OKMULGEE
Burton, Amber Louise DVM Veterinary Medicine 2005 Morris HS
O’Dell, Kristin Leeann BS Elementary Education 2006 Okmulgee HS
O’Guin, Dalaawna Tishawn PhD Educational Psychology 2000 Okmulgee HS
Puche, Emily Alice BS Elementary Education 2002 Okmulgee HS
Russell, Katherine Ines BS Marketing
Wilson, Christine Machelle MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
OMEGA
Biehler, Debbie Joyce MS Management Information Systems
OOLOGAH
Bunce, Brittany Alexia BS Accounting
Cartwright, Crockett Wade BS Finance
Young, Cody Robert BS Animal Science 2004 Oologah HS
OPTIMA
Fischer, Camra Brea BFA Theatre 2006 Guymon Senior HS
ORIENTA
Lunn, Casey Alexander BS Electrical Engineering 2004 Fairview HS
ORLANDO
Golay, Justie Lee MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Hunt, Terry Lile EdD Applied Educational Studies
OWASSO
Begemann, Jared Steven BS Chemical Engineering 2005 Owasso HS
Brusto, Jeffrey Steven BS Marketing
Compton, Jason Lane MS Environmental Science Owasso HS
Curtis, Bryan Philip BS Chemical Engineering 2000 Owasso HS
Dalton, Melissa Diane BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Owasso HS
Evans, Farron Ross BS Secondary Education 2005 Sperry HS
Grasich, Joey Louis BS Management Information Systems
Kujawa, Sarah Marie BS Political Science 2005 California HS
Cum Laude
Murray, Alicia Dawn BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Bartlesville HS
Muse, Megan Leigh BS Elementary Education 2006 Owasso HS
Magna Cum Laude
Nelson, Sally Ann BA English 2006 Owasso HS
Summa Cum Laude
Nelson, Sally Ann BA Spanish 2006 Owasso HS
Summa Cum Laude
O'Connor, Kathryn Y MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
Ryan, Jonathan Evan BS Finance 2006 Owasso HS
Satterfield, Amber Rachelle BS Civil Engineering
Setser, Matthew Daniel BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Owasso HS
Shelton, Brandon Lee BS Electrical Engineering Tech
Slater, Wesley Duncan BS Finance 2006 Owasso HS
Sommers, Valerie Ann BA Psychology 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Stipe, David Jonathan BS Computer Engineering 2005 Home Schooled
Summa Cum Laude
Vanaman, Chelsey Ranae BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Owasso HS
Anstine, Travis Ray BS Finance
Aurilio, Sara Vale BS Animal Science 2006 Owasso HS
Bragg, Kimberly Jo BS Chemical Engineering 2005 Owasso HS
Briscoe, Heather Ann DVM Veterinary Medicine 2003 Owasso HS
Burwell, Michael James BS Marketing 2006 Owasso HS
Summa Cum Laude
Carroll, Sierra Dawn BS Health Promotion 2004 Owasso HS
Gray, Jonathan Mark BS Political Science 2006 Owasso HS
Hoffman, Ronnie MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Humbolt, Meagan Ann BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Owasso HS
Magna Cum Laude
Hunt, Brian Russell BS Marketing Home Schooled
Koon, Jennifer Nicole BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Magna Cum Laude
Lee, Christian Kyun BA Liberal Studies
Mayfield, Russell Gene BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Owasso HS
McCasland, Amanda Lee BS Animal Science 2007 Owasso HS
Summa Cum Laude
Morris, Kristin Rena' BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Berryhill HS
Painter, Ryan Scott MBA Business Administration 2000 Chisholm HS
Rinas, Shawn Evan BS Management
Traylor, Nathan Daniel BS Biochemistry 2006 Owasso HS
Vonaschen, Melissa Kay BS Geography 2003 Owasso HS
Waldoch, Caleb M MBA Business Administration
PANAMA
Potts, Gerianna Dawn BAr Architecture
PAOLI
Huddleston, Jacquelyn J BS Liberal Studies
PARK HILL
Breuklander, Bo Duane BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Keys HS
PAULS VALLEY
Beadles, Logan Kane BS Agricultural Economics 2006 Pauls Valley Sr
PAWHUSKA
Edwards, Crystal Lee MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Wynona HS
Hager, Preston Matthew BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Pawhuska HS
