|
"Idaho Educational Directory"
|
səhifə | 5/8 | tarix | 24.12.2017 | ölçüsü | 1,05 Mb. | | #17456 |
| Steelton Highspire
250 Reynders St
Steelton, PA 17113
Shell Johnson 717-704-3800 x3305
sjohnson@shsd.k12.pa.us
Susquehanna Twp
3500 Elmerton Ave
Harrisburg, PA 17109-1131
Joan Tracy 717-657-5117
jtracy@hannasd.org
Susquenita
1725 Schoolhouse Rd
Duncannon, PA 17020-9582
Vickie Smith 717-957-6000 x3305
vsmith@susq.k12.pa.us
Upper Dauphin Area
5668 State Route 209
Lykens, PA 17048-8414
David Savidge 717-362-6498
savidged@udasd.k12.pa.us
Bridget Glunz-Wenner 717-362-6498
glunzwennerb@udasd.k12.pa.us
West Perry
2606 Shermans Valley Road
Elliottsburg, PA 17024-9706
Paula Jones 717-789-3931 x5430
pjones@westperry.org
West Shore
507 Fishing Creek Rd
New Cumberland, PA 17070
Dave Roseman 717-938-6561 x255
droseman@wssd.k12.pa.us
Commonwealth connections academy
4050 Crums Mill Rd. Rd
Harrisburg, PA 17112
Susan Pesavento 717-651-7200 x232
spesavento@connectionsacademy.com
cumberland perry technical school
110 Old Willow Mill Rd
Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
Ann Burk 717-697-0354
aburk@cpavts.org
Brad Polovick 717-697-0354
bpolovick@cpavts.org
dauphin county technical school
6001 Locust Lane
Harrisburg, PA 17109
Marty Barbush 717-652-3170
mbarbush@dcts.org
Karen McDonald 717-789-3931
kmcdonald@dcts.org
Lori Ribbans 717-789-3931
lribbans@dcts.org
The vista school
1249 Cocoa Ave
Hershey, PA 17033
Lisa Larkin 717-583-5102
llarkin@thevistaschool.org
Benton
600 Green Acres Rd
Benton, PA 17814-7603
Greg Fritz 570-925-2651
gfritz@bentonsd.k12.pa.us
Berwick
500 Line St
Berwick, PA 18603-3325
Heather Bartholomew 570-759-6400 x3136
hbartholomew@berwicksd.org
Bloomsburg
728 E 5th St
Bloomsburg, PA 17815-2305
D. Christensen 570-784-7885 x1148
dchristensen@bloomsd.k12.pa.us
Central Columbia
4777 Old Berwick Rd
Bloomsburg, PA 17815-3515
Christina Fish 570-784-2850 x4043
cfish@ccsd.cc
Danville
600 Walnut St
Danville, PA 17821-9131
Julie Petrin 570-271-3268
jpetrin@danville.k12.pa.us
Lewisburg
1951 Washington Ave
Lewisburg, PA 17837
Patti Grenoble 570-523-3220 x3149
grenoble_p@dragon.k12.pa.us
Line Mountain
185 Line Mountain Road
Herndon, PA 17830-7325
Danielle Mowery 570-758-2011
dmowery@linemountain.com
Midd-West
568 E Main St
Middleburg, PA 17842-1295
Shirley Spangler 570-837-0046
sspangler@mwsd.cc
Mifflinburg
178 Maple St, PO Box 285
Mifflinburg, PA 17844-0285
Pamela Troutman 570-966-8256
ptroutman@mifflinburg.org
Millville
330 East Main St
Millville, PA 17846-0260
Dee Davis 570-458-5538 x288
davisd@millville.k12.pa.us
Milton
700 Mahoning St
Milton, PA 17847-2231
Misty Neidig 570-742-7611
mneidig@miltonsd.org
Mount Carmel
600 W 5th St
Mount Carmel, PA 17851-1897
Kellyann Crissman 570-339-1500
crissmank@mca.k12.pa.us
Selinsgrove
401 North 18th St
Selinsgrove, PA 17870-1153
Dave Hess 570-374-2625
dhess@seal-pa.org
Shamokin
2000 W State St
Coal Township, PA 17866-2807
Traci Beck 570-648-5731
tbeck@indians.k12.pa.us
Shikellamy
200 Island Blvd
Sunbury, PA 17801-1028
Michele Erdman 570-286-3770
erdmanm@shikbraves.org
Southern Columbia
800 Southern Drive
