooklyn, NY 1:13.53 1

15 2719 Kennedi Cox 08 Ennis, TX 1:13.63 9

16 5292 Amaya Cumby 08 Desoto, TX 1:13.76 5

17 7877 Aleeciah Taylor 08 Strong Arm Elite, F 1:13.98 8

18 2927 Anayah Manning 08 San Antonio, TX 1:14.02 7

19 7775 Mekenzie Rogers 08 Florissant, MO 1:14.16 2

20 1982 Arianna Montgomery 08 Kirkwood, DE 1:14.17 6

21 7299 Alaiya James 08 Smyrna, GA 1:14.25 12

22 4193 Maddison Brister 08 Menifee, CA 1:14.40 4

23 5992 Lailah Wesby 08 Gary, IN 1:14.64 2

24 6820 London Young 08 Pflugerville, TX 1:14.75 12

25 5499 Avaya Mayes 08 Davenport, IA 1:14.89 6

26 8851 Mckale Lee 08 Katy, TX 1:14.93 1 1:14.924

27 5878 Micah Tucker 08 Burleson, TX 1:14.93 6 1:14.925

28 3061 Ja'Kayla Mckennie 08 Fort Lauderdale, FL 1:14.97 3

29 7281 Alivia Shaw 08 Refugio, TX 1:15.53 10

30 2501 Alanah Chrispin 08 Norfolk, VA 1:15.57 1

31 6805 Zoe Deese 08 Baltimore, MD 1:15.72 5

32 1021 Journey Gaines 08 Columbia, MO 1:15.90 9

33 7235 Aldany Dupree 08 Maringouin, LA 1:16.15 13

34 8495 Nevaya Green 08 Houston, TX 1:16.17 7

35 1402 Chloe Johnson 08 Charlotte, NC 1:16.28 9

36 805 Destinee Wilfred 09 Baton Rouge, LA 1:16.90 7

37 186 Sydney Nelms 08 Desoto, TX 1:16.91 4

38 3100 Scurlock-Jackson Z 08 Hyattsville, MD 1:16.95 10

39 8319 Royaltee Medley 08 Addison, TX 1:17.01 13

40 10788 Jaden Murry 08 Willingboro, NJ 1:17.11 2

41 6776 Gabrielle Moses 09 Mcdonough, GA 1:17.25 1

42 7277 Keiyanah Lee 08 Victoria, TX 1:17.44 12

43 7091 Briana Apenteng 08 La Vergne, TN 1:17.62 4

44 2922 London Graham 08 Helotes, TX 1:17.65 11

45 4536 Paris Newton 08 Shawnee Mission, KS 1:17.74 8

46 11001 Kennedi Proctor 08 Jacksonville, FL 1:17.79 11

47 8662 Hailee Mccarl 09 Des Moines, IA 1:18.00 5

48 7319 Ryann Dedmon 08 Missouri City, TX 1:18.07 8

49 9628 Dallyce Harrell 08 Westminter, MD 1:18.50 13

50 7886 Ariyana Van Irvin 09 Norfolk, VA 1:19.09 5

51 8523 Corie Wilmington 08 Missouri City, TX 1:19.21 10

52 3217 Nylah Kindell 08 Norristown, PA 1:19.38 10

53 4586 Naomi Burum 08 Knoxville, TN 1:19.44 3

54 9373 Gabrielle Robinson 08 Florissant, MO 1:19.61 2

55 2985 Nailah Randall 08 Tampa, FL 1:19.63 7

56 9611 Lailah Green 08 Mound Bayou, MS 1:19.65 2

57 1101 Ashlyn Hudson 08 Durham, NC 1:19.80 12

58 1416 Kennedy Williams 08 Matthews, NC 1:19.90 3

59 5648 Amira Banks 08 Philadelphia, PA 1:19.95 5

60 930 Clidraya Hammonds 09 Tallahassee, FL 1:20.03 2

61 804 Mya West 08 Baton Rouge, LA 1:20.35 1

62 4666 Tiyanah Mccray 08 Lawton, OK 1:20.43 11

63 9476 Sabriah Bethley 08 Baton Rouge, LA 1:20.47 2

64 2832 Milan Teague 08 Shaker Heights, OH 1:20.51 3

65 1547 Olivia Bakos 08 Joplin, MO 1:20.66 12

66 10934 Dani-Rose Grimes 09 Round Rock, TX 1:20.75 9

67 9256 Lauryn Sampson 08 Thomasville, GA 1:20.92 7

68 1888 Amaya Sowells 08 Dallas, TX 1:20.96 9

69 2588 Ehi Aigbomian 08 Millington, TN 1:21.63 11

70 529 Jhalia Peoples 10 Oswego, IL 1:21.73 4

71 3273 Saida Caleb 08 Forestville, NA 1:22.13 6

72 8119 Skai Lincoln 08 Plainfield, IL 1:22.26 2

73 9351 Sydney Heard 08 Saint Louis, MO 1:22.27 8

74 10620 Aniya Cooper 08 Houston, TX 1:22.30 4

75 7225 Mariah Logan 08 Pooler, GA 1:22.70 3

76 6274 Aaliyah Varnado 08 Nashville, TN 1:23.05 13

77 2223 Jordyn Burr 09 Detroit, NA 1:23.12 6

78 1099 Gabrielle Davis 09 Raleigh, NC 1:23.38 3

79 9358 Brooke Jones 08 Saint Charles, MO 1:23.46 8

80 9189 Aniyah Brannon 09 Fort Benning, GA 1:23.75 1

81 7694 Jaedin Rutherford 08 Saint Louis, MO 1:23.84 10

82 4988 Kamryn Waiters 09 Bradenton, FL 1:24.44 13

83 1401 Avyn Hindsman-Luck 08 Charlotte, NC 1:25.09 9

84 7863 Lenee Barbary 09 Strong Arm Elite, F 1:25.86 6

85 2889 Esther Wang 08 Rolling Meadows, IL 1:26.04 3

86 3208 Genevieve Thompson 09 Gastonia, NC 1:26.58 1

87 2706 Reyna Drew 09 Compton, CA 1:27.79 4

88 7652 Calise Chunn 08 St Louis, MO 1:28.04 11

89 3585 Solahni Lazaro 08 Lawrence, MA 1:28.50 12

90 6354 Madison Gleason 08 Grandview, MO 1:28.92 4

91 1514 Jordan Cross 09 Little Rock, NA 1:29.04 5

92 1857 Julia Colvin 09 Omaha, NE 1:33.02 5

93 5980 London Douglas 09 Portage, IN 1:43.76 6

-- 6785 Justine Wilson 08 Lakewood, CA DNS 13

-- 1066 Akari Marshall 08 Lake Worth, FL DNS 10

-- 4771 Iyndia Bey 08 Chester, VA DNS 8

-- 4672 Marley Green 08 Virginia Beach, VA DNS 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under

===================================================================

National: N 2:32.00 8/3/2016 Damira Allen, Chester, PA

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 1475 Damira Allen 08 Chester, PA 2:32.00N 5