Harban, Scott Alan Bar Architecture 2005 Pawhuska HS
Reed, Spencer Harrison BS Economics 2005 Pawhuska HS
Thill, Kathleen Sue BS Biological Science 2006 Bartlesville HS
Thomas, Hannah Faithe BS Communication Sci & Disorders
PAWNEE
Edwards, Charles Christopher BA English 2004 Pawnee HS
Magna Cum Laude
Parker, Grace Ana BA Sociology
Magna Cum Laude
PERKINS
Clay, Brooke Nicole Isley MAg Agriculture 2005 Perkins Tryon HS
Fry, Stephanie Michelle BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Perkins Tryon HS
Summa Cum Laude
Fry, Trevor Lee BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Perkins Tryon HS
Howard, Adam W BS Secondary Education 1999 Oktaha HS
Hubbard, Bradley Joel BS Mechanical Engineering 2004 Perkins Tryon HS
Lester, Jennifer Ann BUS University Studies
Mandeville, Steven Ross BS Finance 2006 Perkins Tryon HS
Perry, Christopher Jordan BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Claremore HS
Salwierak, Ashley Nicole BS Biochem & Molecular Biology 2005 Shawnee Senior HS
Skeen, Wil Mose BS Electrical Engineering 2005 Perkins Tryon HS
Taylor, Damon Cody BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2005 Perkins Tryon HS
Walton, Matthew Charles BS Leisure Studies 2006 Perkins Tryon HS
White, Joslyn Jewel BS Agricultural Communications 2004 Fletcher HS
Williams, Joey Michelle BA Psychology 2006 Charles Page HS
Cum Laude
Reddick, Blake M EdS Education
White, Rebecca Lynn DVM Veterinary Medicine
PERRY
Alexander, Richard Lee BS Biosystems Engineering 2005 Perry Senior HS
Bullard, Angela L BA English Robert E Lee HS
Butler, Anne M MBA Business Administration
Groom, Hailey Dawn BS Health Education & Promotion 2005 Perry Senior HS
Heim, Steven Richard BS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Klinglesmith, Shannon Leigh BA History 2003 Perry Senior HS
Muir, David Reed, III BS Mathematics 2005 Perry Senior HS
Uhlman, Mark S EdD Applied Educational Studies
Williams, Mary Ann BS Elementary Education
PIEDMONT
Baroni, Gabriella Nicole BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Piedmont HS
Jirak, Allie Jo BS Secondary Education 2006 Piedmont HS
Kyle, Katie Lynn BA Liberal Studies 2006 Cashion HS
Summa Cum Laude
Williams, Hannah Jane BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Piedmont HS
POCOLA
Swearingen, Casandra Lynn BA Psychology 2006 Pocola Okla HS
Magna Cum Laude
PONCA CITY
Ailey, Vanessa Michelle BS Agricultural Communications
Allen, Lacey Hope BS Psychology 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Cum Laude
Aluri, Ajay Kumar GCRT Business Data Mining
Brewer, Lana Elaine BS Accounting 2007 Ponca City Sr HS
Summa Cum Laude
Burkett, Cory G BS Secondary Education Ponca City Senior HS
Catlin, Holly Elise BA English 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Daniel, Jennifer Elise MS Communication Sci & Disorders 2005 Ponca City Sr HS
Engle, Zachary Tyler BM Music 2004 Ponca City Sr HS
Fore, Kevin Daniel BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Ponca City Sr HS
Gibson, Robert Adam BS Psychology 2005 Ponca City Sr HS
Hamrick, Blake Reid BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Ponca City Sr HS
Hunt, Laura Ann MS Comunication Sci & Disorders 2020 Ponca City Sr HS
Inselman, Meredith Lynn BS Marketing 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Johnson, Amanda Faye BS Finance
Cum Laude
Kassen, Kyle Arick BA Political Science 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Kruckeberg, Dawn Katherine MS Accounting
Lawson, Kenneth Eugene BA Sociology
Summa Cum Laude
Lawson, Krystal Jane BA Sociology
Liles, Lauren Meghan BS Micro Cell & Molecular Biology 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Loveall, Brooke Kacie BS Marketing 2005 Blackwell HS
Mattenson, Kevin Blake BS Chemical Engineering 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
McCool, Kyle Eric BA Sociology
