STILWELL
Carson, Rachel Gayle BS Biosystems Engineering 2005 Stilwell HS
STROUD
Brown, Misty Michelle BA Spanish 2006 Stroud Senior HS
Crittenden, Kirsten Leann BS Secondary Education 2005 Stroud Senior HS
Magna Cum Laude
STUART
Schmitt, Duane C MS Control Systems Engineering
Tipton, Randy W BS Agricultural Education 2006 Stuart HS
Magna Cum Laude
SULPHUR
Kelly, James Bruce BS Physics
Sloan, Lacey Danielle MS Communication Sci & Disorders 2004 Sulphur HS
TAHLEQUAH
Buck, Logan Turner BS Accounting 2006 Tahlequah Sr HS
Daniel, Charlotte Marian BM Music 2005 Tahlequah Sr HS
Summa Cum Laude
Ferguson, Whitney Jeanne BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Tahlequah Sr HS
Summa Cum Laude
Martin, Anna Elizabeth BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Tahlequah Sr HS
Martin, Anna Elizabeth BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Tahlequah Sr HS
Osborne, Allison Kate BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Tahlequah Sr HS
Osborne, Gregory Scott BS Zoology 2005 Tahlequah Sr HS
Conrad, Robert Alan BLA Landscape Architecture 2004 Sequoyah HS
TALALA
Lucas, Benjamin David BS Electrical Engineering
Rouk, Emily Amber BS Marketing 2006 Oologah HS
Waugh, John Jeremy BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Oologah HS
TECUMSEH
Lenaburg, Trace Garrett BS Animal Science 2006 Tecumseh HS
Rodgers, Jerome Alan BS Nutritional Sciences 2005 Tecumseh HS
Still, Adam Leland BS Mechanical Engineering 2000 Norman HS
Summa Cum Laude
Still, Adam Leland BS Aerospace Engineering 2000 Norman HS
Summa Cum Laude
Thompson, Tanner Ryan BS Agricultural Education 2006 Tecumseh HS
TERLTON
Wiggins, Sarah Marie BS Design Housing & Merchandising
TEXHOMA
Trammell, Brent Cory BS Education 2002 Texhoma HS
THOMAS
Schou, Sarah Ann BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Edison HS
TISHOMINGO
Atteberry, Colin Paul BS Agricultural Education
Bighair, Sasha Marie BS Nutritional Sciences 2004 Tishomingo HS
Pierce, Michele Marie MS Counseling
Varner, Keegan F MAg Agriculture Walters HS
TONKAWA
Evans, Amanda Rhea BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2007 Tonkawa HS
Fath, Stony Trey BS Secondary Education 2005 Tonkawa HS
Magna Cum Laude
Glenn, Crystal D BS Animal Science 2006 Tonkawa HS
Hogg, David Allen BS Geography 2003 Granite HS
Little, Lacee Leann BA English 2006 Lindsay HS
Summa Cum Laude
Sookbang, Kimberly Diane BS Sociology 2006 Tonkawa HS
Trujillo, Keith Lee BS Psychology
TRYON
Miller, Allison Margaret BS Biosystems Engineering 2005 Perkins Tryon HS
Sells, Dennis Steve BS Fire Protection & Safety Tec
TULSA
Adams, Sara Michelle 74104 BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2004 Memorial Sr HS
Alfred, Sarah Kate 74104 BUS University Studies 1997 Washington HS
Fowler, Michelle Leanne 74104 BS Elementary Education 2005 Keller HS
Cum Laude
Geier, Wesly Warren 74104 BS Chemical Engineering 2006 Grace Fellowship
Kihle, Robert Kurte 74104 BS Marketing
Martin, Russell Clayton 74104 BA History
Siegerist, Clayton Paul 74104 BS Chemical Engineering 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Sigmon, Nathan Gabriel 74104 MBA Business Administration 1997 Okmulgee HS
Stewart, Jerri Renee 74104 MS Human Develop and Fam Science
Zimmerman, Corley M 74104 BS Aerospace Admin and Operations
Alaback, Patricia Marie 74105 BS Elementary Education 2006 Metro Christian
Allen, Kyle Vest 74105 BS Accounting 2006 Cascia Hall Prep
Anderson, Erik Sven 74105 MS Quantitative Financial Econ
Blakemore, Natalie Beth 74105 BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Edison HS
