40
PA Women club «Veronika»
Naydenova Varvara Aleksandrovna
Zhambyl
oblast
41
PF "New way"
Danilin German Vasil'yevich
Akmola oblast
42
PA «Unprofessional union of
skiing veterans of RK»
Sharov Valeriy Grigor'yevich
Akmola oblast
43
PF «Burabayskiy Orkhusskiy
center
L'vova Lyudmila Nikolaevna
Akmola oblast
44
PA «Aksakal Council»
Kusainov Ospan Khazinovich
Akmola oblast
45
Youth PA «E TOWN"
Kazbek Alibek Niyazbekuly
Akmola oblast
46
PA «Tselinogradskiy rayon
branch of Association of
disabled children support»
Temirzhanova Natal'ya Nazhkenovna
Akmola oblast
47
Zharkainskiy raion branch PA
"Association of disabled
children support, Akmola
oblast»
Sidorina Vera Kalievna
Akmola oblast
48
PA of disabled «Bolashak»
Kapanov Amangel'dy Shaukenovich
Akmola oblast
49
Akmola meritorious PA
"Zdorovie i Sport"
Volokitin Vadim Aleksandrovich
Akmola oblast
50
PA “Rayon community of
disabled»
Malyuga Nina Borisovna
Akmola oblast
51
PF “Omir”
Lapot' Inna Nikolaevna
Akmola oblast
52
PA «Baldauren»
Ustenbekov Kelzhan Saparovich
Akmola oblast
53
PF«Namys»
Khoreva Lyudmila Vadimovna
Akmola oblast
54
PF «Tulpar»
Spiryaeva Alena Mikhaylovna
Akmola oblast
55
PA consumer rights protection
«Adilet»
Nurtazina Gul'nar Mukhtarovna
Akmola oblast
56
Youth PA “Zhas sat”
Abdrakhmanova Zhibek Kanatovna
Akmola oblast
57
PA «Asyl Omir»
Sadykov Aybek Orazbekovich
Karaganda oblast
58
PA «Nurly Ana”
Idrisova Rakhysh Nashkenovna
Karaganda oblast
59
PA «Pozitivnoye razvitiye»
Panasidi Oksana Yur'yevna
Karaganda oblast
60
Resource center
«ALLYANSE»
Nygmetullina Shamshibanu
Kabylkhairovna
Karaganda oblast
61
Zhanarkinskiy council of
veterans
Shamenov Nursultan Meyramovich
Karaganda oblast
62
Zhanarkinskiy council of
veterans
Toteiuly Galym
Karaganda oblast
63
PA «Azamat»
Malik Serkhan
Karaganda oblast
64
PA «Bisines women of
Zhanarky»
Arinova Damesh Arinovna
Karaganda oblast
65
NPA «Organization of
veterans» Nurinsky branch
Zhumadilova Kumis Aliaskarovna
Karaganda oblast
66
YPA «Rayan»
Sadvakasov Dulat Kayratovich
Karaganda oblast
67
PA «Women initiatives center
Samal»
Maksimova Svetlana Viktorovna
Karaganda oblast
68
PF «Arsha Farand»
Mukhambetov Sagadat Bolatovich
Karaganda oblast
69
PF «Ertagy»
Dlimbetov Almas Katarbaevich
Karaganda oblast
70
PA «Ulagat» Kazakh language
association»
Zhanybekov Ertay Zharylғapovich
Karaganda oblast
71
PA «Association of the
disabled of Shetskiy rayon
«AMANAT»
Kasymov Amankul
Karaganda oblast
72
PA «Balkhash city military-
patriotic club «Asker»
Gorbylev Ivan Nikolaevich
Karaganda oblast
73
PA «Zhuldyz»
Bazylbekova Zhuldyz
Karaganda oblast
74
PF «Kluchi k zdoroviy»
Elkina Svetlana Mamedovna
Karaganda oblast
75
PA "Zaman Zhargyssy"
Asankhanova Asem Serikovna
Karaganda oblast