2 10461 Michailyn Rose 08 Suffolk, VA 2:40.47 5

3 4411 Julia Grant 08 Brooklyn, NY 2:40.82 5

4 807 Dynasty Wilfred 08 Baton Rouge, LA 2:45.18 5

5 3375 Alaya Stewart 09 Houston, TX 2:45.41 5

6 7877 Aleeciah Taylor 08 Strong Arm Elite, F 2:45.67 5

7 3677 Kaddel Howard 08 Lansdowne, PA 2:47.37 4

8 6805 Zoe Deese 08 Baltimore, MD 2:49.34 5

9 5292 Amaya Cumby 08 Desoto, TX 2:49.62 5

10 3354 Elizabeth Brooks 08 Katy, TX 2:50.74 5

11 7091 Briana Apenteng 08 La Vergne, TN 2:52.56 3

12 8851 Mckale Lee 08 Katy, TX 2:52.63 5

13 7775 Mekenzie Rogers 08 Florissant, MO 2:52.88 5

14 5992 Lailah Wesby 08 Gary, IN 2:53.04 4

15 805 Destinee Wilfred 09 Baton Rouge, LA 2:54.23 3

16 2283 Phoenix Phillips 08 Houston, TX 2:55.51 3

17 11001 Kennedi Proctor 08 Jacksonville, FL 2:56.51 4

18 8495 Nevaya Green 08 Houston, TX 2:56.62 4

19 3060 Ja'Liah Gammage 08 Fort Lauderdale, FL 2:56.63 4

20 4536 Paris Newton 08 Shawnee Mission, KS 2:58.51 3

21 4599 Elizabeth Wolski 08 Knoxville, TN 2:59.88 2

22 6776 Gabrielle Moses 09 Mcdonough, GA 3:00.60 5

23 3930 Levonna Perry 09 Missouri City, TX 3:00.69 4

24 8523 Corie Wilmington 08 Missouri City, TX 3:01.40 4

25 1397 Micah Fitzgerald 08 Charlotte, NC 3:01.62 4

26 9351 Sydney Heard 08 Saint Louis, MO 3:03.14 2

27 8883 Makayla Smith 08 Humble, TX 3:03.28 2

28 468 Brittney Lewis 09 Richardson, TX 3:04.36 3

29 3646 Demetria Higgins 08 St.Louis, MO 3:04.49 3

30 3326 Sky Arnold-Brown 09 Miami, FL 3:04.64 4

31 4925 Jurnee Robinson 09 Dallas, TX 3:04.76 2

32 9805 Ziza Russell 08 Orlando, FL 3:04.78 5

33 7225 Mariah Logan 08 Pooler, GA 3:05.47 4

34 8304 Kennedy Brown 08 Richmond, TX 3:05.68 4

35 4106 Mariah Casurra 08 Conyers, GA 3:06.98 2

36 4159 Payton Linder 08 Fredericksburg, VA 3:07.15 4

37 3273 Saida Caleb 08 Forestville, NA 3:07.75 3

38 9112 Emma Martin 08 Paterson, NA 3:07.78 5

39 3377 Payton Watson 08 Richmond, TX 3:08.24 3

40 5295 Taylor Desouze 09 Desoto, TX 3:08.51 3

41 9358 Brooke Jones 08 Saint Charles, MO 3:08.85 2

42 1724 Jazlyne James 09 San Antonio, TX 3:09.39 3

43 2790 Fiona Rice 08 Fairfax, VA 3:10.36 3

44 930 Clidraya Hammonds 09 Tallahassee, FL 3:10.58 2

45 6274 Aaliyah Varnado 08 Nashville, TN 3:10.75 4

46 6790 Aziza Hendricks 08 St.Louis, MO 3:11.37 1

47 821 Patricia Barnes 08 Friendswood, TX 3:12.02 3

48 1025 Bailey Moore 08 Columbia, MO 3:12.68 4

49 4771 Iyndia Bey 08 Chester, VA 3:13.20 5

50 1893 Paris Carroll 08 Flower Mound, TX 3:13.63 1

51 1483 Monea Earnest 09 Chester, PA 3:14.20 4

52 10353 Cate Crowley 09 Chicago, IL 3:14.72 1



53 1548 Reese Bruggeman 08 Joplin, MO 3:14.78 2

54 4666 Tiyanah Mccray 08 Lawton, OK 3:14.85 2

55 2889 Esther Wang 08 Rolling Meadows, IL 3:16.01 2

56 10361 Allison Leonard 08 Chicago, IL 3:16.04 1

57 3513 Emily Caraway 08 Jennings, LA 3:16.20 2

58 2706 Reyna Drew 09 Compton, CA 3:16.48 2

59 1476 Nyasia Allen 08 Chester, PA 3:18.58 2

60 1857 Julia Colvin 09 Omaha, NE 3:19.61 1

61 9685 Jacey Joy 08 Harrison, AR 3:19.84 1

62 1489 Jahan Minter 08 Chester, PA 3:19.92 3

63 6277 Makenzie Wilson 09 Nashville, TN 3:20.11 2

64 1214 Faith Mark 09 Greensboro, NC 3:20.81 1

65 5497 Stephanie Harrison 08 Leclaire, IA 3:21.43 1

66 8155 Seanna Franks 08 Allen, TX 3:22.72 1

67 6049 Mavi Rice-Ellison 08 Roswell, GA 3:23.97 1

68 1437 Mia Abrego 10 Porter Ranch, CA 3:24.61 2

69 4664 Aniyah Mccray 08 Lawton, OK 3:29.52 3

70 5329 Endya Dollis 08 New Orleans, LA 3:35.91 1

71 83 Jaden Bruner 09 West Chester, OH 3:40.99 1

72 1860 A'Ona Lewis 10 Omaha, NE 4:16.23 1

-- 8204 Kyra Brooks 10 Hampton, VA DNS 1

-- 7551 Jayde Billiot 08 Larose, LA DNS 1

-- 9830 Gabriella Skinner 09 Converse, TX DNS 3

Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under

==========================================================================

National: N 68-01 8/1/2014 Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 4272 Payton Keeling 08 Phenix City, AL 19.39m 63-07