Bohan, David Wesley 74105 BA History 2004 Victory Christian
Butler, Robert F 74105 MA English
Davied, Alexandra Leigh 74105 BS Agribusiness 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Davis, Brooke Janel 74105 MBA Business Administration
Deatherage, Madeline L 74105 DVM Veterinary Medicine 2003 Washington HS
Eckhart, Andrew Blake 74105 BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Union HS
Garrison, Benjamin Michael 74105 BS Accounting
Gilpin, Kristin Leigh 74105 BS Marketing
Githiomi, George Kinyanjui 74105 BS Finance
Harig, Madison Roberta 74105 BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Washington HS
Hawley, Reid De Ford 74105 BA History
Henze, Sarah Ellison 74105 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Metro Christian
Hoogewind, Kyle Samson 74105 BS Marketing 2005 Washington HS
Houltberg, Benjamin James 74105 PhD Human Environmental Sciences
Huggins, Kari Amanda 74105 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Edison HS
Summa Cum Laude
Jobe, Jillian Leigh 74105 MS Accounting 2005 Jenks HS
Johnson, Lisa Louise 74105 BS Marketing 2005 Edison HS
Johnson, Lisa Louise 74105 BS Management 2005 Edison HS
Jones, William Bruce 74105 BS International Business 2006 Cascia Hall Prep
Cum Laude
Keel, Joey Marie 74105 MS Teaching Learning & Leadership Edison HS
Lowther, Jennifer Lauren 74105 BS Secondary Education 2006 Edison HS
McVey, Brandon Wade 74105 BS Finance 2005 Memorial Sr HS
Magna Cum Laude
McVey, Brandon Wade 74105 BA German 2005 Memorial Sr HS
Magna Cum Laude
Nichols, Hayley Kathryn 74105 BFA Art 2004 Bishop Kelley HS
O'Meara, Michael J 74105 BS Health Education & Promotion
O'Neal, Christina Marie 74105 BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Pollak, Maura M 74105 MS Counseling
Ritchie, Julie Elizabeth 74105 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 20006 Bishop Kelley
Sokolosky, Madeline Marie 74105 BS Secondary Education 2007 Cascia Hall Prep
Sokolosky, Taylor 74105 BUS University Studies 2006 Cascia Hall Prep
Taylor, Dorothy Misty 74105 BS Accounting
Summa Cum Laude
Ward, Kailey Michelle 74105 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Metro Christian
West, Nathan Michael 74105 BS Secondary Education 2005 Memorial Sr HS
Wilson, Heath Allen 74105 BS Finance
Booker, Byron Lee 74106 BS Management
Booker, Byron Lee 74106 BS Marketing
Chukumah, Theresa-Marie Nkem 74106 BFA Art 2003 Washington HS
Flowers, Shenelle Nicole 74106 BS Psychology 2006 Edison HS
Godwin, Latoya Daniese 74106 BUS University Studies
Landon, Megan Marie 74106 BS Agribusiness 2006 Jenks HS
Lowe, David Dejuan 74106 BS Accounting 2002 Washington HS
Morris, Alnetta B 74106 MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
Nyan, Candice Shenique 74106 BS Marketing 2005 Memorial Sr HS
Al-Jiboori, Samera Victoria 74107 MA Political Science 2002 Washington HS
Bailey, David Ward 74107 BS Biochem & Molecular Biology 2006 Daniel Webster HS
Summa Cum Laude
Bailey, Lisa Renee 74107 BS Elementary Education 2005 Webster HS
Bland, Diana Marcela 74107 BS Elementary Education
Cum Laude
Brobst, Christopher Anthony 74107 MBA Business Administration Union HS
Cline, Chase Cameron 74107 BS Management
Cline, Chase Cameron 74107 BS Marketing
Collett, Graeme 74107 BS Psychology 2003 Hastings Sr HS
Gibbs, Mollie Marie 74107 BS Accounting 2004 Berryhill HS
Harber, Allen Wayne, II 74107 BS Accounting 2006 El Modena HS
Hester, Kristen Kay 74107 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Berryhill HS
Magna Cum Laude
Hurd, Rose Esther 74107 BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Kesler, Benjamin T 74107 MBA Business Administration
Marlow, Jessica Erin 74107 MS Human Environmental Sciences Booneville HS
Martin, Provin Julia 74107 BS Health Education & Promotion Union HS
Paulsgrove, Kaylee Hanna 74107 BS Communication Sci & Disorder
Reavis, Alecia Ra'Chelle 74107 BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Cum Laude
Brock, Jason Henry 74108 BS Civil Engineering
Cary, Sarah A 74108 BS Mechanical Engineering
Cary, Sarah A 74108 BS Civil Engineering
Gillmore, Kristal Marie 74108 BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2004 East Central Sr
Ivy, Caroline Renee 74108 BS Management 2004 Creekview HS
Kline, Sondra Kay 74108 BA Liberal Studies
Magna Cum Laude
Swagerty, Lisa D 74108 BS General Business 2005 East Central Sr
Sherman, Gabrielle Elizabeth 74110 BS Design Housing & Merchandising
Smith, Karinda Angelea 74110 BA Sociology
Cum Laude
Vo, An Thien 74110 BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Washington HS
Belford, Allysa Rene 74112 BS Accounting 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Cunningham, Mindy Jo 74112 BA Psychology 2002 Oologah HS
Dexter, David Maddox 74112 BS Marketing 2004 Metro Christian
Faulkenberry, Shanna Lea 74112 BA Art 2005 Alva Senior HS
Harper, Erin Kathleen O’Neil 74112 BS Journalism & Broadcasting 1998 Memorial Sr HS
Hicks, Robin Jeanne 74112 MS Counseling
Hipsher, Patricia L 74112 MS Teaching Learning & Leadership
Hogan-Horton, Jennie E 74112 BS Elementary Education 2005 Cascia Hall Prep
Cum Laude
Nguyen, Tony 74112 BS Microbiology 2005 Washington HS
O'Brien, Janet 74112 MS Counseling
Richardson, James Leon 74112 BS Political Science
Rowlan, Nathan Kyle 74112 BS Computer Science 2001 Wichita Falls HS
Sawyer, Debra Kay 74112 BS Liberal Studies
Smith, Kelsey Dawn 74112 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2003 Nathan Hale HS
Summa Cum Laude
Tilly, Robert Kincaid 74112 BS General Business 2006 Union HS
Webster, Cindy Michelle 74112 BS Political Science
Baker, Alex A 74114 BS Construction Management Tech 2005 Washington HS
Barron, Grant Russell 74114 BS Biochem & Molecular Biology
Burden, Chad B 74114 MS Environmental Science
Burdge, Jeffrey Keith 74114 BS Geography 2005 Union HS
Christian, Teresa Michelle 74114 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Washington HS
Crisp, David A 74114 MBA Business Administration
Estes, Nicholas Allen 74114 BS Political Science
Freeman, Amanda Marie 74114 BA Spanish
Gum, Christopher Cameron 74114 BA Philosophy 2006 Washington HS
Homan, Ryan Daniel 74114 BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Jones, Ronda Celeste 74114 MS Educational Psychology Bishop Kelley HS
King, Mauri Lynne 74114 BS Horticulture 2002 Bishop Kelley HS
Luna, Sarah Elizabeth 74114 BS Elementary Education
Mason, Jeffery Wayne 74114 MS Mass Communications
Murdock, Jeff 74114 BS Management
Patterson, George Simon, Jr 74114 BS Computer Science
Summa Cum Laude
Saenz, Robin C 74114 BS General Business
Saffell, Melissa Ann 74114 BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Simmons, Caitlin Irene 74114 BA Journalism & Broadcasting
Tipton, Janet Carol 74114 MS Communication Sci & Disorders
Vincent, Shirley Gayle 74114 PhD Environmental Science
Lillich, Amanda Danielle 74115 BS Management 2005 Will Rogers HS
Miller, Simonne Cassandra 74115 BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Wade, Jonathan Lee 74115 BS Management 2005 East Central Sr
Greenberg, Jesse Kobi 74119 BS Aerospace Admin and Operations
Campbell, Courtney Michel 74120 BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2002 Norman North HS
Gilliard, Katherine Wallis 74120 BA English 2006 Bishop Kelley HS
Hughes, Sara Terese BS Psychology 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Summa Cum Laude
Markham, Amanda Leann 74120 BA English
McCurdy, Katherine Rachelle 74120 BS Management
McCurdy, Katherine Rachelle 74120 BS Marketing
Saxe, Michael Jefferi 74120 BS Electrical Engineering
Sheppard, Darcy May 74120 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2004 Washington HS
Chatman, Natasha Shontelle 74126 BS Management
Freeman, Casey Lee 74126 BS Marketing
Hope, Gregory Dwight, Jr 74126 MS Educational Leadership Studies
Myers, Shala Denise 74126 BS Management 2005 Washington HS
Besses, Teresa A 74127 MS Counseling
Cottrill, Adam Gary 74127 BS Geology 2005 Edison HS
Dodgion, Jamie Neil 74127 BS Mechanical Engineering Tech
Dorris, Joshua Lee 74127 BS Marketing
Drake, Rick Allen 74127 BS Biological Science 1984 Washington HS
Fomby, Alexis Victoria 74127 BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2003 Washington HS
Foster, Nancy Lynne 74127 BS General Business
Jones, Alaina Renee 74127 BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Washington HS
Lytle, Gregory Allen 74127 BS Biochem & Molecular Biology 1988 Owasso HS
Prevost, Chandra Laurette 74127 BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Szabo, Scott Andrew 74127 EdS Education 1999 Ponca City Sr HS
Williams, Iman Taliba 74127 BS Psychology 2005 Memorial Sr HS
Yost, Jessica Rae 74127 BS Physiology 2006 Charles Page HS
Cum Laude
Alexandrian, Derek Eugene 74128 BS Aerospace Admin and Operations
Cates, Sarah Jane 74128 BA Sociology
Harris, Moriah David 74129 BA Philosophy
Cum Laude
Harvey, Sammie J 74129 MS Environmental Science
Helmick, Ashleigh Dawn 74129 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Hurt, Kari Rae Lucinda 74128 BS Management
Isaacson, Christopher M 74129 MBA Business Administration 2003 Union HS
Kaiser, Britany Ann 74129 BS Management
Magna Cum Laude
Ly, Toan Canh 74129 MBA Business Administration 2004 Washington HS
Molloy, Jennifer Suzanne 74129 BUS University Studies 2000 Memorial Sr HS
Newton, Teresa Mocha 74129 MS Counseling
Vang, Keng 74129 BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 East Central Sr
Yancey, Ashton Laura 74129 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Dale, Elijah Brandon 74131 PhD Physics 1995 Wagoner HS
Trigalet, Barbara Frances 74131 BS Mathematics 2005 Sapulpa HS
Trinidad, Alex Fulton 74131 BS Finance 2006 Cascia Hall
Anderson, Gary Dale 74132 BS Career And Technical Education 1971 Allen HS
Arellanes, Gregory C 74132 BS Microbiology 2005 Jenks HS
Bolding, Patrick Andrew 74132 BS Management
Carollo, Kristen Dian 74132 BS Health Education & Promotion
Fisher, Terry Jay Scott 74132 MBA Business Administration
Glenn, Pam A 74132 MBA Business Administration
Kirkpatrick, Megan Nicole 74132 BS Micro Cell & Molecular Biology 2006 Jenks HS
Cum Laude
Ladehoff, Julie Kristen 74132 MBA Business Administration 1998 Sapulpa HS
Mahan, Dakota Burnell 74132 BS Elementary Education 2004 Jenks HS
Marks, Marlana Kay 74132 MBA Business Administration
Norris, Khristi 74132 MBA Business Administration
Rodgers, James Austin 74132 BS Management 2005 New Life Christ
Rodich, Rachael Leigh 74132 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Alnajar, Samah Ibrahim 74133 BS Management
Amburn, Kimberly Ann 74133 BS Athletic Training 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Ashley, Shanice Bre'Shae 74133 BS General Business
Summa Cum Laude
Austin, Amanda Michelle 74133 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Union HS
Bachman, Carey Bess 74133 DVM Veterinary Medicine 2002 Union HS
Baker, Lindsey Nicole 74133 BS Liberal Studies Broken Arrow HS
Barnard, Kristina Elise 74133 MA English 2003 Jenks HS
Bednar, Richard John, Jr 74133 BS Accounting 2004 Bixby HS
Brazeel, Brandon Lee 74133 MBA Business Administration 1994 Union HS
Brewer, Casey Michelle 74133 BAr Architecture 2005 Jenks HS
Brown, Andrew Michael 74133 BS Finance 2006 Jenks HS
Castell, Timothy Michael 74133 BA Theatre 2006 Union HS
Castillo, Russell Gray 74133 BS Civil Engineering Poteau Senior HS
Clark, Courtney Anne 74133 BS Athletic Trainign 2006 Bixby HS
Cum Laude
Cleary, Brienne Renee 74133 BS Psychology 2006 Union HS
Cook, Laura Kaitlin 74133 BS Finance 2006 Jenks HS
Summa Cum Laude
Cook, Laura Kaitlin 74133 BS Accounting 2006 Jenks HS
Summa Cum Laude
Cox, Melissa Gail 74133 BS Secondary Education
Summa Cum Laude
Cox, Stephanie L 74133 MS Engineering & Tech Management
Doolin, Christopher P 74133 MS Telecommunications Management
Easter, Christopher Mark 74133 BS Accounting 2006 Bixby HS
Elghazi, Rania 74133 BS Finance
Ellis, Derek Stephen 74133 BS Accounting 2006 Washington HS
Foster, Carissa Ann 74133 BS Elementary Education 2006 Union HS
Magna Cum Laude
Grabowski, Eric Matthew 74133 BS Construction Management Tech 2005 Union HS
Gray, Julie Elizabeth 74133 BS General Business 1998 M B Lamar HS
Greer, Adam Benjamin 74133 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Union HS
Summa Cum Laude
Gund, Scott A 74133 MS Telecommunications Management
Hairston, Joshua Michael 74133 BS Management Information Systems 2006 Union HS
Summa Cum Laude
Hinkle, Makenzie Lane 74133 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Union HS
Jaberinasab, Shahin Mitchell 74133 BS Marketing 2005 Union HS
Johnson, Heather Renee 74133 BS Design Housing & Merchandising
Ketchum, Callie Marie 74133 BS Marketing 2006 Union HS
Lay, Jessica Jeanette 74133 BS Biosystems Engineering 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Litton, Skylar Kay 74133 BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Union HS
Long, Damien H 74133 MS International Studies
Lorenz, Joseph Allen 74133 BS Accounting 2006 Metro
Maguire, Natalie Elizabeth 74133 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Bishop Kelley HS
Summa Cum Laude
McCall, Matthew Lee 74133 BS Management Information Systems
McMahon, Russell Blake 74133 BA Political Science 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Summa Cum Laude
McMillan, Kimberly Michelle 74133 BS Civil Engineering 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Milton, Rebecca Doyle 74133 BS Nutritional Sciences 2000 Jenks HS
Noordyke, Jennifer Michelle 74133 BS Management 2006 Metro Christian
Cum Laude
Nivens, Kaley Elizabeth 74133 MS Accounting 2005 Memorial Sr HS
Paczkowski, Mark Douglas 74133 BUS University Studies
Palacios Manjarrez, Yancy M 74133 BS International Business
Pelfrey, Charles M., Jr. 74133 BA Journalism & Broadcasting Broken Arrow HS
Redard, Corinna Katherine 74133 BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Summa Cum Laude
Richardson, Robert William 74133 BLA Landscape Architecture 2004 Memorial Sr HS
Cum Laude
Roth, Amy Christine 74133 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Metro Christian
Magna Cum Laude
Saenz, Cesar Alonso 74133 BS Mechanical Engineering 2007 Jenks HS
Smith, Kristen Elizabeth 74133 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Sondgeroth, Taryn Blair 74133 BS Marketing 2006 Union HS
Spratt, Brian Charles 74133 MS Management Information Systems
Steele, Jonathan Fletcher 74133 MS Accounting 2003 Edmond Mem HS
