SEALY
Young, America Ann BUS University Studies 2006 Cypress Springs
SHALLOWATER
Eng, Joanna Rose BS Animal Science 2005 Trinity Christ
Magna Cum Laude
SHERMAN
Morrow, Alisa Mae BA Spanish 2005 Pottsboro HS
SOUTHLAKE
Armstrong, Kimberly Marie BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Carroll HS
Covington, Jonathan Admiral BS Aerospace Engineering 2004 Carroll HS
Kaminski, Stephanie Ann BS Finance 2005 Carroll HS
Kaminski, Stephanie Ann BS Accounting 2005 Carroll HS
Karas, Jonathan Andrew BS Animal Science 2004 Carroll HS
Keene, Brittany Ellaine BS Management 2006 Carroll HS
Summa Cum Laude
Keene, Brittany Ellaine BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Carroll HS
Summa Cum Laude
Maganzini, Ryan Marshall BS General Business 2006 Carroll HS
Rozell, Amanda Anne BS Physiology 2006 Carroll HS
Ryon, Wendi Lea BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Carroll HS
Schultz, Daniel Douglas BS Finance 2006 Carroll HS
SPRING
Collins, William Nicholas BS Chemical Engineering 2006 Bishop Lynch HS
Magna Cum Laude
Herman, Patricia Kathleen BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Klein HS
Sharon, Valerie V PhD Education
STAFFORD
Boles, Robert BS Accounting
Johnson, Mandi Leann BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2002 Carroll HS
STEPHENVILLE
Baker, Paul Martin BS Aviation Sciences 2006 Stephenville HS
Cum Laude
SUGAR LAND
Moxley, Spencer Joel BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Fort Bend Bapt Ac
Moxley, Spencer Joel BA Political Science 2005 Fort Bend Bapt Ac
TEXARKANA
Burson, Haley Renea BS Biological Science 2006 Pleasant Grove HS
Hughes, Jesse Lee BS Animal Science 2006 Redwater HS
THE COLONY
Colbert, Jennifer Diane BS Management
Foster, Brittany Leigh BS Athletic Training 2005 Colony HS The
THE WOODLANDS
Brennan, Matthew Paul BS Aviation Sciences 2006 Woodlands HS The
Campbell, Adam Paul BS Aerospace Admin and Operations 2007 Woodlands HS The
Jones, Philip Anthony BA History 2006 Woodlands HS The
Nguyen, Hai T MS Electrical Engineering
Rhodes, Christopher Thomas BA Spanish 2005 John Cooper
TOM BEAN
Graham, Shane Travis BS Liberal Studies 2001 Allen HS
TYLER
Billingsley, Alice Virginia BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Stratford HS
WACO
Bassler, Brenna Leigh BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 West HS
Page, Sara Elaine BUS University Studies
WICHITA FALLS
Andree, Caitlin Christine BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Wichita Falls HS
Cum Laude
WYLIE
Miller, Bridget Leanne BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Wylie HS
Cum Laude
UTAH
HEBER CITY
Anderson, Alan Michael MBA Business Administration
SANDY
Osborn, Taylor Renee' BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Brighton HS
Magna Cum Laude
VIRGINIA
ARLINGTON
Smedra, Matthew Jude MS Food Science
CENTREVILLE
Ringdahl, Jonathan Scott BS Mathematics 2006 Buena HS
HERNDON
Trissell, Jeffrey Michael BA French 2007 Herndon HS
Magna Cum Laude
LORTON
Hooper, James, III MBA Business Administration
MIDLOTHIAN
Pinney, Ashley Elizabeth MAg Agriculture 2002 Midlothian HS
SMITHFIELD
Crawford, Patrick Cyril BS Management Information Systems 2005 Enid HS
SPRINGFIELD
Woldesenbet, Asregedew K MS Civil Engineering
SUFFOLK
Shelton, Susan M MS Natural & Applied Sciences
TROUTVILLE
Dietz, Rebecca Stewart DVM Veterinary Medicine
WACHAPREAGUE
Parker, Jessica S PhD Psychology
WASHINGTON
BELLINGHAM
Harroun, Hailey Elin BS Animal Science 2006 Meadowdale Sr HS
Summa Cum Laude
BRIER
Keith, Craig L MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
FORT LEWIS
McCauley, David Jerome, Jr BS Marketing 2006 Lawton Christian
LONG BEACH
Johnson, Nathaniel Lamar 98631 BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2003 Broken Arrow HS
MOUNT VERNON
Wortham, Emily Catherine BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Mt Vernon Christ
WOODLAND
Vernon, Raymond Anthony BAr Architecture 2005 Woodland HS