2 6763 Arianna Thomas 08 Triangle, VA 15.65m 51-04

3 2502 Sofia Bower 08 Mountain View, CA 14.64m 48-00

4 8788 Alivia Broussard 08 Missouri City, TX 14.29m 46-10

5 406 Summer Williams 08 Huffman, TX 14.03m 46-00

6 5843 Victoria Brooks 08 Baton Rouge, LA 13.84m 45-05



7 1548 Reese Bruggeman 08 Joplin, MO 13.54m 44-05

8 9195 Jazlyn Gosha 08 Fort Benning, GA 13.26m 43-06



9 1547 Olivia Bakos 08 Joplin, MO 12.59m 41-04

10 503 Aysia Hawkins 08 Augusta, GA 12.01m 39-05

11 9643 Kynlee Hernandez 08 San Antonio, TX 11.76m 38-07

12 6727 Chloe Seitz 08 Kansas City, KS 11.73m 38-06

13 759 Ra'Nyah Durgan 08 Bay City, TX 11.65m 38-03

14 9896 Kendall Works 08 Humboldt, KS 11.55m 37-11

15 4958 Londen Williams 08 Rosenberg, TX 10.77m 35-04

16 7569 Sa'Naijah Nelson 08 Montz, LA 10.75m 35-03

17 677 Ashlynn Perkins 08 Baltimore, MD 9.93m 32-07

18 10722 Da'Lani Brown 08 Louisville, KY 9.77m 32-01

19 1622 Amari Pinckney 08 Columbia, SC 9.72m 31-11

20 943 Sereana Raura 10 Stockton, CA 9.61m 31-06

21 4948 Gentry Krobot 09 Needville, TX 9.36m 30-08

22 904 Camille Osborne 08 Tenafly, NA 8.99m 29-06

23 10791 Nylah Robinson 08 Willingboro, NJ 8.84m 29-00

24 3498 Shakayden Clack 08 Gonzales, TX 8.81m 28-11

25 4939 Claire Ashburn 08 Needville, TX 8.66m 28-05

26 4106 Mariah Casurra 08 Conyers, GA 8.56m 28-01

27 7371 Laila Gordon 08 Schertz, TX 8.54m 28-00

28 7472 Farrah Davis 08 New Orleans, LA 8.52m 27-11

29 7554 Mary Fontenot 08 Luling, LA 8.24m 27-00

30 8792 Ashtyn Brumfield 08 Humble, TX 8.15m 26-09

31 4956 Mya Tubbs 09 League City, TX 7.91m 25-11

32 1676 Kenya Blythewood 08 Cleveland, OH 7.89m 25-11

33 4108 Teryn Richardson 08 Atlanta, GA 7.54m 24-09

34 58 Jernee Mitchell 08 Rockdale, TX 7.42m 24-04

35 3986 Madison Gilbert 10 Owens Crossroads, A 7.41m 24-04

36 6764 Jordan Thomas 09 Triangle, VA 7.33m 24-00

37 3501 Kea'Anna White 09 Gonzales, TX 7.31m 24-00

38 2443 Abigail Barnes 08 Baton Rouge, LA 7.24m 23-09

39 1493 Ta'Miyah Taylor-No 09 Chester, PA 7.07m 23-02

40 3336 Curshay Horne 08 Homestead, FL 7.03m 23-01

41 1092 Sumayyah Mustafa 08 Champaign, IL 6.88m 22-07

42 1287 Gianna Ojeda 08 Orlando, FL 6.86m 22-06

43 2870 Cali Bostick 10 Hoffman Estates, IL 6.80m 22-04

44 4161 Naheemah Wilson 08 Fredericksburg, VA 6.76m 22-02

45 2092 Asia Traylor 08 Cathedral City, CA 6.68m 21-11

46 7603 Lanora Stevens 08 St Louis, MO 6.57m 21-07

47 10392 Alayah Dickerson 10 Gainesville, FL 6.50m 21-04

48 3217 Nylah Kindell 08 Norristown, PA 6.47m 21-03

48 945 Aiyana Walker 08 Stockton, CA 6.47m 21-03

50 353 Jaya Swamy 08 Sierra Madre, CA 6.20m 20-04

51 4661 Lexi Lelionis 09 Lawnside, NJ 5.59m 18-04

52 5692 Deandra Young 09 Saint Louis, MO 5.42m 17-09

53 7592 Journee Glasby 09 Saint Louis, MO 3.82m 12-06

-- 7606 Nya Walker 08 St Louis, MO DNS

-- 3651 Manyaleh Sheriff 09 Saint Louis, MO DNS

-- 9232 Jazlyne Duran 09 Dallas, TX DNS


Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old

===================================================================

National: N 2:27.33 7/30/2014 Jaellene Burgess, Homestead, FL

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 3174 Ruby Ford 07 Fairfield, CA 2:34.19 6

2 6122 Anaya Forney 07 Houston, TX 2:36.89 6

3 1146 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 Camden, NJ 2:38.32 6

4 175 Aamerie Anderson 07 Desoto, TX 2:40.10 5

5 6529 Kashia Hoo 07 Ppo Elite, FL 2:40.95 6

6 5072 Kennedy Reynolds 07 Decatur, GA 2:43.34 6

7 2984 Abrianna Perkins 07 Orlando, FL 2:43.40 5

8 4413 Brooke Sheppard 07 Brooklyn, NY 2:43.48 6

9 8370 Arethea Roddy 07 Leander, TX 2:44.31 4

10 3373 Jovonah Rhodes 07 Katy, TX 2:44.48 6

11 6834 A'Nylah Lee 07 Miami, FL 2:45.62 6

12 837 Erin Peters 07 Baytown, TX 2:45.85 6

13 6423 Stacie Harris 07 Houston, TX 2:46.17 6

14 1097 Kaitlyn Nicholson 07 Palm Beach Gardens, 2:46.86 4

15 9350 Karina Griffin 07 Saint Louis, MO 2:47.33 5

16 5062 Chloe Elbaz 07 Tiburon, CA 2:47.41 5

17 6831 Leandra Ferrell 07 Cutler Bay, FL 2:47.60 5

18 4930 Jordyn Buckley 07 Florissant, MO 2:48.10 3

19 5902 Olivia Bordes 07 New Orleans, LA 2:49.75 2

20 7363 Aaralyn Alvizo 07 San Antonio, TX 2:50.36 5

21 10454 Makyia Phifer 07 Newport News, VA 2:50.40 5

22 3766 Kate Lucas 07 Leawood, KS 2:50.96 3

23 3334 Chardai Fagan 07 Homestead, FL 2:51.19 5

24 1934 Janiya Ward 07 Dayton, OH 2:51.26 5

25 7876 Wynter Reid 07 Opa Locka, FL 2:51.76 6

26 2337 Ge'Kayla Goins 07 Graham, NC 2:52.02 3

27 8406 Aaliyah Hill 07 Grandview, MO 2:52.07 4

28 7961 Branesha Harrison 07 Nashville, TN 2:52.31 3

29 9535 Payten Cooper 07 Plano, TX 2:52.67 6

30 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell 07 Bowie, MD 2:53.62 5

31 4622 Jayla Freeman 07 Baton Rouge, LA 2:54.28 2

32 8019 Madeleine Huerta 07 Crystal City, TX 2:54.61 5

33 1886 Zavianna Moore 07 Dallas, TX 2:55.08 5

34 798 Taigan Heck 07 Baton Rouge, LA 2:55.43 2

35 4290 Jasmine Bobino 07 Houston, TX 2:55.45 6

36 509 Amira Dade 07 Chicago, IL 2:55.47 3

37 8877 Brianna Rivers 07 Houston, TX 2:55.96 4

38 9719 Arionna Lyons 07 Odessa, TX 2:56.56 3

39 7334 Amelia Olowu 07 Missouri City, TX 2:56.94 3

40 3043 A'Myiah Thomas 07 Scott, LA 2:57.38 2

41 302 Emma Kirkland 07 Brunswick, GA 2:57.54 4

42 88 Mariah Palmer 07 Fort Hood, TX 2:57.70 6

43 8683 Maya Ayers 07 Mesquite, TX 2:57.77 1

44 321 Sofia Jimenez 07 Ann Arbor, MI 2:58.13 4

45 5366 Amor Johnson 07 Miami Gardens, FL 2:58.14 6

46 4857 D'Ariah Harris 07 Pine Bluff, AR 2:58.16 4

47 4026 Alexis Curry 07 Severn, MD 2:59.40 3

48 1030 Makaylin Viet 07 Columbia, MO 2:59.46 2

49 9726 Danielle Marshall 07 Miami, FL 3:00.12 5

50 1478 Kaylani Calhon 07 Chester, PA 3:00.17 2

51 6904 Nadi'Ya Shelby 07 Friendswood, TX 3:00.36 4

52 9532 Vanessa Clarke-Low 07 Sanford, FL 3:00.82 4

53 7234 Camryn Clayton 07 Port Allen, LA 3:01.28 3

54 8734 Jayla Johnson 07 Seat Pleasant, MD 3:01.46 4

55 8660 Laila Fisher 07 Des Moines, IA 3:02.81 2

56 10416 Nia Bax 07 Virginia Beach, VA 3:02.84 1

57 10395 Danielle Ouko-Omon 07 Gainesville, FL 3:03.19 1

58 9829 Jazlen Simpson 07 Dayton, OH 3:03.22 3

59 1213 Chloe Mark 07 Greensboro, NC 3:03.45 3

60 3310 Elyse Carmichael 07 Pensacola, FL 3:03.50 2

61 78 Nicole Garin 07 Tracy, CA 3:03.76 1

62 3270 Moriyah Barnett 07 Columbia, NA 3:04.06 3

63 10901 Amyah Albert 07 Fort Worth, TX 3:04.58 1

64 6775 Camille Moses 07 Mcdonough, GA 3:05.01 4

65 5796 Elizabeth Adams 07 Topeka, KS 3:05.93 1

66 968 Jynelle Lewis 07 Albion, MI 3:06.93 2

67 10841 Hailey Holloway 07 Spring Hill, TN 3:07.07 1

68 10521 Sariah Doresca 07 Baldwin, NY 3:07.10 4



69 1546 Anna Adkins 07 Joplin, MO 3:08.38 2

70 3954 Kelsi Wright 07 Houston, TX 3:08.74 5

71 3256 Kaitlynn Kenna 07 Vineland, NJ 3:09.53 2

72 2831 Madison Sands 07 Cleveland, OH 3:09.61 3

73 3714 Lindsey Shaw 07 High Point, NC 3:10.77 2

74 9580 Maria Flores 07 San Antonio, TX 3:11.91 3

75 9834 Kaitlin Smith 07 Yulee, FL 3:12.30 1

76 3838 Sanyu Powers 07 Houston, TX 3:14.07 4

77 7962 Cienna Jones 07 Nashville, TN 3:14.61 1

78 7243 Amiri Martin 07 Baton Rouge, LA 3:17.99 2

79 7693 K'Niyah Roach 07 St Louis, MO 3:20.27 1

80 527 Nevaeh Moore 07 Aurora, IL 3:23.70 1

81 18 Ana Chiang 07 Orange Park, FL 3:23.84 1

82 1957 Tanari Wyatt 07 Washington, DC 3:26.04 4

83 5649 Aaliyah Bey 07 Philadelphia, PA 3:59.44 5

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old

========================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

National: N 27.24 8/1/2007 Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA

Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 10466 Zamia Stelly 03 Virginia Beach, VA 28.09q -1.5 10

2 8404 Aliyah Green 03 Grandview, MO 28.97q -2.0 4

3 5662 Tia Taylor 03 Philadelphia, PA 29.12q -2.6 9

4 7045 Tyra Thomas 03 Winter Haven, FL 29.25q -1.9 7

5 5592 Jada Roundtree 03 Detroit, MI 29.27q -1.4 6

6 10462 Jahnelle Saunders 03 Hampton, VA 29.30q -1.4 6

7 7864 T'Erica Boyd 03 Strong Arm Elite, F 29.63q -2.1 5

8 10857 She'Vell Higgs 03 Sicklerville, NJ 29.78q -1.4 6

9 7022 Eddiyah Frye 03 Miami Gardens, FL 29.92 -1.5 8

10 9233 Janet Nkwoparah 03 Grand Prairie, TX 30.01 -1.9 7

11 7079 Jalaysiya Smith 03 Desoto, TX 30.08 -2.3 3

12 3533 Layla Anderson 03 Hampton, VA 30.16 -1.2 2

13 3880 Morgan Taylor 03 Humble, TX 30.20 -1.9 7

14 4726 Markayla Tucker 03 Austin, TX 30.23 -2.0 4



15 1550 Kerri Jones 03 Scammon, KS 30.27 -2.3 3

16 9675 Kouraje Johnson 03 Miramar, FL 30.55 -2.0 4

17 4793 Ja'Dai Damon 03 Winston Salem, NC 30.73 -2.6 9

18 2089 Julia Shonka 03 Des Moines, IA 30.76 -1.5 10

19 2032 Jada Hanson 03 Sharon Hill, PA 30.93 -2.2 1

20 2152 Keali Ingram 03 Lancaster, TX 31.01 -1.4 6

21 10329 Avery Jordan 03 Piscataway, NJ 31.03 -1.5 10

22 2689 Tongelayah Lagroon 03 Greenwood, SC 31.05 -1.4 6

23 2260 Zaya Dove 03 Kansas City, MO 31.07 -2.2 1

24 3277 A'Nya Ramsey 03 Laurel, NA 31.09 -2.2 1

25 3224 De'Azmin Davis 03 Union City, GA 31.23 -2.0 4

26 1239 L'Oreal Jones 03 Grand Praire, TX 31.26 -1.2 2

27 6195 Joi Bradley 03 Gahanna, OH 31.34 -1.5 8

28 3856 Sydnee Williams 03 Rosharon, TX 31.48 -2.1 5

29 7978 Ava Albertini 03 Boyds, MD 31.59 -2.6 9

30 4354 Josie Platts 03 San Antonio, TX 31.67 -2.3 3

31 3291 Yanise Harris 03 Stockton, CA 32.02 -2.6 9

32 3950 Alexia Jones 03 Pearland, TX 32.05 -1.9 7

33 2336 Makayla Gamble 03 Cary, NC 32.17 -2.1 5

34 9652 Keyara Hillery 03 Deltona, FL 32.28 -1.5 10

35 8739 Ebony Martin 03 Montgomery Village 32.39 -1.5 8

36 3276 Tia Moye 03 Temple Hills, NA 32.61 -1.2 2

37 3573 Zaria Myers 03 Purvis, MS 32.70 -1.5 10

38 8120 Payton Male 03 Plainfield, IL 33.11 -2.0 4

39 7991 Christina Schwartz 03 Columbia, MD 33.34 -2.6 9

40 7275 Jai'Lin King 03 Corpus Christi, TX 33.41 -2.1 5

41 8157 Paige Jenkins 03 Allen, TX 33.42 -1.2 2

42 324 Gabriella Newman 03 Ann Arbor, MI 33.43 -2.2 1

43 785 A'Taisha Carroll 03 Uvalde, TX 33.43 -2.1 5

44 8516 Rian Sims 03 Houston, TX 33.46 -2.2 1

45 2163 Demiya Perkins 03 Desoto, TX 33.72 -1.4 6

46 4141 Kassidy Hayward 03 Lakeland, FL 33.72 -1.2 2

47 1926 Chavonne Baker 03 Dayton, OH 33.98 -1.4 6

48 884 Karah Henderson 03 Bedford, OH 33.98 -1.5 10

49 3447 Whitni Goolsby 03 Greenvillle, SC 34.05 -2.1 5

50 1348 Alexandra Grossman 03 Cedar Park, TX 34.26 -1.9 7

51 7534 Payton Dennis 03 Mount Vernon, MO 34.98 -2.0 4

52 11000 Shakeelah Mapp 03 Jacksonville, FL 35.22 -1.9 7

53 824 Makayla Cross 03 Houston, TX 35.35 -2.2 1

54 9616 Ashley Grothaus 03 Fenton, MO 35.62 -1.2 2

55 3899 Hailey Perez 03 Houston, TX 35.76 -2.6 9

56 8123 Halimah Mustafa 03 Champaign, IL 35.80 -2.3 3

57 8129 Mackenzie Williams 03 Plainfield, IL 36.10 -2.0 4

58 3850 Ja'Nyah Jenkins 03 Rosharon, TX 38.14 -1.5 10

59 9782 Brooke Probst 03 Shabbona, IL 38.58 -1.2 2

60 7441 Brittany Mason 03 Slidell, LA 38.60 -1.5 8

-- 9339 Alexis Bellamy 03 Florissant, MO DQ -1.5 8 impeded lane 3

-- 10867 Olivia Wright 03 Sicklerville, NJ DQ -2.3 3 around 4th hurdle

-- 10596 Rashni Walker 03 Selma, AL DNS -2.1 5

-- 5746 Breanna Banks 03 Akron, OH DNS -2.3 3

-- 5568 Esther Lamb 03 Philadelphia, PA DNS -1.2 2

-- 6798 Yukino Wakatsuki 03 Franklin, TN DNS -2.3 3

-- 3572 Madison Maddox 03 Bassfield, MS DNS -1.5 8

-- 5244 Aliyah Wilson 03 Memphis, TN DNS -2.2 1

-- 9284 Kyla Belin 03 Baton Rouge, LA DNS -2.3 3

-- 8416 Tachelle Thomas 03 Grandview, MO DNS -1.5 8

-- 10427 Brittany Allen 03 Newport News, VA DNS -2.2 1

-- 6895 Zhaire Casteal 03 Columbia, SC DNS -2.6 9

-- 7516 Zharia Shaw 03 Portsmouth, VA DNS -1.9 7

Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old

===================================================================

National: N 4:34.1h 1986 Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 5191 London Culbreath 02 Mckinney, TX 4:35.93 3