Stephan, James Robert 74133 BS Finance
Szabla, Kristen Lynn 74133 MS Biochem & Molecular Biology
Taliaferro, Michael Austin 74133 BS Computer Engineering 2006 Union HS
Teague, Christine Nicole 74133 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Fort Bend Baptist
Magna Cum Laude
Tines, Ellen Austin 74133 BFA Theatre 2006 Grace Fellowship
Magna Cum Laude
Townley, Laura Ruth 74133 DVM Veterinary Medicine 2002 Home Schooled
Visalli, Brunna 74133 BFA Theatre 2005 McLain HS for S&T
Walker, Elizabeth Joy 74133 BS Animal Science 2006 Union HS
Wiebe, Nathan Arthur 74133 BS Finance 2006 Jenks HS
Bennett, Emily Kathryn 74134 BA Liberal Studies 2003 Broken Arrow HS
Phillips, Jennalee 74134 BS Management
Ramey, Brent Alan 74134 BS Accounting
Valkanas, Steven 74134 BS Microbiology 2002 Union HS
Beecroft, Lisa Nicole 74135 MS Communication Sci & Disorders
Bendel, Elizabeth Anne 74135 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Cascia Hall Prep
Magna Cum Laude
Briggs, Leslie Kathleen 74135 BA History 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Briggs, Leslie Kathleen 74135 BA Spanish 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Buck, Adam Vincent 74135 BS Mechanical Engineering 2004 Memorial Sr HS
Chahalis, George Demetrios 74135 MBA Business Administration
Chahalis, George Demetrios 74135 GCRT Business Data Mining
Chancellor, Heather Renee 74135 BA Sociology 2006 Washington HS
Conlon, Andrea Marie 74135 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Broken Arrow HS
Conley, Nadia Elizabeth 74135 BS Finance
Cook, Emily Elizabeth 74135 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Fort Gibson HS
Eimen, Michael Thomas 74135 BS Marketing 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Fyler, Jesse William 74135 BS Marketing 2005 Lincoln Christian
Hanson, Grant Gilbert 74135 BS Management Information Systems 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Harless, Carrie Payne 74135 BS Accounting
Hatfield, David Kim, Jr 74135 BS Management
Likins, Dayton 74135 BS Mechanical Engineering
Miller, Katie Jean 74135 BS Botany 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Onley, Clifford Neal, Jr 74135 BAr Architecture 1999 Memorial Sr HS
Padalino, Thomas Anthony 74135 BS Management Information Systems 2006 Bishop Kelley HS
Peterson, Timothy Joseph 74135 BA History
Revard, Bradley Michael 74135 BA Liberal Studies 2004 Union HS
Shunatona, Emily Tchinina 74135 BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Bishop Kelley HS
Sloan, Alison Elizabeth 74135 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Washington HS
Stewart, Matthew Lee 74135 BS Management 2005 Holland Hall
Stewart, Megan Nicole 74135 BS Elementary Education 2003 Enid HS
Magna Cum Laude
Thomas, Terry Owen 74135 BS Management Information Systems
Tipton, Evan Marks 74135 BS Management 2001 Edison HS
Tricinella, Anthony Paul 74135 MBA Business Administration 2001 Union HS
Vandertook, Jeremy Arthur 74135 BS Mechanical Engineering Tech 2004 Dewar HS
Whitaker, Brittney Kay 74135 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Metro Christian
Wood, Robert Aaron 74135 MBA Business Administration 2004 Tulsa Sc for A&S
Wright, Katie Alexandra 74135 BS Marketing 2006 Edison HS
Avery, Emily Marie 74136 BS Marketing 2006 Jenks HS
Benson, Daniele Elizabeth 74136 BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2005 Glenpool HS
Briscoe, Judah Joshua 74136 BAr Architecture 2004 Home Schooled
Cather, Marjorie Neil 74136 BS Marketing Sapulpa HS
Clinton, Tessa Jean 74136 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Jenks HS
Curry, Krista Nicole 74136 BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Metro Christian
Davis, Andrew Bradley 74136 MBA Business Administration 2003 Memorial Sr HS
Dean, Lauren Elizabeth 74136 BS Elementary Education 2006 Washington HS
Magna Cum Laude
Dean, Paige E D 74136 BS Animal Science 2006 Washington HS
Donnell, Michael David 74136 BS Aerospace Admin and Operations
Evans, Candice Jean 74136 BUS University Studies 2000 Grants HS
Francis, Carole Elizabeth 74136 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Metro Christian
Summa Cum Laude
Glass, Johanna Van Bochove 74136 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Principia Upper
Groves, Dustin Robert 74136 BS Electrical Engineering
Harkreader, Jack Louis 74136 BS Management 2003 Holland Hall
Hayes, Molly Kathryn 74136 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Bishop Kelley HS
Hesser, Andrea Christine 74136 BS Animal Science 2006 Jenks HS
Holsten, Joseph Anthony 74136 BS Computer Science 2004 Tulsa Sc for A&S
Jacoby, Stephanie Noel 74136 BS Management 2006 Union HS
Kinnison, Sarah Di 74136 BS International Business 2007 Cascia Hall Prep
Kondos, Alexandra Elizabeth 74136 BS Biochem & Molecular Biology 2006 Metro Christian
Kondos, Jennifer Caroline 74136 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Jenks HS
Cum Laude
Marple, Brian Todd 74136 BS Marketing
Marple, Brian Todd 74136 BS Management
McQuarters, Devin Michelle 74136 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Victory Christian
Poyner, Spencer Glenn 74136 BS Accounting
Scott, Bethany Layne 74136 BS Environmental Science
Cum Laude
York, Kelli Elizabeth 74136 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Jenks HS
Beale, Benjamin Jacob 74137 BS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Jenks HS
Billings, Taylor Michelle 74137 BS Finance 2006 Jenks HS
Bloomer, James Kyle 74137 BS Political Science 2006 Jenks HS
Bond, Julie Kaye 74137 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Jenks HS
Briscoe, Daniel Mark 74137 BA Philosophy 2005 Jenks HS
Bugh, Lauren Elizabeth 74137 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Jenks HS
Cum Laude
Carpenter, Valerie Elaine 74137 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Clemens, Alexandra Meagan 74137 BS Marketing
Clemens, Alexandra Meagan 74137 BS Management
Coffman, Andreanna Marie 74137 BS Health Education & Promotion
Darrow, Ryan Matthew 74137 BS Aerospace Engineering 2005 Holland Hall School
Darrow, Ryan Matthew 74137 BS Mechanical Engineering 2005 Holland Hall School
Desirey, Sarah Katherine 74137 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Magna Cum Laude
Dewendt, Alyssa Danielle 74137 BS Management 2006 Union HS
Dollarhite, Amanda Heather 74137 BS Communication Sci & Disorders 2006 Jenks HS
Dyer, Amanda Gayle 74137 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Jenks HS
Ellerbach, Samantha Lyn 74137 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Ellison, Claire Elizabeth 74137 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
England, Charles Ryan 74137 BS Secondary Education 2005 Jenks HS
Field, Abbie Elizabeth 74137 BS Accounting 2006 Jenks HS
Summa Cum Laude
Ginther, Laura Brooke 74137 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Jenks HS
Hall, Amy Kristen 74137 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Summa Cum Laude
Hensley, Sara Allison 74137 BAr Architecture 2005 Jenks HS
Higgins, Nathan Taylor 74137 BS Marketing 2005 Metro Christian
Huff, Lauren Ashley 74137 BS Finance 2006 Union HS
Ingram, Kyle Mark 74137 BS Management 2006 Jenks HS
Likins, Amanda Michelle 74137 BS Physiology 2006 Jenks HS
Summa Cum Laude
Maclin, Stephanie Kaye 74137 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2005 Broken Arrow HS
Mahan, Conner Blazer 74137 BS Finance 2006 Jenks HS
Summa Cum Laude
Mason, Ashley Elizabeth 74137 BS Agricultural Economics 2006 Jenks HS
Magna Cum Laude
Morgan, Aaron Michael 74137 BS Economics 2006 Jenks HS
Nguyen, Quang Duy 74137 BS Accounting 2006 Metro Christian
Olomi, Meena 74137 BS Biological Science 2001 Jenks HS
Paul, Ryan Christensen 74137 BS Mechanical Engineering 2006 Union HS
Summa Cum laude
Paul, Ryan Christensen 74137 BS Aerospace Engineering 2006 Union HS
Summa Cum Laude
Pratt, Joanna Lynne 74137 BA Liberal Studies
Reed, Steven Wayne 74137 BS Economics 2006 Jenks HS
Rhoads, Nicholas Ryan 74137 BS Management 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Rivera, Aldo Aaron 74137 MBA Business Administration 2004 Lawrence D Bell
Roberson, Meredith Michelle 74137 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Cum Laude
Sappington, John Tyler 74137 BAr Architecture 2003 Holland Hall
Schmidt, Kegan Nicole 74137 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Bishop Kelley HS
Sharp, Elizabeth 74137 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2005 Jenks HS
Shwayyat, Sophia Ayman 74137 BS Nutritional Sciences
Sligar, Jordan Matthew 74137 BS Management 2005 Metro Christian
Smothers, Lindsey Erin 74137 BS Design Housing & Merchandising
Spencer, Mark Robert 74137 BS Management 2005 Metro Christian
Stearns, Janet Kathleen 74137 BS Accounting
Tandy, Alfred Randolph, III 74137 BS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2002 Bishop Kelley HS
Vancamp, Sarah Elizabeth 74137 BS Electrical Engineering 2004 Memorial Sr HS
Wackenhuth, Jordan Lee 74137 BS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Jenks HS
Magna Cum Laude
Waters-Bilbo, Mary Ann 74137 EdD School Administration
Whitman, Becca Leigh 74137 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Jenks HS
Willis, Matthew Michael 74137 BS Accounting 2006 Union HS
Willson, Forrest Benjamin 74137 BS Marketing
Wright, Natalie Denise 74137 BS Mechanical Engineering
Wuellner, Scott Randall 74137 BS Management 2004 Jenks HS
Young, Brittany Elise 74137 BS Elementary Education 2006 Jenks HS
Magna Cum Laude
Young, Emily Claire 74137 BS Design Housing & Merchandising 2006 Jenks HS
Ashrafi, Leah Pari 74145 BS General Business 2004 Union HS
Bledsoe, Joel C 74145 MS Educational Psychology
Brown, Kayleen I 74145 BS Management
Eckhardt, Tara Jo 74145 BS Management
Hudson, Robin Leean 74145 MS Counseling
Irvin, Adam Butler 74145 BS Marketing 2005 Bishop Kelley HS
Kapple, Brandon John 74145 BS Management
Medina, Kristina Louise 74145 BS Human Develop and Fam Science
Magna Cum Laude
Morris, Kathryn Lynn 74145 BS Human Develop and Fam Science 2006 Memorial Sr HS
Cum Laude
Smith, Kyle Andrew 74145 BM Music Education 2005 Union HS
Willis, Kanisha Nicole 74145 BS Psychology 2004 Washington HS
Yozzo, Natalie Jean 74145 BS Nutritional Sciences 2005 Ponca City Sr HS
Cum Laude
Bell, Neil Tyler 74146 BS Management Information Systems
Hilliard, Andrew Joesph 74146 BS Political Science 2005 Union HS
Lor, Xee 74146 BS Biological Science 2006 East Central Sr
Lovett, David Edison 74146 BS Psychology 2006 Sperry HS
Cum Laude
McGrath, William Stephen 74146 BS Biochemistry 2005 Union HS
Waugh, Austin Tyler 74146 BS Finance 2006 Union HS
Martin, Michael James 74150 BS Finance
Miller, Michael Clifton 74155 BS Aerospace Admin and Operations
Wilson, Aleesha Gineal 74169 MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Dostları ilə paylaş: |