WISCONSIN
MADISON
Cousin, Samuel William BS Education
WYOMING
CHEYENNE
Reber, Drew Campbell MBA Business Administration
KEMMERER
Kominsky, Terrence K PhD Psychology
INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS
ABUAKWA KUMASI
Atta-Asiamah, Ernest MS Agricultural Economics
ADDIS ABABA
Alemu, Negede Seyoum MS International Studies
Kokeb, Tsega Mersie MS Electrical Engineering
AJALI
Ogunyomi, Olutoyin Jeremiah BS Mechanical Engineering
ALMATY
Tleumbetova, Zhanel BS Management Information Systems
ANYANG
An, Hyun Sang MS Management Information Systems
ASEEB
Al Rajhi, Ahmed Sulaiman BS Chemical Engineering
ASTANA
Sagandykova, Dinara BS Management Information Systems
BANGALORE
Bangalore Srinivasamurthy, Pramo MS Management Information Systems
Bhatt, Karthik S MS Mechanical Engineering
Rao, Raghavendra Udupi MS Electrical Engineering
BATU PAHAT
Lee, Shi Min BS Chemical Engineering
BEIJING
Li, Junwen PhD Physics
Shi, Yang MS International Studies
BELGAUM
Bale, Hrishikesh A PhD Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
CAIRO
Abd Elfattah, Ahmed M T MS Electrical Engineering
CHENGDU
Wang, Hai MS Educational Leadership Studies
CHENNAI
Kubandra Babu, Balaji MS Biosystems Engineering
Nammalwar, Baskar PhD Chemistry
Ravi, Ashwin MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
CHIHUAHUA, MEXICO
Borunda, Marco Antonio BS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
CHITWAN
Kandel, Tanka Prasad MS Plant & Soil Science
COIMBATORE
Duraisamy, Santhose MS Management Information Systems
COLOMBO
Periyasamy, Sidath Kumar MS Management Information Systems
DAEGU
Cha, Yoengchul MS Quantitative Financial Econ
DALIAN
Zhang, Liancheng MS Management Information Systems
DHULIKHEL
Makaju, Shiva Om MS Plant & Soil Science
DONCASTER
Cunningham, Tegan Clare BS Education
DUBAI
Yusuf, Mustafa BS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
EKIBASTUZ
Tussupova, Dinara MS Mass Communications
FARUM
Lindsted, Helle GCRT Business Data Mining
GA-PYUNG-GOON
Joh, Youri MS Food Science
GAZIPUR
Kader, Kazi Abdul PhD Plant Pathology
GOYANG
Kim, Chang Hee MS Agricultural Economics
GUANGZHOU
Ye, Fang MS Quantitative Financial Econ
GUAYAQUIL
Mayorga, Fernando A MS Telecommunications Management
GWALIOR
Sharma, Gaurav MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
HEIFEI
Guo, Qiang PhD Statistics
HO CHI MINH
Ho, Nguyen Thi Thao MBA Business Administration
Truong, Thong Canh Minh BS Finance
Truong, Viet Hoang BS Management
Le, Quy Huynh Ngoc BS Finance
HONG KONG
Ma, Jin Tao PhD Human Environmental Sciences
HUE
Van, Nhung H MBA Business Administration
HYDERABAD
Arambakam, Raghu Raja Simha MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Beerla, Shashank MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Bojja, Chaitanya Reddy MS Electrical Engineering
Doppalapudi, Sahith MS Chemical Engineering
Gotimukul, Aditya MS Mechanical Engineering
Mantena, Rajesh GCRT Business Data Mining
Reddy, Anugu Arjun MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Singh, Vijay Vaibhav MS Electrical Engineering
INDIA
Akhtar, Sadique MS Agricultural Economics
Bezawada, Swetha MS Management Information Systems
Bezawada, Swetha MS Electrical Engineering
Sharma, Neeti MS Hospitality Administration
IVANO FRANKIVSK
Tsivka, Marta MS International Studies
IZMIR
Topal, Cagri Ozge MS Mechanical Engineering
JAKARTA
Septiano, Wanda Pradjanata MS Food Science
KADUNA NORTH
Akanisi, Francis Ekene MS Environmental Engineering
KALYAN
Gajewar, Gauri S MS Environmental Engineering
KAOHSIUNG CITY
Hu, Yu-Jen MS Leisure Studies
Huang, Chun Yi MS Electrical Engineering
KARACHI
Ishaq, Farhan BS Computer Science
KATHMANDU
Ghale, Abhishek MS Computer Science
Wagle, Pradeep MS Horticulture
KHON KAEN
Mahasuweerachai, Phumsith PhD Agricultural Economics
KLANG
Chua, Ee Ming BS Civil Engineering
KOCHI
Nayyar Patel, Javed MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
KOLHAPUR