Catawissa, PA 17820-8410
Sherry Jones 570-356-2331
sjones@scolumbiasd.k12.pa.us
Dani Schwalm 570-356-2331
dschwalm@scolumbiasd.k12.pa.us
Warrior Run
4800 Susquehanna Trail
Turbotville, PA 17772-9766
Karen Frantz-Fry 570-649-5138 x288
kfry@wrsd.org
Athens
204 Willow St
Athens, PA 18810-1213
Kirsten Stevens 570-888-7766 x3286
kstevens@athensasd.org
Canton
509 E Main St
Canton, PA 17724-1698
Ronda Ayres 570-673-5134
rayres@canton.k12.pa.us
East Lycoming
349 Cemetery St
Hughesville, PA 17737-1028
Timothy Hanner 570-584-5111
thanner@elsd.org
Jane Waldman 570-584-5111
jwaldman@elsd.org
Jersey Shore Area SD
175 A & P Drive
Jersey Shore, PA 17740-9268
Roxanne Laird 570-398-7174
rlaird@jsasd.k12.pa.us
Krista Peterson 570-398-5250
kpeterson@jsasd.k12.pa.us
Loyalsock
1720 Sycamore Rd
Montoursville, PA 17754
Dayne Waller 570-323-5326
dweller@loyalsocklancers.org
Montgomery
120 Penn St
Montgomery, PA 17752-1144
Linda Gutkowski 570-547-1608 x113
lgutkowski@montasd.org
Montoursville
50 N Arch St
Montoursville, PA 17754-1902
Barbara Irvin 570-368-3502
birvin@montoursville.k12.pa.us
Shanna Keefer 570-368-2611
skeefer@montoursville.k12.pa.us
Muncy
46 S Main St
Muncy, PA 17756-1346
Chris Vicars 570-546-3127
cvicars@muncysd.k12.pa.us
Northeast Bradford
RR 1 Box 211B
Rome, PA 18837-9505
Jennifer Oiler 570-744-2521 x2250
joiler@iu17.org
Northern Tier Career
RR 1 Box 157A
Towanda, PA 18848-9731
Christi Signor 570-265-8111
csignor@ntccschool.org
Northern Tioga
117 Coates Ave
Elkland, PA 16920
Daniel Fie 814-258-5649 x1025
fied@ntiogasd.org
Sayre Area
333 W Lockhart St
Sayre, PA 18840-1609
David Kinsley 607-565-8597
dkinsley@sayresd.org
South Williamsport
515 W Central Ave
South Williamsport, PA 17702-7206
Jeannette Green 570-326-2684 x3214
jgreen@swasd.org
Southern Tioga
241 Main St
Blossburg, PA 16912-1125
Dr. Barbara Kelly 570-638-2183
bkelly@southerntioga.org
Sullivan County
101 East Main Street
Dushore, PA 18614-0346
Deborah Knapp 570-946-4547
debknapp@iu17.org or debknapp@sulcosd.k12.pa.us
Towanda
State St and Western Ave
Towanda, PA 18848
Stephanie Brown 570-265-2101
sbrown@tsd.k12.pa.us
Troy Area
310 Elmira St
Troy, PA 16947-0067
Ardis J. P. Mason 570-297-2730
amason@troyareasd.org
Wellsboro
227 Nichols Street
Wellsboro, PA 16901-1401
Amy Repard 570-724-0369
arepard@wellsborosd.org
Williamsport
201 W 3rd St
Williamsport, PA 17701-6409
Kevin Choate 570-323-8411 x3302
kchoate@wasd.org
Wyalusing
115 Main St, PO Box 157
Wyalusing, PA 18853-0157
Gayle Huffman 570-746-1218
ghuffman@wyalusingrams.com
Crestwood
281 S Mountain Blvd
Mountain Top, PA 18707-1913
Bobbie Shurnicki 570-760-1477
bshurnicki@liu18.org
Dallas
Conyngham Ave, PO Box 2000
Dallas, PA 18612-0720
Alexis Edwards 570-371-2144
aedwards@liu18.org
Greater Nanticoke
427 Kosciuszko St
Nanticoke, PA 18634-2690
Bobbie Shurnicki 570-760-1477
bshurnicki@liu18.org
Hanover
1600 Sans Souci Pkwy
Hanover Township, PA 18706
Elaine Coburn 570-760-1290
ecoburn@liu18.org
Lake-Lehman
1237 Market St
Dallas, PA 18612
Michelle Hopkins 570-760-8884
mhopkins@liu18.org
Northwest
243 Thorne Hill Rd
Shickshinny, PA 18655-9201
Michelle Hopkins 570-760-8884
mhopkins@liu18.org
Pittston
5 Stout St
Pittston, PA 18640-3391
Elaine Coburn 570-760-1290
ecoburn@liu18.org
Tunkhannock Area
41 Philadelphia Ave
Tunkhannock, PA 18657-1602
Donna Carey 570-836-8266
donna.carey@tasd.net
Betty Walko 570-836-9170
betty.walko@tasd.net
Wilkes-Barre
730 S Main St
Wilkes Barre, PA 18711-0376
Maureen Riley 570-826-7119
mriley@wbasd.k12.pa.us
Wyoming
20 Memorial St
Exeter, PA 18643-2659
Michelle Hopkins 570-760-8884
mhopkins@liu18.org
Wyoming Valley West
450 N Maple Ave
Kingston, PA 18704-3630
Francis Dessoye 570-760-1534
fdessoye@liu18.org
Abington Heights
200 E Grove St
Clarks Summit, PA 18411-1776
Sam Sica 570-585-8278
sicas@ahsd.org
Blue Ridge
5058 School Road
New Milford, PA 18834-9503
Barbara ‘Bobbie’ McCain 570-465-3141 x629
mccainb@brsd.org
Carbondale
101 Brooklyn St
Carbondale, PA 18407-2207
James Kielar 570-282-4500
james.kielar@ca.k12.pa.us
Dunmore
300 W Warren St
Dunmore, PA 18512-1992
Fran Loughney 570-207-9590
loughneyf@msn.com
Elk Lake
1 Schoolhouse Rd, PO Box 100
Dimock, PA 18816-0100
Mary Jo Bayer 570-278-1106 x390
maryjo.bayer@elklakeschool.org
Fell Charter
777 Main St
Simpson, PA 18407
Mary Jo Walsh 570-282-5199
mjwalsh@fellcharter.org
Forest City Regional
100 Susquehanna Street
Forest City, PA 18421-1355
Donna Potis 570-785-2444
dpotis@fcrsd.org
Lackawanna Trail
College Avenue
Factoryville, PA 18419
Susan Morris 570-945-5181
morriss@ltsd.org
Lakeland
1355 Lakeland Drive
Jermyn, PA 18433-9801
Gina Grum Bensinger 570-254-9485 x352
gbensinger@lakelandsd.org
Linda Stuchlak 570-254-9485
lstuchlak@lakelandsd.org
Krishelle Keen 570-254-9485
kkeen@lakelandsd.org
Tina O’Hara 570-254-9485
tohara@lakelandsd.org
Megan Gagliardi 570-254-9485
mgagliardi@lakelandsd.org
Kristina St. Jean 570-254-9485
kstjean@lakelandsd.org
Mid-Valley
52 Underwood Rd
Throop, PA 18512-1196
Rose Skodacek 570-307-2165
skodacekr@mvsd.us
Alida Nemeth 570-307-2229
nemetha@mvsd.us
Montrose
80 High School Road
Montrose, PA 18801-9501
Petrina Gregory 570-278-3731 x6073
pgregory@masd.info
Mountain View
11748 State Route 106
Kingsley, PA 18826
Sue Pipitone 570-434-2181 x537
spipitone@mvsd.net
North Pocono
701 Church St
Moscow, PA 18444-9391
Wayne Scott 570-842-7659 x4149
wscott@npsd.org
Old Forge
300 Marion St
Old Forge, PA 18518-1692
Donna Carey 570-457-6721 x112
donna.carey@ofsd.cc
Susquehanna Community
3192 Turnpike ST.
Susquehanna, PA 18847-9504
David Jagger 570-853-4921 x1335
djagger@scschools.org
Bangor
123 Five Points Richmond Rd
Bangor, PA 18013-5272
Nancy Serulnek 610-599-7011 x1104
serulnen@bangorsd.org
Bethlehem
1516 Sycamore St
Bethlehem, PA 18017-6099
Marcie Hrycyszyn 610-691-7200 x50423
mhrycyszyn@beth.k12.pa.us
Tom Albright 610-866-8013 x181
talbright@beth.k12.pa.us
Delaware Valley
236 Route 6 and 209
Milford, PA 18337-9454
Laura Butler 570-409-2037
butlerl@dvsd.org
East Stroudsburg
50 Vine St, PO Box 298
East Stroudsburg, PA 18301-0298
Daniel Phillips 570-424-8500
daniel-phillips@esasd.net
Colien Ashcraft 570-588-4420 x2206
colien-ashcraft@esasd.net
Lynda Hopkins 570-424-8500 x1902
lynda-hopkins@esasd.net
Easton
1801 Bushkill Drive
Easton, PA 18040-8186
John Merlo 610-250-2400 x30222
merloj@eastonsd.org
Nazareth
One Education Plaza
Nazareth, PA 18064-0000
Terry Myers 610-759-1170 x1115
tmyers@nazarethasd.org
Sunni Pfeffer 610-759-1730 x2602
spfeffer@nazarethasd.org
Gabby Caronia 610-759-1730 x2409
gcaronia@nazarethasd.org
Northampton
2014 Laubach Avenue
Northampton, PA 18067-0118
Gretchen Troxell 610-262-7821 x11125
troxellg@nasdschools.org
Marilyn Detrick 610-262-7811
detrickm@nasdschools.org
Pen Argyl
1620 Teels Rd
Pen Argyl, PA 18072-9734
Karal D’Huyvetters 610-863-3191 x1344
DHuyvetters.Karol@penargylsd.org
Pleasant Valley
One School Lane
Brodheadsville, PA 18322-2002
Cheryl Caines 570-402-1000 x 1312
Caines.Cheryl@pvbears.org
Gayle Markowski 570-402-1000 x3150
Markowski.Gayle@pvbears.org
Pocono Mountain
Pocono Mountain School Rd
Swiftwater, PA 18370
Nancy Fritz 570-839-7121 x80110
nfritz@pmsd.org
Bernadette Parzych 570-839-7121 x81152
bparzych@pmsd.org
Saucon Valley
2097 Polk Valley Rd
Hellertown, PA 18055-2400
Janice Kimenhour 610-838-7003 x2310
Janice.kimenhour@svpanthers.org
Shawn Rutt 610-838-7001 x1105
Shawn.rutt@svpanthers.org
Stroudsburg
123 Linden St
Stroudsburg, PA 18360-1315
Marisa Miele 570-421-1991 x1105
mmiele@sburg.org
Tricia Viglione 570-424-9286
tviglione@sburg.org
Wilson AREA
2040 Washington Blvd
Easton, PA 18042-3890
Pam Vlasaty 484-373-6000
pvlasaty@wilsonareasd.org
Allentown
31 S Penn Street, PO Box 328
Allentown, PA 18105-0328
Diane Szalachowski 484-765-4184
szalachowskid@allentownsd.org
Catasququa
201 N 14th St
Catasauqua, PA 18032-1107
Shelley Keffer 610-264-5771 x7
keffers@cattysd.org
East Penn
800 Pine Street
Emmaus, PA 18049-0000
Meredith Frantz 610-966-8455
mfrantz@eastpennsd.org
Jim Thorpe
410 Center Ave
Jim Thorpe, PA 18229-1702
Elena Monaco 570-325-3663
emonaco@jtasd.org
Lehighton
1000 Union St
Lehighton, PA 18235-1700
Shaun McElmoyle 610-377-4490
smcelmoyle@lehighton.org
Kristel Orsulak 610-377-6180
korsulak@lehighton.org
Northern Lehigh
1201 Shadow Oaks Ln
Slatington, PA 18080-1237
Ellen Jane Yenser 610-767-9832
ejyenser@nlsd.org
Northwestern Lehigh
6493 Route 309
New Tripoli, PA 18066-2038
Mark Scott 610-298-8661 x1210
scottm@nwlehighsd.org
Palmerton
680 Fourth Street
Palmerton, PA 18071
Robert Dailey 610-826-7101 x5018
bdailey@palmerton.org
Vicki McHugh 610-826-3155 x2228
vmchugh@palmerton.org
Rich DeSocio 610-826-3155 x2227
rdesocio@palmerton.org
Panther Valley
1 Panther Way
Lansford, PA 18232
Daniel Borden 484-629-5992
bordend@panthervalley.org
Parkland
1210 Springhouse Rd
Allentown, PA 18104-2119
Angela Patterson 610-351-5565 x51565
pattersona@parklandsd.org
Salisbury Twp
1140 Salisbury Rd
Allentown, PA 18103-4299
Nora Perron-Jones 610-797-2062
nperronjones@stsd.org
Southern Lehigh
5775 Main St
Center Valley, PA 18034-9703
Scot Engler 610-282-3121 x5501
englers@slsd.org
Weatherly
602 6th St
Weatherly, PA 18255-1520
Dawn Stanley 570-427-8687 x3020
stanleyd@weatherlysd.org
Whitehall Coplay
2940 MacArthur Rd
Whitehall, PA 18052-3408
Donna Viglianti 610-439-1431
vigliantid@whitehallcoplay.org
Bensalem
3000 Donallen Dr
Bensalem, PA 19020-1898
Agnes Romano 215-750-2800 x4112