2 9128 Athing Mu 02 Trenton, NJ 4:36.55 3

3 5358 Valerie Lastra 02 Miami, FL 4:37.83 3

4 2040 Acey Pratt 02 Philadelphia, PA 5:00.88 3

5 7327 Michelle Mayer 02 Pearland, TX 5:01.19 3

6 8888 Camila Vicens 02 Houston, TX 5:04.68 3

7 9832 Destini Smith 02 Dallas, TX 5:05.33 3

8 10470 Shashauna Valentin 02 Newport News, VA 5:05.54 3

9 5355 Paola Bencosme 02 Miami, FL 5:13.35 3

10 7580 Macy Schelp 02 Saint Louis, MO 5:14.04 1

11 105 Jordan Mathis 02 Austin, TX 5:14.92 3

12 2386 Suzanne Grinde 02 Plano, TX 5:15.90 2

13 10607 Rylee Lukes 02 Highland, MI 5:17.36 3

14 9761 Mackenzie Otakpor 02 Grand Prairie, TX 5:17.57 2

15 6905 Amari Singleton 02 Houston, TX 5:19.61 2

16 2399 Kennedy Crawford 02 Douglasville, GA 5:20.03 2

17 6232 Melody Ochana 02 Lenexa, KS 5:21.42 3

18 3500 Veronica Moreno 02 Gonzales, TX 5:21.71 2

19 1024 Marissa Kraus 02 Columbia, MO 5:23.47 2

20 10608 Miranda Meyers 02 South Lyon, MI 5:25.26 3

21 3115 Isabella Elizalde 02 Fort Worth, TX 5:26.83 2

22 1551 Ella Leach 02 Carl Junction, MO 5:27.20 2

23 3090 Alexia Hackett 02 Fort Washington, MD 5:27.47 3

24 7361 Brianna Steans 02 Seguin, TX 5:27.87 2

25 4422 Grace Kreeger 02 Overland Park, KS 5:30.17 3

26 4002 Leah Cressler 02 Salisbury, NC 5:31.22 1

27 7597 Ziairrya Meade 02 St Louis, MO 5:32.62 1

28 1836 Ebony Murphy 02 Katy, TX 5:32.81 2

29 318 Abi Zimmer 02 Polk City, IA 5:33.39 2

30 4824 Keniya Dexter 02 Cincinnati, OH 5:33.78 1

31 207 Maya Bordrick 02 Wilmington, DE 5:34.05 2

32 8824 Elizabeth Hamilton 02 Cypress, TX 5:35.85 2

33 6875 Kaitlyn Wise 02 Richmond, TX 5:39.36 2

34 2391 Wallis Adair 02 Douglasville, GA 5:40.29 1

35 101 Erin Donohue 02 Austin, TX 5:40.65 2

36 2226 Patrice Cornelious 02 Detroit, NA 5:40.80 1

37 4598 Rose Winchester 02 Knoxville, TN 5:40.83 1

38 1773 Jessie Connick 02 Charlotte, NC 5:41.30 1

39 8837 Caroline Huang 02 Houston, TX 5:48.92 1

40 3305 Madelyn Newsom 02 Waynesville, MO 5:50.45 1

41 1463 Rachel-Anne Scalla 02 Mc Donald, TN 5:52.99 1

42 8783 Sydney Bogan 02 Humble, TX 5:54.39 1

43 7058 Jahzara Williams 02 Jacksonville, FL 5:54.57 1

44 5661 Sheyla Street 02 Philadelphia, PA 5:55.54 1

45 6473 Katelyn Wiggs 02 Ardmore, NA 5:55.70 3

46 827 Sarah Edelen 02 Houston, TX 5:59.55 2

47 5970 Erika Lyvers 02 Parrish, FL 6:02.55 1

48 3167 Jasmine Hayes 02 Franklin, NA 6:04.96 1

49 4906 Kyla Mayo 02 Vacherie, LA 6:15.44 1

-- 2033 Alexandria Hauer 02 Sicklerville, NJ DNS 2

-- 2609 Ayjah Silemon 02 Homestead, FL DNS 3

-- 29 Zoi Betties 02 Fredericksburg, VA DNS 1

-- 1269 Addison Readinger 02 San Antonio, TX DNS 2

-- 6069 Keyah Edmonds 02 Prosper, TX DNS 2

-- 7269 Keria Banton 02 Panama City, FL DNS 1

-- 7658 Kylie Goldfarb 02 St Louis, MO DNS 3

-- 5360 Jordan Shapiro 02 Miami, FL DNS 3

Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old

===================================================================

National: N 10:11.21 1996 Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 5191 London Culbreath 02 Mckinney, TX 10:02.40N 2

2 5358 Valerie Lastra 02 Miami, FL 10:15.00 2

3 8888 Camila Vicens 02 Houston, TX 10:56.91 2

4 9832 Destini Smith 02 Dallas, TX 11:00.42 2

5 105 Jordan Mathis 02 Austin, TX 11:00.79 2

6 10470 Shashauna Valentin 02 Newport News, VA 11:07.36 2

7 5360 Jordan Shapiro 02 Miami, FL 11:07.38 2

8 6227 Kaelyn Dobbins 02 Comanche, OK 11:24.03 2

9 6232 Melody Ochana 02 Lenexa, KS 11:39.51 2

10 2613 Madison Bennett 02 Corpus Christi, TX 11:50.59 2

11 10608 Miranda Meyers 02 South Lyon, MI 11:53.36 2

12 3500 Veronica Moreno 02 Gonzales, TX 11:54.10 1

13 1024 Marissa Kraus 02 Columbia, MO 11:57.45 2

14 8824 Elizabeth Hamilton 02 Cypress, TX 12:00.31 2

15 4598 Rose Winchester 02 Knoxville, TN 12:04.04 2

16 4636 Mia Hoang 02 Flower Mound, TX 12:06.40 2

17 827 Sarah Edelen 02 Houston, TX 12:06.96 2

18 101 Erin Donohue 02 Austin, TX 12:11.61 1

19 207 Maya Bordrick 02 Wilmington, DE 12:15.47 2

20 4002 Leah Cressler 02 Salisbury, NC 12:17.69 1

21 1774 Alyson Halbach 02 Concord, NC 12:44.27 1

22 3090 Alexia Hackett 02 Fort Washington, MD 12:46.32 2

23 1773 Jessie Connick 02 Charlotte, NC 12:48.46 1

24 4422 Grace Kreeger 02 Overland Park, KS 12:49.03 2

25 8837 Caroline Huang 02 Houston, TX 12:55.18 1

26 5661 Sheyla Street 02 Philadelphia, PA 12:58.91 1

27 3115 Isabella Elizalde 02 Fort Worth, TX 13:03.17 2

28 7380 Chaundra Moten-Lop 02 Cibolo, TX 13:09.13 1

29 2226 Patrice Cornelious 02 Detroit, NA 13:13.74 1

30 794 Avery Goff 02 Union, KY 13:21.37 1

31 4680 Madison Huot 02 Cedar Park, TX 13:24.09 1



32 1551 Ella Leach 02 Carl Junction, MO 14:02.18 1

33 5970 Erika Lyvers 02 Parrish, FL 14:24.96 1

34 8258 Lia Wilkison 02 League City, TX 14:47.49 1

35 6777 Iris Rosales 02 New Waverly, TX 15:13.77 1

36 6618 Portia Williams 02 Houston, TX 16:31.04 1

37 9573 Sophia Eastburn 02 De Kalb, TX 17:09.56 1

-- 2033 Alexandria Hauer 02 Sicklerville, NJ DNS 1

-- 1463 Rachel-Anne Scalla 02 Mc Donald, TN DNS 1

-- 3553 Taylor Hurte 02 Forest Hill, MD DNS 1

Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old

===================================================================

National: N 9:40.4h 1984 Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 515 Katelynne Hart 01 Glen Ellyn, IL 9:58.49 2