Mongold, Gray Michael BS Accounting 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Murphy, Tad Colin BS Aviation Sciences 2001 Ponca City Sr HS
Naden, Michael Brandon BS Sociology 2003 Ponca City Sr HS
Nesbit, Janna Beth BS Nutritional Sciences 2005 Ponca City Sr HS
Rabel-Seymour, Jeffrey N BS International Business 2003 Ponca City Sr HS
Reiss, Alyssa Ann BS Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Sieck, Joshua James MBA Business Administration 2003 Metro Christian
Smith, Jennifer Nicole BA Political Science 2006 North Kansas City
Southard, Katherine Ann BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Ok Sch of Sci&M
Cum Laude
Sudbury, John Byron PhD Soil Science
Swartz, Michael Nolan MBA Business Administration 2004 Westfield HS
Swopes, Tia Michelle BS Elementary Education
Taylor, Kari Colleen BS Psychology 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Magna Cum Laude
Tordillo, Dianne Costes BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Van Cleave, Anna Alessandra BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Viljoen, Stephen BS Marketing 2007 Ponca City Sr HS
Walters, Ashely Hope BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Ponca City Sr HS
Cum Laude
Watson, Christopher M BS Electrical Engineering
Whitecotton, Brooke Yvonne BS Management
POND CREEK
Provine, James Horton BS Career and Technical Education
PORTER
Smith, Kyle David BS Agricultural Education
Summa Cum Laude
POTEAU
Vongnarath, Thomas Randall BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
PRAGUE
Nematpour, Laleh Elizabeth BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Prague Senior HS
PRYOR
Elliott, Alexander Kamm BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2004 Pryor HS
Hilton, Christopher Dale BS Animal Science 2005 Pryor HS
Killebrew, Lindsey L BS Liberal Studies
Cum Laude
Morgan, Jessica Marie BS Agricultural Economics
Smith, Stephanie Sue BA English 2006 Pryor HS
PURCELL
Suchy, Carlee Rachelle MBA Business Administration
RAMONA
Buchfink, Joshua Michael BA English 2006 Collinsville HS
Fronkier, Benjamin Alan BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Caney Valley
RATTAN
Cavalieri, Cybil Nicole MS Zoology 2001 Rattan HS
RED ROCK
Kodesh, Diane Michelle BS Biological Science
RINGLING
Tripp, Abbie Deeann BUS University Studies 2005 Velma Alma HS
RIPLEY
Deaver, Reagan Nicole BS Finance 2006 Perkins Tryon HS
Gilstrap, Sarah Elaine BS Animal Science 2004 Stilwell HS
Gilstrap, Seth Anden BS Mechanical Engineering Tech 2004 Stilwell HS
ROLAND
Lee, Elizabeth Danielle BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Roland HS
Lovett, Sara Lee BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Roland HS
Roberts, Linzie Bess BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Roland HS
Cum Laude
Smith, Haylee Diane BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Roland HS
Summa Cum Laude
ROOSEVELT
Urban, Kashen Rance BS Agricultural Education 2005 Navajo HS
RYAN
Morrison, Mandi Lea BA Psychology 1999 Nocona HS
SALLISAW
Marvin, Briley Wayne BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2003 Sallisaw HS
Newton, Jeremy Cole BS Management Information Systems
Teel, Trevor Travis BS Fire Protecgtion & Safety Tec 2006 Sallisaw HS
Summa Cum Laude
Whitekiller, Trent Ashdon BS Management 2005 Sallisaw HS
SAND SPRINGS
Amrine, Eric Alan BS Aerospace Admin and Operations 2005 Charles Page HS
Blevins, Kenneth Doice BS Athletic Training
Grigsby, Ronni Gayle BA Psychology 2006 Charles Page HS
Lipats, Agatha Ditrikh BS Management
Quimby, Candice Marie BS Management 2006 Charles Page HS
Rudluff, Rebecca Marie-Aline BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Mannford HS
Warren, Nicole Lynn BS Biological Science 2006 Charles Page HS
Wiebe, Jesse Frank BS Career and Technical Education
Wilson, Daniel Everett BS Geography 2006 Charles Page HS
Admire, Brett Allen BS Marketing
Baldridge, Amanda Kathleen BS Elementary Education 2005 Charles Page HS