aromano@bensalemsd.org
Bristol Borough
1776 Farragut Avenue
Bristol, PA 19007-3706
Carolyn Sirinides 215-781-1020 x1047
csirinides@bbsd.org
Bristol Township
6401 Mill Creek Rd
Levittown, PA 19057-4014
Mae Fernandez 215-547-8916
mfernand@btsd.us
bucks county tech hs
610 Wistar Road
Fairless Hills, PA 19030-4106
Andrea Kley 215-949-1700 x2995
akley@bcths.com
Centennial
433 Centennial Rd
Warminster, PA 18974-5448
Kim Cronin 215-441-6000 x11048
cronki@centennialsd.org
Central Bucks
20 Welden Dr
Doylestown, PA 18901-2359
Kim Snyder Cole 267-893-2032
khcole@cbsd.org
Council Rock
30 N Chancellor St
Newtown, PA 18940
Alyssa Marton 215-944-1063
amarton@crsd.org
Morrisville
550 W Palmer St
Morrisville, PA 19067-2195
Lynn Palumbo 215-736-5926
lpalumbo@mv.org
Neshaminy
2001 Old Lincoln Hwy
Langhorne, PA 19047-3295
Anthony Devlin 215-809-6548
adevlin@neshaminy.k12.pa.us
New Hope/Solebury
180 W Bridge St
New Hope, PA 18938-1424
Michael Finley 215-862-2028 x1131
mfinley@nhsd.org
Palisades
39 Thomas Free Dr
Kintnersville, PA 18930-9657
Jeanne Smith 610-847-5131 x2347
jsmith@palisadessd.org
Pennridge
1200 N 5th St
Perkasie, PA 18944-2207
Mia Pietsch 215-453-2785
mpietsch@pennridge.org
Pennsbury
134 Yardley Ave
Fallsington, PA 19058-0338
Michele Szumila 215-949-6780 x71205
mszumila@pennsbury.k12.pa.us
Quakertown
100 Commerce Drive
Quakertown, PA 18951
Kristin Kleppinger 215-529-2142
kkleppinger@qcsd.org
Valley Day School
300 Allendale Drive
Morrisville, PA 19067
Holly Johns 215-295-1155 x14
hjohns@valleyday.org
Bucks Co IU 22
Lorrianne Brown 800-771-4822 x2900
lbrown@bucksiu.org
Flemming Godiksen 800-770-4822 x1271
fgodikse@bucksiu.org
Travis Keys 800-770-4822 x1210
TKeys@bucksiu.org
Barbara Mazurek 800-770-4822 x1222
bmazurek@bucksiu.org
Gerrie Sommers 800-770-4822 x2156
gsommers@bucksiu.org
Beth Swatsky 800-770-4822 x2399
eswatsky@bucksiu.org
Abington
970 Highland Ave
Abington, PA 19001-4535
Debra Heaven 215-884-4700 x2515
heavda@abington.k12.pa.us
Cheltenham
2000 Ashbourne Rd
Elkins Park, PA 19027-1031
Gus Ekhardt 215-881-6349
gekhardt@cheltenham.org
Colonial
230 Flourtown Rd
Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462-1252
Eileen Spector 610-834-1607 x2105
espector@colonialsd.org
Hatboro Horsham
899 Horsham Rd.
Horsham, PA 19044-2192
Rich Levin 215-441-7900
rlevin@hatboro-horsham.org
Jenkintown
West and Highland Avenues
Jenkintown, PA 19046-2611
Michele Glennon 215-884-1801 x116
glennonm@jenkintown.org
Lower Merion
245 E Montgomery Ave
Ardmore, PA 19003-3399
Donna Monturo 610-645-1946
monturd@lmsd.org
Lower Moreland
2551 Murray Ave
Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006-6208
Frank Giordano 215-938-7426
fgiordano@lmtsd.org
Methacton
1001 Kriebel Mill Rd
Norristown, PA 19403-1047
Geraldine Ryan-Washington 610-489-5000 x15070
gryan-washington@methacton.org
Stacey Pred 610-489-5000
spred@methacton.org
Norristown
401 N Whitehall Rd
Norristown, PA 19403-2745
Carmen Carfagno 610-757-3856
ccarfagno@nasd.k12.pa.us
North Penn
401 E Hancock St
Lansdale, PA 19446-3960
Megan Jermain 215-368-9800
jermaime@npenn.org
Dostları ilə paylaş: |
|
|