2 8371 Helen Roddy 00 Leander, TX 10:46.06 2

3 9610 Allison Green 00 Flower Mound, TX 10:50.24 2

4 9625 Grace Handler 01 Temecula, CA 11:05.14 2

5 8106 Halena Rahmaan 01 Montgomery, TX 11:10.45 2

6 3932 Hope Sage 01 Houston, TX 11:11.05 2

7 6868 Katie Straub 01 Sugar Land, TX 11:11.11 1

8 9487 Isabel Borrego 01 Garland, TX 11:12.13 2

9 3812 Madeline Harms 00 Houston, TX 11:12.74 1

10 6066 Emily Chastain 00 Frisco, TX 11:17.07 2

11 4591 Cathryn Jardet 01 Knoxville, TN 11:21.52 2

12 9848 Kaytlyn Sweatman 01 Dekalb, TX 11:28.85 2

13 5805 Elizabeth Kettler 01 Hiawatha, KS 11:30.41 1

14 9577 Kaleigh Ellis 01 San Saba, TX 11:40.15 2

15 5556 Emily Little 01 Grandview, TX 11:44.70 2

16 4423 Anna Martin 01 Leawood, KS 11:46.67 2

17 9802 Jacqueline Rosa 00 Palmyra, WI 11:47.37 2

18 825 Kara Decker 01 Pearland, TX 11:53.69 2

19 1850 Lauren Graham 00 Cypress, TX 11:58.66 1

20 2504 Emily Cartwright 00 San Antonio, TX 12:10.01 2

21 4419 Lily Henkle 01 Kansas City, MO 12:10.35 1

22 9629 Camille Harris 01 Barksdale, TX 12:12.77 1

23 8357 Lisbeth Britt 00 Round Rock, TX 12:29.77 1

24 9271 Maryah Dominick 00 Bridgeton, MO 12:47.23 1

25 1963 Brandi Antonio 00 Deerfield Beach, FL 12:52.55 1

26 646 Meah Carter 01 Baltimore, MD 12:55.17 1

27 10348 Montana Cardenas 01 Chicago, IL 12:55.53 1

28 1552 Emma Leach 01 Carl Junction, MO 12:58.10 1

29 5397 Lynder Worsley 01 Grosse Ile, MI 13:38.67 1

-- 10453 Alexia Phifer 00 Newport News, VA DNF 2

-- 5353 Lisa Adjouadi 01 Miami, FL DNF 2

-- 9783 Hannah Proby 01 El Mirage, AZ DNS 1

-- 9786 Natane Randall 01 Beaumont, TX DNS 1

-- 2615 Kaila Orines 01 Corpus Christi, TX DNS 1

-- 6040 Jharionne Anderson 00 Smyrna, GA DNS 1

-- 453 Tyler Jackson 00 Snellville, GA DNS 1

-- 967 Eryn Lewis 01 Albion, MI DNS 2

-- 9442 Haley Saulsbury 01 Oak Ridge, LA DNS 1

-- 9443 Holly Saulsbury 01 Oak Ridge, LA DNS 1

-- 8836 Megan Hopper 00 Katy, TX DNS 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old

===================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

National: N 3:41.17 8/4/2012 United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL

E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling

Team Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Maximum OutPut Track Club 'A' 3:54.44q 6

1) 5160 Brooklyn Edwards 01 2) 5153 Chika Amene 00

3) 5169 Gabby Paulina-Hamill 00 4) 5161 Jansen Eichenlaub 01

5) 5170 Lawren Williams 01 6) 5163 McKenzie Fields 01

7) 5156 Priscilla Byrd 01 8) 5157 Reghan Draper 00

2 Track Houston Youth Track Club 'A' 3:54.57q 5

1) 8823 Rachel Hall 00 2) 8805 Braylen Deadmon 00

3) 8800 Kailei Collins 01 4) 8780 Tamia Badal 00

5) 8815 Kennedy Gamble 00 6) 8811 Kynnedy Flannel 00

7) 8802 Morgan Cossey 00 8) 8822 Alexa Granderson 00

3 Track Minnesota Elite 'A' 3:55.05q 1

1) 9019 Breonna Adams 01 2) 9045 Brynn Sauer 00

3) 9044 Lauryn Samuel 01 4) 9031 Robbie Grace 01

4 Dayton Wolverine Track Club 'A' 3:55.08q 1

1) 1929 Ashli Garnett 00 2) 1930 Jocelyn Huffman 00

3) 1928 Kennedy Coker 00 4) 1933 Paige Nook-Flee 00

5 Galena Park Striders 'A' 3:57.39q 4

1) 3178 Asia Cabigon-Kegler 00 2) 3183 Cryslyn Tilford 00

3) 3180 Diamond Milton 01 4) 3179 Paige Carter 00

5) 3181 Shirmalyn Moore 00 6)

6 Jacobs Sports Academy 'A' 3:57.50q 5

1) 4303 Amiya Matthews 01 2) 4302 Ayanna Johnson 01

3) 4301 Emerald Jacobs 01 4) 4291 Kendall Boston 00

5) 4311 Darnee Williams 01 6) 4309 Deborah Thomas 01

7 Aurora Flyers Track Club 'A' 3:57.57q 1

1) 512 Abigail Flammersfeld 00 2) 525 Dajour Miles 01

3) 519 Likkaya Keyes 00 4) 510 Shaheeda Dade 00

5) 518 Gabrielle Horton 01 6) 531 Natalie Stratton 00

7) 522 Sierra Long 00 8)

8 Virginia Elite Track and Field 'A' 3:57.64q 1

1) 10431 Akoya Bines 00 2) 10453 Alexia Phifer 00

3) 10473 Ariyana Ward 01 4) 10468 Jessica Tucker 00

5) 10465 Roshelle Smith 00 6) 10430 Shadajah Ballard 01

7) 10446 Shakeria Johnson 00 8) 10448 Tiana Lewis 01

9 The Wings Track Club, Inc. 'A' 3:57.67 5

1) 8482 Asha Abdullah 01 2) 8487 Celisa Cook 01

3) 8514 Chelsie Shelling 00 4) 8512 Kristen Raven 00

5) 8517 Kylie Smith 00 6) 8508 Omo Oboh 00

7) 8491 Taylor Finley 00 8) 8505 Victoria Mathiew 01

10 Xtreme Force Track Club 'A' 3:58.00 2

1) 10939 Alyssa Nelson 00 2) 10949 Erin Wilson 00

3) 10929 Kai Cotton 00 4) 10925 Macy Burnham 01

5) 10932 Maggie Dale 00 6) 10933 Maryn Demaio 00

7) 10948 Symone Washington 00 8)

11 mckinney track attack 'A' 3:58.03 3

1) 5207 Alyssa Miller 00 2) 5196 Brooke Givens 00

3) 5205 Jania Martin 00 4) 5206 Madison Martin 01

5) 5201 Laylonie Kastel 00 6)

12 Winslow Elite Track Club 'A' 3:58.23 3

1) 10862 Alexandria Morrison 01 2) 10855 Aliya Harrison 00

3) 10849 Flora Ahiarakwe 00 4) 10850 Jewel Ash 01

5) 10856 Maryn Hess 00 6)

13 St. Louis Blues Track Club 'A' 3:59.00 2

1) 7666 Deja Ingram 00 2) 7683 Jada Moore 01

3) 7646 Paris Adell 00 4) 7680 Sydney Mitchell 01

5) 7663 Teriona Gurlly 01 6) 7654 Taylor Dent 01

14 East ST Louis Community Athlet 'A' 3:59.35 4

1) 2514 Ahmia Dorsey 00 2) 2515 Jaida Felton 00

3) 2540 Jariah Turner 00 4) 2527 Makayla Melvin 01

5) 2538 Rokelle Stanley 00 6) 2519 Shunjahnea Griggs 00

15 Premier Performance Athletics 'A' 3:59.55 1

1) 6581 Ally Henson 00 2) 6612 Emma Sykes 00

3) 6602 Maysen Odom 01 4) 6607 Sevanna Rhone 01

16 Gulf Coast Elite 'A' 3:59.77 6

1) 3505 Ariauna Edwards 01 2) 3508 Courtney Pitts 00

3) 3509 Kayla Sharp 00 4) 3510 Kayla Watson 01

5) 3507 Lornell Fuller 00 6) 3511 Sydne Wells 01

17 E-1 Track Club 'A' 3:59.94 3

1) 2419 Ilene Soleyn 00 2) 2416 Jazmine Reed 00

3) 2401 Shakira Dancy 00 4) 2409 Tomisin John 01

5) 2422 Mikayla Williams 01 6)

18 Desoto Swift Track Club 'A' 4:00.81 4

1) 2162 A'Quacia Nelson 00 2) 2159 Bryannia Murphy 01

3) 2151 Deaundria Hart 00 4) 2143 Reagan Collins 01

5) 2166 Zamaya Ross 01 6)

19 Morris Estate Track Club 'A' 4:01.16 3

1) 5563 Daelin Brown 00 2) 5571 Haley Unthank 00

3) 5570 Mikaela Mosley 00 4) 5562 Olabisi Adams 01

5) 5564 Shynera Dorin 01 6)

20 Texas Hurricanes 'A' 4:01.20 6

1) 8315 Aerial Williams 01 2) 8310 Briana Land 01

3) 8307 Chermariea Hardy 01 4) 8306 Makaylah Halstead 01

21 Team Blaze 'A' 4:01.39 2

1) 8041 Debrielle Williams 01 2) 8031 Jasmine Brown 00

3) 8034 Johnaida Eliscar 00 4) 8037 Lanaya Martin 00

22 Track Dynamite 'A' 4:02.90 6

1) 8686 Hannah Hooks 01 2) 8687 Jada Laye 00

3) 8682 Mariah Ayers 00 4) 8689 Sydni Lewis 01

5) 8685 Kamilah Brown 01 6)

23 Track Minnesota Elite 'B' 4:04.71 2

1) 9032 Erin Haugh 00 2) 9048 Katelyn Tschida 00

3) 9022 Sierra Arradondo 00 4) 9042 T'Nia Riley 00

24 Hamteam Huntsville 'A' 4:04.77 4

1) 3548 Alessea Rice 00 2) 3549 Chandler Robinson 00

3) 3546 Heather Mcmillen 00 4) 3542 J'Mya Burks 00

5) 3543 Lauryn Hall 00 6) 3544 Regina Harris 01

25 Elite Performance Xl 'A' 4:05.18 6

1) 2623 Allie Eriksen 00 2) 2620 Bella Davis 00

3) 2619 Dominique Cooper 00 4) 2630 Grace Stark 01

5) 2621 Madison Eaton 01 6)

26 Track Houston Youth Track Club 'B' 4:07.96 2

1) 8875 Nia Reed 05 2) 8808 Mackenzie Duck 00

3) 8776 Tia Andrews 01 4) 8879 Zarrey Sams 00

5) 8821 Jesica Gordon 00 6)

27 A Running Start 'A' 4:08.59 4

1) 136 Angelica Brown 00 2) 135 Geordan Blanchard 00

3) 141 Jayda Eckford 00 4) 147 Kayhle Scott 00

5) 148 Makaila Smith 00 6) 137 Tre'Nae Bynum 00

28 Greenville Jets TC 'A' 4:09.08 5

1) 3470 Averia Young 00 2) 3440 Mycal Bowser 01

3) 3453 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01 4) 3469 Tanazza Wardlaw 00

5) 3463 Tariney Pepper 01 6)

29 Xpress Track Club 'A' 4:10.46 2

1) 10909 Brayleigh Peoples 01 2) 10906 Bre'Anna Johnson 01

3) 10908 Lydia Lawrence 01 4) 10910 Tajsia Pye 01

30 KC Sonics 'A' 4:10.79 6

1) 4521 Allayah Stillwell 00 2) 4515 Cori Davis 01

3) 4520 Garionna Pearl 01 4) 4523 Jaylynn Tucker 01

5) 4519 Kylie Mitchell 00 6) 4517 Rayaunna Hill 01

31 Winslow Elite Track Club 'B' 4:11.40 5

1) 10861 Jasmine Jones 00 2) 10865 Lauryn Thompson 00

3) 10859 Nicole Hood 01 4) 10863 Rayven Rouse 01

32 Greater Houston Track Club 'A' 4:14.45 1

1) 3351 Danielle Allen 00 2) 3366 Emmanuella Hyde 01

3) 3356 Jordan Brown 01 4) 3352 Terricka Bias 01

33 Baltimore City Track & Field C 'A' 4:16.80 6

1) 663 Aujile Hillard 00 2) 672 Destinee Mcleod 01

3) 653 Imani Ferguson 01 4) 640 Jaila Armstrong 01

5) 666 Jasmine Johnson 01 6) 645 Kaelyn Carter 00

7) 690 Kaelyn Woodrum 01 8) 658 Kayla Hackett 01

34 St. Louis Blues Track Club 'B' 4:17.66 1

1) 7678 Adrean Meriweather 01 2) 7708 Aigner Williams 01

3) 7662 Darionna Griffin 01 4) 7690 Nadia Pullium 00

5) 7647 Shakira Bent 01 6)

35 Impact Athletics 'A' 4:18.14 3

1) 4127 Amari Burt 01 2) 4130 Jallea Dillard 00

3) 4131 Jasmine Dunn 00 4) 4125 Kitra Bell 00

5) 4139 Tajanik Williams 01 6)

36 No Limits Track Club 'A' 4:19.21 3

1) 5986 Adeyah Shine 01 2) 5982 Akelah Gonzalez 00

3) 5979 Alysa Coleman 00 4) 5983 Aniya Mcclenton 01

5) 5978 Raena Bass 00 6)

37 South Texas Randolph Road Runn 'A' 4:19.93 3

1) 7390 Autumn Robinson 00 2) 7372 Maya Hellamans 00

3) 7374 Mia Kauffman 01 4) 7366 Morgan Cherry 01

5) 7376 Zykia Mcdaniel 01 6)

38 Premier Performance Athletics 'B' 4:21.50 2

1) 6614 Alexis Taylor 00 2) 6593 Kennedy Lowe 01

3) 6606 Sydney Ramon 00 4) 6616 Victoria Thompson 00

5) 6608 Awa Sanneh 00 6)

39 Cleveland Express Track Club ( 'A' 4:39.67 1

1) 1633 Deaijah Evans 01 2) 1644 Kaela Ruffin 01

3) 1642 Katelyn Perryman 00 4) 1636 Taylor Grant 01



40 CJ Freedom 'A' 4:40.33 2

1) 1555 Emily Trimble 01 2) 1553 Sierrah Negrette 00

3) 1556 Lauren Vaughn 01 4) 1554 Shiloh Sluder 01

41 Hot Feet Track Club 'A' 4:40.35 5

1) 3767 Erin Olson 00 2) 3762 Lucy Hoffman 00

3) 3770 Samantha Russell 00 4) 3765 Subreedia Lewis 00

-- Training Ground TC 'A' DQ 4 1st leg LN Violation

1) 9093 Alexia Talley 00 2) 9088 Calise Hardy 01

3) 9089 Makalia Harris 00 4) 9094 Rose Tullis 00

5) 9090 Taylor Hill 00 6)

-- Feliciana Speed 'A' DNS 3

1) 2844 Darneshia Dunn 00 2) 2846 Jakaylon Wilson 00

3) 2843 Kaitlyn Collins 01 4) 2845 Leosha Dunn 00

-- Camden (Pal) Track Club 'A' DNS 4

1) 1138 Adonista Bob-Grey 01 2) 1142 Ajanni Haltiwanger 01

3) 1148 Alivia Scott 01 4) 1152 Shelby Whetstone 01

-- Team Elite Track Club 'A' DNS 5

1) 8064 Cetra Dale 00 2) 8073 Darnisha Lykes 01

3) 8084 Tiana Wilson 00 4) 8067 Tiera Gomillion 01

5) 8066 Whitney Davis 01 6)

Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old

===============================================================================

National: N 42-01.75 2000 Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 8295 Koi Johnson 01 La Marque, TX 12.25m 2.0 40-02.25

2 3810 Claire Bryant 01 Houston, TX 11.95m 1.8 39-02.50

3 2511 Allyson Weiss 00 Woodbury, MN 11.93m 0.9 39-01.75

4 4789 Jada Branch 00 Spring Lake, NC 11.77m 1.6 38-07.50

5 8297 Crisstin Riley 01 Texas City, TX 11.55m -0.2 37-10.75

6 7282 Alexa Valenzuela 01 Refugio, TX 11.43m 0.8 37-06.00

7 6362 Nicole Barnes 00 High Point, NC 11.15m 0.1 36-07.00

8 1065 Kiana Allen 00 West Palm Beach, FL 11.08m 0.5 36-04.25

9 9132 Ja'Mya Holmes 01 Thibodaux, LA 11.02m 0.6 36-02.00

10 10861 Jasmine Jones 00 Sicklerville, NJ 10.98m 2.6 36-00.25

11 7556 Jala Richard 00 Destrehan, LA 10.96m 1.0 35-11.50

12 9836 Sametria Smith 00 Midland, TX 10.95m 0.9 35-11.25

12 7934 Trentorria Green 00 Tallahassee, FL 10.95m 1.8 35-11.25

14 4917 Chimond Vaughn 00 Louisville, KY 10.94m -0.8 35-10.75

15 9776 Devon Polk 00 Conroe, TX 10.92m 0.9 35-10.00

16 682 Kirsten Spencer 01 Baltimore, MD 10.82m 0.1 35-06.00

17 1452 Kimbra Dunning 01 Hixson, TN 10.70m 1.6 35-01.25

17 9891 Cemaria Woodard 00 Saint Peters, MO 10.70m 2.0 35-01.25

17 10359 Chante Johnson 00 Chicago, IL 10.70m 0.6 35-01.25

20 4850 Jaden Craig 00 Plano, TX 10.66m 1.0 34-11.75

20 8700 Shakalya Roberston 00 Statesville, NC 10.66m 0.7 34-11.75

22 1520 Mia Heard 01 Little Rock, NA 10.63m -0.5 34-10.50

23 6620 Alexis Woods 00 Sugar Land, TX 10.62m 1.3 34-10.25

23 5658 Gabrielle Rodgers 01 Philadelphia, PA 10.62m 1.5 34-10.25

25 3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul 00 Duncan, SC 10.59m 1.5 34-09.00

26 4904 Kalyn Martin 00 Saint James, LA 10.58m 0.3 34-08.50

27 1517 Johnaya Givens 00 Little Rock, NA 10.57m 2.1 34-08.25

27 9626 Amira Hardman 00 Chicago, IL 10.57m 0.4 34-08.25

27 2320 Daryn Mcdonald 01 Harrisburg, PA 10.57m -0.4 34-08.25

27 3565 Sydney Blackwell 01 Hattiesburg, MS 10.57m 1.2 34-08.25

31 4577 Hadassah Davis 01 Orange Park, FL 10.55m 1.2 34-07.50

32 6353 Ciara Bryant-Corle 01 Kansas City, MO 10.44m -0.1 34-03.00

32 5642 Ja'Nya Dawson 00 Orlando, FL 10.44m 2.2 34-03.00

34 2514 Ahmia Dorsey 00 East St. Louis, IL 10.37m -0.3 34-00.25

35 1553 Sierrah Negrette 00 Carthage, MO 10.35m NWI 33-11.50

35 285 Ellisha Turner 01 Palestine, TX 10.35m 0.9 33-11.50

37 8826 Ariyana Harris 01 Katy, TX 10.34m -0.3 33-11.25

38 2624 Mia Flynn 00 Waterford, MI 10.28m 1.2 33-08.75

39 1928 Kennedy Coker 00 Dayton, OH 10.27m 0.8 33-08.50

40 10792 Siana Smith 00 Burlington, NJ 10.26m 1.2 33-08.00

41 10702 Imani Gaston 01 Chesapeake, VA 10.24m 0.6 33-07.25

42 2812 Emily Ballenger 00 West Palm Beach, FL 10.20m 0.3 33-05.75

42 9111 Benae Johnson 01 Paterson, NA 10.20m 0.6 33-05.75

44 10611 Lindsey Strutz 01 Brighton, MI 10.15m 1.5 33-03.75

45 2627 Jessica Mercier 00 White Lake, MI 10.14m 1.8 33-03.25

46 1251 Tierra Strong 00 Lancaster, TX 10.09m 1.0 33-01.25

47 9757 Lily Nesvold 01 New York, NY 9.97m 1.1 32-08.50

48 7957 Jordan Mitchell 00 Waldorf, MD 9.94m 0.8 32-07.50

49 4723 Nia Reneau 01 Leander, TX 9.92m 0.3 32-06.50

50 9540 Eryn Cowan 01 Hewitt, TX 9.91m 2.2 32-06.25

51 7573 Autumn Diallo 00 St Johns, FL 9.84m +0.0 32-03.50

52 8064 Cetra Dale 00 Little Rock, AR 9.83m 2.1 32-03.00

53 4711 Aliya Beechum 01 Round Rock, TX 9.74m +0.0 31-11.50

53 2445 Attylaka Follins 00 Baton Rouge, LA 9.74m 1.4 31-11.50

55 5434 Akili Pleas-Carnie 01 Milwaukee, WI 9.69m 2.1 31-09.50

56 9765 Erin Palmer 01 Baltimore, MD 9.66m 0.2 31-08.50

57 10509 Kameron Washington 01 Roanoke, VA 9.61m 0.8 31-06.50

57 3470 Averia Young 00 Anderson, SC 9.61m 1.6 31-06.50

59 9362 Robyn Moore 00 Saint Louis, MO 9.59m 0.7 31-05.75

60 4714 Nandhi Brown 00 Round Rock, TX 9.56m 1.7 31-04.50

61 9773 Sophia Pettit 01 Monument, OR 9.54m 1.4 31-03.75

62 6058 Camilla Shriver 00 Tallahassee, FL 9.53m 0.5 31-03.25

63 3684 Jada Bradley 01 High Point, NC 9.50m 0.6 31-02.00

64 9712 Jayleen Like 01 Potosi, MO 9.41m 0.6 30-10.50

65 2801 Jasmine Green 00 Oxford, AL 9.30m 0.1 30-06.25

66 2312 Zandrea Brown 00 Oceanside, CA 9.20m 0.3 30-02.25

67 4947 Jayme Krauss 00 Needville, TX 9.06m 1.2 29-08.75

67 7475 Tamia Taylor 00 New Orleans, LA 9.06m 0.9 29-08.75

69 2775 Keana Edwards 00 Ocala, FL 8.97m 1.4 29-05.25

70 2886 Megan Sinnott 01 Wauconda, IL 8.96m 1.9 29-04.75

-- 9381 Aniyah Stiles 00 Florissant, MO FOUL

-- 284 Shayla Arthur 00 Palestine, TX FOUL

-- 1783 Natalia Dillion 00 Pompano Beach, FL FOUL

-- 5245 India Wilson 01 Memphis, TN DNS NWI

-- 9801 Idalia Romero-Talb 01 Fort Myers, FL DNS NWI

-- 9849 Raechel Sweeney 00 New Lenox, IL DNS NWI



-- 6450 Amiyah Dean 01 Stockton, CA DNS NWI

Dostları ilə paylaş:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©genderi.org 2017
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə