64-65
Coppa dei Campioni
Bruxelles 09.9.64, 1'turno, andata
SC Anderlecht - FC Bologna 1-0
reti: 1-0 Van Himst 49
Anderlecht: Trappeniers Jean-Marie, Heylens Georges, Plaskie Jean, Verbiest Laurent, Cornelis Jean, Hanon Pierre, Jurion Jef, Stockman Jacques, Van Himst Paul, Devrindt Johan, Puis Wilfried
Bologna: Negri William, Janich Francesco, Furlanis Carlo, Tumburus Paride, Fogli Romano, Pavinato Mirko, Bulgarelli Giacomo, Haller Helmut, Perani Marino, Nielsen Harald, Pascutti Ezio
Bologna 7.10.64, 1'turno, ritorno
FC Bologna - SC Anderlecht 2-1
reti: 1-0 Pascutti 57, 2-0 Nielsen 75, 2-1 Stockman 89
Bologna: Negri William, Janich Francesco, Furlanis Carlo, Tumburus Paride, Fogli Romano, Pavinato Mirko, Bulgarelli Giacomo, Haller Helmut, Perani Marino, Nielsen Harald, Pascutti Ezio
Anderlecht: Trappeniers Jean-Marie, Heylens Georges, Plaskie Jean, Verbiest Laurent, Cornelis Jean, Hanon Pierre, Jurion Jef, Stockman Jacques, Devrindt Johan, Van Himst Paul, Puis Wilfried
Barcelona 14.10.64, 1'turno, spareggio
SC Anderlecht - FC Bologna 0-0
Anderlecht: Trappeniers Jean-Marie, Heylens Georges, Lippens Martin, Plaskie Jean, Cornelis Jean, Cayuela Jorge, Jurion Jef, Stockman Jacques, Devrindt Johan, Van Himst Paul, Puis Wilfried
Bologna: Negri William, Janich Francesco, Furlanis Carlo, Tumburus Paride, Fogli Romano, Pavinato Mirko, Bulgarelli Giacomo, Haller Helmut, Perani Marino, Nielsen Harald, Pascutti Ezio
nota: Anderlecht qualified on a coin toss
Luxembourg 16.9.64, 1'turno, andata
Aris Bonnevoie - SL Benfica 1-5
reti: 0-1 Torres 15, 0-2 Torres 18, 0-3 Torres 35, 0-4 Eusébio 44, 0-5 Torres 60, 1-5 Hoffman 87
Aris: Stendebach Théo, Wagner Emile, Hoscheit Paul, Jeitz Fernand, Hoffstetter Jean-Pierre, Kohl François, Schreiner Johnny, Kunnert Josy, Heger Bert, Kirchens Joseph, Hoffmann Nicolas
Benfica: Costa Pereira, Jacinto Santos, Germano Figueiredo, Raul Machado, Cruz Fernando, Сalado Jorge, Coluna Mário, José Augusto Pinto, Eusébio da Silva, Torres José, Simões António
Lisboa 30.9.64, 1'turno, ritorno
SL Benfica - Aris Bonnevoie 5-1
reti: 1-0 Eusébio 23, 1-1 Schreiner 48, 2-1 Eusébio 52, 3-1 Simões 57, 4-1 Torres 69, 5-1 José Augusto 87
Benfica: Costa Pereira, Cavém Domiciano, Germano Figueiredo, Jacinto Santos, Сalado Jorge, Raul Machado, José Augusto Pinto, Eusébio da Silva, Torres José, Coluna Mário, Simões António
Aris: Stendebach Théo, Hoscheit Paul, Wagner Emile, Hoffstetter Jean-Pierre, Jeitz Fernand, Kohl François, Schreiner Johnny, Kunnert Josy, Heger Bert, Kirchens Joseph, Hoffmann Nicolas
Odense 23.9.64, 1'turno, andata
B 1909 Odense - Real Madrid 2-5
reti: 0-1 Gento 4, 1-1 Richter 14, 1-2 Grosso 29, 1-3 Gento 41, 1-4 Gento 51, 1-5 Puskás 59, 2-5 Danielsen 82
Odense: Rask Svend, Hartwig Leif, Nielsen Erling, Rask Jørgen, Hansen Arno, Jakobsen Per, Kähler Palle, Richter Walther, Haastrup Mogens, Danielsen John, Berg Mogens
Real: Betancort Antonio, Miera Vicente, Santamaría José, Pachín Enrique Pérez, Muller Lucien, Zoco Ignacio, Amancio Amaro, Félix Ruiz, Grosso Ramón, Puskás Ferenc, Gento Francisco
nota: Haastrup was injured after a clash with Puskás in minute 53 and had to withdraw the pitch,only to get back six minutes later
Madrid 14.10.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Real Madrid - B 1909 Odense 4-0
reti: 1-0 Gento 10, 2-0 Grosso 28, 3-0 Amancio 78, 4-0 Gento 88.