Bennett, Sara L BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Choate, Kendall Thomas BS Athletic Training 2006 Putnam City N HS
Clay, Tracy Marie MA English 2003 Mannford HS
Clemmons, Jonathan Boone MAg Agriculture 2004 Charles Page HS
Duvall, Dylan Travis MBA Business Administration Charles Page HS
Graham, Kai R BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2005 Charles Page HS
Hargis, Mark A BS Management
Hart, Allison Layne BS Secondary Education 2005 Charles Page HS
Hendrix, Curtis Dean, II BS General Business 1999 Glencoe HS
Summa Cum Laude
Hendrix, Kimberly Dawn MS Counseling 1987 Daniel Webster HS
Hindman, Jared Gregory BS Mechanical Engineering
Cum Laude
Hitchcock, Emily Jean BS Human Develop and Fam Science 1999 Charles Page HS
Hudgins, Tanya Marie BS Liberal Studies
Huff, Nicholas John MBA Business Administration 1997 Yukon HS
Lightle, Jamie Alicia BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Meldrum, Amanda Lee BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Morris, Kathryn Teresa MA English 2000 Charles Page HS
Potts, Bentley C BS Management 2005 Charles Page HS
Quickle, Candace Lauren BS Elementary Education 2006 Charles Page HS
Rose, Leida Kay BS Accounting
Sellers, Brittany Dawn BS Elementary Education 2006 Charles Page HS
Smith, Philip D PhD History
Smith, Terri Jo BS Career and Technical Education
Wackerman, Peter Louis BS Chemical Engineering 2004 Charles Page HS
White, Brian Matthew BS Chemistry 2006 Charles Page HS
Summa Cum Laude
Withrow, Rachel Dianne BS Accounting 2006 Charles Page HS
SAPULPA
Baker, Andra Lynn BS Marketing
Bedwell, Katresse D'Ann BUS University Studies
Choquette, Matthew Cody BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Kellyville HS
Courtney, Erin Elizabeth BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2003 Sapulpa HS
Diaz, Jennifer Nicole BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Dooley, Meredith Margaret DVM Veterinary Medicine 2002 Jenks HS
Duvall, Bradley P BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Bristow Senior HS
Harwood, Lynetta G MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
Hoover, Christopher Michael BS Biochemistry 2006 Sapulpa HS
Naifeh, Phillip Corey BS Health Promotion 2004 Sapulpa HS
Nobles, Jonathan Ryan BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Berryhill HS
Taylor, Jenna Lee BA Art 2003 Sapulpa HS
Tolkatchova, Anastassia S BS International Business 2004 Jenks HS
Watkins, Eldon Dean BS Mechanical Engineering 1998 Kellyville HS
Cum Laude
Burton, Coy D BS Liberal Studies
Griffin, Kathleen S MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
Hartwig, Danny Ray MBA Business Administration
Mills, Jacob William BS Marketing 2004 Jenks HS
SAYRE
Jones, Brandi Ranea BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Sayre HS
SEILING
Hills, Amanda Lynn MS Geology
Horn, Dustin Gregory BS Secondary Education 2005 Seiling HS
SEMINOLE
Brown, John W BS Electrical Engineering
SHATTUCK
Johnson, Amy Michelle BS Management 2004 Shattuck HS
Starbuck, Andrew David BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Shattuck HS
Wilkerson, James Neil MS Civil Engineering
SHAWNEE
Akins, Bryan David BS Secondary Education 2001 Dale HS
Arnette, Jeremy P MA History
Brady, Megan Theresa BS Electrical Engineering
Coates, Andrea Rose BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2005 Shawnee Senior HS
Gilbert, Jaleesa Marie BA Sociology 2006 Shawnee Senior HS
Grossman, Brandon Dale BA History
Harris, Helen Kathleen S BS Biochem & Molecular Biology 2005 Clear Lake HS
Krywicki, Sadie Kay BS Education 2006 Dale HS
Oldham, Christina Donn BS Agricultural Education 2005 Bethel HS
Palmer, Hallie M BS Sociology
Pounds, Ethan Kyle BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Shawnee Senior HS
Tate, Taryn Alise BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Shawnee Senior HS
Summa Cum Laude
Wahpepah, Kristin Renee' BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Dale HS
Wall, Tanner Donovan BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Shawnee Senior HS
Wallis, Thomas James BS International Business 2005 Glenpool HS
Winsett, Derick Rodney BS Management 2006 Dale HS
SKIATOOK
Blackwood, Megan Renee BS Psychology 2006 Skiatook HS
Brooks, Rachel Michelle BS Animal Science 2006 Skiatook HS
Buckner, Timothy David BA Sociology 2007 Sperry HS
Summa Cum Laude
Houston, Brittney Jo BS Biological Science
Hunt, Thomas Sebastian BA Theatre 2006 Skiatook HS
Jackson, Hannah J MS Mass Communications
Lee, Tammy Kay BS Human Develop and Fam Science 1984 Broken Arrow HS
Cum Laude
Marcom, Harris Kenneth, III BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2005 Skiatook HS
Stanton, William Trae BUS University Studies 2005 Skiatook HS
Westberry, Deana Michelle BS Elementary Education 2006 Skiatook HS
SNYDER
Wisdom, Kindra Ann BS Finance 2006 Snyder HS
SOUTH COFFEYVILLE
Allen, Katie Louise BS Agricultural Communications 2006 Labette County HS
SPAVINAW
Hitchcock, Adam Lee BS Management 2002 Adair HS
SPERRY
Wilson, Casie L MS Communication Sci & Disorders
SPIRO
Carroll, Staci E MS Natural & Applied Sciences
STERLING
Pollner, Christie Michael BS International Business 2005 Sterling HS
STILLWATER
Abdeljawad, Loreen Mostafa MS International Studies
Abdeljawad, Nooreldeen Mostafa BS Management 2005 Stillwater HS
Adams, Lindsay Nicole BFA Theatre 2005 Stillwater HS
Ali, Hendratta N PhD Geology
Allen, Amie Beth MS Educational Technology 2000 Virgin Valley HS
Alvey, Joseph Charles BA History 1999 Pond Creek-Hunter
Amburn, Jacob Matthew BFA Art 2003 Westmoore HS
Amos, Holly June BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2000 Stillwater HS
Annis, Andrew David BS Agribusiness
Bales, Karrie Melissa BA Political Science
Summa Cum Laude
Batten, Victoria Louise PhD English
Bellinger, Christopher Ray DVM Veterinary Medicine
Blanc, Obenson MS International Studies
Blessen, Leah Danielle BS Secondary Education 2006 Stillwater HS
Bliss, Ronnie William BS Political Science 1989 Charles Page HS
Burk, Trina Dawn BS Agribusiness 2004 Frontier HS
Campbell, Natalie J BS Psychology
Carlisle, Cynthia Renee BA Political Science
Chandler, Johnny Monroe BS Mechanical Engineering 1998 Chowchilla Union
Chandler, Johnny Monroe BS Aerospace Engineering 1998 Chowchilla Union
Chang, David Dongwon BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Stillwater HS
Summa Cum Laude
Clarkson, Shaunalynn Rene'E BS Zoology 2006 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Cockrell, Cherry Elizabeth BA French 2005 Stillwater HS
Cum Laude
Colom, Lauren Elizabeth BS Biochemistry 2007 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Cooper, Matthew Alan BA Liberal Studies 2000 Ripley HS
Corter, David Benjamin BS Chemistry 2005 Liberty Academy
Cortez, Juan Manuel, Jr BS Mechanical Engineering 2006 Stillwater HS
Summa Cum Laude
Coser, Ashleigh Dae BS Psychology 2006 Stillwater HS
Cote’, Noel M MS Entomology and Plant Pathology
Cowles, Ernest H MA Political Science
Cox, Hope BS Physical Education
Craiger, Carrie BA Psychology
Crawford, David J MS Educational Leadership Studies
Dapron, Andrea Nicole BS Human Develop and Fam Science Enid HS
Daugherty, Robert Dale BUS University Studies 2003 Stillwater HS
Dault, Jennifer Allen BS Aerospace Admin and Operations
Dean, Megan Colleen BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Stillwater HS
Dennis, Whitney Blair BS Secondary Education 2006 Yale HS
Deveny, Mark Joseph BS Management 2005 Stillwater HS
Cum Laude
Deveny, Mark Joseph BS Aviation Sciences 2005 Stillwater HS
Cum Laude
Dillard, Cheryl Marie BS Design Housing & Merchandising
Dilorenzo, Leandra BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2004 Stillwater HS
Dinh, Minh Uyen MBA Business Administration
Dixon, Caitlin Elizabeth BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Stillwater HS
Summa Cum Laude
Do, Carrie Thi BS Computer Science 2001 R L Turner HS
Dollar, Katherine Renee BA English 2005 Stillwater HS
Echohawk, Danielle BS Nutritional Sciences 2002 Houston Jr-Sr HS
Edmonston, Christopher Ryan MBA Business Administration 2004 Stillwater HS
Edwards, Bobby Dwayne BS Zoology
Elliott, Michael Lee BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Elliott, Michael Lee BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Elliott, Robert Aaron MAg Agriculture 2000 Stillwater HS
Emde, Whitney Diane BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Stillwater HS
Ferguson, Jennifer Radine BS Health Promotion 1999 Stillwater HS
Filson, Clint Wayne BS Mechanical Engineering Tech 2005 Ponca City Sr HS
Fleming, Mark Alan BS Finance 2005 Ok Bible Academy
Gaddy, Cameron Patrick BS Civil Engineering 2006 Stillwater HS
Summa Cum Laude
Gard, Mary Elizabeth MS Botany
Garrard, Faith Lauren BS Sociology 2006 Ok Bible Academy
Gerlich, Erin G MS Health & Human Performance
Ghajar, Aria J BS Accounting 2006 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Gilliam, Angela R MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
Grayson, Sara Jayne BS Management 2004 Stillwater HS
Hawthorne, Donald Leslie BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 1998 Cache HS
Hecker, Neil T BS Biological Science
Heister, Maranda Elizabeth BS Agricultural Education 2006 Stillwater HS
Henderson, Stephanie Nicole BS Leisure Studies 2006 Stillwater HS
Henry, Ross Lee BS Secondary Education 2003 Piedmont HS
Hilson, William Edward BLA Landscape Architecture
Hoffman, Kami Lyn BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Stillwater HS
Hollingsworth, Jesse James BS Civil Engineering 2005 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Hovde, Mallory Irene BS Management 2006 Bishop McGuinness
Howey, David Earl BS Accounting
Huber, Daniel John BUS University Studies 2003 Bishop Kelley HS
Hutchens, Jill L BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2000 Stillwater HS
Hutchinson, Christopher T BS Biochem & Molecular Biology
Jackson, Ashley Alana BS Agricultural Economics 2006 Oxford HS
Cum Laude
Jackson, Teresa Ellen BS Sociology 1989 Yale HS
Jaklitsch, Renee Podlovits DVM Veterinary Medicine
Jenkins, Allen Michael BA English 2006 Stillwater HS
Jones, Labecca Jo MFA Creative Writing
Kalivoda, Sarah Katherine DVM Veterinary Medicine
Kanga-Tharalingam, Myuran BS Electrical Engineering
Katsumoto, James Keyoshi MAg Agriculture
Kaufman, Shana Kay MS Human Develop and Fam Science
Kendrick, Katelyn Rebekah MS Communication Sci & Disorders 2004 Cinco Ranch HS
Kennedy, Kyle Lawrence BS Computer Science
Ketch, Joshua Robert BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Perry Senior HS
Summa Cum Laude
Kruse, Kelsey Rae BFA Theatre 2006 Stillwater HS
Langley, Melissa L BS Nutritional Sciences 2000 Stillwater HS
Larsen, Scott MS Telecommunications Management
Larsen, Scott GCRT Information Assurance
Layton, David Glenn, Jr BS Agribusiness
Layton, David Glenn, Jr BS Agricultural Education
Lemley, Kassidy Lynne BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Stillwater HS
Cum Laude
Liao, Jeff MS Management Information Systems 1999 Stillwater HS
Longan, Megan Rae BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Stillwater HS
Looper, Jonathan Andrew MBA Business Administration 2001 Mustang HS
Lozier, Malorie Dawn BS Animal Science 2006 Carney HS
McConnell, Joy Michelle BS Mathematics 2003 Battiest HS
McCoy, Sandra PhD Food Science
McIntyre, Catherine Gail BS Secondary Education 2006 Stillwater HS
McMillen, Tiffany Rose BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Coyle HS
Miller, James Stanley BS Russian Language & Literature 2006 Stillwater HS
Cum Laude
Miller, Michol Malia BA Spanish 2005 Stillwater HS
Summa Cum Laude
Miller, Michol Malia BA Liberal Studies 2005 Stillwater HS
Summa Cum Laude
Mitchell, Kristin Brinley MS Counseling
Moler, Amber Nicole BS Accounting 2005 Stillwater HS
Moranz, Raymond A PhD Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Murphy, Stephen Clark BLA Landscape Architecture
Murray, Cody Jay BS Accounting 2003 Stillwater HS
Myers, Bradley R BS Career and Technical Education
Needham, Sarah Anne BAr Architecture 2004 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Norford, Daniel A MA English
Norvelle, Carol Jean BUS University Studies
O'Sullivan, Kathleen Marie BA Sociology 2006 Stillwater HS
Okuda, Takeshi N MBA Business Administration
Owens, Ryan Parker BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2004 Stillwater HS
Peterson, Sandra Kay MS Nutritional Sciences
Pickens, Heath Riley BS Construction Management Tech
Porec, Samantha Taren BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2004 R L Turner HS
Porter, Shane Frank DVM Veterinary Medicine
Prince, Justin G MA History
Rahi, Khayyun A PhD Geology
Rial, Christina V MS Health & Human Performance
Richardson, Heston William BA Spanish 2005 Stillwater HS
Roberts, Robert Anthony BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2003 Temple HS
Robinson, Kalyn Brittany BFA Art 2005 Stillwater HS
Rodgers, Amy Jennifer MS Teaching Learning & Leadership 2005 Second Baptist
Rohlfing, Bailey Suzanne BS Secondary Education 2005 Stillwater HS
Scarborough, Jennifer Malini BS Elementary Education 2005 Stillwater HS
Magna Cum Laude
Schatzer, Jamie Ray BS Mechanical Engineering Tech 2006 Stillwater HS
Schrock, Jennifer Renee BA Sociology 2005 Stillwater HS
Sharp, Rebekah Nicole BS Animal Science
Shen, Julian Chiayung BM Music 2005 Stillwater HS
Shimp, Michael Ralph BS General Businesss
Sirbaugh, Dylan Francis BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Stillwater HS
Skillings, Loretta Dare BS Accounting 1997 Circle HS
Sluch, Valentin Mikhaylovich BS Biochemistry 2007 Stillwater HS
Summa Cum Laude
Smith, Amanda J DVM Veterinary Medicine
Smith, Benjamin Duane BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Stillwater HS
Smith, Emily J MA History
Smith, Justin Samuel Ewald BA History 1994 Clayton Valley HS
Stallbaumer, Robert Michael BS Marketing
Stephens, Grant Charles BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Stephenson, Sara Joyce BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Stillwater HS
Stevenson, Jan BS Sociology 1998 Longmont HS
Stone, Matthew John DVM Veterinary Medicine
Swift, Marc Shawn BS Management
Sylvester, Louis Nelson PhD English
Thomas, Pari Lynn BA Art 2005 Stillwater HS
Tree, David Roland MS Accounting 2001 Stillwater HS
Tree, Donna Rae MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
Tree, Steven Reif BS Aerospace Admin and Operations 2002 Stillwater HS
Truitt, Mike Wayne MBA Business Administration
Tucker, Geoff DVM Veterinary Medicine
Vasso, Christopher Thomas BS Finance 2006 Stillwater HS
Vogle, Ashleigh Nicole BA Psychology 2006 Morrison HS
Summa Cum Laude
Weece, Titus Greer BS Marketing 2005 Stillwater HS
Williams, Ashton Elizabeth BA Sociology 2005 Stillwater HS
Williamson, Jenni Rae BS Chemical Engineering 2004 Perry Senior HS
Wilson, Alex Jay BS Mechanical Engineering 2006 Stillwater HS
Wilson, Kimberly Ann BS Animal Science
Wilson, Mary Christine MS Agricultural Economics
Wolff, Billy S MS Management Information Systems
Woods, Robert A MBA Business Administration
Wright, Justan Vance BS Entrepreneurship 2006 Stillwater HS
Yarbrough, Michael MBA Business Administration
Adams, Shannon Anndora DVM Veterinary Medicine
D'Amico, Scott John-Garland BS Journalism & Broadcasting
Harding, Michael K BS Management 2005 Union HS
Burns, Mindy Fay BA Theatre 2006 Stillwater HS
Cum Laude
Gonzalez, Rhiannon R BS Zoology 2004 Collinsville HS
Grant, Ryan D DVM Veterinary Medicine
Green, Alicia Jane BS Biological Science 2004 Union HS
Jacobson, Melody Ann BS Biological Science 2002 Charles Page HS
Dostları ilə paylaş: |