Patil, Amol Mahadev MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
KYZYLORDA
Kulseitova, Aigerim A BS Computer Science
Skakov, Askhat BS Management Information Systems
LAGOS
Ogundare, Oluwatosin E MS Electrical Engineering
Sofolahan, Subuola M MS Chemical Engineering
LAHORE
Sirhindi, Amna Salahuddin MS International Studies
LIBREVILLE
Atouba Obame, Jeanne G BS International Business
LONGXU
Yuan, Sitong PhD Electrical Engineering
MANCHERIAL
Ballu, Santosh Kumar MS Management Information Systems
MASAI
Lee, Ting Feng BS Finance
MINSK
Shatkovskaya, Nataliya Yurievna BS International Business
MOOSE JAW, SASKATCHEWAN
Jackson, Emily Jean BS Finance
MUMBAI
Caiado, Karishma Samantha MS Civil Engineering
Hate, Kinjal R MS Management Information Systems
Naik, Nilesh S MS Electrical Engineering
Parkar, Mihir S MS Management Information Systems
Samant, Kumar S MS Environmental Engineering
Valia, Gayatri J MBA Business Administration
MUSCAT
Al Kharusi, Muntasar Mohamed BS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
NAIROBI
Laanoi, Shadrack Kiprono BS Electrical Engineering
NASIK
Patil, Sushil Arun MS Electrical Engineering
NASSAU
Cumberbatch, Paul A MS Economics
NAVI MUMBAI
Kannanaikkal, Ajit Anthony MS Management Information Systems
NAZARETH
Tsegay, Getachew D MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
NELLORE
Rajanala, Rachana MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
NEW DELHI
Krishnan, Divya MS Quantitative Financial Econimcs
NUEVO CUSCATIAN
Duran, Juan C MS Educational Psychology
PANADURA
Jayatilaka, Oshadee A MBA Business Administration
PAVLODAR
Dorofeyev, Alexandr Valerevich BS Computer Science
PORT DICKSON
Lee, Hua Yang BS Finance
PUNE
Bhome, Amol Avinash MS Engineering & Tech Management
Joshi, Dhananjay Ramchandra MS Engineering & Tech Management
Venkitachalam, Subramaniam M MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
RAJAMUNDRY
Maddipati, Prasanth Babu MS Biosystems Engineering
RIYADH
Tamimi, Murad A MS Telecommunications Management
SAMUTPRAKARN
Makornkaewkeyoon, Kornkarn MS Chemical Engineering
SANSAI
Boonyanate, Suprapa MAg Agriculgture
SECUNDERABAD
Pasangulapati, Vamsee MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
SEONGNAM-SI
Chung, Kyung-Han MS Mechanical Engineering
SEOUL
Bang, Woori Kaley BA Art
Lee, Daehui PhD Human Environmental Sciences
Park, Jae Hong PhD Agricultural Economics
Ryou, Ji Woo MS Accounting
You, Su Jin MS Accounting
SHANGHAI
Gu, Jun PhD Chemical Engineering
Su, Ming PhD Chemical Engineering
SIJHIH CITY
Chen, Yan-Yu MS International Studies
SUANLUANG
Sabpipatana, Lertrit MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
SURAT
Rangrej, Karankumar H MS Electrical Engineering
TAICHUNG
Huang, Yung-Feng BS Finance
TAIWAN
Chen, Yung-Chen BS Finance
TAIYUN
Ren, Xiaofei MS Management Information Systems
Ren, Xiaofei GCRT Business Data Mining
TAMPICO
Vicencio Ortiz, Julio Cesar PhD Industrial Engineering & Mgm
TANZIH TOWNSHIP
Liu, Yu-Shan MS Hospitality Administration
THANE
Vitonde, Anagha MS Civil Engineering
TURKMENABAT
Babayeva, Firyuza MS International Studies
TUXTLA GUTIERREZ
Thomas Hernandez, Roberto MAg Agriculture
UDAIPUR
Saini, Jagjit Singh PhD Business Administration
UMM AL QUWAIN
Rizvi, Syed Salman Hasan BS Electrical Engineering
UPPSALA
Odenyo, Yolanda Achieng MS International Studies
VENEZUELA
Vadasz Ramirez, Adriana C BS Design Housing & Merchandising
VISAKHAPATNAM
Ganta, Deepak PhD Photonics
Penaganti, Anuradha GCRT Business Data Mining
WUTAI
Xu, Lihua GCRT Teach Engl Speaker Other Languages
YANTAI
Liu, Zhenyi PhD Mathematics
YAOUNDE
Ali, Hendratta N PhD Geology
YOKOHAMA
Fukumine, Eri BA Psychology
Magna Cum Laude
YOKOHAMA KANAGAWA
Arai, Ikuko BA Psychology
YONGKANG
Weng, Tingting PhD Veterinary Biomedical Science
YOTSUKAIDO
Kyomasu, Osamu BS Mechanical Engineering
Cum Laude
ZAPOROZHYE
Kiryushyna, Kateryna MBA Business Administration
ZHEN JIANG
Xu, Jian PhD Chemical Engineering
Dostları ilə paylaş: |