Real: Araquistáin José, Isidro Sánchez, De Felipe Pedro, Pachín Enrique Pérez, Muller Lucien, Zoco Ignacio, Serena Francisco, Amancio Amaro, Grosso Ramón, Suárez Alberto, Gento Francisco
Odense: Rask Svend, Hartwig Leif, Eliasen Bruno, Rask Jørgen, Nielsen Erling, Jakobsen Per, Kähler Palle, Hansen Arno, Haastrup Mogens, Richter Walther, Berg Mogens
Leipzig 2.9.64, 1'turno, andata
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Vasas ETO Győr 0-2
reti: 0-1 Keglovich 64, 0-2 Korsós 67
Leipzig: Klaus Günther, Wolfgang Krause, Manfred Walter, Heinz Hermann, Horst Slaby, Bernd Herzog, Klaus Lisiewicz, Manfred Richter, Dieter Scherbart, Bernd Bauchspieß, Wolfgang Behla
Vasas: László Tóth, Zoltán Kiss, Árpád Orbán, László Tamás, Károly Palotai, János Máté, József Szaló, Lajos Morvai, László Orosz, István Korsós, László Keglovich
Győr 09.9.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Vasas ETO Győr - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4-2
reti: 1-0 Palotai 11, 2-0 Keglovich 21, 3-0 Keglovich 51, 4-0 Orosz 62, 4-1 Scherbarth 85, 4-2 Slaby 88
Vasas: László Tóth, Zoltán Kiss, Árpád Orbán, László Tamás, Károly Palotai, János Máté, József Szaló, Lajos Takács, László Orosz, István Korsós, László Keglovich
Leipzig: Klaus Günther, Wolfgang Krause, Manfred Walter, Heinz Hermann, Horst Slaby, Bernd Herzog, Egan Walther, Hans-Georg Sammarth, Dieter Scherbart, Klaus Lisiewicz, Wolfgang Behla
Praha 6.9.64, 1'turno, andata
Dukla Praha - Górnik Zabrze 4-1
reti: 0-1 Lubański 5, 1-1 Vacenovský 22, 2-1 Nedorost 56, 3-1 Masopust 84, 4-1 Nedorost 87
Dukla: Kouba Pavel, Knesl Karel, Dvořák Milan, Pluskal Svatopluk, Čadek Jíři, Masopust Josef, Veselý František, Nedorost Josef, Rödr Miroslav, Vacenovský Josef, Jelínek Josef
Górnik: Kostka Hubert, Słomiany Waldemar, Olszówka Edward, Oślizło Stanisław, Floreński Stefan, Kowalski Jan, Wilczek Erwin, Lubański Włodzimierz, Szołtysik Zygfryd, Pol Ernest, Lentner Roman
Chorzów 20.9.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Górnik Zabrze - Dukla Praha 3-0
reti: 1-0 Pol 32, 2-0 Pol 60, 3-0 Musiałek 65
Górnik: Kostka Hubert, Olszówka Edward, Floreński Stefan, Szołtysik Zygfryd, Kowalski Jan, Oślizło Stanisław, Wilczek Erwin, Lubański Włodzimierz, Pol Ernest, Musiałek Jerzy, Lentner Roman
Dukla: Kouba Pavel, Knesl Karel, Dvořák Milan, Pluskal Svatopluk, Čadek Jíři, Geleta Ján, Veselý František, Rödr Miroslav, Masopust Josef, Vacenovský Josef, Kabát Dušan
Duisburg 14.10.64, 1'turno, spareggio
Dukla Praha - Górnik Zabrze 0-0
Dukla: Kouba Pavel, Novák Ladislav, Dvořák Milan, Pluskal Svatopluk, Čadek Jíři, Masopust Josef, Veselý František, Nedorost Josef, Vacenovský Josef, Rödr Miroslav, Kabát Dušan
Górnik: Kostka Hubert, Floreński Stefan, Olszówka Edward, Kowalski Jan, Oślizło Stanisław, Szołtysik Zygfryd, Wilczek Erwin, Lubański Włodzimierz, Pol Ernest, Musiałek Jerzy, Lentner Roman
nota: Dukla Praha qualified on a coin toss
