52
Eric Oliveira Carvalho
Forest Resources and Conservation
Ronald Josué Castillo Chaves
Horticultural Sciences- Environmental
Anthony Lee Cere
Entrepreneurship
Bonnie Kit-ying Chan
Biomedical Engineering
Chi Ho Johnny Chan
Civil Engineering
Lisa Danielle Chan
Food Science and Human Nutrition
Manu Chandran
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Alexandra S. Chang
Food Science and Human Nutrition
Chi Chen
Digital Arts and Sciences
Chien-Tsung Chen
Chemical Engineering
Cheng Cheng
Management
Rebecca Alice Clinton
Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lara Michelle Colley
Forest Resources and Conservation
Eric Alan Cornett
Chemistry
Jose Ivan Cotelo
Entrepreneurship
Amanda Claire Croteau
Recreation, Parks and Tourism
John Samuel Canzio
Entrepreneurship
Philip Lorimer D’Amo
Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Madhulika Dandina
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Kundan Kumar Das
Computer Engineering - CISE
Laura Jean Diers
Materials Science and Engineering
Gary Scott Downing
Civil Engineering
Kati A. Doxsee
Biomedical Engineering
Lara Kristen Drizd
Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Adam Michael Edstrand
Aerospace Engineering
Kyle Brandon Edwards
Food Science and Human Nutrition
Blaze Donnelly Emerson
Applied Physiology and Kinesiology
Salim Erol
Chemical Engineering
Karen Lynn Farrington
Veterinary Medical Sciences
Jeffrey Robert Fedenko
Agronomy
Kenton A. Feldman
Industrial and Systems Engineering
Michael Brendan Fenn
Materials Science and Engineering
Laura Ashley Fleites
Plant Pathology
Anastasia A. Ford
Psychology
John Dudley Fort
Interdisciplinary Ecology
Christina Margaret Fox
Veterinary Medical Sciences
Melissa Hope Friedman
Forest Resources and Conservation
Sean David Fromang
Soil and Water Science
Shuji Fujimaru
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Raviteja Gadde
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Hinal Subhash Gala
Computer Engineering - CISE
Geoffrey Rene Gallice
Entomology and Nematology
Avshalom Ganz
Civil Engineering
Xiaoyang Gao
Computer Engineering - CISE
Roger Hamilton Garcia
Mechanical Engineering
Nitish Garg
Industrial and Systems Engineering
Sasmit Sadanand Gokhale
Nuclear Engineering Sciences
Estrella Garlit Gonzales
Chemistry
Ryan Edward Graunke
Interdisciplinary Ecology
Gurmanik Singh Grover
Computer Engineering - CISE
Liran Hadad
Civil Engineering
Rachel Morgan Hamilton
Veterinary Medical Sciences
Crawford Elias Hampson
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Gabriella Marie Hancock
Applied Physiology and Kinesiology
Matt Allen Hangsleben
Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences
Stephen Joseph Hanks
Soil and Water Science
He Hao
Mechanical Engineering
William Jason Harrington
Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Charles Harris
Industrial and Systems Engineering
Lindsey Jean Hartman
Management
Mohamed N. Hassan
Management
Yunyan He
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Natalee Anne Helman
Animal Sciences
Ida Carpenter Henley
Sport Management
Nathaniel Lantaca Hepowit
Microbiology and Cell Science
Pablo Roberto Herrera Urrutia
Interdisciplinary Ecology
Erin Cathleen Hieber
Management - Geriatric Care Management
Sara Whitney Hinkle
Veterinary Medical Sciences
Alex Brent Hoffman
Management
Mary Elizabeth Holman
Microbiology and Cell Science
Sara Elizabeth Holman
Microbiology and Cell Science
Natalie Nicole Hooton
Interdisciplinary Ecology
Chin-Ching Hsu
Chemical Engineering
Kesong Hu
Materials Science and Engineering
Brandon Minhlam Hua
Mechanical Engineering
Ying-Po Huang
Materials Science and Engineering
Caleb C. Hudson
Veterinary Medical Sciences
James T. Hungerford
Mathematics
Thomas W. Hussey
Microbiology and Cell Science
Sonia Dara Hudson
Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sara Elizabeth Ingebretsen
Management
Angel Iva Mae Iverson
Recreation, Parks and Tourism
Amber Lynn Jackson
Applied Physiology and Kinesiology
Manjeet Baberro Jadhav
Industrial and Systems Engineering
Alex Jadidian
Psychology
Sahar Jalal
Wildlife Ecology and Conservation
Muhammad Tariq Jan
Chemistry
Huafeng Jin
Computer Engineering - CISE
Khayla Nicole Johnson
Health Education and Behavior
Rachel Elise Johnson
Sport Management
Matthew S. Jones
Civil Engineering
Melissa Austin Judah
Management - Health Care Risk Management
Ke Jin
Materials Science and Engineering
Leila Marilyn Kalley
Food Science and Human Nutrition
Megha Kalsi
Entomology and Nematology
Divya Ramesh Kamath
Computer Engineering - CISE
Ganesh Kambhampati
Medical Sciences
Mehmet Kara
Medical Sciences
Changae Kim
Food Science and Human Nutrition