Amsterdam 16.9.64, 1'turno, andata
DWS Amsterdam - Fenerbahçe SK 3-1
reti: 1-0 Geurtsen 45, 2-0 Geurtsen 49, 2-1 Birol 60, 3-1 Hollander 81
DWS: Jongbloed Jan, Flinkevleugel Frits, Israël Rinus, Schrijvers Daan, Pijlman André, Burgers Joop, Vonhof Jos, Lenz Huub, Geurtsen Frans, Temming Henk, Hollander Dick
Fenerbahçe: Ali Filibeli, Özcan Köksoy, İsmail Kurt, Şeref Has, Osman Göktan, Ali İhsan Okçuoğlu, Ogün Altıparmak, Hüseyin Yazıcı, Nedim Doğan, Birol Pekel, Aydın Yelken
İstanbul 7.10.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Fenerbahçe SK - DWS Amsterdam 0-1
reti: 0-1 Temming 85
Fenerbahçe: Ali Filibeli, Özcan Köksoy, İsmail Kurt, Şeref Has, Osman Göktan, Ali İhsan Okçuoğlu, Ogün Altıparmak, Hüseyin Yazıcı, Nedim Doğan, Birol Pekel, Aydın Yelken
DWS: Jongbloed Jan, Flinkevleugel Frits, Israël Rinus, Schrijvers Daan, Pijlman André, Burgers Joop, Vonhof Jos, Lenz Huub, Geurtsen Frans, Temming Henk, Hollander Dick
Glasgow 2.9.64, 1'turno, andata
Glasgow Rangers - Crvena Zvezda 3-1
reti: 1-0 Brand 12, 2-0 Forrest 47, 2-1 Kostić 58, 3-1 Brand 89
Rangers: William Ritchie, Roger Hynd, David Provan, John Greig, Ronnie McKinnon, James Baxter, Willie Henderson, George McLean, Jim Forrest, Ralph Brand, David Wilson
Crvena: Ratomir Dujković, Vladimir Durković, Živorad Jevtić, Vojislav Melić, Milan Čop, Vladimir Popović, Zvezdan Čebinac, Slobodan Škrbić, Selimir Milošević, Bora Kostić, Dragan Džajić
Beograd 09.9.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Crvena Zvezda - Glasgow Rangers 4-2
reti: 0-1 Greig 40, 1-1 Prljinčević 42, 2-1 Kostić 65, 3-1 Prljinčević 68, 4-1 Melić 77, 4-2 McKinnon 83
Crvena: Ratomir Dujković, Vladimir Durković, Živorad Jevtić, Slobodan Škrbić, Milan Čop, Vladimir Popović, Zvezdan Čebinac, Vojislav Melić, Zoran Prljinčević, Bora Kostić, Dragan Džajić
Rangers: William Ritchie, Robert Shearer, David Provan, John Greig, Ronnie McKinnon, James Baxter, Willie Henderson, James Millar, Jim Forrest, Ralph Brand, David Wilson
London 4.11.64, 1'turno, spareggio
Glasgow Rangers - Crvena Zvezda 3-1
reti: 1-0 Forrest 13, 2-0 Forrest 36, 3-0 Brand 75, 3-1 Čop 79
Rangers: William Ritchie, David Provan, Eric Caldow, John Greig, Ronnie McKinnon, Wilson Wood, Ralph Brand, James Millar, Jim Forrest, James Baxter, Willie Johnston
Crvena: Ratomir Dujković, Vladimir Durković, Živorad Jevtić, Slobodan Škrbić, Milan Čop, Vladimir Popović, Zvezdan Čebinac, Vojislav Melić, Zoran Prljinčević, Bora Kostić, Dragan Džajić
Belfast 16.9.64, 1'turno, andata
Glentoran FC - Panathinaïkós AO 2-2
reti: 0-1 Giannakopoulos 13, 0-2 Paputsakis 21, 1-2 Turner (r) 40, 2-2 Thompson 58
Glentoran: Finlay Albert, Creighton Harold, Borne Roy, Stewart Arthur, McCullough Billy, Walter Bruce, Warburton Richard, Turner Patrick, Thompson Trevor, Brenninghan Thomas, Pavis Samuel
Panathinaïkós: Ikonomopoulos Takis, Andreou Jiorgos, Loukanidis Takis, Domazos Mimis, Kamaras Aristidis, Papaemanouil Andreas, Papoulidis Takis, Pitichoutis Zacharias, Sourpis Franciskos, Jiannakopoulos Jiorgos, Papoutsakis Kostas
Athína 30.9.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Panathinaïkós AO - Glentoran FC 3-2
reti: 1-0 Lukanidis (r) 17, 1-1 Turner 40, 2-1 Lukanidis 70, 2-2 Pavis 75, 3-2 Paputsakis 77
Panathinaïkós: Ikonomopoulos Takis, Andreou Jiorgos, Loukanidis Takis, Domazos Mimis, Kamaras Aristidis, Panayiotidis Stylianos, Papaemanouil Andreas, Papoulidis Takis, Sourpis Franciskos, Komianidis Jiannis, Papoutsakis Kostas
Glentoran: Finlay Albert, Creighton Harold, Borne Roy, Stewart Arthur, McCullough Billy, Walter Bruce, Warburton Richard, Turner Patrick, Thompson Trevor, Brenninghan Thomas, Pavis Samuel
Reykjavík 18.8.64, 1'turno, andata
KR Reykjavík - Liverpool FC 0-5
reti: 0-1 Wallace 3, 0-2 Hunt 46, 0-3 Wallace 60, 0-4 Hunt 88, 0-5 Chisnall 89
Reykjavík: Gisli Thorkelsson, Hreidar Arsaelsson, Bjarni Felixson, Thórdur Jónsson, Hördur Felixson, Thorgeir Gudmundsson, Gunnar Gudmannsson, Sveinn Jónsson, Gunnar Felixson, Ellert Schram, Sigurthór Jakobsson
Liverpool: Lawrence Tommy, Byrne Gerry, Moran Ronnie, Milne Gordon, Yeats Ron, Stevenson Willie, Callaghan Ian, Hunt Roger, Chisnall Phil, Wallace Gordon, Thompson Peter
Liverpool 14.9.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Liverpool FC - KR Reykjavík 6-1
reti: 1-0 Byrne 13, 2-0 St. John 23, 2-1 G. Felixson 35, 3-1 Hunt 50, 4-1 Graham 65, 5-1 Stevenson 67, 6-1 St. John 75
Liverpool: Lawrence Tommy, Byrne Gerry, Moran Ronnie, Milne Gordon, Yeats Ron, Stevenson Willie, Callaghan Ian, Hunt Roger, St.John Ian, Graham Bobby, A' Court Alan
Reykjavík: Heimir Gudjónsson, Hreidar Arsaelsson, Bjarni Felixson, Thórdur Jónsson, Hördur Felixson, Arsael Kjartansson, Thorgeir Gudmundsson, Sveinn Jónsson, Gunnar Felixson, Ellert Schram, Gunnar Gudmannsson
Sofija 10.9.64, 1'turno, andata
Lokomotiv Sofija - Malmö FF 8-3
reti: 1-0 Kotkov 5, 2-0 Kotkov 7, 3-0 Debarski 11, 3-1 Ekström 13, 4-1 Kotkov 27, 5-1 Debarski 31, 6-1 Kotkov 46, 7-1 Kotkov 47, 7-2 Larsson 51, 8-2 Milev 62, 8-3 Larsson 63
Lokomotiv: Ivan Deyanov, Vasil Metodiev, Ivan Dimitrov, Todor Velev, Apostol Chachevski, Ivan Kotsev, Todor Kolev, Tsvetan Milev, Vasil Vasilev, Nikola Kotkov, Spiro Debarski
Malmö: Nils Hult, Jörgen Ohlin, Rolf Björklund, Lennart Svensson, Krister Kristensson, Prawitz Öberg, Bertil Nilsson, Jan Ekström, Lars Granström, Bo Larsson, Ingvar Svahn
Malmö 30.9.64, 1'turno, ritorno
Malmö FF - Lokomotiv Sofija 2-0
reti: 1-0 Larsson (r) 25, 2-0 Larsson 30
Malmö: Nils Hult, Jörgen Ohlin, Rolf Björklund, Lennart Svensson, Krister Kristensson, Prawitz Öberg, Rolf Eriksson, Bertil Elmstedt, Lars Granström, Bo Larsson, Ingvar Svahn
Lokomotiv: Ivan Deyanov, Vasil Metodiev, Ivan Dimitrov, Todor Velev, Apostol Chachevski, Ivan Kotsev, Todor Kolev, Tsvetan Milev, Vasil Vasilev, Nikola Kotkov, Spiro Debarski
Tiranë 09.9.64, 1'turno, andata
Dostları ilə paylaş: